Path:
Volume 14. November 1934

Full text: Dienstblatt des Magistrats von Berlin (Public Domain) Issue1934 (Public Domain)

9. Zudwig, Elisabeih, Kindenstr. 5 Bezirk Tempelhof 
10. Mispel, Anna, Alte Jakobstr. 32, 1 Fäcniß, Herta, Mariendorf, Chausseestr. 38 
11. Hinz-Petersilie, Herma, Naunynstr. 17, Ficmniß, Dexia, Mari R Eau .] ' 
1». Reimer, Josefine, Urbanstr. 65, Cabjolski, Else, Neutempelhof, Kaiserkorso 55, 
E Slossarz, Franziska, Liegnitzer Str. 10, Heindrichs, Tempelhof, Manteuffelstr. 13a, 
3 Speiser Margarete, Cylauer Str. 9. . Kleiber, Emma, Tempelhof, Konradinstr. 2, 
58 Münter Elsdeth,-Großbeerenstr. 76, . Brauer, Luise, Lichtenrade, Marienfelder Str. 55. 
" Strempel, Maria, Taborstr. 12, ' „ 
i9. Schwarz, Elisabeth, Manteuffelstr. 120, Bezirk Neukölln 
19. Böltel, Elisabeth, Hagelberger Str. 9, ' Gierke, Ella, Neukölln, Prinz-Handjery-Str. 20, 
20. Wuske, Marie, Reichenberger. Str. 71. - Grünberg, Klara, Neukölln, Lessingstr. 28, 
3. Thuna>, Anna, Neukölln, Steinmegßstr. 46, 
Bezirk Charlottenburg < Horn, Ella, Britz, Frißz-Reuter-Allee 82. 
: Quade, Hulda, Charlottenburg, Pestalozzistr. 45, 
Fröhlich, Charlotte, Charlottenburg, Sybelstr. 63, Bezirk Treptow 
Beyer, Franziska, Charlottenburg, Huttenstr. 27, 1 Laßmann, Niederschöneweide, Fennstr. 22a, 
Volkholz, Meta, Charlottenburg, Mommsenstr. 29, Schubert, Johannisthal, „Johannis-Werner-Str. 5, 
Maresch, Anna, Charlottenburg, Spandauer Str. 25, Eichler, Oberschöneweide, Luisenstr. 8, 
Müller, Margarete, Charlottenburg, Osnabrücer Kosboth, Oberschöneweide, Edisonstr. 27, 
Straße 31, | Bercie, Adlershof, Volkswohlstr. 150, 
: Fischer, Emma, Charlottenburg, Kirchstr. 29, Gnädig, Adlershof, Bismarcstr. 55, 
Lange, Lydia, Charlottenburg, Wallstr. 47, Rehwinkel, Alt-Glienie, Rojestr. 7, 
- . Pahnke, Else, Charlottenburg, Oldenburgallee 18, Scho>is, Treptow, Puderstr. 1, 
10. Kamradt, Märie, Charlottenburg, Neue Christstr. 4.. : Buhlke, Baumschulenweg, Baumschulenstr. 101, 
Bezirk Spandau Bezirk Köpeni> 
Höppner, Hedwig, Spandau, Weißenburger Str. 23, : Benthin, Grünau, Bungelstr. 9, 
Will, Regina, Spandau, Neuendorfer Str, 6, Gottschalk, Rahnsdorf, Adalbertstr. 14, 
Sedellke, Anna, Spandau, Quellweg 22, Heyndorn, Köpeni>, Gutenbergstr. 33, 
=. Baganz, Marie, Spandau, Streitstr. 71. Hanke, Köpenic>, Bahnhofstr. 18, 
Ziener, Friedrichshagen, Friedrichstr. 98, 
Bezirk Wilmersdorf ... Berker, Bohnsdorf, Dahmestr. 83. 
« Bartels, Auguste, Wilmersdorf, Wilhelmsaue 108, . 
-. Schmilewsti, Friderike, Wilmersdorf, Holsteinische Bezirk Lichtenberg 
Straße 22, ! Hinßz, Anna, Lichtenberg, Finowstr. 20/21, 
Utpatel, Elsbeth, Wilmersdorf, Trautenaustr. 20, Farber, Luise, Lichtenberg, Lücstr. 79, 
Hossmann, Frieda, Wilmersdorf, Günßelstr. 44, - Maaß, Thea, Kaulsdorf, Bredere>str. 26, 
inke, Margarete, Halensee, Georg-Wilhelm-Str. 6, 4. Zoeller, Elisabeth, Lichtenberg, Oderstr. 26. 
Siete, Marta, Halensee, Zingbahnfie is 
achule, Elvira, Wilmersdorf, Günßelstr. 53, 
Miethe, Emilie, Halensee, Uhlandstr. 151, | Bezirf Weißensee Bn 
Bonsche>, Wilhelmine, Wilmersdorf, Prager Str. 22, Barfuß, Erna, Hohenschönhausen, Schöneicher Str. 13, 
" Kodisch, Marie, Wilmersdorf, Kaiseratice 28, . Bertram, Gertrud, Weißensee, Berliner Allee 65, 
Süßmann, Ottilie, Wilmersdorf, Bernhardstr. 9, Klenke, Elsbeth, Weißensee, Wilhelmstr. 44, 
Nikel, Ida, Wilmersdorf, Badensche Str. 32, Spließgard, Elisabeth, Weißensee, Wehlener Str. 5, 
. von Haseberg, Else, Wilmersdorf, Xantener Str. 10, Templiner, Elise, Weißensee, Pistoriusstr. 8, 
11. Goldammer, Antonie, Halensee, Westfälische Str. 57, Thiede, Anna, Weißensee, Gustav-Adolf-Str. 152, 
15. Christen, Ida, Halensee, Hanauer Str. 63, -. Wosinski, Frieda, Weißensee, Berliner Allee 229. 
16. Ameling, Emma, Halensee, Gerolsteiner Str. 11. 
Bezirk Pankow 
Bezirk Zehlendorf : Bergor, Martha, Niederschönhausen, Woldowstr. 91, 
* Smidt, Helene, Zehlendorf, Im Hegewinkel 2, ürke, Therese, Buchholz, Berliner Str. 6, 
Schmidt, hlen nor Str. 9 9 Immel, Elsbeth, Niederschönhausen, Wodanstr. 45, 
Ernst, Meta, Zehlendorf, Hauptstr. 6, Lewicz, Katharina, Karow, Am Dannenwend 4, 
Sehanwandt, Wannsee, Alsenstr. 28a, Schwertfeger, Erna, Niederschönhausen, 
eber, Thea, Zehlendorf, Schüßzenallee 4 b. aijerweg 51a, 
Heit, Zu “Eigen! b : Baar, Katherina, Pankow, Kolonie Naturfreunde, 
-. eumacher Parzelle 63, 
Bezirk Schöneberg Bendix, Margot, Pankow, Wiltenberger Weg 9a, 
Rieth, Heta, Schöneberg, Wartburgstr. 37, Brodhoff, Bernhardine, Pankow, Wollankstr. 12, 
Meyer, Anna, Schöneberg, Tempelhofer Str. 6, Grotkopp, Elsbeth, Pankow, Paracelsusstr. 1, 
Sieber, Auguste, Schöneberg, Gotenstr. 64, Kraffzi>, Else, Pankow, Prinz-Heinrich-Str. 14, 
Jäger, Anna, Friedenau, Wilhelmstr. 13, Stoor, Anna, Pankow, Berliner Str. 111, 
Brehm, Gertrud, Friedenau, Hertelstr. 9, „ Sobocinski, Martha, Pankow, Florastr. 1, 
Fuchs, Clara, Friedenau, Blankenburgstr. 12, 13. Weigand, Hermine, Pankow, Kreuzstr. 6. 
Kullo>, Marta, Friedenau, Friesenstr. 11, 
Beymel, Marta, Friedenau, Friedrich-Wilhelm- Bezirk ReiniFendors 
Platz 7. Voheng, Zeatadia, Hermodori, Uionicter Str. 5, 
udey, Rosa, Reini>kendorf, Residenzstr. 23, 
Bezirk Stegliß Freund, Else, Tegel, Schöneberger Str. 60, 
Hahn, Anna, Steglitz, Albrechtstr. 101, Himmel, Friderike, Wittenau, Schmitstr. 9, 
Adam, Anna, Lankwiß, Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 113, Kasper, Berta, Wilhelmsruh, Walderseestr. 1, 
Denker, Klara, Stegliz, Kingsorstr. 30, Kuhnt, Henriette, Reinickendorf, Arosaer Allee 163, 
Kempf, Margarete, Steglit, lbrechtstr. 57, Müller, Lina, Neu-Heiligensee, Rehgrund 39, 
Schildt, Luise, Lichterfelde, Roonstr. 14, Nikolaus, Hedwig, Wittenau, Oranienburger Str. 62, 
Schlee, Margarete Stegliß, Zimmermannsir 5, Schella>, Else, Reinickendorf, Residenzstr. 108, 
- Schmidt. Elisabeth, Steglitz, Körnerstr. 57. 1 Schulz, Klara, Hermsdorf, Berliner Str. 88, 
75
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.