Path:
Volume Dahlem Alphabetisches Verzeichnis der Einwohner mit Fernsprechanschlüssen

Full text: Handbuch des Bezirks Zehlendorf (Public Domain) Issue1934 (Public Domain)

4%2 Dahlem, Seeger--Spiese>e 
Seeder; Zvamhim- Friedrich. Dr. phil., Journalist, Silberstein, Bruno, Fondsmakler, Vertret., Hohen- 
- Shnestr. 16/20. ; zollerndamm 102, T H9 2924. 
=- Otto, Oberreg.-Sekretär, Bötticherstr. 6/8. - -=-- H., Vertreter, Auf dem Grat 4. T G6 2308. 
= Wilh., Rentier, Podbielskiallee 85. T G 6 2028. -- Ssmar, Kaufmann, Griegstr. 4. 
Seegers, Alice, Schwester, Sozialbeamtin, Alten« Silesky, Emma, Unter den Eichen 85. 
„> steinstr. 35. Siller, Paul Hans, Dr., Geh. Oberreg.=Rat, 
Seele, Georg, Reichsbankdirektor, Herrfurthstr. 7. Cecilienallee 7/9. T H9 1136. : 
"= T6G6 2039. 3 Simon, Alfred, Dr., Dir. b. Reichsbahn, Thiel- 
Seelemann, Hermann, Min.-Kanzl.-Obersekretär, allee 13. T G6 2369. 
- Altensteinstr. 56, ' -=- Erich M., Kunstmaler, Ehrenbergstr. 1a. 
= Martin, Dr., Veterinärrat, Ladenbergstr. 7. m Eri; Mieitor, aan 12: 
Seelia „ Bankbeamter, Schweinfurthstr. 68. =- Hedwig, Gelfertstr. 47/49. TG 6 2277. 
Seelig, Karl, Da ken Iweinfürtgt „| Seinrieh, Kaufm Faradaywog 15. TG 6 0516 
Seelmann-Eggebert, Walter, Rechtsanwalt, Notar, = Heinrich Beit, Dr. jur., Rechtsanwalt u. Notar, 
- Min.-Rat a. D., Arnimallee 11. I G6 1245. Gelfertstr. 29/31. T G6 3135. 
Seewald, Paul, Stadtobersekretär, Im Winkel 21. = Walter, Kaufmann, Ladenbergstr. 18. 
Segall, Leo, Kaufm., Am Anger 4. T G6 2315. Simons, Hans, Reg.-Präs. i, R., Zietenstr. 352. 
Sehmer, Theodor, Dir., Zietenstr. 28. T G6 0761. -- Walter, Reichsgerichtspräs. i. R., Zietenstr. 353, 
Seidemann, Elise, Krankenschwest., Griegstr. 41/43, 0 . 9556: it Eint De Meiiel 
Seidlitz, Gustav, Min.-Kanzl.-Obersekretär, Laden«s von Simson, Ernst, Staatssekretär a. D., Messel- 
Seidiis Ousia Ee straße 35/39. T H9 4976. 
Seiffert, Otto, Geh. Finanzrat, Am Hirschspr. 40. = Robert: zr: jur., Justizrat, Im Dol 46/48. 
DAT -H9: 3132; 5404. 
von Sehon: Bogislaw, Frhr., Dr. phil., Königin« Singer; Raxun: Kaufm., Hohenzollerndamm 96. 
„= Kuise-Str.. 28. 2:04 4 m n 
Seliger, Franz, Kaufmann, Altensteinstr. 27. Be«- von Skal, Maria, Freiin, Miquelstr. 92, N 
- nuüßt T G6 0623. Sklarz, Leon, Kaufmann, Hohenzollerndamm 95. 
Seligsohn, Albert, Fabrikbesizer, Cecilienallee 4. Slotta, Hans, Min,-Sekr., Milowstr. 10. 
- TH9 0854. Sluzewski, Kurt, Dr., Rechtsanwalt u. Notar, 
Selke, Auguste, Königin-Luise=Str. 58. Am Erlenbusch 6. T G6 1122. 
von Sell, Ulrich, Frhr., Major a. D., Referent, Smital, Berta, Unter den Eichen 85c. 
Am Hirschsprung 9. TG6 2010. Soherüheim: Otto, Dr., Landgerichtsdirektor, 
Sellin, Friß, Chauffeur, Kronprinzenallee 2. Löhleinstr. 11. T G6 2031. 
=- Hermann, Obergärtner, Bitterstr. 21. Sochaczewer, Gust., Dir., Gelfertstr. 9. T G 6 26583, 
Semmel, R., Kaufmann, Cecilienallee 19/21. =- Otto, Fabrikant, Griegstr. 42/44. T H9 3037. 
- T5H9 4532. Soloweitschik, Nikolei, Dr., Bankdirekt., Parkstr. 5. 
Semmler, Alexand., Fondsmalkl., Cecilienallee 7/9. T H9 3016. E | | 
Semrau, Max, Amtsrat, Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2. de Sombre, Paul, Gärtner, Altensteinstr. 34. 
Senhen, Albert, Ingenieur, Gustav-Meyer-Str. 4. Sommer, Herbert, Dr.-Ing., wissensch. Hilfsarbeit., 
> Gb. 3496. Friedbergstr. 2632. 
Senkbeil, Ida, Goßlerstr. 11. = Johannes, Oberstltnt. a. D., Ehrenbergstr. 31. 
Senst, Hermann, Monteur, Unter den Eichen 854. T G6 0763. | 
Sering, Max, Univ.-Professor, Luciusstr. 9. -=- Ludwig-August, Dr., Privatdoz., Haderslebener 
4-99 4795.-- Straße. 23b. T G 6 3749. | 
Seyders, Ian, Reg.-Rat, Königin-Luise-Str. 94. von Sommerfeld, Iohanna, Sekr., Friedbergstr. 
Seyfarth, Alwin, Obersteuersekr., Friedbergstr. 8. Nr. 25/27. 
Seyffert, Arthur, Major a. D., Werderstr. 14. =- W., Kaufmann, Zoppoter Str. 64. 
v. Seißel d. Aux, Max, Graf, Privatsekr., Thiel< QSouchon, Eberhard, kfm. Ang., Cecilienstr. 33/35. 
- allee 9. Späth, Karl, Betriebsinsp. i. R., Unt. d. Eich. 85a. 
Sewekow, Iulius, Schlosser, Hittorfstr. 18. Spahn, Emil, Dipl.-Ing., Hammersteinstr. 17. 
Sickert, Otto, Rechn.-Rat i. R., Unter d. Eichen 76. T H9 6554. 
Siebke, Hermann, Bankdirektor, Bötticherstr. 15bd. Spangenberg, Richard, Shweinfurthstr. 86. 
- 5 G6 2209. : -- Udo, Dr. jur,, Amtsgerichtsrat, Fabestr. 9. 
Siegel. Erich. Dr. med., Kinderarzt, Selchowstr. 11. I G6 2610. - 
DES H9 1885. Speidel, Felix, Verl.-Buchhändl., Falkenried 27/29. 
= Lorenz, Ingenieur, Ehrenbergstr. 31. Speiser, Walter, Dipl.-Ing., Ehrenbergstr. 31. 
= Walter, Dr.; Rechtsanwalt, Selc<howstr. 11. T G6 2972. 
Sielmann, Emil, Amtsrat, Lenßeallee 60. Sperling, Iohannes, Chemiker, Angestellter, 
von Siemens, Elise, Podbielskiallee 72/76. Unter den Eichen 93. ; 
"TIT 66 0283. Spieers, Willy, Arbeiter, Thielallee 4. 
Siemens, Friedrich, Zivilingenieur, Im Dol 41. Spikernagel, Bera, Hammersteinstr. 1a. | 
- TG6 2814. Spieker, Carl, Dr., Reg.-Rat, Minist.«Dir., Fried- 
Sierstorpff, Eleon., Gräfin, Miquelstr. 92. bergsjtraße 19. T G 6 3293. 
€ H9 5146. - F. Albert, Miquelstr. 58, T H9-0949. 
Sievert, Ludw., Studienrat, Haderslebener Str. 23. Spielberg, Willy, Registraturangest., Wassermann= 
- T66 3631. plaß 1. 
Siewert, Hermann, Pensionär, Beerenstr. 24. Spiering, Richard, Obergärtn., Unt, den Eich, 75a. 
-- Otto, Gärtner, Luciusstr. 9. Spiesec>e, Anna, Pflegerin, Goßlerstr. 24. 
'. 
x: 7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.