Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. M 
Heiupel 
- 964 — 
Henbrich 
Hempel Karl Weikmstt Schönebg floloniitit[lt46 
—Rfttl Werkmstr Sieglitz ßniepljolstt 32 
—Karl Zigarnngesch 025 Ri Mseionlet|li 28 T. 
—Karl Zimmern: 0112 Wühlischstr 43 
—flältjc DiplLehrerHaleitsee WestlälischeLtr 62 
—Käthe Moden SW19 DrtSdeticr 61t. ßl 
—Klara Molch Stickerei Hohenschöiths Berliner 
Strafte 103 
- Kurt SnielleH! NummelSb Leopoldslr 32 
—Purl Banlbeaml Friedena» Gotzlerslr 17 
—Kurt ksm Ang« stellt Spandau BurschelderWeg8 
—iturt Mechanik 0 25 flaifetfit 31 
—Karl Mechanit Tempelhf BlattnfchweIgirR!ngl3 
—L«o flaufnt 2Bilmtt8i>| SaBelSBetget Eli 62 T. 
-Lidia ©Hierin NAV21 Vrebowsir 21 
—Soul« Bildh Neukölln Cntfet Sie 78 
-Luise Haildarbeilzisch Schönebg Goteiisir 16 
—Luise Pensionär N65 Ravenöstr 3 
—Luise ©eifenhdlg Neuköll» Kenner Sir 82 
—M Flelfchwrgesch NO18 LaudSberger Aller 
SIt 117-122 T 
—Sarg Drogist Steglitz Halökeslr 3-1 
—Margarete Aufmarleft Lanlwitz gielenstr 20.22 
—Margarete Buchhalt Tempelhf 6Bljii6or|(lt 7 
-Margarete Fremdenheim Friedenau Wilhelm 
Hausf-Slr 16 
-Margarete Rentiere SW61 Blücherstr 19 
—Maria Rentiere GIjarlB Spanbauer Str 4 
—Marie Frau N65 Neue Hochstr 61 
-M«ta Postassist SO36 Admiralstr 38 
—Martha Frau ©mmniald KönigSallee 37 T. 
-Martha Schneider!» W 60 AugSburger Sie 23 
-Martin Möbeliraniportgesch lifjarlb Berliner 
©Italic 83 T Wohn Mailowskistr 13 T. 
—Martin Eleklromonl SW29 Eraefeslr 30 
-Max Artist 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 347 
—Max Bierverleg N65 Seestc 30 
—Ma; Drogist Lidjictflb Fontanestr 1 T. 
—'Mai Hempel Fleischerei NO 18 LandSberger 
Allee 117 -120 Fleischgrotzinarkth Wohn Hohett, 
lchönhs Degnerstr 42 T. 
—SKaj Safito Tkgel llsctflr Badeanst leget T 
— Max Gen Berstet ©chönebg Sachsendamm 39 T. 
—MaxHestmoschinen Schönebg Sachsendamnt397. 
-Max Inge» leget Cpandauet Sir 33 
—Max ilaufm Ädlershf Adlergestell 225i 
—Max Pol Beamt X65 Lüdentzstt 7a 
-Max Schlosser WaidmannSluft Echonach«slr3 
—Max Zimmer», SO 36 Köpenicker SIt 148.140 
—Melanie Kosmetik SJilmcrä&f Kursürslendamnt 
Nr 130 T. 
—Mela tTljcmirinlti Lichlersld Mühlenstr 22a 
-Meta Kanzleilekr N65 Adolsstr 7 
—Mila Verkauf W57 Potsdamer SIt 60 
—OSkar SBüiermslr Schmargendf Breile Strü E 
—Ogfar Schuhmmstr Lichlenbg Pfarrstr 37 
—Oswald Nellor Wilmersdf Detmolder Sir 4 T 
—CStttn Reichsb Rechn Revis Wilinersdf Best, 
fätisch« etr 62 T 
—Cito Büfettier Schönebg ©eräflr 5 
-Otto Fleifchermstr Lichterfld Wllhelmstrl ET 
-Cito Friseur I D SW29 Willibald SttcjiS. 
Strafe 22 
-Otto Frisenr SW 19 EeBafllanfir 33 
-Otto Friseur WilmerSdf Cchweidnitzer Sir 7 
—Dito Kaufm Steglitz illbrechlsti 80 
-Otto Saujm Tempelhs Konradinstr 11a 
—Otto Lithograph FriedrichShg Ahornallee 19 
—Otto Maler Buch d Tteäfotg.Gfr 31 
—Dito Monteur Neukölln Ossastr 16a 
—Dito Postsekr 034 Jnsterburger Str 10 
—Dito Dr Pros Mariendf Westphalweg 9 T 
-Dito Schlossermslr Wilmersdf Prinzregenlen, 
ftratzc 44 
-Otto SchriftsteA W30 Voltzstt 7 
—Dito Steinfetz Nö8 ©iargarder Str 80 
—DttoObSteuerJnspektFriedenauBlankenberg 
strafet 3 
—Dtlo Tischler AblerShf Adlergestell 387 
—Dllo Werkmstr X65 Luxemburger Str 6 
-Paul Dreher leget Beil str 44 
—Paul Eisenb Schaffn Sleutöffn Niemetzstc 3 
—Paul Elektrotechnik Tegel Ctratze 121 Str 5 E 
—Paul Fleischer Hohenschönhs Berliner Str 103 
—Paul Friseurgesch N24 0r Hamburger Str 26 
—Paul Fuhrgesch N 4 Schöuholzer Str 4 T. 
—Paul (Bastro HO 55 Marienburger Str 33 
-Paul Lehrer TempeW Hohenzollemkorso 34c E 
—Paul Leutnant a D 8036 Cuvrystr 11 
—Panl Magistr Beamt K65 fiomctmiet SIt 1 
—Paul Magistr Ob Seit Chartb Peslalozzistr &" 
-Paul Seit Polier Tegel Sleilpfad3!I 
—Paul Rentier Charlb Cpandauer Str 4 E T. 
—Paul Schomsteinsegerinslr Niederschönhs Bis. 
maiijlt 19 
—Paul Schristjetz Lichlenbg Wartenbergstr 22 
—Paul Dr Stud Rat NW40 Scharnhorststr 9 
—Pont Versich Äugest Mltiiendf Chaufseestr 28? 
—Pmrt Versich Iuspekt SttutöHii Kaiser Fried. 
tich.Sit 28 T. 
—Paul Trüotstoffe SchöitcEg Raumannstr 20 7, 
—Paul giminerui K0 55 Rastenburger Stt 21 
—Paula Kürschner SW61 Srotzbeerenstr 30 
-Philipp Technik Heiligenlee ©irafcc 4 Nr 8 
— Richard Bücket SchmargenM Stelle Stt 9 
Heniprl Richard ümism 0112 Mirbachslr 10 
—Richard Cltfjogr Karlihst Prinz Joachim-Sir 
—Richard DiPalciüaittv Zehle»dIHrIn>dallstt777. 
-RichardPosamentierwrhdlgONFriedrichSselder 
Strafe 23 
-Richard Tischlermslr N68 Tanziger Str 81 
-Robert SIrabb Führ SW29 Arndlslr 35 
—Robert Tischler 034 Petersburger Str 42 
—Rudols Monteur NW21 Enidener Sir 19 
—Rudolf CcganisaliimiltllSW29 ffiMtinslrlöT. 
Stephan stautm N055 Pasteuistr 11 
—Thirese Bemüsegelch Charlb Schillerst» 01 
—SB Drogerie Schönebg Sachsendamm 40 
—Waller Baiidagtst Lichtenrado Ätilgetflt 16 
—Walter Bürovorsteh X018 .HöchsteStrl4 
-Walter ömoieroiisi 842 Bossetlorflt 21 T. 
-Waller IsmAngestHermSdf HlosierheiderWegl4 
-Walter Krastw Fuhr NW87 Waldstr 30 
—Walter Krastwsühr N20 Wrlezener SIt 27 
—Wallet Lackierer SO 36 Heidelberger Sie 76 
-Waller Lagerbuchhalt SfltutöHu SBctIlnctSlt87 
—Waller Schriftsetz N<6 Äiauischoiiflr 18 
-Waller Slratzbschaffn 0112 fflüttnerslr 28 
Werner Äaiifm Sleglih SBotpEloelec Sir 6 
-Werner Mechanik Brig Frid Reulec-Wee 83 
-MIHelmBankbeamlS>egIitzlkarlSt>eler-Slrl4 
—Äilhelm Dreher 027 MarslliuSstr 18 
-Wilhelm Jnstalla! N20 Grüntaler Sir 8 
-Wilhelm Jtaufm N 64 Rosentaler Str 60 T. 
-Wilhelm Kohlenhdl NöS VreifeuhagenerSIt Sö 
—Wilhelm ÄrimSekriNHohenlchönhsSchöneichcr 
©trage 121 
—Wilhelm Maschln Charlb Friedrich Karl-Platzl6 
—Wilhelm Maurer MahISdf Tristslr 37 E. 
—Wilhelm Mechanik ülcittöUn Thüringet Str 36 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N31 Ewinemünder Sir 62 
-Wilhelmlne fluchst NW21 WilSnacker Str 39 
—Willi Buchdruck W35 Sroßadiniral v?ntfoeflcr. 
Ufer 23 
Willi Justizaugest SW61 Hotiislr 2 
—Willi flraflm Führ Britz JochemNübIet-Slrl3 
—Willi Retuscheur Rcinickends Tellprouieirade 
—Willy Dlumengesch Kranzbinderei Reukölln 
Knescbcckstr 104 
—Willy Fleischermstr 034 iloMncr Stt 11 
—Willy Kansur N 66 Swakopmundet Str, 30 
—Willy Prokurist ikarlshst Buiidelsinger SIt 1 
—Willy DrZahnarzt Steglitz Breite EI: 39 E T. 
—Gariendirekl a D Buch Buchet Aue 61 
—Geschw Sleglih Rifsinger Str 11 
Hempel-Hainkc Maaßschneider SW29Ut6anslt8' 
HeinpelerHeinrich Aussehet Pankow Trellebotget 
Straße 5a 
Hempell Dllo floufm KWS7 ©ullenstt 25 
Hkmpelman» 6mlt itwtfm W35 9mRatI66adl9 
—Hermann Ingenieur NW87 Pachstr 3 
—Karl Zimwetinaun N4 Slrelitzer Str 13 
Hkmpelt Hermann Zimmer« ©chönebg Fritz 
Reuler-Slr 9 
Hempen Bernhard ©enalSprüsid Zehlends 58et' 
lepschftr 70. 72 E T. 
—Leopold Bücherrevis Friedenau Dürerplatz 1 
Hrmpfe Gustav Schloffermstr Riederschönhausei, 
Lutherstr 2a 
Heachfek Otto äeisengesch Buch Lindenhosstr 17 
Hempfiag Elle fflra gehlendf Forflfti 19 T 
—Susanne Sigeolümerin LichtersldFrauenstr 9 E 
—Werner Dt Rechlsanw u Notar W35 Bikloria 
slratze 11 T. 
Hem-sler Kurt Schlosser IT31 SSollincr Str 41 
Hempfliug Anna Bertrelerin Reinickends Seefttl4 
-Anton SBanßeomt Hohmschönhs ©oetfeflt 16 
—Ft>edaKolontaIwrHeinerrdIMalchowerStt39E 
-Ilse Ob Schullehr 1 ?t gehlendf Forsts,r 19 
—fiatl ffluchm Lichtetfld Waltropet Weg 0 l> 
—Ludwig Sattler SO36 Förster Bit 60 
Hkmpich Fritz Maurer Neukölln Steinmetzsir 4 
—Otto Baugeschäst Neukilln JuliuSstr 9 T, 
—Dllo Wüschetei 017 Markgrafenslr 30 
He«plKarlaPianiftLankwitzDeethovei,str25—29 
Hempler Siliert Werkfüht Britz liauterSergciStr 2 
—Arthur Korrekt SO 36 Bouchüstt 20.21 
—Eduard Monteur N 4 Chausseeflr 49 
—Eugen Telcphonist Neukölln Teupltzer SIt 10 
—Franz Wächter KaulSdf Wernitzer Stt 11 
—Gertrud Dankbeamt N4 Pflug stt 7 
—KarlPosiinspektSchinargendfMtsdroyerStrA3a 
—Kurt Kausm NW87 Schleswiger Ufer 17 
—Lina tzrau KaulSdf Wernitzer Str 48 E 
—Max Seiftet) Beamt KarlShst Scfelet SIt 2 
Dllo Bctr Jnspekt MahISdf Fauststr 8 
—Traugolt Äauf^il PichelsdsAm Pichelssee 22ET. 
—Willy fimifm R 68 Schönhauser Allee 167 
HempolShrimer Frledt Äutoschloss W 67 Stein, 
metzstr 46 
Hempowiz Wenzel Ufjrm "W30 Motzstr 16T. 
Hemprich HanS-Jürgen VerlretS036Marianne»> 
plag 26 
—Karoline u Luise Geschw Südende Branden^ 
burgischs Str 11 
—Max Jnftallat WilmerSdf Lützenslr 6 
-Dllo Plätterei 017 Markgrasendamm 30 
—Paul Dr ©lud Ral i R Lichtrurade Voltzslr 20 
HemPtAiscedSchIoIser^018GrFrankf>irterStr3< 
Hermann Eisenb SBeami ÄarlS|/[l Lehntor||it 2 
Hempt Karl Droschkenbetr 8036 Pü-tlerstr 18,Henckkl Rudolf Kohlenhdlg Charlb Charlollctti 
HcmstttdorfEberhardPerwaltSekrJohannislhal 
Hagedoriiftt 17 
H«mseyMeiandetPl>Isekrennerel^018FürI!e» 
toal&et ®lr 9 T. 
HemSke Otto Milchhdlg Schmargendf Friedrichs 
ruher SIt 33 T 
Hcmstedt Franz Reisebüro Zehlends Argenilnische 
Allee 112 
-Karl ©chneidennstr f ® 11H N58 Eaudyslr 27 T 
Hemy SBiftot Dr phil Sludientat Br,mewald> 
Forst Königrweg 136 
Htwz Diisiav Maurer N20 Buitmannstr 16 
He« Herbert Drehet Spandau Reue Bergstr 14 
-Werner Duchbind N 54 Fehrkellinet Str 36 
Henaik Aaltet Sitlret BohnSds Linbenstr IST 
Hrnachoff Boris Kaufm WitmerSds ÜlaRauische 
Straße 22 
Hrnard Gasto» Möbellranrportgesch Wilmerzds 
Badcnsche Sir 36 T 
—Heinrich Jnstallat Charlb Mommsensit 46 T 
Henalsch Frieda ksm AngestPankow Siubnitzstrl2 
—Karl DiplHandelSlehr Niederschönhs Eichenstrl3 
—R Landmesser N4 Chausseestr 14 T. 
—Robert Minist Ditiq Charlb Geminusstr 11T 
—Wallet Stadtsek N113 Meyerheimstt 0 
Hcilbach Coui-5 Gärtnereibes MahlSds Wilhelm, 
slra&c 12. 13 
Henchoz Willy Schrisisetz N113 SchönslieberStt 1' 
Heues m6H (TcnlSiitgcrmjlt a D Charlb Luifenplatz 
Nr 6 T. 
Henik (. a. Henk 
—8rlut Tischler NO 65 Belforter Str 14 
—HanS Direkt Charlb KöntgSweg 64 T. 
—©cotj Pol Beamt N 24 Auguststr 79 
—36a Eigentümerin N53 Schönhauser Allee £9 E 
Johanna Plätterei Wilmersdf Äursiitfiendamm 
Nr 132a T. 
-Johannes Tifchlernistt Charlbüüstriner Str 9 
—Max Wächter Tempelhf Bayernriiig 17 
Dtlo Oastlo Schönebg Cheruskerstr 6 T. 
-S Tischler Lichterfld Elisabethstr 6 
Aaldemar KraftwBes N 68 EchönhaufetAllee29 
Hernke s. a. Henke 
•Heitie & Zfchächner Schneidermstr W60 
flursUrftendamm 13 T. 
August Tischler Lichlenbg Pfarrstr 16 
Erich Bankbeamt Neukölln Bürknerstr 9 
Ernst kaufm Engest Tegel Schöneberger Str 12n 
Emft Mechanik Charlb Königsweg 7 
•(8 Hencke Nachf Buchbindeieiannahme SW11 
Tempelhofer User 31T 
Herbert BörfennmN Pankow Breite 61t 20. 21 
Hermann Maurer Mariendf Rutfüijlenflt 17 
Hermann Zufchneid N055 Elbinger Str 38 
Karl ©chuhmmflt SO 36 Schlefische Stt 29.30 Hrndtisch 
—Marie Pensionärin Steglitz Karlltr 21 
Dllo Hochb ringest N68 Griebenowstr 20a 
Paul Buchdruck Britz Rudower Allee 76 
Paul Eatiler Karlshst ©tinlelpnget Str 7 
Wilhelm Buchdruck BohnSdsSandbacherWegl21 
Wilhelm Maschin Ingen KaulSdf Seebadstr 76 
Wilhelm Pensionär Lichlenbg Gifelastr 33. 34 
HkNlkel D. Donnrrsmarck Lazy Graf W35 
Graf SpccSIt 23 T. 
Leo Graf Eigeniüm 1?35 Hohenzollenistt 171°. 
-Marie Eräsin \V16 Nhlandstr 169.170 T. 
—Batentin ©ras Charlb Mommsensit 67 
Henckel s. a. Henkel 
—Hcnckel A B RonMtorei Wilmersdf Uhland 
fltatze 44 T. Wohn llhtandstt 43 
—Alltel) ©trabend Führ Lichterfld Gilieustr 13 
Christian Beamt Schönebg G6cr8fk 81 
Franz Buchbind Konradshöhe Dahlenstr 36 E 
—Franz ©chreibwr Konradshöhe SpechlflrlS—22 
-Friedrich Artist Adlershf BärdotserZeile S E 
—Fntz flaufm Wilmeridf Matkobtunnet Str 23 
—Hans Wallet Dr Rechtianw Weitzensee 
Berliner Allee 242 
—Kurt Dr Rechtsanw 11 Notar W 9 Titpitz 
llsct 24 T. Wohn Lichterfld Lorenzstt9a 
-Martin Rechtsanw N\V7 Miltelstt 28 T. 
-Max strafst» Führ N20 Drill str 9 
—Oskar Werkmslt NW 21 Btrkenftr 09 
-Paul Dr Stud Rat Schönebg Stierst! /20 
(Post Ftiedeuau) 
-Richard Schrisisetz N 31 Ackerstr 121 
Bürget Ufer 67 
-Wallet Buchdruckerei Schönebg Hauptsir 181T. 
-Wilhelm Pfarrer W7 äJtilletftr 28 T. 
—SBlIfjcIut ©tcuctftttitnt Nordernev« 
strahe 11 
—ffiefchm Charlb Kanislt 110 
—Willi Stratzb Führ FriedrichShg ikriedrichftr 31 
HkNcktlS 
—Dito Krafldroschkenkel 0112 Blumenlhal, 
strabe 6 T. 
—Dllo Bammternchm Karlshst Rhelnstelnftr 
-Otto Dreher Köpenick Elifabeihstr 21 
—PaulStrabenbA»gestSchmölkwltzBerNnerStr23 
-Theodor Hauswart Grünau Regattastt 160 
Hemptenmachcr Anna ero Wirk! Geh Db Reg Rat 
Schmargendf Charloltenbruniier Str 1 T 
- Georg Dr jur Syndikus Lichterfld Wtlhelmstrlb 
—Theodor RegRat IR Schmargends Charlotten, 
bürget SIt 43 
—Wally Arzlww Steglitz EiemenSslr 8 T. 
Hcmyimto Werner Dr sut Rechtianw W36 
Dikioriaftr 11 Wohn Margatetenstr 2.3 T 
HemrlchKilian Ingen Tempelhs Kaiserkorso 60a E 
Hemsihrot Richard Siratzb Führ Spandau «o», _ _ .   
kordiastr 17 Heniker Erich Schlosser 017 RiidetSdorser Sir 7 
Hkmsen Paul Masseur WilhelmrruhHaupIslrl8 Henckwann Dr Ableilgslkil W15 Mürllem- 
’J. A. Henckels 
Zwllllngfwerk / Solingen 
Niederlage: 
Leipziger Str. 117-118 
TeL AI JUger 2480 und 2430 
belgische SIt 83 T. 
Hencteü Karl Angestellt Charlb Biimardfit 31 
HeirdeikEwald KellnerS V6SAlexandrinenstr 121 
Heirdelk-Reinhard HanSwart VWSIeglitzerStr3 
Heitbe Erwin KtastwFiihr 031 Richlhosettslr 13 
Hendel (. tt. Händel 
—Achim Kaufin 026 Rochstt 1 T. 
—Albert Werkmstr 034 Boxhagener Str 6. C 
—Alfred Uhrengrosjhdl 842 Oranienslr 137 T 
—Erich Ob Reg Jnjpekt Neukölln Weserstr 148 
—Erich Schneider Lankwitz Haeenflemflt 18 
-Mox flausitt Wilmetidf Augusiastt 43 T. 
—Dtlo Architekt Lichters Lorenzfir 0 T. 
—Dito Möbelhdlg Lichtirstd Kranoldplall 2 T. 
—Richard Belletdg SO36 DreSdener SIt 134X 
-Richard Kaufm N4 ©chroderslr 2 
—Richard Kaufm V30 Martin Lnther-Slr 24 T. 
-BBBG Angest Tegel Straße 106 SIt 8 E 
—Wilhelm Monteur Britz Maichiner Sir 109 ET. 
—Wilhelm Zementier Niederschöithl Jdastr 4 
Hendelsohn Samuel Privatier Schönebg Wart- 
Burg stt 30 T. 
-Daily Sltumpfreparal Charlb Uhlandstr20.2l T. 
HendctS Erich Kaufm Gnmewald £oiigla8flr20T 
Hcndersoi» David Sekret XV36 Admiral von 
Schröder Str 42 
Henbtfj Johannes Konleut JT20 Thurneylserstr 5 
—Wallet Laborant N 4 Sartenstr 37 
HkirbrwrrI HanS Kaufm Tegel Hauplflr 3 T 
—Ludwig Magistr Ob Ba.irat Weitzensee Berliner 
tote 196 T. 
-Paul Koufm 0 112 Franks titlet Allee 305 
—Lehrerin Steglitz AmforlaSweg 6 
Hrndkgk Hermann Minist AmISgeh IR KaulSdf 
Jngolstabter Str 1.5 
H««di«ger Hennann Dt Syndiktti WSOÄugS« 
Bürget Str 40 
Hrndke Ernst Maschinenschloss Charlb Dldeit« 
BatgoDee 12 
Heinrich Angestellt Neukölln Boddinsit 32 
Heodler I. o. Händler 
Alfred Knabenkonfekl02Gt Präftdciifenflt9T 
Asred Dr Rechtsanw V 9 Eihellingstt 9 T 
Mohn Wilmersdf Pfalzburger Str 60 
Franz Seschästsfüht Sleglitz Opitzstt 3 T 
Fntz GraphHilsSarb S036PiehIufet43 
©ustao Kupferschmied N 68 Raumetsit 17 
—Jda Stenotypistin 034 Memelet Str 72. 73 
Karl Schlossetmstr DBerlchönew Wiihelminen- 
hosfir 27. 28 T. 
Leopold Eifenb Penlionär KarlShst Rödeistr 14 
—Paul Krankenpfleg 034 Löweflr 26 
Wallet Postbeamt FriedrichSsld Kriegerhcim- 
straße 11 
0 27 
Hendlisch & (Sie Fahrradgroichdlg 
Wallnerlhealerstr 6 T 
—Bruno Kaufm WilmerSdf Berliner Stt 9 
—Jacob Kaufm W15 Kurfürstendamm 25a T. 
Hendorf Richard Prof Kunstmatet Wilmersdf 
Kroitprinzendamm 3 
Heniotfer Franz Meister 8038 Eichenste 4 
Hendohfiack Adolf Schneider SW 68 Schützen- 
[trage 66 
Heatreich Franz Db Mustlmstr a D Schönebg 
Apostel Paulus-Str 2 
Karl Zollbett Sekt Lichlenbg Nortnannenstt 0 
—Paula «lo Reg Damnstt W 62 Luihersir 19a 
Hendreschke Richard Direkt N 68 Schönhauset 
Allee 147 
Hendriak Heinrich Beri Duchhdl Sieglitz Körner- 
ftratze 21 T. 
Hendria» Hans Kaufm 034 ©ubentr Str 15 
Hendrkih Arthur HmtSinspelt Dahlem Kron- 
prinzenallee 171. 173 
-August Kraflwagenführ Charlb Guerilkeftr 41 ’ 
EyrÄ Schlosser 027 fltautftr 61 
—Ernst Lackierer HeinerSdf Rolhenbachstt 32 
—Franz Kassierer NW87 Tile fflatdenBerg-Str 10 
-Franz Echuhm Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 39 
—Fritz Schtaubendreh Treptotv Baumschulenftr76 
<Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Georg lfm Angest Schönebg Hohensitedbergstt 1 
—HanS ffleomt Niederschönhs fiindenstr 2 
-Hon? Kausm Schönebg Belzigcr Str 20 
—ScuirichSiotcnräliet 034PetcrB6ur6ttSti20lI
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.