Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Barch 
— 92 — 
Barchel 
Barth Erich Expedient NO 65 Huselandstr 
Nr 20 T. 
—Erich Krastw Fühl 034 Grand enzer Sii 3 
-Erich Kraftto Führ SW01 Möckernstr 71 
- Erich Lederwr Tenipelhf Berliner Sir 111 T 
—Erich Mafchinenarb N 31 Hussitenstr 38 
-Erich Packer 8V29Willibald «IcpS-Sb 41 
—Erich Rchrleg HeinerSds äBiföbngtoeg 113 
—Erich Schlosser N 65 Brüsseler Sir 7 
—Erich Gdjneibermfft Neukilln Pslügetstt 55 
—Erich Stroh Reinig Schönebg Geßleistr 7 
—Ernst Bäckerei N20 Drontheimer Sir 13 T 
—Ernst Däckermstr BieSdf Fortunaallee 46E.T. 
—Ernst BankMigeft Neulölln Schillerpromenade 
—Ernst Sltellot Lichtersld Albrechlstr 15Ä 
—Ernst Fllhrinsir Britz Am Straßenbahnhos 35 
—Ernst Kraftwsühr S 42 2Be[[erfor[lt 34 
—Ernst Maurer Wannsee Chausseestr tia 
—Ernst Möbelpolier 027 Ät Andreasstr 2 
—Ernst Pensionär N 66 Triftftr 38 
-Ernst Sudmstr NG5 Seestr 118 
—»Ernst Barth Weingroßvertretung W15 DiliS 
bnrger Sir 6 T. 
-Erwin Kohlenhdlg N113 Driesener S't 4 
—Eugen Monteur N65 Antonstr 2 
—Ewald Bäcker HennSds Albrechtsir 17 
—Felwel Vugler S055 Rykestr 6 
-Felix Musik S 05 Lynarstr 26 
—Franz «rast» Führ 8V68 Alexandrinenstr 15 
—Franz Rahmensbrl Ftiebenau Rhrinstr 62 T. 
Wohn Schinargendorser Sir 36 
—Franz Schuhm 034 Ebertysir 56 
—Friedrich Wilhelm 9tnge|tNW21 Lübecker Sir 3g 
—Friedrich Fleischermstr Niederschönhs Sachsen 
straßr 24 E T. 
-Friedrich Kassier X 58 Pappelallee 63 
—Friedrich staufm N58 Gaudysir 6 
—Friedrich Kaufm Charlb Tautoggenet Sir 10 
—FriedrichMaschinenmftr >R FrieimchihgKömg- 
{träfet 8 E 
-Friedrich Tifchlermftr N055 Prenzlaiier Sir 8 
-Fritz Bemnt RaulSif Karlftr 6 
-Fritz Buchhalt SW68 Alle Jakobstr 166 
—Fritz Des Infekt WUienau Rotbuchenweg 21E 
—Fritz Druckerei NW21 Wilsnacker Str BIT. 
—Fritz Ingen 017 Frnchistr 7 
—Fritz Dipl Jng Ob Jng Wilmetsdf Barstr 65 T. 
—Fritz Lehrer Spandau Neuendorser Sir 12 
—Fritz Pofthelf 034 Memeler Sir 63 
—Fritz Schuhm Hohenfchönhf Lüderitzstr 11a 
—Georg Bankangest S58 Pappelallee 70 
—Georg Chemigr 017 ®r Frankfurter Sir 5.6 
—Georg Pensionär NW21 Wilsnacker Str 27 
—Georg Schlosser N 24 Ziegelstr 25 
-Gerhard Schmied NXV21 Birkensir 12 a 
—Gerhard Vertret WöO Würzburger Sir 9 
—Gertrud Singest Reukölln Okerstr 6 
—Jen Gustav Buchdruck Lankwitz Calandrelliftr27 
bis 29 
—Gustav^Hotelporiier Weißenfee Generalstr 84e 
—Gustav Äaufm K056 Prenzlauer Allee 219 
—,unGustavKIempnerLankwitzCalandrelliftr27.2g 
—Gustav Kutscher Reintckendf Holländerstt 8 
- Gustav Sattlermstr. S055 Pasteurstr 38 
—Gustav Schneider Prmlow Wetterseestr 11 
—Gustav Werkzeug,» SO 36 Britzer Str 38 
—Gustav Zuschneider N113 Kugletstr 26 
—H Tischlerei Friedrich«-» Friedrichstr 47. 48 
—Hans Bäcker N 65 Luxemburger Str 2 
—tzanS Buchhalt SWil Möckernstr 132 
-HanS Kaufn, Sponda» Stresowplatz 14. 15 
—HanSPolHanPllvachlinstr 0112 Kronprinzenftt6 
—HanZ Schotnsteinsegermstr NG5 Reinicken- 
dorser Str 44 
—Hans Dr Echrifileil 017 Eiralaner Allee 23 
—Hcdwig Zigarrenhdlg 034 Boxhagener Str 15 
T. 
—Heinrich Ingen Steglitz Klingsorstr 04 
—Heinrich Pol BeamtSOPKöpenickerStr 11—14 
—Heinrich Schlosser Neulölln Zieienstr 63 
—Helene vw Pros W62 Kletststr 25 
—Helene Sekretärin Charlb Philippistr 14 
—Henrietie Banlbeamt Johannisihal Waiblinger 
Weg 7 
—Hermann, Doz. Dr. med. habil. «. Assistent 
o. 1. Chant6, NW40, Alexanderufer 61. D2 
Weidend. 1531. 
—Hermann Bäcker AilhelmSruh Biktoriastr 7 
—Hermann Bankangest WSO Barbarossaftr 70 
-Hermann Ob Jng WllinerSif DetmolderSttlj 
T. 
-Hermann Kauft« Charlb GardeSduTorpi.Strl 
—Hermann Küfer Mariendf RathauSstr 65 
—Hermann Lackier 0112 Eldenaerftr 17 
- Hilda Angest Dohlem In der Halde 12 
—Hildegard Verkäuferin Tempelhs Stehe» 
ring 19e T. 
—Hngo Drogist N54 Selctanenflt 7 
—Hugo Tapezier SWG1 Urbanstr 179 
—31a Kontrolleurin Schinebg Lenihener Str 8 
—Johann Hauswart NW40 Alt<Moablt 180 
—Johann Staufm Spandau Radelandstr 96 E 
—Johann Straßb Führ WSO Solenljeima Str 5 
-Johanna Schauspielerin 812 @ll|chinet@lt84 
—Johanne- Bäcker 017 Lange Sir 01 
Barth 
-'Johannes Barth, Beinsielnlvr, W8. Frikbrlch 
strafet 56. 57 T. S 6 Mnk. 3164. Wohn. Sank' 
Witz. Lessingstr 19. 21 T. 
—Johanne» MaierialauSgeb N 05 Priu Eugen 
Straße 27 
—JosejKaufnlKaulLdsHansastrBarth'sche-HaurE 
-Juliant v« Rechn Rat Achtrrsld Hindenburg- 
damn, 114 
—Juliur Angestellt NW 21 Oldenburg» Str 13 
—Julius 06 Jng SBeißtasee Parkst! 69 T. 
—Julius Konlroll Johamiislhal Hagedornstr 43 
-Julius Reg Rat ^762 Jlleiststr 8 T. 
-Julius Reichsb Lssist 0112 Slatzer Str 4 
-Karl Amtsrat Charlb KuokelSborUtr 6 
—Karl Buchdruck N113 Wichertstr 70 
—Karl Direktor a D W35 Defflingersir 26 
-Karl Eleltromoni N31 Wolliner Sir 89. 40 
—*Ktt! Bartli, Großpolfierel f. moderne 
Polstermibel, 8036, Wiener Sir 12 am &öt' 
litzer Bahnhof T. F 8 Oberi. 714a 
—start Dr Dipl Jng Lankvitz Havensteinftr 34 
—Karl ReMol N 4 Ruppiner Ek 6 
-Karl «Liistn «65 Lüiticher Str 13.19 
—Karl Raufet Lichters!!» Hindeniurgdamm 114 
—Karl Kohlenhdlg N113 Malmöer Eir 26 
-Karl Pächter Schöneig Monumentenstr 31a 
—Karl Pol Meister Spandau Jaczoftr 6 
—KarlPostschaffn Spondon Michelstatter Weg 12 
—Karl Rangier Ponkow Jlorasir 38 
-Rarl ReichSb Bauinspekt Hermtdf Schulzen- 
torser Str 2 
-Karl Schuhmmstr SO 43 Iostqslr 3 
—Katharina Kmistmal Steglitz Düppelstr 39a 
-Käthe Frau N 20 ChriNaniastr 109 T. 
—Käthe Verwalterin N 20 Prinzenallee 72.73 T. 
—KlaraEigenIümNiederschönhs kharlottenftr 16 E. 
—Konrad Ankerwickler S31 Hufsiienstr 62 
—Kurt Banlöeamt Rahnrdf Brnckenftr 2 
-Kurt Friseur 017 Markgrasendamm 8 
—Kurt Kraitwsühr tzohenschönhs Slefsenftr 7 
—Kurt Zivilingen SW61 B«lle<Alliance-Sir 14 
—'Kurt Barth, Mafchinen-TranSport, Lichiew 
berg. Landöberger Chaussee 22 T. 
—Silo SdjnuspUlttin GnmtwilS Hagensir 18 T. 
—Lipa Lehrerin Johannikthal Sierndmnm 17 
—Lisbeth Dreherin 034 Königsberger Sir 11 
-Lirbeth lsm Angest Karlshst ©chmiebeBttget 
Weg 77 
—Lori! Knopslochstepp N 58 Raumersir 30 
—Louife Plätterin X018 Bardekeienstr 6 
—Lucie Frau Lichtersld Ryllmannstr 7a T 
—Ludwig technischePrivatschnte N4 Thausfeestrll'. 
—Luise Buchdrnckerei SW68 Feilnerstr 2a Wohn 
Neukölln Siuiizarier @t$60T. 
—Luise Buchhalierin SO 36 Elisabeihuser 4 
—*38 Barth u Söhne Leiternfabrk W35 Pots¬ 
damer Str 123 T 
-Margarete Kontoristin Friedenau DeibeS> 
heimer Str 5 
—Marie Reninerin WilmerLds Uhla»dstrlll8—109 
—Martin Fleischer KW81 Pritzwalker Str 13 
—Martin Just Jnspekt Tempelhs Greveweg 16 
—Martin MimstAmtmZehlcndfMachnowerStr 23 
—Maihiai> Angestellt ’S 50 Präger Str 29 
—Max Buchhalt Steglitz Friedrichsruher Str 21 
-Max Büroangest SO 16 Neanderstr 11 
—'Max A Barth Bürobed Großhdlg SO 36flott 
buffer Ufer 6 T. 
—Max Dreher 034 Boxhagener Str 15 X 
—Max Elektron»»! Neulölln Weiseste 44 
-Max 06 Feuerwehr!» Spandau Adamstr 33 
—Max Gefangpädagoge W 57 Dennewitzstr27k.1°. 
—Max HandelSm 842 Wasferlorftr 9 
—Max HandelSm Reinickendf Raschdorssstr 16 
-Max Kassier N85 TranSvaalstr 6 
-Max Katast Ob Sekr Friedrichzhg Friedrich 
stratze 48 
-Max Maurer Reukölln Leinestr 14 
—Max Maurer Pankow Neumannstr 48 
—Mac Packer 80 36 MuSkauer Str 8 
-Max Physik W57 Bülowpr 93 Wohn Steglitz 
Bjömsonstr 22 
—Max Polier Pankow Granitzstr 18 
-Max Schlossermstr 2} 54 Chnstineiistr 13 T. 
-Max Selterwasserfabrk 017 Goblerstr 80 T. 
—Max Steuerrat Steglitz Lilicncronstr 10 T. 
—Max Stockmach N055 GreisSwalder Sir ü 
—Max Tabakwr 034 Petersburger Etr 64 
—Max Virtuose NW40 Melanchthonstr 17 
—Maximilian Maler Lichtersld Kastanienstr 1 
—Moritz Alt Eisen n Maschinenhdlg K018 
CotheniuSstr 11T 
Oikar Angestellt W57 Zictinstr 14 
—OSkar Bürobeanil Pankow Upsalaer Str 11 
—Oskar Ob Feldwebel W57 Zieteiistr 24 
-OSkar Friseur N055 Prenzlauer Allee 221 
—Oskar Dipl Jng Lankwitz Mozartstr 21 T. 
—Oskar Mnfik WSO Rosenheimer Str 39 
—OSkar Werkmftr 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 26 
—Okwin Äaufm Adlershof Kaiser Friedrich' 
Siratze 65 
-Otto Baugesch Köpenick Klüizenburger Sir 4 
—Otto Dachbeck 0112 Boxhagener Str 68. 69 
-•Oll» Eärtnir Lankwitz Cetilienftr 1 
Barth Dito Kauft» Adl-rihf Sedanstr 6 
—Otto Klempnerei SBUmetSis Kaiserplatz 10 T. 
-Otis Koch SO36 Witterst, 42 
Oiio Konrektor iR Temvelhof Braunschweiger 
Ring 19 
—Otto j»n jtunftflito Zeichner Lichtersld LucaS 
Cranach-Str l 
—Otto Lazerverwalt Zehlends Escherihanser 
Bei 29h 
-Otto Malermstr i R StBiliticrtdf Naffanisch- 
Straße 17. 19 
—Otto Pförtner Lichtersld Liilai Cranach-Str 1 
—Otto Polier Spandau Dkickkstr 84 
—OttoPostamtm aDWilmerSdf Bergheimer Sir4 
-Otto Schlosser H20 «»loniestr 72 
-Otto Sienerinspell Steglitz Alimarkstr 15 
—Otto Dr Stud Rat Steglitz Leydinallee 46 
—Paul Banlbramt Ptnlow Dollanlstr 125 
-Paul Bildh SO 18 Wekerstr 25 
—Paul Lagerverwalt S113 Tarmen Stzl«»' 
Straße 31 
—Paul Mechanik KaulSbf Leouolislr 23 E 
—Paul Rechanil Oierschönew Echloßparlstr 7 
—Paul Pensionär MahlSbf Rotdornallee 9 E 
—Paul ReichSb Schaffn Steglitz Branden- 
kur,i>che Str 8 (Post Sübende) 
—Paul Schloff« SO 36 ildmiralstr 21 
—Paul Dez Schornsteinsegmstr SW 21 Perle 
berget Str 8 
—Paul Ob Steuertest SO 16 Michaelkirchsir 19 
-Paul Terrazoleg Reinickends Residenzstr 10 
—Paul Tischler NO 55 Dmiziger Str 31 
—Paul Tischler SO 18 Dirchowstr v 
-Paul Ttfchlermftr 80 36 Wiener Ctt. 12 Wohn 
Nannynstr 2 T. 
—Paul Werkmftr Reinickends Becherweg 10 
—^!aulineKaufnlSwwSchmargdsKoILergerPllrtz2 
-Philipp Schuhfabrik 8V 55 Hosemannftr 11 
—R Maler 034 Menielrr Str 16a 
—R Schneider Pankow Retzbacher Weg 61 
-R Straßenb Angest Steglitz Arndistr24 
—Reinhold Maler Silleiiau SommerselderStr 10 
-Reinhold Postbeamt N65 Am Nordhafen 6 
-Reinhold Sattenmstr SW87 Jagowstr 35a 
-Richard Amtirat Steglitz SRatienlotf« @tr36e 
—RichardDeamtReinickendf Knhiifir 9 
—Richard Bildgießer« Matievds Prühßftr 37 T 
—Richard Buchdruck NeuISIn Pflügcrftr 1 
—Richard Kausm Britz Parchimer Allee 67 
-Richard Ob Kellner 0112 Frankfurter Wie 282 
—RichardKlempner L03S FriedrichSfld Wilhelm- 
straße 38 
—Richard Posischaffn 0112 Finowstr 16 
—Richard Reichkangest SW68 Ritterstr 53 
-Robert Siamt Neulölln Jsarsir 11 
—Robert Bügln SO 55 Bötzowstr 41 
—Robert 6infas[iet MahlSdf KöpenickerAlleelSLE 
Robert F'eifchermstr N58 Kapantenallee 103 T. 
—Robert Setzer W35 Steglitzer Str 20 
—Rosalit Gemüsehblg SW29 IlrLanslr 70 
—Rudolf Eigentum WSO Münchener Str 10 
Rudolf Ingenieurs)riedrichrhg Scharnweberstrl 
-Rudolf Kellner NW87 Zile Wardenberg-Str 30 
—Rudolf Pensionär SO 16 Adaibertsir 28 
-Riwols Photogr Vf 57 Potsdamer Str 81 
—Rudolf Sekret Lichtersld Kmmme Eir 1 
—Rudolf Bergolder Treptow Bauck!ch,llenfir23 
(Post Aaumfchulenweg) 
-Rudolf Vertret Grunewald Biimarckallee 5 T. 
Stlna Ww Privatiere 017 Lange Str80 
—Siegfried Maffeur SW19 Alte Jakobstr 90 T. 
—Siegmund Graphik 0 27 Holzmaillstr 21 
—Th Frau N118 Carmen Stzlva.Etr 119b 
—Theodoi Beleucht Jnsp HO55 Pasteurstr 23 
—Udo Lotterie Jnspelt Sieglitz Älssi»gerSIr2 
—Biltor Jtauim Tempelhs Albrechtstr 8 
—Waldtraut Kontoristin 034 Zi>lndorjer Sir21 
—Walter Dentist Reukölln Dstügerstr 52 X 
—Walter Dreher N58 Pappelallee 18 
—WallerElektromontNriediichr>IdPnnzenallee6ö 
—Walter staufm JohanniSihal Waiblinger Weg 7 
—Walt« Kellner W15 Schaperstr 22 
—Walter Monteur Reukölln Panniersir 13 
-Waller Schornsteinseg N65 Lüderitzstr 2 
-Walter Eiadiinspekt 8036 Cuvrhstr 41 
—Werner GeschäliSsühr FriedrichShg Blücherfir l 
-Werner C6 Truppsühr SW 29 Mitienwalb« 
Straße 3 
—Wilhelm Bahnagent Blanlensib Bahnhofstr 
Bahnhof Blankenfld T. 
—Wilhelm Bürobeamt SW68 Friedrichstr 250 
—Wilhelm Drechsler 0112 gtanlsutict Allee 85 
—Wilhelm HandelSm Charlb Schliilerstr 66 
—WilhelriDipIJngReinickendftzutlwilerWeglSI'. 
—Wilhelm Klavierbau S64 Mulackstr 19 
—Wilhelm Kutscher Reinickends Hirbststr 14 
-Wilhelm Magistr Alb N20 Bastiansir 18 
-Wilhelm Oberpsleg N 65 Seestr 119 
-Wilhelm Postbeamt Lankwitz Sl>bllle»str 4 
-Wilhelm Schweißer N 65 Malplaquetslr 14.16 
-Wilhelm Tankwart Charlb Karolingerplatz 7 
Wilhelm Tischler Reinickends Aroser Allee 191 
Willi Lafletvettoalt Adlershs Anaistr 101 
WilliTischlernisir FriedrichShg Fri«drichstr48 T. 
Willy Bnchhdl MarieiidsRirdorfer Str 120 
Barth Willy Kassierer HO55 Bötzowstr * 
—Wjllh Kaust» Steglitz Borstellstr 6t 
—Miha RuitiigetotiH VslB Bregrenzer Sit 10 X 
—Bildern«.©chilflleil iR FriedenauRönnekerg- 
flrofet 12 T. 
—Bolfgang Dipl Jng Tempelhs Wulfila-Ufer 50 
Berthe AIsredAürIlerNeuköllnL>chlenraderSir41 
—Erwin Dentist StiutöHn Donanfir 106 
—Äobor Schneider SQ16 Adolbertstr 62 
—J«l Schnetder SO 18 Lichtenberger Etr 9 
—ihirl Tischler -reukölln Knesebeckstr 47 • 
—Max Tischler N055 Lippehner Str 32 
-Dito Möbelsbrl 017 Fruchtstr 35 T. 
—Otto Tiichlei Neulölln Donaustr 106 
Settthel Helene «wObulehr Schöneig Grime« 
waldstr 70 
v«rth,«e« Bemhard Kellner KW40 Werftstr 17 
—Walter Tech» Jnspelt Steglitz Pmilsenstr 28 
BartheFrieirichDiplJnglkarIihst<khrenselsstr40d 
T. 
Barstet#» FriedtiH Pol Obermsir i« NW7 
Liiifenstt 27. 20 
varthell Heinrich Rentier H 113 Schönhauser 
Allee 88 t 
Bnrthel (. o. Berit! 
-Adolf Ingen lfö5 Amrumer Str. 2—14 
Adolf Kausm Reinickends Schillerhof 7 
-Agathe Seiseichdl 8W19 Alte Jak°dftt75A°h» 
Alexandrinenstr68.89 
-Albert Biilioih Beaint Weißensee PistoriuS» 
platz 14 
—Albert Elsenbeinsoriier Wilhelmrmh Schiller« 
straße 13 
—Albert Masseur V50 Nürnberger Sir 27 T. 
—AlbiiiPostschassn Tewpelhf Echöneberger Str 82 
—Alfred Friseur Dahlem Königin Luife-Str 41.43 
—Psred Kanfm SW68 Friedrichstr 31 
-Mfred ProlUkist W15 Uhlandsir 57 T. 
-Alfred Tischler Suckom Birkhuhnweg 12 E 
—Alfred Töpfer N055 Jmmanuelkirchstr 81 
—Alfred Seiltet f gtaph Wasch SW61 Kreuz« 
Strafft 4 T 
—Alfred Wetkzeugdteh Treptow Reue Krug« 
aller 74 (Post Aaumfchulenweg) 
—Anna Pensionärin SO 55 Ptenzlauer Allee 232 
—Anna Ww Portiersr S20 Drontheimer Str21 
—Aiiny ReichSangest Tempelhs Greveweg 18 
-Amo Sattler S038 BouchLstr 16 
—Arthur Bankbearnt Tempelhs Braunfchweigec 
Ring 31 T. 
—ArihurFriseurgeschSOSWtaunSLetgetStrgr 
-Arthur Schriftfetz Reukölln Jägerftr 9 
-August Drechsler 0112 9!tue Bahnhofftr 24 
—August Pensionär Mariendf Königftr 34 
-Axzusi Schloss« Charlb Lhriststr 4 
—Bernhard Kauf« Lichtersld Steglttzer Str 79 
—Bruno Autosuhrwes 017 Brauner Weg 61 
Biiino Seifen 034 Weidenweg 54 
—Carl Bücherrevis Pankow Neumannstr 53 T. 
—Guif Radio Britz Parchimer Allee 90 
—Eduard Seifenhdlg Charlb Weimarer Str 43.48 
-Egon kfnr Angest SW61 Großbeer'nstr 48 
—Elisabeib Pflegerin Friedrichssld Ali-Fried» 
richSselde 54 
—6llo vw Rechn All! Lihiersld Ringstr 48 
-Elsbeih Kontoristin S66 Mülle,str 165 
—Emil RechtSkerat $TW87 Holsteiner User 16 
—Emil Schlosser Oberschönew Luifenftr 13 
-Eniilie Eigeniüm S20 Sonderburger Str 21 
—Emmh Seisenzesch MW21 Rathenowet Str 
Nr 41 T. 
—Erdmann Buchiinbermsir SWlfl PrinzenftrW 
—Erich Angest TeinVelhf Bayernring 23 
—Erich Bankbearnt leget Graf Roedern-Korfo 2 
—Erich Buchdruck Neulölln Selchower Str 27 
—Erich Feuetwehrin 842 gütflenfk 18 
—Erich Werlzeugdreh Nenkilln Flughafeiistr 35 
—Ern» Kolonialwrhdlg Müggelheimstr Barthel» 
fcheS Haui T. 
—ErnakausmVer!reterinS043GoInowftr38.3S 
-Ernst Blumenhdlg WSO öeUtergfte 25—26 
—Ernst Holziildhim Reukölln Schinkestc 25 
—Ernst Just Angest Reukölln Reinholdstr 13 
—Ernst Wohls Borst Neulölln Richardplatz 10 
-Erwin Schlosser Siesli Prinzenstt 66 
-Ewald Teltgr Assist WilhelmSruh Goethestr 16 
—Fthj PostinsM t R Hessenwinkel Waldstr 1 
-Franz Maler SW29 Friesenftt 11 
—Friedrich Mechanik Mariendors Chauffeestr 19 
—Friedrich Röbelpol S31 Brunnenstr 157 
-Fritz Bäcker Weißens«« Parkstr 36 
—Fritz Bangrsch <8$5neti Dahmestr S T. 
—Fritz Expedient Zehlends Teltower Dannn 86.92 
—Fritz Technik Weißenfee Tassostr 22 
—Fritz Werkmstr Änutidf WiihelmSmühIenweg Ä 
—GerhardDr phil Biolog! Zehlends Argentinisch« 
Allee 208 
—Gerih Molopenschloss ö 42 Wassertolftr 35 
-@Mhude Lelegr Assist aD KarlShorst Donhoff« 
ftratze $6 
—Gottfried Univerf Fräser MaidmannSlufi Don« 
dickstr 17 
—Gufta» Elektro»,sir Friedenau Fröa»sftr4 t 
—Gustav Reichilk AnspektLichtersld Tulpenstr 30 
—öiifiae TranSp Ärb SW 61 Gitschiner Str 90
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.