Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

HeikÜiLtt» 
—'937 - 
Heimann 
teil. I. 
Hktlmaim Berhard Frtseurgesch floulsbf Slrle- 
flauet 6k 3—5 j&eilmaim’ldjeS HauS 
—Gethtrd HlliidklSgäiln Lichiemade Bahnhosfir 
BerlaufShäuSche» T 
—©crsiarb Amifm ßldjlcnrabe Hocschwcg 4 
—Ättlnib Angeft WilmerSdf DeideSheimetTir 12 
—Gctirud ii.Hildegard Sigeniitoi Charlb Seien' 
(jcimct Slt 18 E T. 
—Gertrud Gcmctirm XV 57 sturfürfteuftt 171 
—Gefiijto techn Lehrerinn Lichiersld AugustaftrO 
—öuiio Buchhdl Spandau WusterniarkerStrw 
—öu|tae Bademftr N58 Danziger Sir 06 
-Öiifinn Dachdeck SW28 Dieffenbachstr 31 
—Gustav fitaflro Führ 0 34 TilsüerStr 31 
- Gustav Lagerist Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Sir78 
—Gustav Mafchinenmstr Britz Linlngstr 06 
—Gustav Maschinensetz Treptow Schraberstr 16 
-Gustav Schnhm SWC8 Hollmannstr 21 
—Gustav Stadt OB Jnsp Tempelhf Wolfran,strl2 
—Gufiae Steuer 06 itonitoU 2egti Nie SBtiigge. 
Weg 10 
—Gustav Weber Neukölln Handjerystr 85. 80 
—Hanni Ww Cantroifc üaugtofelioeg la T. 
—Sans Bankangeft Charlb Mommfenstr 32 
--HanS Friseur s D Charlb Cofanderstr 16 T. 
—HanS RechlSanw 8W 68 gimmetstr 77 
T. Aohn Charlb Hessenallee 3 T. 
—harr» Buchhalt HermSdf Silvesterweg 20 
-Heinrich Bürolien Sltnüte Thüringer Str 17 
-Heinrich Friseurnistr 8W19 Reue Jakobfit 7 
—Heinrich lsmAngest Niedetschönhf Echloßallee46 
»-Heinz Dentist Wilmersbk Kaiferallee 15$ T. 
Helene ©genfüni HermSdf Elfenbruchstr 62 E Heils Frieda Schneiderin Charlb jtmilflr 22 
—Helene Telefonist MlmerSds NmchliineiSlr 46a 
—Helmut flaufm Neukölln Warihestr 10 
^-Herbert Brauer Küpen!! Müggelheimer @k,50 
^-Herbert Pri» SBcamt W30 Gteditschstr 41 
—Hermann Drogist WilmerSdf Mecklenburgische 
Straße 85 
^Hermann Werkzeuzmach N 58 Dunckerstr 20 
—Ilse Drogerie Charlb Berliner Slt, 48a T. 
—Johanna Chemik griedenau Rheingaufir IST. 
—Johannes Mafchimnform Tegclort Mollkestr22 
—Johannes Mathematik Schönebg Tempelhofer 
Straße 23 
—Jrmgard Stenotypist N043 Weinstr 10 
—Julius Kianführ N20 Panlstr 71 
—St Krafiwfihr Schönebg SBlttmngct Slt 12 
—Karl Scamt N113 Meyerheimstr? 
—Karl Bütogeh RahnSds Mhlenweg 3 
—statt Drogist 0112 «rossen» Str 34 T. 
-statt Ämilra Führ N055 Jmanuelkirchstr 15 
- Karl Ktaftwführ Schönebg Maxstt 3 
-Karl Merlzeugdreh N018 Weberstr 8 
—Karl Wschegesch SW29 Jahnslr 20 T 
—Käthe Konioristin Britz Liningstr 68 
—Kurt firaflto Führ 8icirf60n Knesebecksir 87 
—Kurt Schneider 017 Am Oftbahnhof 13 
—S Kaufm N055 Straßbnrger Sir 55 
—Ludwig Apotheker SW11 Saarlandsir 11 
—Magdalena SW61 Brachoogelftr 6 
-Margarete Schirmfbrk Eharlb Aantstl 69 
—Maria Sozialbeamliu Steglitz Schönhauser 
Straße 18a T. 
-Marie Ww KauISdf ©iiiegmier Sir 8.6 
—Mattin Stab Affeff Tempelhf Friedrich Franz 
Straße 38 
—MartinWächterOberschönewWilheI«ineuhoffftS 
-Max Bäcker 8038 Skalitzer Str 19 
—Max GrüuÜMgesch 0112 Aeichselstr 18 
—Max Ingen Köpenick Flemmingstr 25a 
—Max flaufm Lichiersld Am Hafen 12-16 E T. 
—Max Pösthelf 0112 ProSlauer Str 38 
—Max Schlosser HO 55 Ftölelstr 15 
—OSkar Krafiw Führ Neukölln Aeserstr 800 
—DSler Etadtinspekt Hegel SchliePerstr4 
—Otto Kraftwfüht Charlb Dahlmannstt 12 
—Otto Sattler 034 Mal-ernstr 18 
—Oliv Schlofitmsb SW29 ©ntistnauftr 11 T. 
-Otto Schlosserwstr SW20 Nostihstr 20 T. 
—Dllo Telegr Ob Jnfpekt K055 Woldenbetget 
Straße 1 
—Dllo Tischlermstr FricdrichShg Ahornallce 49 
T. Wohn Wilhelmsir. 66 
—OtioWetkmstiAdletShsKaifetWilhelm-Sir 42.44 
—Paul AmiSgeh a D Äöpenlck Luisenstr 16 
—PaulBlulhdlLichtenbgLandSbergerChauffeel2S 
—Paul Diener Hohenschönhs ffloeiestr Ua 
—Paul Drechsler Charlb Kantstr 69 
—Paul Lrajtwjühr fiSfcniä Sorothtensir 18 
—Paul Packer N65 Aameruner Str 8 
—Paul Postassist a D Mahlsds Theoborstr 4 
—Paul 5ßofi6camt‘N65 Brüsseler Sir 2 
—Paul Schlosser Schönebg Gnmewaldstr 97 
—Paul Stud Rat lfW2l Bugenhagenstr 2 
—Paul Zeichner Tegel Schlieperstr 37 • 
—PaulineMilchhdlg Steglitz SchöliebergerStrl4 
—Reinhard ArastwsLhr Lhrrlb Kanistr 59 
—Reinhard Berjrel NW87 tzolsteiner Ufetg5.26 
—Richard Bäckermstr gehlendf Ll-Szeile 20 
—Richard lechtt OB Jnspelt i R Steglitz ErlmsirlS 
—Robert Stauet NeukSIbi Okerstr 11 
—Robert Schlosser 0112 Ludivig Lehmann»Str 4 
—Selvi, Schneiderik W80 A«bar»ff«sir l 
H«ilmannWaldcmarMaIch>uein»str^8STogostr77 
—Walter Elektrik 842 Wassertorstr 48 
-Walter Schlosser K055 Nykeslr 32 
—Werner Betr Werber Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Straße 68 
—Werner RbkAngest Steglitz Poschingerftr 28 
—Werner Studienrat Schönebg Rnbenistr 42 T 
-Will, Dr Jng Steglitz Kniephosstr 46 T 
—Wilhelm Dreher SBtl&ensee PistorluSstr 72a 
—Wilhelm Frisenrgesch Charlb Cauerstr 15 
—Wilhelm Konsilür enge N51 EipSsir? E T. 
—Willi Maler KW40 Gerhardstr 12 
-Willi Portier 0 34 Am Petersburger Platz 
WiUt Äopser NW21 Bremer Slt 62 
—Willy Kellner 0 84 Friedensir 72 
—Willy Schlosser 0112 Finowstr 23 
—Willy Schlosser X 68 Kastamenallee 88 
-Willy Werkzeugdreh S42 Aleraudrinenstr 32 
—Postrat Frohnau Cecilienplatz 1—3 
—Dr Ob Sind Rat Tempelhs Deutscher Ring 
Charlotten-Lyzeuni T 
Heilmund Erich Schristleit SW61 Tempelhoser 
llfet 22 
Hellner Gustav Dr phil nat Chemik Waid 
»lannSlust Nach der Höhe 12 
Heilper» 
—'Theodor Heilper» Bankgesch ITW40 Tho 
masiurstr 1 T. 
Hell-rryn David flaufm Prokurist WilmerSdf 
Emser Sir 14 T. 
—'Max Heilperyu Schrauben WilmirSds Kaiha 
rinenstr 19 T. 
Heilsarmee ujro 
—'Heils Armee Grundstücks- GmbH 814 
Dresdener Str.34 85 ET 
—Heilsarmee-KrankinhailS» N 65, Reinickendorser 
Straße 65 I. T ®6 Wedd. 7803. 
HellSberg Conrab Vurovorsteh Weißensee Ssnt 
Steinberg 122 a 
Heilscher Lllbert Bäckermstr Lichiersld Hinbeii' 
burgdamm 77 T. 
-Albert Tischler K20 Böttgerstr 21 
—Alfred Tapez Baumschulenweg Kiesholjllr 184 
-Auguste Plätterei 034 Kochhannstt 24 
—Emil Biirodireki k R KauISdf Karlstr 22a 
—Friedrich Schlosser HeinetSds Griinfeltoegl23E 
—Fritz MbteitUeit Tnnpelhs Gäßnerweg 63 
—Georg Malermstr «öpenick Kaiserin Angusta 
Biktoria-Str 25 
—Karl Eichmstr N65 Malplaquetstr 37 
—Marlha u Elfe Gtfchto Zehlendf Sophie Chat» 
lotten-Str 40 T. 
-Max Lederzuricht N 4 Bergstr 28 
-Max Poschelf NW40 Lehrtet Sir 38 
—Paul Krankeiipfleg H 68 Stargarder Str 67 
—Paul Mechanik 02 Neue Ftiedtichsir 96.98 
—Reinhold Fahrstuhlführ 034 Thaersir 42 
—Wilhelm Verwalt Lichtenbg SlcmiannenfitlO T. 
Heilutki Paul Jmmob 027 Holzmarktstr 10 T. 
Hei« s. a. Haim n Heym 
—'.Leim am Langgraben,Eck" GmbH HauS»er>v. 
Neukölln Kl Jnnftr 1 T. 
—Heim & Gerke», BeikanfSauSftellung, SW19, 
ffiallftt. 16 T. 8t 6, 2303, 04. 
-Adolf Fleischer JS018 Weberstr 41 
—Albert Buchhalt Paulo» KlauStalet Str 6 
—Alfred Monteur. NO 65 Hufelandstr 41 
—Alfred Friseur N65 Malplaqnetstr 12 
—Alfred Klempner SW29 Rittenwalder Sir 12 
—Alfred Dr Abteil,mgsdirekt rer pol iBifl 
Volkswirt Tempelhf Bayern ring 28a 
'-Alfred Zwischenmftt 025 Kurze Str 13 
—Stirn« Schokoladenfabrk Johannislhal Segel, 
fliegerdamm 23 T. 
'—Anton Stadt Jnspelt Steglitz Allmarkftr 19 
—Arthur Maler AY67 Knlmet Str 13 
—Artur Kaufn N 64 Lothringer Str 25 
—Brunhilde Gel« ObLchrSteglitzHeinrichSeidel. 
Straße 3 T 
-Carl Oekonom W50 Augsburger Str 21 T 
-Carl Redakt Jvhannirthal Lindhorsiweg 39 T. 
-Carl Tischler SW29 Kottbusser Damm 65 
—Cafpat Generaliirekt JohanniSthal 61cm 
dann» 17 T. 
-Christian Mechanik SW68 Neuciiburger Str 12 
—David Kürschner N51 Zehdenicker Str 21 
—Eduard Schlosser Spanda» Adasifk 45 
—Elisabeth Eigentümerin MahlSdf Äipenicker 
Allee 99.100 E T. 
—Elfe Rezitatorin N58 Rhiuower Str 8 T. 
Erich Bäckermstr Wittenan Rofentaler Slt25T 
—Erich Kraftw Führ 034 Seitenweg 69 
—Erich PolOb Wachloistr8038 SilzhaynerStz5 
-Ernst Kaufm SO 36 Reich«nberger Str 37 
-Ernst Äoch N2t Elfässet Oft 33 
-Ernst Korbmacher SW68 Hollmannftr 3t 
—Ernst Töpfer N68 Stargarder Str 3a 
—Ernst Werkzcngm NW87 Huiienstr 83 
4-ff Heim & Co Pelzwr W8 «tonenftr 4 6 T. 
-i-Fdix flaufm Charlb Droyfenftr 10 
—Ferdinand Major Charlb Akazienallee 17 T. 
-Franz Friseur NW7 Matienstr 11 
—^tanziska vetlv Pros W36 Dersflingetstr 19aT. 
tanziSka TanztehrerinS036 Hcttmemmfet 2T. 
Helm Frida Zuschneider!» N54 $ragmiet[lr 46 
—jstieda Revifotin Charlb Giolmnnflt 48 
—Fritz Friseur Reinlckends Ragozer Slt 1 T. 
—Fritz Stabtsekr Treptow Pudetslt 6 
—Fritz Zollamlm WilmerSdf Pslilzdurgrr Elr 66 
—Georg Monleut Spanten BiSmarcksti 1 
—Georg Pensionat Spandau Haielstt 18 
—Gregor Arlist N64 Brunneustr 28 
—Claflao Architekt Steglitz Buggiflr 10a T. 
—Gustav Angestellt Adtershf ülrtaSfk 29 
—Gustav Buchhalt N 20 Bastiaiiflr 3 
—GuftavKaufmHohenfchönhf GrotzeLeege-Sti 72a 
—Hang Vügelanst WilmerSdf Auguflastr 24 T. 
—HanS IfmBeamt Trcplow LudwigKiapp-Cirl 
—Hans Zimmerui Spandau SiSniardflt 69 
—Heinrich kaufm Äugest S016 Michaclkirchflr 18 
—Htintich Musil 1(65 Schulflr 20 
—Heinrich Revisor Lichtenbg Kuiizcwegl 
-Hermann Kaufm Heiueridf Kaiser Wilhelm 
EliaßeI3I.WohnLichIcnbgFranlsurIerAIIeel02 
-Hermann gmimerm 031 SuEciter Slt 9 
—Hugo Baukdirekt W15 Düsseldorfer Slt 41 T. 
-Jakob HandelSm 025 ÜC Alexandetstr 12.13 
-Jakob Kaufm W35 Großadmiral miii Koefler> 
Ufer 17 
-Jba blv Rechn Rat N20 Hochstr 44 E T. 
-Johannes Klempner Frledenau Lepfiusstr 8 
-Joses Zuschueid FriedtichSfld Mi,nc>s!r 691) 
—*JuliuS Heim Kaufm Steglitz Heinrich Seidel- 
Straße 3 T. 
—K Laborat Geh Spandau Frobenstr 20 
Karl Kmftdroschk Bes Schönebg Sachsendamm 
Nr 77 
—Karl Pol Scamt 1 SB N64 Fehrbelliner Ar 11 
—Karl Postschafsn SW61 Bclle>AIliance.Str 85 
—Kurt Werner RechlSanw N20 Behmftr 19 T. 
Wohn Hochstr 44 T. 
—Klara Wäscherei Weißenfee Lothringenftr 12 
—Kurt Technik SiemenSst Schwiegerfteti 2 
-L flaSccijau36e[W35 Großadmiral »onKoefier- 
llftt 11 T. 
-Leo Kellner Friedenau Rheinstr 20 
—Lisbelh Gusto Singest 027 Markuiftt 8 
—Ludwig Kansm MahlSdf Florastr 121 T. 
—Ludwig itousm WilmerSdf Mntzelstr 3 
-MagdaleneSchneIdertnU055PtenzlauerAIl«eI> 
—Margarete Gefanglehreriir K58 Rhinolver 
Straße 8 T. 
—Maria Vermieterin SW68 Lindenslr 87 
—Marlha Berkäus N54 ZjonSkirchstr 63 
—Max Dr ptjvt Qjcmit Charlb Königin Elifabeih> 
Straße 63 T. 
—Max Gasilo Weißenfee Lehberstr 1 
—Max Ingen Lankwitz Barbarastr 20 
—Rar Kraftw Führ 034 Thaersir 12 
-OSkar Kontorist NW87 Huiienstr 3 
—OSkar Zigarren Charlb Kaiser 8tiebtich»@lr8T 
Otto Omnib Schaffn Neukölln Schiller, 
Promenade 9 
—Dllo Postassist 8036 Reichenberger Sir 119 
—Otto Rangier Spandau Schäfersir 10 
—Ottoheinz Schristleit Steglitz Barselawsir 6—8 
—Paul Fleischet SW19 Sebastiauftr 86 
—Paul Gatte,linfpekl Matiendf Wcstxhalweg B 
—Paul Kraftw Führ W67 Potsdamer Str 9$ 
—Paul Kmflw Führ Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 125 
—Paul Straßenb Schaffn SW61 Momime«ten> 
strafet 24 
—Peter Dr Magifir Rat FriedrichShz Müzgel, 
scelamm 270 
—Reiuhold Fleischermstr Neukölln Mauiim8|lt 2 
—Richard Kaufm Neukölln Nogalfir 25 
—Theodor Exped N24 Elfässer ©Ir Ji9 
—Werner Kaufm N58 Kopenhagener Elr 26 
—Wilhelm Banköeami SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 18 
—Wilhelm BerufSschullehr NW21 Perleberg« 
Straße 62 T. 
—Wilhelm llhrm N 66 Sprengelstr 6 
—Wilhelm Schildermat Lichiersld Ruchnerveg 
Nr 16 E T. 
-Willi Gemeindebeaml FtiebrichSflb Caprivi 
allee SO 
-Willi Kraftw Führ 034 Weidenweg 29 
-Willi Schlöffet 027 MatkMt 29 
-Billy Lehrer N20 Böttgerstr 23 
—Marine Stabsarzt SchmargeudfHohenzollew 
dämm 60. 61 T. 
—Uhm Schönebg Naumanuftr 4 
—'„Heim tt Gatten" SiedlungS u Wohnungsbau 
GmbH XV8 Charloltenstr 60 
H«im«chcr Agnes Raffict SW29 Miltenwalder 
Straße 19 
Hkima» HamiL Dr Syndikus W60 Marbnrger 
Straße 9 E : - 
■VOIto Prioaiier W30 Neue Winlerfelblstr 1 T. 
-Jlmifm Relnickendf Becherweg 13 
-Ostrin Dipl Jng Zehlendf ElaSzeile 12 
Heimamt f. a- Hayuiann u. Heymaim 
-Adelheid Rininerln W60 Nachodfir 7 T 
-itdotf Pensionär Spandau Birkenweg 14 E 
-Albert Makler N20 Schwedenstr 16 
—Albert Milchhdlg Ripcnii Wembergflr 18—20 
—Albert Vernickle^ 8036 Wiener Sir 11 
—Alexander Kaufm Weißenfee helnerSdorfer 
Straße 26-30 
Adreßbücher 
und Stadtpläne 
sieben för jedermann 
zur Einsichlnahme zur Verfügung 
SW19 
SW68 
WSO 
leipziger Straße 76 
am DOnholfplotz 
AdreBbuchmley Schert 
KochstraBe 
Ecke /enualemer Strebe 
SAerlhaus 
Tauentzienstr. 
Sdierlfillale 
12 a 
tharioflenburg 
Berliner StraOe 126 
Sdieilfillafc 
Hcimana Alfred BehAngeflX58 SchwedletSlt78 
—Alfred flaufm Charlb Berliner Slt 162 
-Anna Ptivaiiete SW61 WilmSftr 1 
-Anna Rentiere Eharlb Nieblchrftr 77 T 
—Anna Ww AVIS Sächsische Sir 67 T. 
—Ätlfjiit flaufm WJ6 Kurfürfteii-amm X86 E T, 
—Arinr Berwalt Sekr N65 Olawistr 3G 
—August Kaufm SW61 Playufer 1 
—August Tischler L0S6L!egnitzer Sir 11 
-August Zeichner NO 55 Jnmsuuelllrchftr 26 
—SB Aeingroßhdlg WSO Barbaroffaftr Ö2a T. 
—Bernhard Gastw Neukölln Weifesir 17 T. 
-Bernhard Kauf»! Steglitz Albrechtfir 72b T. 
—Verthu Kunftgewerblerin Wfi2 Kleisifir 11 X 
—Berlhold Posischaffti SW67 Gotzkowskysit 5 
—Cäcilie Frau fflilwetitf Ahtweilirslr 23 T. 
—Carl GeschäflSführ W80 Motzstr 32 
—Carl Kaufm Charlb Wiiidscheidstr 5 T. 
—CharleSReniietWilmerSdfKarserallee 190.191 T. 
-Charlotte Eigeniüm Fricdrichshg Klrd)fft23aT. 
-David Kanfm Frohnau Marlgrasenftr 64 T. 
—Dina Frau WilmerSdf Kaiferallee 171 T 
—6 Dr uied Arzt W15 JoachimSlalcr Elr 17 
T. 
—Edgar Kaufm W15 Hohcnzollerndauim 6 T 
—Eduard Koch N58 Gaudyftr 22 
—Eduard Mtchhdtg Köxenick Rotköppchenstr 19 E 
—Ellfe Seifenhdlg 034 Kochhannstr 37 
(Elsa Kuustgewerbl Neukölln Treplower Str 17 
—Ea>>l Kraftw Führ UTW21 Feldzeugmeistcrftr 4 
—Erich Dr Arzt W15 JoachimSialer Str 17 L 
—Erich Kausm Charlb Bleibireusir 12 T. 
—Erich kaufn, Angest Buchholz Hauylslr 60 
-Erna Frau W30 Laudshuler Sir 4 T. 
—Ernst Kaufm WilmerSdf PaulSbotner Str 2X 
—Ernst Schneiderei W35 flutfütfienslr 49 T. 
—Eugen Buchdruck Nlederschöuew Oberfpreeslr l 
—FPaPierhdlg!ViImerSbfGeorgWilhelm-Sir2l 
(Post Halensee) T. 
—'F Heimann & So GlaSplakale-Fabtik 
GribH SW19 Prinzenstr 62 T. 
-Felix Febril SW19 Rene Jakobftt 18 
-Felix Minist Regisiralor WilmerSdf Stgnia» 
ringet Sl: 21 
—Franz Ifm Äugest SiemenSst Rohrdamm 32a 
—Franz Perltet Paukow Bleicheroder Sie 31o 
—Frauz Werlmstr SUmcnSst NatallSfteig 16 
—Franz Zoolog Hdlg 0112 Lenbachstr 17 
—Friedrich Kraftw Führ 034 Tilsiler Sie 76 
—Fritz Baumftr Tempelhof PodewilSstr tia 
—FtitzHandelS>>etir-18V68Alerandrinenstr2Si: 
—Fritz Kaufm Friedenau ftoisciollee 114 
—Fritz Kmftw Führst6- Anlwirpencr Sir 49 
—Fritz Rmtflmal W30 Motzflr 63 
-Fritz Milchhdig Sieutöttn Pannierstr 11 T. 
—Fritz Reichsb Ob Amim i R V30 Lindauer SIr 3 
—Gerhart Papieroeritel A24 Elfäffer Slt V7T. 
-Gerirud SB» Lichiersld Seil Wilhelmflt Aai: 
—Goitiieb Angestellt Spandau Jägerstr 4 
-Grete Frau W15 Duisburger Slt 18 T. 
-Gufiatt Expedient N58 Dunckerfit 26 
1-Gustav Ob Bahu»ssistiRFri^drichzhgFlakenfee. 
straße BerenslecherlcheK HmiS 
-Gustav Reifender Lichtenbg Skandinavisch« 
Slraße 25 
—©ujta» Dertret Charlb havelfir 3 T. 
—8 flaufm Zohenschönhf Dingelsiadier Str 64 
—Hans Kaufm NÖ18 Friedenstr 14 
Hans Kaufm'Wilmerrdf Asachim Friedrich- 
Straße 6 T. 
—HanS «imflnul WSO Barbarosiaftr 36a 
x X 60*
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.