Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Harbt 
- 899 
Ha not 
Teil I. 
Hardt Ctnfl Konditor NBJ 8ioii8Iird)|)Ia(r 8 ifjnt#lfc Erich Dachdeck OUü fyronlfurlcc Slslcc 
—Etitfl SicheiheilSbeamt FriedrichShg Löikuitz-! fit 277 
straße 0 -Ernst 916()n Jnspelt Sanktolli ©liinet Weg 63 
—Ernst SBerfichJitspefl aD MSSIargarder Slrl3 
—Felix Uiiunmn Slciilöfln S)onnuslt5 
-Franz UiigeslelltTenipelhs Friedrich Wilhelm 
Strafte 68 
-Franz EchichbedarsSart 91ei!l5HiiSci'8fit42 T. 
—Franz @iaMln|pc!l Schönebg Sponholzslc60 
<Posl Friedman) 
—Friedrich ReichSbk ffleoml SO30 MuSkauer 
Stm&e 46 
—Friedrich 9161DB3lnl Zehlendf SllcxondetftrlOT 
—$ri|f Kutscher ffiilljelfliSnih $nmicnltioI6er 
Weg 67 £ 
— ffi G Kaufn, ötmieioalb flönigSallee 43 E 7. 
—Georg laichn Sinnest Jlicberjdjöneio Berliner 
Etrabe 64 
—Beer® Tischler N G4 üictctautnslr g 
—Georg Tischler Charlb Herderstr 2 
—Geschw Lehrerinnen SO SCXrcpioltitt Chaussee 
Nr 4a 
—Gustav IMufm ©nmcimli ,$ct$crls|t 1 a E 7. 
— ÖujtaD Stiastti Führ SichitnBg Franlsiitter 
Allee 21» 
—Heinrich Börsenkiamt 0112 ©impIoofic 3 
—Heinrich Kausm Dahlem 4clfierichstr 12 E T. 
—Henna,in Pensionär SpauLau Stettincr Slr 68 
—411311 Kausin Gninewald itnaiiSflrll—13 E 7. 
—Hugo Schinledemslr !s54 TempllnetSIr 4 
—3eaa Äotte(|jonh Charlb Kirchsir 14 
—Johannes Dr Gejchäflssühr Friedeuau Lan> 
bacher Sir 10 T. 
-Johannes lfm Slnjefi Lichlenbg Öittilcrftr 9. 
-Johannes Monteur IsM Prinzenalice 81 
—Johannes SBeitiel SBHmetsdf 8eijcnf;eimct 
Sltafic 52 T. 
—Joseph Maurer N65 Voyonsir 14 
—flltl Angestellt SW61 iSlöjctiifit 91 
—flirt Kansm N113 ituglerflr 8 
-Karl Schneider f H N013 äBcinslr 23 
—Kurt Glaser N31 Vleimstr 8 
—Kurt Oberleuln a D XV15 flatseratlec 150 
—Laura Rentiere T@mnctool5 JttiauSstr 11.13 7, 
—ßiiduiig Boilragskilnstl äSatmsct jtöiiigslr 07 
—Margarete Kassier SWßl Hornstr 10 
—üDJtmin Scifenhdlg StljoiteBg Hohensriedberg 
stiatze 11 
-«»lalle S8w Charlb Schliilerstr 17 E T. 
—Otto Ingen'A 20 Vehmstr 21 
—Dito Kaus», Reiniikends Walderseestr 30 
—Otto Poslschaffu 034 Kadirier Slr 16 
—Paul Konditor NV40 Thomasiusstr 9 
—Peter Poslschassn Lichte,irrde BayerischeStt64 
—Qgttiti Gjpottlttt Niedetschönew Fennsir 12 
—Mcinljolb Kraslw Führ Pankeni BerlinerStr24 
— Reinhold Schlosser Sleulöllir Hobrechtstr 68 
—Robert Mgler X 68 Odetberger Sti 20 
—R,idolf .Schlosser 034 2Bei benroeg 0 
—Walde,»ar Steuer berat iyritbenau Handjery 
slra&e 73 T. 
—WaltetFleischet N0I8 KleineFranlsilrterSir 17 
«-Walter Fleischer 31«,fälln Äeserstc 82 
—Walter Kraslw Fnhr803li!>keiche,ibergerStr74 
—Waller Kraslw Führ NW87 Berlichingenstrlö 
-Walter (Sattler SO 86 CiMryslt 18 
—Walther Slrap Schaffn SO36 BecrmcmnstrS 
—Wilhelm Closlto Wethensee Lolhringenslr 39 T 
-Wilhelm ihusm N 05 Sdjulslt 01-93 
—Wilhelm Korrekt Niukölln Pslügerslr 20 
—Withclin Milch N W21 Dlbcitliurget @lt 42 
—Wilheln, Schlosser Ginnten Ccheidtstr S 
-Willi Plallerei NVf 87 Nsnaustr 8 
-Witly Dentist H58 ®ctt]|emmitstc 1 
—WiltiiTchnelder Charlb OSimtrüdlcr Slr 1 
—Witly Seiltet NW 21 2nra,[tr 88 
.Harülike Käthe Stickerin SOHOFalrkensleinstr 7 
Hardte Marie Pension W 02 flurfiitsie.istr 71T. 
Hardier Hermann Krim Geltet Silnictsbf An 
fliiflitftt 28 
Hardlke s. o. Hailge ,v Harlke 
— '.'1 Schneidet A4 JnealidenstrlL 
—Siliert Gastw Nenlölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Etratze 115. 116 T. 
—SUfte» Buchhall SOSO Eisens,r 106. 107 
—Alfred Reichsb BelrAsiist Lichkenbg Maximilian! 
ftrcifee !ln 
—SUficb Üicichibl Ob Ecldzählet KUö ß[ic,t6ct 
Strafte 10 
— Slllteb Tischler N055 DanZiger Slr 35 
—Stuuo Krastw Führ Spontan Namihlsir 2 
-Stuno Milchhdl N 65 Lynarstr 17 
—Simuo Echlo;jet NW21 ©ttomslr 42 
—CfSrlh Kontoristin SW19 Alexandrinenstr 83 
—Glsa Poslselt Charlb Dernburgstr 22 
—ttiutl Singest Lichteniz ÜSofmislt 14 
—Gmil Sctontt SW29 Kopischstr 4 
-6mil@tjihnft3f5fitgTc6nmigtHiari>fi«lorfo24T. 
— EiililKrasldroschkeiibesNeuköllit ikaiserFriedrich 
6lr«6e 62 
—Gmil Pensionär Weitzensee Berliner Allee 166 
-Richard SchiieiderCharlbWilinerSborscrSirVS Harenz Eleonore Packeri» N018 GIifaBeisjs(t32 Haring grih Echuhm N53 Franseckystr 17 
—Bmil ©lodtinspelt SempelhsSBerlinerStrSl T i&tttmflti Edmund Rohrleg Sciftcnfee Strafe1 
—Emil Slratzb Führer Charlb Königin Elisabeth, 
Straße 13 
—Emil Tischler N58 Dnis«ch»g«nttSir 1 
—Ernst Schneidet j H NO 55 üJloriciiCutgcr 
Sltabc 41.40 
—Eileiii Technil Spandl», Seekutger Slr 26 
—FctbUmub Schlosser Reinickendi Schilliligstr 23 
—Ferdinand Schmied M65 SmcmBurgtt Slr 2 
—Franz Pol Ob Wacht Friebenaii Wilhelms 
höher Str 11 
-Fritz Michanil 9!eii[5Dn Pannierstr 10 
-Setinid Scofflt Schönrbg Münchener Slr 26.27 
—Gustav Schlösset Charlb WilinetSdorfet Str. 20 
-H ffluchfjall NW87 «itioiiftr 2 
-Hermann Maler S42 Brandenburgslr 18 
-Hermann Privatier Ten,pelhs SetlinetSIr 157 E 
—HiigoSieuerinspeltSteglitzTieilschleslrlSPottl 
—I Schneidcrmslr S\V 10 Annenstr 13 
—KarlRangietnisit a D XOo Prinz Ei>ge»«Sir 6 
—fliiiie Schneidet Charlb WilmetSdorserStr 141 
—Mariin Baiilangest SAV29 Milieutoaldtr Str 
Nc 18 
—Martin Krastp Führ Neukölln Schönweider 
Stiche 11 
-Martin LandschaslSgärln Charlb Gimrezstr 3 T 
—Max Snlltö JJtntöHn chermamistr 115.116 T. 
—Mar Schlosser N68 Danziger Slr 11 
—Dito Bücherreveiiis Schmargends Marieabadei 
Slratze 31. 
-Dito gngcii Süilineribf Werslr 23 
—Olio Dr phil Ob SRtg R»t Sleglitz Luthnsir 16 
—DUo Schlosser N81 Sltalsunder Str 42 
-Paul Da»i»stt N31 Binetaplatz 2 T. 
-Paul Bohrer U31 Garienslr 78 
-Paul -Dachde« 027 Kranlslr U 
—Paul Kürschnermslr VLKaiser Wilhelm-Ar 4T. 
—Paul SchnhMach SW 20 Äneisenauslr 113 
- Richard Drehet Neulölln Warlhestt 45 
Harenbekg Erwin Monteur Nüö Echulstr 01 
-Hermann Konsilüre» NW40 Paiilstr 35 T. 
—Karl Postassist Charlb Berliner Slr 45 
-Rarlha Ww NW87 Holstelner User 18 7 
-Otto Jnspclt a D Sxandau Glaalen£tGtt7T. 
—Pelet Büroangest Neukölln Lssasir 46 
—Maller Äonflmtt Mariensld Berliner ShlBa 
Harenlurg Karl Frisiersalon Weiszensee Lang 
hanöslr 3 
—Ami Schlösset N018 ColheniuSslr 9a 
—Wilhelm HandelSni AT65 Schnlstr 101 
Harrndt Charlotte Uhrenhdl NW87 BrusielsiiSI 
—Erwin Expedient FriedtichShg StfjonihiEler» 
ffrofee 30.37 
—Etwin Fleischer Sleiilölln Elbeslr 7. 8 
—Friedrich LebenLiniltelhdl H 58 Choriner Sltßl 
—Fritz Perltet Matiends Nathansslr 13 
—Gebr Auloreparal tf 66 Gottschedstr 88 T. 
—Georg iUtwtyiet leget Schnlslr 11 
—Gnstao Glgenlüm Köpenick Lladlrandsiedknng 
Finkeldenieg 34 
—Irene Modisi Charlb Lulherslr 7.8 T. 
Konrad fltim Assist 0 17 Rochowstr 12 
-Max Aiiioinobilsnhrwes N31 Hnssitenstr 03 T. 
Ma; Fleischet Nenlöll,, Berliner Slr 27 
Wohn Hnssitenstr 16 
—Max Betitelet 034 Tilsiler Slr 14. 15 
-Otto Maschine,isühr N58 Kiemiiiener Str 4 
—Paul Fenster,Reinig Anst Schönebg Ebers- 
ftroge 60 T. 
-Richard Fräser NB1 Rnlacksit 21 
—Aaltet Malet karlshst TreSlowallee 83 
-Walter Maschinenban SUenTöffn Lahnstr 72 
—Wilhelm Pensionär 034 Kochhannstr 29 
-Willi Schlosser Tegel Schulsir 13 
d. Harenne Siliert ilnufin Steglitz Björnsoi,' 
strotze 23 T. 
HarenS Georg Expedient 034 Tilsiler Str 12 
-91i6etl SBüitcrmslt S W Gl Qropccrenflr 27a T 
—RoberlPni,lov>i!nL!chIe,ligMöllcndorsstrl8.197. 
—RoBctl@chiicibenn(trSWl9SIIcxanitiiicn[li61 
—Ssfia Hauswart 0112 Fianlsutttr Aller 277 
—Sciii Poslassist Pankow KavalUrstr 6 
—Waltet Landesselr Steglitz MariendorserStr 11 
—Walter Schlösset N065 fflelfoilei Str 4 
—Wilhelm Bäck»r 017 Koppenslr 16 
-Wilhelm Staiisai Spandai, Gatower Str 113E 
—Wilhelm Stratzenb Schaffn Tempelhf $tev 
Bunasit 31 
—Willi äJIoiilcitr K31 Dcmminer Slr 24 
Willy Kansm 0112 Dolziger Sir 44 
Härdtl Olio Lederhaiidschiihe Zehlei,df iDiitel. 
Tom-Ztrahe 131T. 
Hnrdtlri» 8ii j> 3)lech anif N113 EzamilauctStt 22 
—®eorg Bnchvr„ckSchönebg<!!ustavMülIer-Zt<40 
Hardtmairn s. a. Hartmann 
—Emil Exped AdlerShs Radickestr 8 
Ernst FabrlSes MahlSdf Mozatlsir 13 T. 
—'Ernst Hardtiiiann, Zählersbrl, 0 27, Nar> 
fitäflr. 3 T. ES griidSh.42SS 
—Satt Fabrlt i?0£5 Dtaur.SBtrget Sh 51T. 
Marie ffrai, Mohlids Mozarlstr 13 E 
—‘Dito Hardtmaim» Zahlentollen/ O 27, ffittt. 
tiiSstr. 3 T. 69 Friedsh. 4236. 
—Wilma Modezeichn N055 Huselandstr 32ET. 
Hdr!>«»g Erich Amenieiir Tegel Zielowsir 129 
Walter Ingen Reintckends Epenstcinstr 16 
Hardlvig Fritz SSerlmstt Lichterfld Kaiserstr 10 
Hardwiger Ariin« Tischler Köpenick KaulSdotset 
Straß; 61 
—Max Lagerist $05 Mülle,slr 162a 
—Robert Jtotrelt $ 65 Dfener Slr 13 T. 
—Wilhelm Schlösset Hchenschönhs Schönricher 
Straße 13g 
Hardy 
-"Hardy & (?«., Dankgesch., W8, 
Markgiasenstr. 36 T. Sa-Nt A 6 Merk. 4341 
—Hugo Dr Geh Rat iN Schi,largends (Jgerste 4E 
—'Hariiy Hypoiheken-Treuhaiid GmbH NW7 
Fnedrichstr 100 T. 
Harre Ariiir «rankenpsleg R 58 Gleimstr 26 
-ßtlo Eiseiib BeaintNenkölliiNichardstr 10 
Haerkik« Fetdmand Dr Schönebg Meraner Slt 46 
-Karl Sattler SW19 Wallstr 25 
—Mia Miisrklehl HO 55 Flondernslr 12 
Harefa usw 
-Haresa-Allanlic Hamburger giegcnmönlel, Fa 
bris SWJ'J Hauzvogteipl. 5 T. 5t U Stert. 8331. 
Harei usii) 
-"Harci-Retlame Fohanil Reintjes, Reklame- 
biiro, \Vl5, gjiciutfeftT, 15 T, 32 OlioiG5il4. 
HakrekeBirnhardSienotypiftLl>arlbh-ltzstrSE'r. 
-Carl Uiileriiehiii ÄilmerSds Wilhelmsane 13 T. 
—*®ebr. Haereke tzuhrgesch Wilmerzds Ail> 
helmSai,! 13 E T. 
—Marlha Singest ÄilnnSdf flaiscmTc 48a 
-Otto Inst Snfpett Charlb tzertzslr 8 E T. 
—Willy Maschine»«, sirCharlLKnobetsdorffstr 100 
Harembcrg SiirtLagerhaltHermSds Etsenbruchsir 
Nr SO 
.Hargechrinier SBIIIjcIn, Schneider,„str f H 
Rtic6tid)i()g Friedrichslt 18 E 
-2BIHI Tischler FriedrtchShg Friedrichslt 133 
Hnrgina Alsted flnusm Teinpelhs «oiitadinstc 10 
-Richard itausin Lanlwitz Äiirsfitslcnslr 82 T. 
-HargnS Slngust Kraslw Führ Nenkolln Weser» 
sltasse 42 
»'HargiicS Eugen Kausm Steglitz Allhossslr 201°. 
Hargutl) Gisabelh rfm AngeslJohanniSthal Am 
grünen Singet 13 
—Fohani>PolHa„pIwachi„istt Pankow Neninann- 
shaftc 55 
Harhapfel Heinrich Eichmslt Mariensld Mannsj- 
sirasje I? 
.harhauö Otto Malermstt Zchlends Claszeilc 3 
Harhausrn I O Ingenieur Friedenai, Wies- 
dadenet Slr 85 T 
—Ruth Beamtin Charlb Berliner Str 151 
Harich-Schiieidrr Eta Pianist Wilmersds fl»r. 
slirslendain« 136 T. 
Hilrichu Haerlih ' 
—Albert Stettin Aatolinenhs Nehseldstt 4 
—Arthur Kausm Schönebg Knssteiner Str 3 T. 
—Arthur Rohrzieh ßW29 Schönleinstr 15 • 
—SlrturPolBeanitSpandau WanSborserSle,gl4 
—FranzHUsSarbAieuköllnKaiserFriedrich.ZlrlO 
—HanS Ärastro Führ 8036 Förster Slr 7 
—Johann Attischer SO 30 Förster Slr 19 
—Max Strasjenb Beamt Neukölln Bodeslr 9 
Hätkcke Otto Bahnhossoorsleh N 24jtrauSnii|"lr7 
—Stöbert Reichrbl Beamt 0112 Holtelslr 1 
HarjeS Ernst Pol SBeantt XO 55 OolbapcUSh 6 
—Franz PolBersorgAnwäit ÜÜ55 Chodowiecki- 
slroße 31 
Harlg Christian Brandiitslt SW29 Mlllenwaldir 
Strosic 15 
—David Konseklion sD F6L Schnlstr 12T. 
Hörig Fritz Tischler N65 Oslender Str 2 
Bitrgsir 29 
—©lefo» Hefter Aeib°nsee Berliner Allee 62 
Harrn Haus Harro SDtalesWSQyiStr.üetgtt Str 2?. 
—Franz Eisenb ElalionLschaffn Charlb Schiller 
strafe 40 
—Hermann Monteur 031 Zorndorfer Slt 47 
—Richard Schlosser WilhelinLnih Hcheiizoller»> 
[tta&e 1 
Hütet 
—Hörer u Reiche Au'oreisen SO 36 Neichenkerger 
Straße 160 T. 
-Karl Dreher KOS Lriststr 6 
—Max Süerimflr Neukölln SSiimetzfti 4 
Haereth Bernhard Kaufn, 0 27 itrmilstt 62 
-Fritz Schilhm SW 2,1 Äloedenftt 8 
—Hermann SlaSteinig 1TW21 StendalerStr20 T. 
—Julius Kansm W30 Slübbenstr 4 T. 
Max Fabrikt W 30 Rosenheimet Str 17 X 
—Pa»l Staus« SW29 Heiwstr 2 T. 
—Willy Postschaffn Slchtitendf Slrofet Allee 91 
Harf 
—Harf u Co RauchHarenverlrel W50 Stubben, 
fttafie 4 T 
-Stifte) Dr Arzl N 54 SchSnhaiiler Allee 175 
—Fritz Schuh« SW20 Kloedenslr 3 
—Otto Kausm W62 Kalckreuthsir 15 T. 
-Waller Schneider WSS Lützowslr 45 
Harfeiwielster Erich Postschaffn Steglitz Schloß, 
straße 100 
—Wilhelm Gärtner Steglitz Albrechtsir 115 
HarsknsteinMargiireteWhriiiMlRügmcrSirl? 
Horfl Eduard Paul VerlagLrepräsent Charlb 
Königin Elisabelh>Sir 16 T. 
—Hugo Sozialrelerent Treplow Kiesholzslr 191 
—Ludwig Snnluitekt Tempelhs Kaiserkorso 1 7. 
-Rosa Schwester N055 Marienbnrger Str 1 
—Waller Kausm Friede»«,, Kaiserallee 74 T 
Hargeits EdiihEizentmnRlid»wWii>deii«eg 71 E 
—Jakob TelegrJnspekt SO 30 Sülzhayner Slt25 
-Johann Motorfchtoff SO 36 Maybachufer 43 
-Johann ÜBertmflt Tempelhs Rohdestr 18 
—Kurt Expedient Sudoro Windenweg 71 
Hargeöhelmer Albert Maurerpol FriedrichShg 
Müggelseedamm 194 
- Albert Zizarrenhdl Fnedrichshg Friidrichsirl22 
-Alfred Malerei KarlShst Dorolheastr 25a T 
—Alfred Aerkmstr FriedrichShg Wilhelmstt 27 
—Erich Dankoorsteh FriedrichShg Echatnlueber 
{trage 81. 82 
-Erwin Filmoorf FriedrichShg $C6omltee 1 
-Friedrich Ziseleur tzriedtichShg Am Gold. 
mannpark 24 
-Fritz Zimmerm FriedrichShg Wilhelmstt 24 
—Johannes Verwalt FriedrichShg RahnSdotfer 
Etrasje 26 
—Karl Färbteiber FriedrichShg Kikloriaflr 24 
—Marie FriedrichShg «ccftt 103 E 
-Max Maler FriedrichShg RahnSdorfet Slr 33 
-Max Technik Nenlöll,, Boddinstr 63 T. 
-Otto Tapez FriedrichShg RahnSdorser Sie 26 
-Olio Tischler FriedrichShg Friedrichslt 18 
-Paul »lempnermsir FriedrichShg, Lindenallee 
Nr 10 Wohn Friedrichslt 81 
-Paul Manier FriedrichShg Friedrichslt 4 
—Paul Zimmerin FriedrichShg Wilhelnistr 27 E 
—Paul Ziseleur FriedrichShg Friedrichslt 33 
—Reiuhold Maurer FriedrichShg Mtoriaslt 14 
-Beta fiunststllerei FriedrichShg Friedrkchslr4S 
—WilMir Maurer MahUbs Alte Fritz-Str 6 E 
—OtschlD Echnhwr 842 Fiirstenstr 22 
—Gustav Ingen NW87 Kaiserin AugusIa-AlIee2S 
.Heliuut Lerläuf Neulölln Nansenstr 11 
Jmny Stobtatelia Charlb Mommsinstr 20 T. 
—Joachim Anieslillt Neulölln Gmscr Str 115 
-Max Schuhmacherei N065 SiiiSstr 35 
—Dito Schuhm N055 Selsotler Str 28 
—P Kausm Lichterfld Devriintweg 1 T. 
—^jStiut fiiusnt Lichlersw Deirientweg 1 T. 
—Paul Jifchlcrmsti Altglicnicke Gartenstadt- 
lieg 97 (Post Girimail) 
-Reinhold Gastw UXV21 Stromstr 64 
— Richard Mechanik WilnrSds Dmchsaler Slt 10 
—Robert PianotW W57 Kahlersir 6 
—ReichSb Ob Juspekt Steglitz Alkrechlslr 31 
$Stl»6 s. a. Heerwz u. Hering 
—31 LebenSmIltelhdl 0U2 Liebigstt 29 
-Adolf Kellner Reinickends Waldowslt 25 
—Adolf HllfSpostschaff» N 4 Garlenslr 46 
—Albert Säderittflr Mariendf Chauffeestr 27 T. 
-Arthur SettieüBingcn Johamiislhal SBcstsltSBT 
—Stnno Ingenieur JohanniSthal Hagedon,str 37 
—David Goldarb 0112 Miiggelstr 31 
—Eise Ww MilinetSds Karlsruher Etr 7 T 
-Erast Hauswart SW29 Körtest! 16.17 
—Erwin tfm Äugest W67 Frobenslr 80 
—Franz Kassenrendont Tegel Ziekowslr 133 
—Friedrich Gast« Neulölln Siegfrieds« 11 
-FriedrichSchneidet Schönebg Ncmbranblstr 12 
(Post Friebe,>au) 
—Kritz Kansm NeulSIIiiDltl„ia,msdorI-r Str 57, 
—Fritz Schuhmacherei N 65 Surgiborsstr 14 
—Fiitz Wettnisir Tempelhs Maiiteiifielslr 57 b 
—Hans Kassenbol« Reinickenbf Slnlonlenstr 45 
—Hedwig Kontorist KO 87 Llt-Moabit 47 
—Heinrich Maschinenbau Neukölln Glseslt j. 2 
—Helene ©15 bl Lehrerin Is53SlatgarderStt 9T. 
—Helene ffierläuf Weißensee LanghanSstr 149 
—Helmut Elektron,ostt S036 Adalbertslr 23 
—Hugo Strijitclt \S 15 Fasanenstr 37 T. 
-Jba P-stsekr i N §65 Sogoflt 41 
-Johann Stelln SO36 Douchiislr 79 
—jkarl BctlfedernreinignngSnia>ch SO 36 Wat> 
deniarstr 59 T 
—Karl Ingenieur S036 Elisabelhitser 6. 0 
-Karl Pensionär Britz SBBrgcrftt 3 
-Kar! SetltaU N31 Huiftieilstr 39 
-Maria Buchbmd 034 SSilljclm Slo!;e.2tr lß 
Matliu Pol Beamt i R SW 29 SlücherftrSTo 
^Martin Berlnalt SW29 Blücherstt 37a . 
—Max Inst 06 Sekt Schönebg Meratiet SIr 13 
-Max Klempner Neulölln Giasowei Str 11 
-Olga Rcdoltcnnn äSilmeräif Landhausstr 437. 
-Oskar Elcllromstr Charlb Küstriner Str 11 X 
-OSkar Tischler 017 Gohlerslr 27 
-Paul Bäcker N58 äScißenbitrger Sh 43 
Paul Friseur ScuBIin Elsterstr 1.2 
Paul Lagerist SW 61 Baruther Sir 16 
-Paul Schlosser Neukölln SchillerPr»menade3S 
-Robert 06 Reg Seit Neukölln Sonaustr 116 
-Siegmiud Schneider Charlb «äshrinttSkllT. 
-Wilhelm Eleklroiechnlk Neulölln Bobestc 34 
-WiIhermKaff«nbol--!i-detIchS»e»>BrItzerStrl8 
-Willi ffletttei Jieit Jüaxitnbi Schützinstr 17a 
geriet Nabel Fitmfchnuspict WiimerSds Cicero- 
ittct%e 14 T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.