Path:
Volume Nikolassee Alphabetisches Verzeichnis der Einwohner mit Fernsprech-Anschlüssen

Full text: Handbuch des Bezirks Zehlendorf (Public Domain) Issue1934 (Public Domain)

295 Nikolassee, Koch-Hesse=-Lippstreu 
Köch-Hesse: Robert, Dr. jur., Geschäftsführer, Kunkel, Ernst Ewald, Reg.-Rat, Libellenstr. 17: 
- Libellenstr. 7. T 5417. Kuth, Wilhelm, Kaufm., Lüchoffstr. 28. T 5657. 
Kochanowski, Kurt, Kassierer, Alemannenstr. 17a. Kuwilsky, Walter, Schuhmacher, Prinz-Friedrich- 
Kochanowski, Kurt, Disponent, Cimbernstr. 1a. Leopold-Straße 2. -. 
Köhler, Kurt Günther, Geh. Reg.-Rat. a. D., Kwiatkowski, Franz, Arbeit., Wannseestr. 118/20. 
- Kirchweg 25. T 5775. 
Koehn, Otto, Dipl.-Ing., Teutonenstr. 4: T 5035. Ladwig, Hans-Joachim, Angestellter, Prinz-Fried- 
König, Carl, Kaufm., Dreilindenstr. 66. T 5837. rich-Leopold-Straße 18. 
<= Erich, Kfm., Vertr., Am Waldhaus 22. T 5866. Laeber, Wilhelm, Ob.=Ing., Alemannenstr. 9a. 
=-- Georg, Major a. D., Dir., Burgunderstr. 8. Lähnemann, Otto, Kaufmann, Barnhelmstr. 23. 
- TI 5144. T 6040. 
=- Lisa, Am Waldhaus 14. Läpple, Elsa, Wannseestr. 72. T 5401. 
von Königsmar>, Lucie, Gräfin, An der Reh- Lagemann, Otto, Maler, von-Lu>-Str. 13. 
- wiese 26. I 6525. Lahann, Hans, Eisenbahnarb., Münchowstr. 4. 
Königswarter, Wilhelm, Dr. jur., Direktor, Laing, Bernhard, Tischler, Katteweg 19. 
- Alemannenstr. 9. Laudgrafs, Franz, Dr. med., San.-Rat, von=Luck- 
Koeppe, Walter, Geschäftsinhaber, Teutonenstr. 1. GEtraße 17. T 5541. 
TT 644. Landsberg, Franz, Rechtsanwalt, Gerkrathstr. 8. 
Köppen, Emil, Eisenb.-Unt.-Assist., Parallelstr. 3. I 5754. 
Kohlt, Ernst, Fondsmakler, Paul«Krause-Str. 3a. Lange, Gregor, Arbeiter, Am Sclachtensee 2. 
Np 0830: == Ida, Privater Normannen: ii 
Kohrig, Else, Rentnerin, Pr.-Fr.-Leop.-Str. 45. >> Marta, Zeitungsbotin, Alemannenstr. 10. 
Rohr Ee Kraftfahrer, Lohengrinstr. 10. =- Walter, Rechtsanwalt u. Gen.-=Dir., Libellen- 
Kolsch, Eugen, Kaffeehändler, Gertrudstr. 3. straße 9. T 6263. 
Konopaßtki, Gustav, Gärtner, Libellenstr. 13. Langer, Ferdin., Reg.-Rat, Gertrudstr. 10. T 6518, 
Konradt, Otto, Amtsgehilfe, Waldemarstr. 79. Zangrehr: Heinrich, Ing., Pr.-Fr.-Leop.=Str. 36. 
Koos, Auguste, An der Rehwiese 14. Laskowiß, Maria, Magazin-Verwalterin, Prinz- 
Koppe, Agnes, Sudetenstr. 35. T 5371. Friedrich-Leopold-Straße 1. 
= Otto, Rentier, Pr.-Friedr.-Leopold-Str. 26. Laturnus, Louis, Privatier, Gerkrathstr. 13. 
Koppel, Paul, Dr. med., Sanitätsrat, Libellen- Laube, Franz, Gastwirt, Tellheimstr. 3. I 6271. 
straße 5. T 5246. Laufer, Charlotte, Eigentümerin, Wannseestr. 100. 
Korn, Hermann, Reichsbk.-Insp., Elisabethstr. 16. =“ Clara, Rentiere, von-Lu>-Str. 15. | 
Z Johannes, Dr., Stadtrat a. D., Alemannen- Laux, Walter, Dr. phil., Apoth.-Besißer, Cimbern« 
- straße 11. T 5969. straße 34. T 6053. | ., 
Kosanke, Wilhelm, Arbeiter, Waldemarstr. 64. Lehbert, Gertrud, Lehrerin, Prinz-Friedrich-Leo- 
Kowal, Franziska, Angest., Am Schlachtensee 4. pold-Straße 6. 
Kraft, Wilh., Ob.-Posts<haffner, Gerkrathstr. 13. Lehmann, Else, Alemannenstr. 9a. 
Krahmann, Gustav, Mag.-Baurat, Alemannen- > Erich, Stukkateur, Am Waldhaus 41. 
- straße 14. -=- Hans, Gärtner, Prinz-Friedr.-Leopold-Str. 29. 
Kraß, Hans, Fabrikdirektor, von-Lu>-Str. 18. = Hans, Schriftsteller, selbst., Sudetenstr. 15. | 
TI 5065. Lehweß, Walter, Reg.-Baumeister a. D., von-Luc>k- 
Krause, Karl, Hausverwalter, Sudetenstr. "56. Straße 22. T 5228. 
T 5748. Leibbrand, Richard, Gärtner, Tristanstr. 3. 
= Willi, Heizer, Paul-Krause-Str. 6. Leichsenring, Karl, Ob.-Reg.-Sekr., Elisabethstr. 22. 
Kraushaar, Hans, Kaufmann, Nibelungenstr. 11. Lennensc<loß, Otto; Dr. med., 1. Bibliotheksrat, 
Krebs, Iohannes, Dr. jur., Geschäftsführer, Paul- Lückhoffstr. 33. 
- Kräuse-Straße 4. I 5579. Lenz, Karl, kfm. Hilfsarb., An der Rehwiese 2. 
Krenz, Eduard, Wohlf.-Arb., Gerkrathstr.-9. Leroi, Wilh. Karl Alfred, Dipl.-Ing., Paul- 
Grehn, 'Willy, Dipl.-Ing., Krottnaurerstr. 17. Krause-Straße 8. T 6111. 
Kreuzer, Albert, Ingenieur, Gerkrathstr. 3. Leser, Erwin, Ob.-Ing., Tristanstr. 4. T 5736. * 
Kriege, Wilhelm, Musiker, Burgunderstr. 4. Leusch, Hellmuth, Rechtsanwalt u. Dir., Sudeten- 
Kriegel, Heimik Lehrer, Tristanstr. 17b. traße 36. T 5169. 
Kröger, Karl, Dr.,; Kfm., Cimbernstr. 4. T 5635. Levin, Edgar, Dr., Kaufm., An der Rehwiese 13 
Kröhnke, Frit, Assistent, Waldemarstr. 55. 5.5157. 
Krönlein, Iohann, Gesch.-Führer, Wannseestr. 193. Levy, Otto, Kaufm., An der Rehwiese 4. T 5176. 
Krolik, Marie, Alemannenstr. 10. Lewandowski, Emma, von-Luck-Str. 7/9. T 5172. 
Kroll, Paul, Verw.-Ob.-Sekr., Katteweg 31. Lewis, Lesli, Fabrikleiter, von-Lu>-Str. 7/9. 
Krüger, Hermann, Kursmäkler, Alemannenstr. 14. Lichti, Hans, Dipl.-Ing., Pr.=Fr.=Leop.-Str. 28. 
= Karl Hilfswerkführer, Hohenzollernpl., Bahnh. Liebich, Paul, Arbeiter, Pr.-Friedr.-Leop.-Str, 22. 
Krüske, Hermann, Schmiedemstr., Teutonenstr. 18. -=- Walter, Arbeiter, Dreilindenstr. 42. 
Kube, Erich, Gärtner, Sudetenstr. 25. Liersch, Anna, Portiere, Teutonenstr. 1a. 
Kuenburg, Emil, Polizei-Rat, Dreilindenstr. 62. =- Richard, Schuhmacher, Elisabethstr. 8. 
T 5284. Lilienthal, Heinz, Dr., Kaufm., Burgunderstr. 3. 
Kühn, Rudolf, Handelsgärtn., Borussenstr.. 15/16. Lipmann, Ernst, Reg.-Baumeister a. D., Teutonen- 
IT 5204. | straße 1. 
Küpker, Fritz, Kaufmann, Waldemarstr. 73. Limprich, Otto, Reg.-Rat, Elisabethstr. 18. 
Rütter, Erich, Posthelfer, von-Luk-Str. 34/36. T H 4 0670, 
Kuhlmayn, Paula, Vorsteh,, Paul-Krause-Str. 1. Lippstreu, Otto, Dr. phil., Alemannenstr. 20. 
Kulpe, Karl, Gärtner, Katteweg 6, T 5916. T 5342.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.