Path:
Anlage Table

Full text: Geschichte der Königlichen Berlinischen Garnisonkirche / Goens, Georg (Public Domain)

Könige 
Patronatsherren) 
1840 - 1861. 
kriedrich Wilhelm IV. 
GBouverneure 
Vicepatrone) 
1838 - 1847. 
Frhr. v. Müffling 
onst Weiß genannt—, 
General der 
Infanterie. 
s 
J 
Kommandanten 
1840 - 1841. 
v. Loebell, 
Generallieutenant. 
1841 - 1843. 
v. Colomb, 
Senerallieutenant. 
Platzmajore 
Garnisonpfarrer 
1843 - 1844. 
v. Lützow, 
Senerallieutenant. 
1844 - 1848. 
v. Dittfurth, 
Senerallieutenant. 
1850 -1857 
Bouvernement von 
der Kommandantur 
verwaltet. 
1. 4. 1848 - 8. 7. 1848 
v. Aschoff, 
Generalmaior. 
15. 7. 1848 11. 4. 1850 
v. Thümen, 
Generallieutenant. 
II. 4. 1850 - 17. 6. 1850. 
v. Bonin, 
Generalmaior. 
17. 6. 1830 — 26. 9. 1850. 
Graf v. Schlieffen, 
Generalmajor, 
mit Wahrnehmung 
der Geschäfte 
beauftragt. 
26. 9. 1850 — 4. 11. 1851 
v. Hahn, 
Generalmaior. 
15. 11. 1831 - 27. 4. 1864 
v. Borcke, 
Generalmaifor. 
27. 4. 1834 — 23. 7. 1857 
v. Schlichting, 
Generalmaior.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.