Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

SfcBüüe 
SttSTä 
M» 
Bartels 
— 91 
Varth 
Till I. 
»Mtitt Wollet Bankrmzest N65 Triststr 7 
-Walter 06 Feuerwehrmann 084 Bochagener 
Straß« 19. 20 
—Waltn Dr Jng NieberschSnw Rudowrr Str 
—Walter jtaufm Vchönebg Aussteinet Str 45 
—Walter flaufnt Bllteneu Herzogstr l 
—»Roller SailelSflutSmatl 0 2 Bmgstr 25 
Wohn Charlb Brolmanslr 8 T 
—Walter Möielhdlg Pankow SBoITanfftr 114 
—Walter Photogr SW61 Bamther 6lr 4T 
—Waller Posthelf Reukölln Thiemannftr 23 
—Walter Reg Hat« D Schönebg Rubeniftr 45 T 
—Walter Werkzeug« KöpenickRahlddotser Gr25 
—Werner Attchhalt N58 Lychener Slt 6 
—Werner Dlreltor Lichterfld Wiihelmplatz 1 
—Werner Kraftloführ 0 St WilhelmStolze ©r 15 
-Werner Technik Stands» @ailtnftlbtc Str 124a 
—Werner Tischler Lichterflb Hochsir 21 
-Wilhelm «seich 06 Schaffn N65 Rüllerftr 133a 
-Wilhelm «eschäsiisübr SW63 Entestr 6 T. 
—Wilhelm Särtner Marieiidf Lankwitzet Str 9 
-Wilhelm Siufto ffiitmerldf Uhlandstr 62 
-Wilhelm Ingen NW 21 Dandelstt 21 
—Wilhelm fiapif fieiiln NW87 Stückeimlee 7 
-Wilhelm Kaufn, CEhutlD Bleibtreuftr 4 X 
—Wilhelm Äiifct 034 Tilfiler Str 25]a 
—Wilhelm Maler Mahlsds Kastanienall'ee 5 
—SiIhelm&6»@ei6<nitif6ttSW19flrouitiiftr29T. 
—Aühelni Setloolt Jnspekt Schmatgendotf 
Friedrichrrnher Sir 23 (Post Halenset) 
—Rilhel,ninehanr>i,ar!^yl3Lai,dsberqetPlatz4 
—Willi Bankvorsteh Pankow Crufeniarfftc 3 
—Willi gteijiennjit Sithltnbg Hanpistr 70 
—WiLiKtasIwFührZehIendsLaeht'scherJadweg5 
—Willi Schristsetz Tegel Straße 111 91t B E 
-Willi Tischler Riidow Stadtrandsiedlung An 
der Waßmannsdorser Chaussee 34 « 
—Willy Dreher SleiiloHit Hobrechtftr 71 
—Willy Haukwart N 65 Martin Opttz-Str 22 
—Willy'Kausm Wlö Fasanenstr 41 T. 
-^Willy Kaufn, Köpenick Pslanzengattenftt 62 
—Willy Reichidtuck Geh Kanlsdf Plauitzslt 39 E. 
—Willy guschneidemslr Waidmannklust Plalanew 
siratze 69 E. 
BertelShei« 
—BarteliheimLEo Tachdeckgesch Tieglitz Lauen 
Surget Ek 11 T. 
Bettelst# Fritz Maler NO18 Lichlenberzet StiIS 
—Wilhelm Bankangesl N85 Fennstr 49 
—Willy Drogerie K113 Schioelbeiner Str 19 T. 
vortelSmaru» Kurt Monteur N24 ElsässerSIr 33 
Bettelt s, o. Barteld Barteldt. 
—•Sattelt & Reich, Iah. 5ruft Bartelt, Papier 
grotzhdlg, SW19, Echarrenslr. 9a T. 
—Albert Pensionär ZehleiidfEtraß« 155 Rr 22E 
—Albert Schneidermstr j H Reulölln Slcinmetzsli 
Nr 79. 80 
—Alfred Angestellt 017 Fruchtstr 18 
—AlstedKsnrSchönebg8t,erstrl8(PostFiiedena») 
—Alfred Sßoflaffifi 0112 Mitbachstr 74 
-Alfred Schlosser ReitWtt Schietker Str 26 
—Alwin Magiit Angest Neukölln Stuttgarter 
Straße 44 
—Arthur Kaufn, NO 18 SanbiBtrger Ätttt'49 
—Arthur Magisl Beauil iR fiarlifjft Odinflr 18 
—Artur Sooltbmi ® »an bau Eeegeselder Str 138 
—Artur Kellner W 57 Bülawstt 40 
—Artut Poftfchaffn S036 Reichenberger Str 165 
—August Bäckermftr KW21 Daldenserstr 9 
—August Stell rolech SO 36 Mantenffelstt 127 
—August Mechanik Sleinicfenbf Hoppestt 20. 21 
—August Pensionat Lichtentade Wrangelsttlgk. 
—AugustePosamiiltenwchdlg 0112MLinzerCtr21 
—Barbara Altistin N 53 Saudystr 19 
—Bnino.Hand>verks»if!r?!eurölli>Sl»zeiigruberstr5 
-Bruno jtaufm K 4 Bergstc 7 
—Bruno MeIalldr!ickerei81>Vv8Alera»drInenfir2S 
T. 
—Hart isleitcher KO 55 Gfjoioroitdiilc 22 
—ChristianSchaffnerii D Pankow Miihlenstr35 
—6 Buchbinderei Reukölln Jägerstr 63 T. 
-Emil Bäckermstr SituBHit Berliner €lr 03 T. 
—6mit Kraftw Führ Chartb Danckelmaunstr 11 
—ffimil Maurer Mahlsds Florastr 45 E 
—Emil P»I Staut Panlom Vesaliuistr 27 
—(Emil Schneidermstr SleulöHln Hobrechtftr 63 T. 
—Eniilie Schneider W30 Solfflr 29 
—Smrny städt Angest Charlb Berliner Str 108 
—Stich Fleischer XW87 Zwinglistr 26 
—Stich Äohlenhdlg Rosenthal Hauptflc 99 T. 
—(Stich »raftw Fiihr W35 ftemerfir 21 
—Erich Krafiwführ KW8? Seuiielslt 39 
—krich «taftw Führ SW61 tellotoet ©r 31 
—Stich Schneider SohannKlalAöpeniifet 6lr 4 
—Ernst Chrmi! Wilmerids Rttttjeitmitfk 6 T. 
-Ernst Sauf in XV15 lltzlandfir 144 T 
—(Ernst Äauim KarlShst Irerkol»al«e ll7 E. T. 
—tkrw!» Pol »tarnt llharlb Mindener 61t 7 
—(Eugen WctkjkUgmSpandmr EchinwaldetStrIO 
-»Ferdi»iiiliS>LtinecHoh«iischönhSri«zinerStrl8 
—LerdmaildPostalfisi i Si Ncukölln Weifestr 81' 
—$mui Heizer Wilmerids £auc«6iitget@tt 16 
—Statt) Maschinist SW19 ©InUfchrtiBetslt 63 
—Franz Maurer SO 36 Araii«elstr 54 
SertettSrouj Slra6ttlnigN31 Strrls>lndcrSir44 
-Friedrich KraftwFührNeuköss,, Herinan»strl5l 
—Fritz JnftallaMeutölln AaiserFrIedrich,StrS2I 
—Fritz l|m 9itgtfl*6t!a>ibiui ®3le!flt 10 
—Ftttz Oberlehrer Liihtersld Ilndinestr l 
—Fritz Portier 027 Wallnertheaterstr 9 
—PebrFah:iadhdIgS>>aniau?>k»e»dotserTir7l 
Wohn Leegeseldet 61t 182 
-Georg Bankbeamt Fiiedenau Büsingsir lt 
—Georg BootSdieu Ärünau Regattastr 207 
—Georg Jtraflro Führ KS5 Brüsseler Sie 19 
-Geotg Echriftsetz 0 34 Franksurtet Allee 7 
—Letharb Bäcker N6S Amsterdamer Sir 21 
-Eertrud Rentiere gticdenait Kitchstr 19 E. 
-Gustav Kürschnerei Treptow ASpentcker Land 
flrafee 129 
—Gusta» Mufik 02 9leue Promenade 7 
- BustadObPostschassu M55Marienb„rgerCtr33 
—Hant Bankdeantt 91cn(5llu Werrastr 6» 
—Hani Sotteiponb N113 Wiiioei Str 11h T. 
-Hans fttafl» Führ Weisensee Remidahnsir 13: 
—Hans Berfich Angeft L055 Friedeberger Slt 
—Hebwig Bemüsehdlg M 68 stotsöret Str 13 
-Heinz tzriseur N31 L»rtzingstr 43 
—Helene Frau Rosenthal Hauptstr 99 E T. 
-Hermann Bauunternehin WilnrerSdf 6itero|tr26 
—Hermann Beami 0112 Borhagtuer Str 32 
—Hermen» Betriebsausseh SW61Sonil6erSlcl4 
—Hermann Maurer Wilncrids kicerostr 26 
—Hermann Pensionär Lharlb Potsdamer Str 1 
—Hermann Schloffermslr Steglitz Brandet! 
burgische Slt 10 T. (Post Bli>.-Side»de) 
—Hermann Eporilehr Wilmeridf Bayerische 
Etratz« 22 T. 
—Hermann Straßenb Schaffn Britz Jabnstr 58 
—tzildegaid Stenotypistin Rcinickends Auguste 
Biktor!a>Allee 75 
—Hugo Schneider N31 llsedomstr 26 
—Johann Renlner Hermidf Wilhelmstr 13 
—Johanna Justietetin Niulölln Berliner Ttr 29 
—Johannei Landw N 54 Zionikirchstr 35 
—Johanne? Heilfchwamnivertrieb «ieglig Muthe 
sniSftrS. 7 
—Jnlinl Friseur Charlb Friedkeigstr 22 
—«arlD>plHandel»lehrLharibKönIginelifaketh 
Stratze 41 T.j 
—Karl HauSmstr W8 Kronenstr 47 
—Aarl flausm Lichtersld Hortenfienstr 46 T. 
—Karl Kaus« Steglitz Moltkestc 3 E T. 
—start Kraftw Führ N20 Biesentaler Str 9 
-figrt Maschinist 0112 Miiggelstr 16 
-Karl Ob Postsekt iR A-rlshst <khrensel«stt40» 
—ilarl Äeichrb! Angest KW21 Essener Slr 24 
-Karl Rundschleif 0112 «ürlelstr 38 
-Kerl Schlosser NW40 Lehrtet Slt 40 
—ftorl Werlzexgmach K 24 Arlilleriestr 7 
—fiatl Zigarrenhdl 0 112 Kronprinjenftr. 3 T. 
—Sude Wäschekonfekt 0112 Krofsener ©tr 18 
—Luise Fürsorgeschwest Wilmeridf Sihoelev 
park 19 
—Marie Wn> Marienfld Dagemannftr 8 
—Martha Plälterei Span bau SRetzet Tlr 5 
-Maria Berläns SO 36 flotlBuRet User 67 
—MaxFahrslnhlmontHohetischrnhfEttaurkerget 
Slmße 12 k 
—Max Lehret i R N018 Werimichener Str 5 
—Mar Minist Amtm a D Schönedg Ttsenacher 
Straße 45 
-Max Psetdepsleg K58 kopenhagener Sir » 
Max Postassist Epandau Garte,iselder Slr 110g 
-Max Dreher N651 Neue Hochstr 25 
—Kela Schneiderin K 54 Seterotienjtt 23 
—Oitot kaufn, Angest Tempelhs Bettinertorfo 59 
-Orioald Fahrradhblg Spanbau Sleuettborfer 
Straße 78 
—Otio Angestellt K 68 Jranseckysir 42 
-Ot,o Bankbeamt 034 Memeler Str 70. 71 
-Otio Buchhalt N65 Müllerstr 178 
—Cito Cleltrolechn K54 Gorinannstt 10. 11 
—Dito Friseur Tempelhf Moltkesir 19 
—Cito Gerichti>Ob Sekr Neukölln Rüiezahlstr 25 
—Otto Konrektor Pankow Ereile Slt 13» 
—Olle dunst»,aler ffetoro Dorsstr 19 E. 
—Otto Ptioalier 91<ul5l(u Shütiiigct Slt 8 
-Otto Reifend K54 Linienslr 219 
-Otto Schausiell NO 18 Weberstr 29 
—Otto Schne'idermstr N113 Schönfließet Sti 18 
—Otto Schneider N31 llfebomet Str 26 
—Otto Sportlehrer Friede,rau Sentastr 6 T 
Otto Werkuistr Sleulöllii gnifer Slt 88 
—Paul Elektromont Heiligeüsee (ürimbatlfleig 
«r 33n E 
—PaMastwNied,tschänew SetlinetSlt 110.110a 
-»Paul Varttlt Burketieinlegerel 025 Zen¬ 
tral«,arkthalle I Reihe 6 Stand 233. 34 
—Paul Handelrm Tegel Maizahnsir 14 
—Paul kausm Angest Pankow Stern slr 5 
-»Paul Bartelt SelettonteiifBrk SW19 ®e< 
baskianstr 69 T. 
—Paul Packer 842 Prinzessin,ltnsit 24 
—Paul Reg Jnspekt Lanlwiz Utiih[en|ir 1 
Paul Solltet 027 Blanke,isildeslr 3 
Paul Schneidermstr SO30 Harzer Eil 33 
Paul ßertoallditekt Wilmerkdf Berliner Slt 
9it 10.31 X 
Serie« Paul Seite Sichelt a D Wil„,ersdsl!varIseldtL<>l°i»°»Ka„s>»?VlMo„»n°„danlcn. 
Aiignslastr 54 I firafjc 62 T. 
—Paul Ztgarittenhdlg Wtlenau Thilo,vcg 137 Barth ». Wehretalp-chr,sllc,l L,tmkr:ds rtcn- 
irr.—ir. -r< nn 5jt 2 T. 
Barch 
—‘Baris; & Becker « u, 6Packbcdars 017 
GtJraiilsuitcr Eli 137 T. 
—Burth & .pifroiunm« $a„auvffil,tg Nculöll,, 
—Reinhold Schnkideinistr CHaitb itonlflr 114 T. 
—Richard AkleilgSleil Neukölln To„a„stt IM 
—Richard Malirmstt W,imetSds Binget Str 
Nt 1—3a X 
—Richard Maurerpol Treptow Baumschiilenftr 
Nr 37 (Post Bouinschulenwcg) 
—Richard Musiklehr Schönebg Hauptstr 14. 16 
—Richard Schlosser JJeiiköJu JulinSstr 17 
Richard Schlosser Spandau Schöntvalder Sirl9 
-Rudolf Bäckern,slt N056 JaHonlfiflt 3!)T 
—Rudols städt BankontrollLhLtlb Söiugi« Elisa- 
beth'Str 42 
—Rudols Buch», H i Novalissir 14 
—Rudols Rentner Stiebetfchönero Hasselwerder 
ftm&c 35. 36 
-Rudolf Schmieden,slr Hohenschönhs Wriezener 
Straße 2. 3 
—Rudolf Wetkmstr SO 16 Engeluser 10 
-Siegfried Lehret Weißensee Gartenflr 34 
Theodor Buchhatler Riedetschönew Flulslt. 
—Walli Hauieigentüm H65 3lutfler6amet@tt21 
—Äalter Betriebsaffist Neukölln Reutersir 48 
—Wallet Drogist X24 Lranienbutgcr Slr 48.49 
Wohn Aligusisir 1 X 
—Waltet Major a X Schöinbg Bccketfit 2 
—Walter Mechanik Spanda» Seegefeldcr Slr 18: 
-Walter Mechanik Weißensee Sedanstr 68 
—Waller Postbeaml Köpenick fiilinuifct Slr 53 
-Walter Reichsb Tischler 0 34 Kabiner Slr 20 E 
■Balter Tonkünsilet Wilmersds Wetzlatet SIr 
Wilhelm Basiw Ailmer-ds Sfttzenflt 1 T. 
—Wilhelm Ingen Frieden»,, Kitchstr 19 
—Wilhelm Ärofltoführ Rudow tzlutweg 67 
—Wilhelm Tischlerei 0 112 Mainzerslr 21 
—Wilhelm Betsetz Echönebg Eberistr 18 
—Wilhelm Wetkmstt Neukölln Watthestt 4 
—Willi Buchdrucketei Neukölln Jansaslr 15 T. 
—Willi Clellromoni XI13 Schönhauser Allee 104 
—Willi Schlosser SW68 Reuenburger Str 28 
—Willy Kellner V 30 Hohenstaiisenflr 14 
Borte« Albert Tapez 017 Geßletsir 32 
—Alfred Kaufn, Charlb Kaiser dämm 31 X 
—Elisabeth Ww N20 Dronlhtimer Eir 1 
—Fra»zJngenieurReinickendjSe„eralBatbh>Llr7 
—FtebqSchauspielEhatlb Richard Wag»er-Platz2 
—Fritz Dr Zahnarzt XV 30 Barbarossasir 63 T. 
—Guslaa Gürtler Neukölln Schierker Slt 19 
—Heinrich Bankbeamt Wilmerödf Babelikerger 
Straße 11 
—Hugo Bankbeamt Thatlb Kantftt 23 
—Karl Bürstenmach Schönebg lkylhstr 65 
-Paul Fleischer SW19 Annenstr 35 
—Walther Hundezucht Frieden«» Beäerstr 2 X 
8art«lbachJosesKrasIwFühr>V30Kqsshäusetslr4 
—Richard Konfitüren Tharlb Nehtingstr 1 
Bertente d)et Ha,t8Sltreo!i)pe>it Sie,,löHnSiuboto 
Straß« 128 
Berten# Alberl DrrerpolHatiptschristleit Riko 
Inifee Liickhossslr 16 E X 
—Carl Rentner Nirdirschönhs Kaiserin Augusiw 
Straß« 19 E 
-Franz Kausm AbletkhsKaiset Ailhelm-Str 21 
—Karl Inge» BohnLds Pitschoner Slt 10 
flerlt#RriR Ha„r Bankbeamt Britz Rudotoer 
Allee 60 
-Heinz Berlret S 42 Rilterstt 87 T. 
—Julian Kausm SW29 Dieffenbachstr 74 
-Lothar Kausm Schönebg Dahnstr 28 
-OScar Homöopath Prakt N 54 Brunneiistr 196 T 
—Otto Fleischermstr N113 Wiiboer Sir 3 
—Otio Landerkitlturamtsptäsld i 9t tzitunewald 
Jagolostt 28 
Vaxtentettfn Ernst Kassier K 20 Pankstr 65 
—Friedrich Klempnennsti Lichtersld Flotowstr 1 
X 
—Fritz Krankenpsleg Schönebg Beckerstr 6a 
—Souls Maschinist Schönebg Beckeistt 6a (Post 
Frieden«») 
—Maria Lebenimitlilhdlg SW 61 Hagelberger 
Straße 2 X 
—Otto BLroangest Hohenschönhs Tuermondtstr40 
—Otto Rentner Schönebg Eotenstr 66 
—Willi Dreher 017 Stralauer Allee 2t 
». SorttnWtrjfer Helmulh Dr SleuetsyudikuS 
Schmargeuds FrlebrichSmhet @lr 8. 9 X 
Barterer David Reisend X 5t Alle Schönhauser 
Straß« 32 
Surtcfdj Luise Privatier« SW68Slrf)triiiflt 141 
Bartetk» Gerd Äonblt 017 Koppenslt 91 
Öattetzla Eugen HilfSausseh Britz Riningstr 10 
—Franz Apolhekenkef Lichters Bahnhosslr 4 E T 
-Johanna Schweflet N\V7 Schuinannstr 3 
—Paul Dtogeri« Steglitz Bismarckslt 08 X 
—Panl Hülleningei, Schönebg Hauplstr 76 
—Paul Schlösset SO 36 «klisabeihufet 32 
Bertetzl«w Paul Dreher 303« Salbematflt 33 
BertetU Aker BerkmslrSieukölln ErlungerSIr 0 
—Äünthet Wilhelm Bankbeamt Wilmeridf Mann> 
heimet Slr 25 
Barietzs Ludwig Zementier keinpelhf CBer 
tonbsir. 6 
Berteie* Johann Blonknt Rndelkburgsir 32 
Lanbeslr 14 X 
—SBorlhPohIA Co Möbellischlerei 0343Ji(mc(ct 
Straße 40 T. 
—M BarII) 0 m b H Abbruch,lulkrnchmtt 
XO18 Colfjtitiuflslc 11 X 
—Adele Ww Sahlcm HnbeteltBenet 51t 10 E T. 
Adolf Glasbläser N6o Trislslc39 
—Adolf Kaufn, Niedeischöuhs Sachse,,slr 24 
—lj(boliffm31nqtsiN113l£«iii,ciiSl)lBn<Slrl04.10r> 
-«UiieS Obflhdlg 0 2 Klosletslr 10 T. Aohi, N 58 
Bandystt 5 T 
—Albert Schaffner Welßeusee Parkslr 1Gb 
—SllBerliue Kansiuiniw Wilhelmtz t»h L,kiotiastr 7 
—Albrecht Stelltet N0 43 Fliederflr 8 
-Alfred Bäcker NVV87 Willesstt 30 
—Alsteb iötnUl Reuköllu Jimfit 44 45 
—Alfred Friseur Reiuickeiibf Schaniweberslr 61 
—AlftedR«,chriAssislTteplotoTot»bru„„erSlr24 
—*JtI[ied Bnilh Majch Schwertrnnip Siichicntg 
Sultanflt 10 T. 
Alfred Zetegr SItb Schönebg Satlburjflt 12 
—Alsteb Tischler Neulölln Wcichselplatz 5 
—Alice Bnchhallerin \V 87 Kaiserin Augusla- 
Allee 30 
—Sfmalie Ww Cteglitz Herders,, 34 
—Anna Bäckern,stttvw WillielmiruhPiktoriaflt? 
-ÄimaBiichhollerii,Sie,,(ölliiSlnllgarlerelr 42.43 
-Anna Modistin Chartb gioscherslr 7 T. 
Äm,a Säickterm N65 Ciidinatber Slt ß 
-Bimi BLG Äugest SW68 Schütze,fir 36 
—Anton Äerkmi'tt Reinickeuds Berliner 21: 82 
—Mtno Kaufn, Schmargeuds Kitchstr 7 
—Arnold Schriftfetz X055 Chodowieckistt 31 
—Atlhur Ragiskt Angest Weißenfee Caseler Slt 3 
-Arthur Schlossere, Riederschönhs irhatlotten« 
slraße lfi E 
—Atlur echonifuinfeg Mstt X 66 Lüdcritzsit 59 
—Ariut Betirei Ftiebiichäjld Wilhelms,138 
—Arwed Lehrer Tegel giekowstt 139. 141 
—August Glasermstr Ftiebenau Hanbjethstr73X 
—August Wächter Reinickeuds Raschdorssstr 97 
—Auguste (8efchäsU{üht\V35 Admiral o Schröbet» 
Straße 42 
—B Dreher Mariends Landweg 22 
-Bernhard Borarb SW 29 ßolstnct Slt 25 
—Berlha Slenolypisti,, X V7 Schistbauerbam», 33 
—Bruno Buchdind 8016 Melchioistt 20 
—Bruno Garage» Schönebg Baumsistetslt 3 
—Bruno. Hohenzollerndtogetie. Jotohil«,>VI5. 
Hohenzollerndaiitn, 1X 32, 0276. äBoljn W60 
Äachodsir 18 
—Sruno Maurer Neukölln Hertzbetgsir 19 
—Bruno Mechanik 034 ffleidenraeg 76 
—Bnino Radiohdlg NO 55 fflinäflt 29 X 
—Carl @e« Seiltet Wlö Lursütslendamm 181 
-CharleL Klempner 027 Marlukstt 8 
—Charlotte Zeichnern, N113 Taimen Tylva- 
Straße 117 
—Chatlolle Näherin Neukölln Bodesir 17 
—(thorlolle Sekr Spontan Haselhorsierdanun 8 
(Post Hafelhorst) 
-6 Kausm Schniargendf tzoheiijollerndaiiim 154 
li 155 
—Eberhard Dr Cb Reg Rat Ailmerkdf Wies- 
Subtiler Slr 68c X 
—Edmund C6 Werkuistr Reinickends Aroscr Alle.' 
Nr 125 
—Edmund Möbelpolier 027 Krautstr 44 
—Edmund Tchonisteinsegerinstr UW21 Hnv;(< 
berget Sir 6 
Edwin Kaufm Mahlids Biiniarcksir 62 E 
—Eisig Schneidet N055 Wetzet Slt 23 
—Elstieb« Filialleiierin 0112 Belchselhi 14 
■61i|d6tlh mo Pros Sleglitz Brei’lonosltijäE 
X 
—Elisabelh oni Rechn Rat Frleienai, Wilhclm- 
sttaße 3. 4 
ElliStenottzpistm XW87 KaiIe:iuAi,g»sla-Atlee 
S!t 30 
-Elsa S)!ii|iftmba(togijt SW29 Aeillgrathslr 8 
—Eise grau Köpenick fllmgentmrgce Sir 7 £ 
(f(|e Fron Schöneb, Ehrwalder Slr 3 X 
Emil AbllgS Set Ncntollii Jansastr 7 
—ttmil Buchduick Rubow Ptliminiwtß 79 
-Emil Gc.>.üsehdlg SW29 llrüaiiflr 70 
—Ennl Kellner 0i7 Blnuienstr 17 
Emil Klempner iltntölli, Itepiomir Slt 13 
-Emil Raschiuenschloss NW878W)ingliiit 15 
—Emilie AusmättcrinTenipelhs Kaiserin Augusta» 
Straße 02" 
—Cwttie 6lgtuiüm Wilhelmiruh Biktoriaslr.7 E 
—Sntiiie Vermieterin SWll Hedemannstt 3 
—Emma Kontorist Giemeii6ft Geißlcrpsad 10 
—Smma Wn> Rahnsbs Soliettdutfet Weg 30 E 
X 
-Erich Angestellt K043 Linienstr 244 
—Stich Buchhalt KeiitöHn Weisestr 66
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.