Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

T. m 
Herger 
982 — 
Hering  , _ 
Herger Georg Alüllrr SW29 Ribicinflr 17 
—Slouian Pensionär (Sljarlb KönigSweg 8 
—ülndols Kausm Pankow Damerowstr 66 
—Sollet Fahrlehr SXV68 Ztminorslt 22 T. 
—Wlhelm Werkmstr NiederschöichsNordendstr23E 
—Willi strailrtbes 9tuloid Flurweg 72 E. 
—Willy Danlbeamt FriedrichShgArunoWille-Ar 
Nr 39 
HerflerSberg-Storp Erna Ww Tahlcm Uiiler den 
Elchen 85b T. 
Hcrgershausen Gustav flaust» 2Bilmcr3t>f Hol, 
iteuujcijc Slt 18 T. 
—Ludwig Cxporlkaufm WilmerSdf Paulsbomer 
Glcajje 9 T. 
—'Äax Hergershausen, Zuchtvieh-Ex- u. Import, 
GsicttU., Bayern alle« 15 T. 
Hcrgrrt Franziska Künstlerin W60 AiigSburger 
Straße 69 
—Frieda Schwester X20 Ziugster Str 9 
—Gertrud Gkineindejchwest Hohei>sä)önhs Schon- 
citfjcr Str 14g 
—Sioiimd RelchsliObSekr i N Spandau Pichels- 
borfee Str 71 
-Paul Export Charlb Sesenhcimer Str 2 T. 
—Rudels Reichsangest Spandau Gartenselder 
Slm&e 124a 
-Walter Inge» Reinickends Aroser Allee 165 
Hergesrll Adols Pol Bcaml Hohenschönhs Große 
Leege-Str 60 
-Arthur Kraftw Bes WUmerLds Lützenftr 6 (Post 
Halensee) 
—Bruno Dreher HXV7 Schnmannstr 14b 
—Bruno Schlosser NW7 itailsto 14 
—Güuther Ingenieur ©übende HmistedlerWeg2l 
—Gustav Hauptm Spandau NeuendorferStrL—^ 
—Hugo Pros Dr Geh Reg Rat WilinersdfKaiser 
allee 171 T. 
—Margarete Korsett Atelier W15 Emser Str 23 
-Cito Tiichler W30 Gleditfchstr 39 
—Robert Fleifchermftr Neukölln Nogatstr 31 
-W Bertret H58 Gaudystr 7 
—Walter flaufm .Haselhorst Burscheider Weg GOa 
—Walter Krastw Führ Schönebg Erdmannftr 13 
—äialter Psörtner Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 26 
—Lilly Maurer Maukens!» Birnbaumring 55 
—Willy Dr Ob Reg Rat Lichtersld Goethe,'tr 81°. 
Hergeselle Marim PoIHauptwachlmslrSiemenSst 
Gcchlirpfad 4 
b Hrrgrt Leonard Dr jut Dramaturg Wilmersds 
Nananifche Str 45 T. 
HergetJnaSchaufpielcrm Charlb Grolmanstr21 
Hcrgett Johann Haudelsm WilmerSdf Wexftr 
Nr 45-49 
HerglotzCarlIngeilieurPüukowWisbherStröLö? 
—Franz Ingenieur Charlb Schwarzburgalice 3 
Hergocik Krastw Führ "W30 Goltzstr 40 
Hergohs PaulSattlerSpandanBurschetderWegö 
Hergst Hermann Äässenbote NW40 Lüneburger 
Straße 23. 
—Paul Stratzb Bedienst KXV21 Lübecker Str 4 
Hergstell Marlha Apollo Lichtspiele Äöpenick 
Friedrichshageuer Str laT. 
Hrrgt Adolf Garagen Lichtenbg Roedeistr 28.29 
—Anna Frau Charlb Joachimstaler Str 7.8 
-Gatt Kaufn, XW87 B-usselstr 90 
—Charlotte Privaiiere Schönebg Erdmannstr 10 
—Eise Frau N 66 Togostr 8 T. 
—Friedrich ModeMschl Neukölln Anzengrubersir B 
—Fritz Fleischerei SO 18 Landsberger Allee 27aT 
—Fritz Holelangest Lichlersld Luisenstr 23 
—Fritz Raufrn Spandau Nuhlebenet Str 143 
-Fritz Po! Seamt Spanbau Am Heimort 7 
—Fritz Telephonist Lichlersld Sleglitzer Str 34a 
—Georg Kausm Wittenau Im Wolszgarlenseld 22 
—Günther Polslerwr NW87 NorkuSstr 3 
—Herbert Fleischer N58 Sonnenburger Str 25 
—Hermann Holz Drechsl SO 36 Naunynstr 24 
—Karl Fleischer 0112 Eldenaer Str 20 
—O-kar Tienhandrevif SW61 Großbeerenftr 12 
—Dito Packmstr 017 Stralauer Allee 17b 
—Paul Fleischer 034 Ebertystr 37 
—Reinhold Werkzeugm Neukölln Reuterstr 60 
—Richard Böttcher Lichlersld Diirerstr 43 
—Richard Kellner N 4 Chaufseestr 32 
—Waldemar Äaufm Treptow Neue SnigoBec 39 
—Wilhelm üausti Schönebg Wartburgstr 32 
—Willi^kellner Neukölln Hobrechtstr 10 
Herguth ÜCtlttt Postschassn Mahlsdf Lemkestrzg 
—Julius Tischler Mahlidf Lemkestr 39 E 
Herhah» Martin Apotheke Zehlendf Machnower 
Stratze 9 Wohn Schrockstr 18 
HerhauseilFrancisCKopieranstTempelhsNbrecht' 
firafje 51 T. Wohn Blumenthalstr 22 
Herhler HanS Mechanik 8036 Kiehluser 143 
Herhsld |. a. Herholdt, Herold ». Herold! 
-Adols Seit Seit SW29 Körtestr 20 
—Albert Mechanik WilhelinSrnh Prinz Heinrich- 
Stiaie 34 
—Alexander Buch druck ^0S5GreifswalderStr211 
—Strato @(istiu RiimmtliBg Türrschmidtslr 18 
-Arthur Dreher 017 »ületSbori« Slt 66 
—53nrno Friseur 0 34 Weidenweg C8 
—Bruno Darmarb AdlerShs Freystabter Weg 
Nr 23 L 
-enilli» »ialetlulu 034 Franlfurler All-- 25 
Herhold Erich Dachdeck SO 36 Lübbenerflr 27 
-Franz Stutkot Reinickendf Hoppestr 17 
-GusIa>-PostaIsiBlI-r-rIchönhIPm,IFr°nt-.Str4 
—HanS Monteur 027 Mankenseldlstr 5 
-HermaunZi«mermstrV15 DüsseldorserSir 417. 
-Hugo Maler AdlerShs Freystadter Weg 19 
-Maria StoMBotin SW29 Böchslr 6 
—Dilo Kalkül»! Spandau Metzer Slt 4 
-Paul Kellner Wilmersds Gasteiner Str 15 
—Paul Osensetz SO 36 Aottbusser User 61 
-Paul Omnib Schaffn NW87 All-Moabit 55 
-Werner Banlbeamt Schönebg F-eurigstr 19 
-Willy Rohrleg N 31 llsedoiuer Str 12a 
—Willy Zugführ Charlb üanlslr 93a 
Herholdt Arlhur Werkzeugm N 65 Kolberger 
Stratze 21. 22 
—Otto Finanzob Jnspelt Lichtemade Bayerische 
Slrahe 49 E. 
—Paul Schneider N055 Rykeslr 2t 
—Wilhelni Satt!« N58 Lychener Sir 24 
HerholtHeinz Strabbschaffn OllLKrossenerStrl 
-Karl Ifiit Singest Lichtenbg Kuiornstr 2 
Herholtz Charlotte Prokurist Tempelhs Hohen- 
zollenikorso i T. 
-Fritz Schlosser SW29 Schönleinstr 16 
—Fritz SludicnratKöpenilIWiIIibl>ldAlexiz»Str8 
—Georg Postschaffn Schönebg ChernSkerstr 24 
-Martin Buchhatl JohanniSthal Friedrichstr 
Herholz s. a. Herholtz 
—Adolf Werkmstr Wilmeröds Westsälijche Str 65 
—Albert Krim Beamt Weißensee Trierer Str 4a 
—Alice Frau W15 Duisburger Etr 15 T. 
—An»» Fürsorgirin BilrntrSdi Tübinger Sk 8 
-Ernst Schuhm 017 Stralauer Allee 23b 
—Ernst Strasenb Schaffn N 31 gellste 11 
—FDDrMdArztNiederichmicwBirIiiierStrlI.91'. 
-Felix Reg Rat Grunewald Trabcner @H25T 
—Ferdumnd kansm Angest Steglitz Adolsstr lr 
—Friedrich Kausm Vö0 RegenLburger Sir 14a T 
-Fritz Buchdruck SW68 Alte Jakobslr 5 
-Gerhard Kausm Reinickendf Aeiikeslr 63 
—Hermann Maler Oberschönew Klarasir 13 
—‘Hermann Herholz O. m.b.H., Pumpen- 
Ibrk. ».Apparatei.,025, Alexanderslr.21T EI 
Berol. 1712. 
—Kurt Redakt Oberschönew Rathausstt. 17 
—Lothar Dr AbteilgSleil Steglitz Bismarckjtr68I. 
LuiseFalzeiinNeuköllnKaiserFricdrich-Stt 198 
—SDIas Sctlmitr Rudow Schönescld« <5k 7 
—Dito Hauswart SO 18 öt Franlsurlcr Str 115 
—Otto Schuhm N68 Wöilher Sir 8 
—Paul Kürschner SW68 Charlottenstr 97 
—Reinhold Dachdeck Britz Maurertveg 76 
—Toni Sekr AV30 BerchteSgadener Str 38 T 
—Silljelm £Dto|"chiiienarB NW21 Emdener Str 55 
—Willy Ingen Pankow DamerowsirSO 
Herhu Gustav Bahnschaffn Charlb Trendelen- 
Burgslr 14 
Herhudt v. SHhobtit HanS Teiles Major l R 
Eharlb Witzlebensir 23 T. 
—Heinz Landrat Charlb Kaiserdamm 12 TJ 
—Richard Leutnant aD Charlb Kai(etbamtnl2T. 
herhut Gottfried Bahnbeamt Neukölln Sieg- 
friedflr 45 
—Martha Schneider Britz Rudower Allee 16 
HerhuthKurtJngenieurSteglitzBirlbuschstr81a1'. 
—Martha Frau Lichlersld Kommandanten- 
stratze 9—12 
Herja Karl Bücherrevis 034 Weidenweg 68 
Herich Charlotte Aussichtsdame Neukölln ftiiese 
Becksit 87 
—Eiise Piieaiiete Wilmeisdj @chiammslt2 
—@ujl«t Schneider Spandau Zeppelinstr 91 
-Gustav Stabjzahlmstr a D SW68 8tltl«str56 
Hericke Fritz Buchhalt 017 Krachtstr 2 
Herig Jda Ww NO 18 Höchste Str 28 
—Johannes Friseur SW29 Koltbusser Damm 99 
—LouiS Sergio Direlt Grunewald BiSmarck- 
allee 47 E. T. 
Hering (. a. Häring ». Heering 
—% Hering A.-G. Nürnberg Moschüienfobrik 
Zweigniederlassung Berlin W9 Potsdamer 
Platz 1 T. 32 Sützoto 3144. 
Adolf SBililj Weitzenfee Kronprinzenstr 15 
—Adolf Tischler Reinickendf Beiner Sir 4 
—Albert Kausm Neukölln Treptoner Str 20 
-Albert Melallfchleis N20 Badstr 64 
—Sttbin Bäcker Neulölln Thiemamislr 12.13 
—Alfred Bäcker Spandau Frobenftr lS 
-Alfred Kammermusik Wl5 Uhlandstr 148 T. 
—Anita Friseurgesch WilmerSds SächsischeStr451'. 
—Anna Bürstenhdlg Lichtenbg Gürletslr 2 T. 
-Anna Frau Lichtenrade PnnzejsmiieiistrlL» E 
—Anna Ww Britz Hermaimstr 24 
—Arnold Gärtner Niederschönhs Blankenburger 
Straße 45 
—Arthur Lehrer 0112 Helenenhof 2 
—Artl)nrRajoraDWiImerSdsHomburgerStr7oE 
—Arlur kausm Angest AdlerShf Seidenbaustr 1 
—August Kaffenbote W 35 Lützowftr 84 
—August Photograph W 57 Potsdamer Str 67 
-August Weikmstr NJ13 WiSbyer <str 18 
—Bernhard Ministamlm i R Zehlendf flroiv 
prin;enallee 327. 329 
-Bernh,rdt Optik W30 Satkrossaslc 2 
Hering Bruno Lehrer Weitzensee Buschallee 6 
—Bruno Tankwart Niederfchönew Spreeslr 
Nr 13.14. 14a 
-Bruno Technik NW21 Lübecker Str 19 
—Caesar Milchhdlg Steglitz Ziinmermannstr 14 T 
—Carl Bücherrevis NW21 MalhciioitjciSItSl T 
—Carl Berber 1^118 Stavanger Sir 4 
—Carl KasseehauSbek Dahlem Jhnestr 29 T. 
—Carl Kausm Karlshst EhrensetSstr 40 d 
—♦Karl Hering & So Papierwrsbrk SVV68 Steuert- 
Bürger 61c 5 T. 
—Charlotle Redakteurin W62 Kleistslr 14 
—Edgar Hauptm W15 Paderborner Slt 9 T. 
—ElisabelhEiqenlümerin Steglitz Gravelolteslr9E 
-Elisabeth Postasstst N58 Mein,str 10 
—ElisaBeth Schneiderin 0112 Wühlischslr 40.47 
—Elsa Wiv Lichtenrade BUtoriastr 5 E 
—Elfe Lehrerin Zehlendf Fotstslr 6 
—Emil Kaufm W57 FroBenstr 2 
—Emil Kausm "W35 Woyrsihstr 47 
—Emil Musiker N113 Bornholiner Str. 4 
—'Emil Hering Sauerkohlsbrk Neulölln Kirch 
hosstr 45 T. 
—Emil Berte Assist Schmargendf Neinerzstr 35 
—Emil Werkmstr Heiligeiisee Im Rchgnmd 58 E 
Heriiig'fchez HaiiS 
—Emilie Eigenlüm Ftohnau Kronprinzenallee 3 
—Erich Dt jur Rechtsanw W16 Sächsische Str 21! 
—Erich kausm Angest Tempelhf Witlekindstr 61 
—Erich BerfichAngestSpandauSeegeseIderSIr72c 
—Erich Ziseleur Niederschönew Berliner Str 134 
—Erna Bäckerei Charlb Grünst: 20a T. 
—Ernst Friseur Neukölln Thüringer Str 10 
—Ernst Kausm SW29 Sneiscnoustt 102 
—Ernst Pkatzmstr SO 36 Reicheuberger,Str 116 
—Ernst Pol Jnspelt l R SW 65 Antwerpener 
Straße 2 
—Ernst Schlosser Johannirlhal Megedestr 5 
Ernst Dr Cchulrat a D SW29 Haienheide ’63 
Elvald Gärtner N 54 Beleranenstr 21 
—Ewald Dr Jng SiemenSst Ouellweg 44 
-Ewald Mechanik W 57 Dennewitzstt 15 
—Franz Banlangest Lankwitz Renatenveg 6 
—Franz Pofthelf 034 LaSdehner Str 17 
—Franz Tischlermstr 034 BoxhagenerStrl9..20 
—Franz Aeiw Ob Selr Lichters», Drakestr 29a 
—Frieda Damemnänlel SW19 Krausenstr 30 T 
—Friedrich Fleischer 0112 Sonnlagstr 19 a 
—Friedrich Milchhdlg N24 Elsässer Str 54 
—Friedrich Reg Ob Jnsp Tempelhs Luise Hen- 
riette-Str 4 
-Friedrich Ob Reg Rat 131 Steiierberat Lankwitz 
S!bhllenstr4 
-Friedrich Verwalt Spandau Adamstr 1 
—Friedrich Werkzeugm NW21 Putlitzstr 6 
-Friedrich Zimmerm N54 NeueSchönhauserStr.7 
—Fritz Kausm Lichtenrade Viktoriastr 5 
-Fritz Kaufm Neukölln Jägerstr 66 
—Fritz Maurer Spandau Aagowftr 14 
—Fritz Schloff« N043 Neue Könisstr 24 
—FritzOB Steuerinspekt i R Niederschönew MooL- 
stratz« 28 
—Fritz Technik Spandau Ruhlebener Str 159 
-Georg Kolonialwr Llchlenbg Roederstr 57 T. 
-Georg Malereigesch SW61 gropeeretistt 30T. 
—Georg NeichSb Ob Jnspekt i R 0112 Neue 
Bahnhosstr 7H 
-Georg Schlosser N065 Rykestr 40 
Georg Schweißer Spandau FriedenSweg 6 
—Gerhard Schuhm FriedrichShg Friedrichstr 
Nr 106. 107 
-Gerhard Tischler Zehlendf Am Guishof 12 
—Gerhard Werkzeugm N 65 Fehmarner Str 5 
—Gertrud ürankeiipfleg SO 36 Görlther Str 35 
-Gertrud Seltretär AdlerShf Adlergestell 225p 
—Goltsried Klempner Schönebg Miihlenstr 18 
—Günter Drogist 017 Am Oberiaum 1. 2 
-Gustav Dreher Lichtemade Braunfelsstr 101 
-Gustav Eigentümer HermSds Dohnensteig 12 
Hering'scheS HauS E 
—Gustav Kausm Pankow Binzstr 19 
—Gusto» Slraßenb Angest Tempelhf Dreibund- 
straße 31 a 
-Hon# Artist 0 34 Eldenaer Str 2 
—Honi Buchdruck SO 38 Maybachufer 12 
—Hans Benerolvertr Friedenau bandjerystrgol'. 
—Hans Graveur N58 Sonnenburger Str 13 
—Hans Ingen N65 Dublin« Str 19 
—Hans Kausm Lichlersld Schöffenstr 4 E T. 
—HanS Lagerist Weißensee Roelckestr 93 T 
—HanS Dr Dipl Landw TegelJnselScharfenberg 
—Hans Maschinenbau Lichlenrade Diktoriasir 5 
-HapS Stanzer N65 Gerichlstr 62 
—HanS Werkzeugm W50 Ansbacher Str 56 
—Hedlvlg kfm Angest Charlb Pestalozzistr 53 
-Heinrich Kausm W30 GeiSbergstr 11 T. 
—Heinz Ingenieur Charlb Harliiigeroder Weg 6 
Helene Plätterin N58 Lychener Str 21 
Helmut Schlosser 017 Krachtstr 13 
Hermann Bcaml 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 311 
—Hermgnn Buchbind Rndow Aleleiweg 43 E 
Hermann Buchdruck Pankow Kifsingenftr 4 
—Hermann Buchbruckb es If58 Canlianstr 20 T. 
—Hermann Former SO 30 Waldemarstr 60 
—Hermann Kausm N065 Saarbnicker Sir 12 
Hering Hermann Maurer A ug CarmenSvlv,. 
Straße 182 
—Hermann Mechanik SO 16 Köpenicker Str 43 
-Hermann Organisat Deißense« Eeidenberger 
Straße 25 
-Hermann Plallerei N 65 Relnickendorser Str 61 
-Hermann Geh Reg u Minist Dirigent Charlb 
Berliner Str 46 T. 
-Hildegard Frau Treptow Alanzstr 3 (Post 
Daumschulenweg) 
—Joachim Unt Feldweb Spandau Württemberg- 
straße lü. 13 
—Johann Kellner N 65 Triftstr 6 
—Johann Ob Postsekr i R NC1 Lolhringer 
Siraße 4a 
-Johannes Gastw U055 Allensteiner Str 23 
—Karl Bankbeamt FriedrichShg Marienwerder 
Weg 10 
—Karl Brauer Ü68 Echönhauser Allee 41 
—Karl Eigentum KarlShst Gundelsinger Sli 39 
—Karl Gusto SW19 Dresdener Str 112 T. 
—Karl Ingen HermSds Roonstr 26 
—Karl Krastwsiihr 0112 Mainzer Str 21 
Karl Pol Haupt Wachtmstr Charlb Schiller, 
straße 67 
—Karl Schlosser Pankow Pestalozzistr 3 
—Klara Verlauf Charlb Goethestr 69 
—Konrad HandlgSgeh Tempelhf KalferinAugusta- 
Slraße 63 
—Kurt Artist N24 Linienstr 119 
—Kurt Dr med prall Arzt WilmlrSdsKonstanzer 
Straße 52 T. 
—Kurt Autoschlossermsir Nariends Schützenstr 15 
—Kurt Büroangest Heiligensee Im Rehgrund 58 
—Kurt Eanlangest NW40 Spenersl- 17 
—Kurt Bankbeamt HeinerSds Kronprinzenstr 4 
—Kurt Fuiikangest Schönebg Giunewaldstr71.71 s, 
—Kurt HandlgSgeh 0 112 Boxhagener Str 28 
—Kurt Kausm SW19 Jnseistr 12 T. 
—Kurt Kausm Siemensftadt Ouellweg 51 
Kurt Zeichnet Charlb Lsnabriicker Sir 20 X 
—Leopolk Korrespondent Zehlendf Hochsitz» 
weg 27 E 
—LicSbeih Regenwönielsbrl 02 Klosterstr 16 X 
—Lueie Kontorist WilmerSdf We;str29 
—M Harry Freg Kapitän a D Südende Oehleri, 
straße 25 T. 
-Margarete Ftlialleit Sleglitz BorsteLstr 12 
—Marie Fütsotg Reinickends Am Schäjersee 29 
—Marie Textillvr Reinickendf Berner Str 4 
—SZurie Ww Lichters Hindenburzbamm 105 E X 
—Maria Direktrice 0 34 Weidenweg 82 
-Martha Buchhaltrin Lichlersld Gärinersir 6 
-Martha Seifcnhdlg Pankow Brehmesir 6a 
—Marlha Ww HermSds Zieselwcg 8 E 
—Martin Buchhalt SO 18 Paul Heyse-Slr 10 
—Martin Dr CustoS Pros am Zool Mus NW 87 
Agricolastr 35 T. 
—Mariin Ingen Mariends Sir 45 Slt 8 E 
—Martin Schlosser Lichlersld Jägerstr 18 
—Max Anleget Schönebg Bahnstr 26 
-Max Buchhalt Friedenau Rheingaustr 6 
—Max Fuhtgesch N4 Wöhlerlflr 10 T. 
—Max Kassenbole Marieuds Kaiserstr 1 
—Max Kausm NO 55 Kemmelweg 23 
—Max Maschinist NW40 Scharnhorststr 25 
—Max Motorenschloff 0 34 Ebertystr 2 
—Max Molorenschloss N018 Höchste Slt 23 
-Oskar Hosrat SienienSst Jungfeniheideweg 25 
—Citat Kausm. Charlb Goebelstr 64 (Post Sie» 
menSst) T 
—OSwalb Maler 034 Franksurter Allee 364 
—Otto Bankbeamt Steglitz Jmmenweg 9a 
-Otto-Ernst Dr Ism Direkt Charlb Scnibutg- 
Wt 28 T. 
—Otto Dreher SO 36 Cuviyslt 27 
—Dito Expedient 0112 Zellestr 5 
—Otto Galvanis Neukölln Leinestr 2 
—Otto Ingen Spandau Neuendorser Str 100 
—Otto Dipl Ob Ingen Steglitz Lenöachstr 12» 
T 
—Otto Kellner N 20 Koloniestr 129 
—JDtlo Monteur N20 Sletiiner Str 7 
—Otto Pianobau SO 36 Manieusselstr 89 t 
Wohn Niedetschönw Brückenstr 11 
—Otto Reich?b Betr Assist N055 Rastenbiirger 
Straße 3 
-Otto Schlosser N65 BarsuSstr U 
-Otto Telegr Werkmstr SchöiiebgBelzigerStt 11 
—Otto Zimmerm WilmerSdf Psatziurget Str 61 
-P Tischler SW61 Großbeereiistr 17a 
—Paul Gemüsehblg Neukölln Zielenstt 1.2 X - 
—Paul ObGerBollzieh Pankow Lindenpromenade 
Nr 6 X 
—Paul HandelSm Pnnlolo Drehmestr 60 
—Baul Klempner IsSÜ Schwedenftr l?» 
Paul Maschinenbau Oberschönew Goethestr SS 
—Paul Maschinist Neukölln Saalestr 28. 29 
—Paul Phologr 017 Brauner Weg 73 
—Paul Schlachtmstr N54 Lothringer Str 25 . 
—Paul Schlosser Oberschönew Cdisoiistt 14 
—Paul Schneider 034 Boxhagener Str 18 
-Paul Schuhm N64 Kastonienallee 69 
-Paul Tischlermstr 027 Andreasplatz 3 
—Paul Tischlermstr 034 Löwestr 29
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.