Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Hatmlrerschmib 
— 883 — 
Hampel 
Xtü r. 
HammerfchmidWillyÄlempner8W29Graejcstr7L 
Hammers ihmidt Adolf Mechanik 031 Bor, 
hagener Sir 118 
-Alex grifeitc SO 86 fiollEiisitr Ufer 61 
—Alfred Bäcker SO 36 JBnnfeiijfelffc 12o 
—Alfred Kausm WilmerSds Äurjiirstenbamm 93T. 
—Sttitcb äJlctjihincnidjlofi Charlb BilmtrSbotstr 
Strotze 13 
—Slnlon Fahrstnhlsühr SO 30 9!(iimt)iii(t 26 
—Arthur Koilsm N055 BoIicnScrgcc Sie 97. 
—August Nbhir Zugsühr 027 il( AndreaSstr 20 
—Bruno Vers Beamt N68 GaiUitmslt 23 
—D flaufiii N043 Neue flöiiigflt 6 T. 
—Elisabeth ■itomett 1 R Sieglitz Klingsorsir 87 
-Elisabeth Ww NikolaSsee Liickhoffstr 12 E T. 
—Emst Tischler Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Ftr 93 
—Ferdinand Schlofeban 027 Krautftr 37 T. 
—Franz Fleischern 0 31 Ladehner Sir 18 T. 
—Franz Pros DtFriedenan Sie86abciictSltlüT. 
—Fritz Glaser KW87 Helmholtzstr 16 
—Fritz ilrafllo Führ NWJO Spenerstr 5 
—Fritz Räuchermsir Weitzensee Wilhelmsir 20 
—Fritz RechtSanw Gfjarlb itanlftr 19 T. 
—Günther Direkt Lichtersld Goethestr 9a T 
—Günther Kausm Weifeensee Solhnngcnftt 40 
—Gustav Fle^schermstr C 25 Kaiser Wilhelm« 
Stt 27 38oh» N 51 Grenadiers« 11 
—HeinrichJlaschenkapsilnTempelhsAlbrechtstr40I 
—Hugo flgusm W30 Haberlandslr 10 T 
—Hugo Kellner W50 IlugSburger Sie 48 
—Bart Buchdruck SO 36 Graetzstr 3 
—Karl Jtaufm WilmerSdf PanlSborner Sie 13 T. 
—Käthe eio Psarrer Steglitz Björnsonstr 27 T. 
—Kurt Oekonoin Charlb Pestalozzistr 88a T 
—Kurt Schlosser 8 W29 Kottbusser Damm 29.30 
—Kurt Werkzeug« MahlSds Ossenbachsir 15 E 
—Ludwig Werk,»str Zehlends Tahleniet Weg 94 E 
—MargareleWloMahISbsFritzNeutet-Slr 11 E T 
—Maria Schneiderin SWll Möckernstr 125 
—Mariin Tr Apoihek W35 Lützowuser 13 T. 
—Marti» Zahnarzt NWS7 FlenS kurzer Slrl9aT. 
—Max Kellner 0112 Seumcjti 31. 32 
—Oskar ReichSb Ob Jnspekt KarlShst Fürslew 
Bttgallee 7 
—Otto Export Steglih üniephossir 51 T. 
— Otto Kassenboie Neukölln Wesersir 209 
—Paul D.-Jnz Stfjmargend'f Davoser Etc 6 T. 
—Paul Reg Rat Zehlends Elisabethstr 33 (Post 
Schlachtensee) 
-Paul Seisen SW29 Arndtsir 7 
—Rudolf Ism SCngcst SO 16 Franzstr 11 
—38 Fmit W60 Kursürsieudamni 330 T 
—Waller Jtaufm N 65 Prinz Eitgtfl-Slt 5 
—Walter Ism Angest W50 Jkursürslendamin 230T. 
—3Ballttffittnet^iastteiü§t'W306iitiintf)tiSltl03 
—Waller, Rechtsanw-, Charlb., Kantstr.19 T. 
-Werner Dr ChemikJohanniilhal Hagedornstr2 
-Wilhelm Poslschasfn SW29 Noslitzstr 57 
—Klavierlehr Charlb Roschersir 15 
Hammerschmiede Karl Werksichirh Beamt 
Slemenist Nonnendammallee 101. 110 T, 
Hamvmsen 
—'Friedrich F Hanunersen Garage» K20 
Christiauiasir 1, 3 T 
—Fritjof Kausin Charlb Kaiserdamm 27 T. 
HmmtttrflSdt Sctlaßigtnlümitin K055 Heinrich 
Rollct.SIr 1 
—Erich Ingen Mariends SlciieaSslr 2 
—Heinz Motorenschlosi8055PrenzlauerAllee'2l1'. 
—Herwann Dipl Jng Charlb Magazinsir 2 
—Mansreb Bertr Hohenschönhs Pauljtönig-Sir73 
-Olto Bankbeanit a D NW7 Marien str 23 
». Haminersteiii Carl Frhr DiPlJng Sieglitz 
Feuerbachstr 70 T. 
—E Freiherr WilmerSdf LandhauS/lr 25. 25 a T 
—Günther Frhr Oberst W62Knrfürsteiistr 85 T. 
—ftuit Frhr Generaloberst a D Zehlends Hfl, 
titngee Str 36 T. 
». Hammerstein - Equard General Exz W62 
Kursürstenstr 85 T. 
».Hammersteia-Loxte» SuuUjcr Jrhr Lairdw 
NW87 Sans- User 8 T, 
Hammerstein Adolf HandelSvcrlret Charlb 
echirillcrstrlOT. 
—Alice SStu WilmerSdf Hindenburgstc 93a T. 
—SsloiS HauSmsit K 58 Gleimstr 17 
—BartolomäuSSIadlinspBiitzGielowerSItlOsE 
—Emmy Frmi W50 RegenSburger Str 10 T. 
—Erich HandlzSgch Neuköll» Reiilerstr 60 
—Erich Äatifm Eiralau Tunnelstr 47 
—Erna u Cffi Buchhallerin Wilmersds Gieseler> 
strafet 21 T. 
—'Fell; Hain»,erstein,HandelS«ertret.,02,Burg, 
strahe 9 T. 
—Georg Kausm Eleglitz Ahornstr 3 
—Gustav Raufm W62 Knthstr 14 T. 
—Heinrich jtaufm W50 Marburger Str 6T. 
'—Herbert Motorb N20 Stettiner Slt'52 
—Hermine Ww SWll Saarlanbstr 20 T 
—Julius, Dr. sur,, RtchtSauw. 6. d. Cait>r, 
NW87, «lopstoSslr. 51 T. 69 Tierg.MI. 
—Käthe HandlgSgeh TOo5 ESumtchslr "16 
-Sollt fflli) W30 LandShüIer Sie 23 T. 
—SouiS Kausm N 4' Jnvalideilslr 33 
-RoritzBerlagi!»-rik-f Charlb Schlükeifir'31 T 
Hamnierstel» Philipp Kausm X51Tragoncrslr32 
—Richard Kausm SdjöncCg SiiiiSbtiitfcrEIcSO T 
—'Richard Haniniersiein G. in. b. H» Sacl- 
Grotzhdlg., 027, Echillingsir. 14 T 
—Sliflt Ww 3LilmerSbs Sächsische Str 42 T. 
—Rosa Eigeniüm N -1 Juvalidenstr 33 ET. 
—Walter HandelSveriret SSilntecäM Schlangelt. 
badet Str 90 
—Kausm NW87 Elberfelder Str 14 
Hammerström Arthur Postinspelt KW 40 
Rathenower €lt 83 
—Hans Negistrat Schönekg Prinz Gcorz-Str 7 
—Hiilda Bademeisterin N6Ü Togostr 31 <1 
Hammeö 3(nimi Friseur SWll Saarlandstr SO 
—EllaKasiiererinAilmerSdsKursürstendamml451'. 
—Franz Filialleit SO 36 Heidelberger Sie 76 
—M Sekretärin Grunewald Königsalee 31 
—Paul Monteur Britz Ehausseeslr 111 
—Rudolf Handelsverlr Teiupelhs Braunschweiger 
Ring 139 
—WilheImM!nisiSlnilZobergch^W40Aiethoven> 
siratze 1 
Hswnieäfoljr Alerander Major a D Nikolassee 
Krottnaurersir 4 ET. 
—Dira Angestellt KW87 Klopsloikstr 8 
—Edmund Photolcchiiik Neukölln Slnzengnikers!r4 
-Erich Kausm Charlb Bayer,lallee 16 
Hamnrctter Otto Reg Rat KW87 Brückenallee 7 
Hammig Philipp Geigenbamusir Zehlends Buije 
alle- 13 E T. 
—'Wilhelm Herm. Hammig, Geigenbau, \V9, 
Eichhornstr. g. T. B2, Lzw. 0913. Geschäst^ 
zeit 9—6 Uhr. 
Hammltzsch Slmict Äonsitiiren Lichicrsld Sank' 
toi6er Sir. 2. 3 T. 
Hammlcr Albert Sltapjcljajjn Lichiersld Wallen^ 
dürfet Wer 18 E 
—August Schneider X65 Müllerstr 34 a 
—Erna Slenolhpist Steglitz Wiangclstr 3 
—Er»stDircktSPaiidaiiNiuendorserLti30Aebl8I. 
—Friedrich Zigarren NW87 Allonacr Sir 30 T 
-Fritz Bäckerinsir Charlb Wielandstr 41 T. 
—Fritz Zigarrenhdlg NW87 Allonaer Elt 7 7. 
—Hans Hochb Schaffn SW29 Fiirbringerstt 36 
—Julius Magijir Arb Buckow Roischwanzwegl7E 
—Max Posibeaml K018 Webersir 15» 
—Sollet Bäcker N53 Ahlbecker Slt. 20 
Hammllng Antonie Ww Köpenick Qlpeliir 34 
—8?ij KuratuS Reinickendf Residenzstr 90. 91 
—Johannes kaitfuiUngest Köpenick Heidekrnqsir71 
-Leo Schneider SW29 Willlbald-AlexiS-DrA 
Hammoil H Jtmfllo Führ WitienanConradsir 23 
—Willi Dipl Jug N 24 Oranienburgcr Str 58 
Hainmonia usw. 
Alllemeliie Tenidienmis- 
Mtlm-Beienidiill 
Bezirksdirektfon QroS-Berlin 
und Provinz Brandenburg: 
SW68,Kocbstr.lO»S.-S'r.A9Bltlclier6776 
—'HamnioniaAutomalLerlrieb Martha Springer 
geb Frilchinuih Spandau Kelierweg 31 T. 
—'Hammonia-Reiniger-Werk GmbH Charlb 
Bismarckstr 109 T. 
HaUMoser Heinrich Schmied 034 Weidenweg 79 
Hammrich Sebastian DrAiiiWUmerSds Hetnv 
siebter Str 23 
HanmelRichaidFleischenn ir0112Dolzi,erSir11 
Hamouz Alois Gastw 5 ieberschöuhi Blankeiil 
burger Elt 2 T. 
Hamparzoumiai» 
—*Ha»iParzo»niian u Co GmbH ktpori W35 
Potsdamer Sir 48 T. 
-2R flaufm \V 35 Potsdamer Clr 46 E 
Hampe Albert Gemüsehdlg Neukölln Sel> 
chower Sir 9 
—Alberl Ob Ingen oDSch önebg Sachseiidamm 53 
—Albert Jtaufm N2-1 Liulenstt 113. 114 T. 
—Albert Maler X05 üieftnflt 4 
-Arthur Postschaffn Sieglitz Albrechlstr 63 
-Bernhard Drogist N65 Seestr 103 
-Ärigitle Frau W30 SanbShufet Str 23 T 
—Carl Obergäriner 1TW87 Beusselstr 42 
—Butt Banldeamt Lanlwitz Jngridpfad 0 
-Emil Kranlenpsleger Lichtenbg Siegsriedslr 191 
—Erich Bankbeamt Hohenschönhs Suer»iondtstr53 
—Erich HaupimaD Lichtersld Berner Sir 33 T. 
—Erich D'chl Inge» Lankwitz Seydlitzstr 45a 
—Ernst Regisirnt Weitzensee Wiihelmstr 5 
—Gttalii Schneider Wittenau Hauptstr 74 
—Franz Schlosser N055 Christkurger Sir 25 
-Franz Schloss« SW61 Urbanstr 82-83 
—Friedrich Maler K20 Badsir 34 
—Friedrich Schuhmacherei NW21 Lübecker Str 20 
—Friedrich Wächier Spandau Weverstr 53. 54 
—Fritz Kausm Steglitz Slexhansir 80 (Posi 
Sibenbe) 
—Georg Schlosser Schönebg Äenestsir 9 
—Georg Wickler Reinickeudf JustuSsir 60 
—Gerhard Dürogeh SW19 Rene Jakobstr 8 
-Guido Poslhelf Charlb Waitzstr 10 
—Gustav Seifeiihdlg 0112 Kronpriiizeustr 19 
-t-Haiis EtaatSangest Lankwitz Kursürsleiisir 9.11 
—HedlpIgTelephonist Spandau An der Kappe 69a 
—$eiiiri| ÄlaSblüs Skaaken' EickFolzbühii ISL 
Hampe Heinrich Kauf», SW19 Alcrandriuen- 
fimsje 52 
'Hermann MöbitpotSW 19Ko,»mandanienstr41 
■Hcriimim Schneidermstr WilhelmSrich Edel> 
weißsir 29 
Hertha Düroangest N i Jiwalidensir 133 
—Hugo Maler N113 £chöit((tcfccr Sir 15 
—Johanna Möbelhdlg Charlb Krumme Sir 55 
Joses Kellner N" 24 August str 64 
—Karl Schlosser Spandau Schönwaldcr Su 81 
—Karl Dr deut surg Zahnarzt W15 Branden« 
burgischeStr 29 T. 
—Kourad Jfleoif Friedrichsljg Wilhelmsir 57 
—Huise Krankenpsleg Neuköll» Pannieritr 59 
—Maria Zuschneider 0 27 Walluerlhcatersir 34 
—Mar Ingen Lichlersld Drakestr 26 a 
—Max Jnslallai L42 Orauiensir 05 
—Mar Reich-b Werkinsir i N Charlb Holtzeiv 
dorhstr 10 
—Max Revisor 0 27 AndreaSstr 40 
—Max Werlzeugm Bohnids Eichbnschstr 40 
—Ctlo Gärtner Lichtersld Geibcistr 14 
—Otto Sattlerinstr 0112 Kronprmzeuilr 18 
Otto ObSteuerinspekt Teiupelhf Kaiserkorso 66a 
—Dito Zigarrenhdlg N24 Elsässer Str 82 
—Paul Haudschuhm Waiduiaiuislusi Schoimchcv 
slratze 2 
—Paul Ingen Weigensce CharlolienbnrgerStr 2 
—Paul Justizinspekt Tempelhs Ilrnulssir 72 
—Paul ReichSangest Niederschönhs Eichensir 21 
—Paul 3?erincssgsRcscrend Charlb Werner Sie« 
mens-Slr.19 
-Reinhold Mechanik 0.112 Jungstr 43 
—Richard Bäcker 017 Lange Slt 35 
—Richard Stadtob JnspektiSl ZehlendfMiqnetstrl 
-Richard Werinisir Panlow Borknmstr. 8 
-Robert RechlSanwalt W8 Jägersir 59. 60 
-Rudolf Maler 0 112 Grünbergstr 8 
—Walter Kausm 027 Scanner Weg 91 
-Waller Posischassn SWll Hallesche Slt 18 
—Wanda Telegr Geh a D Friedenau Lanbacher 
Strafe 5 
—Werner Milchgesch FriedrichSsid Dolkradstr 
SobiechswSlr'scher HauS (Nr 10) 
—Wilhelm Hauxlm ti D Pankow Würtzstr 12 
—Wilhelm ksm BetriebSbeamt Reinickendf Aroser 
Allee 131 
—Wilhelm Konfitüren NikolaSsee Bikioriaslr 4 T. 
-Willi Generalverlc 027Stt Andrearslr 15 T 
—Willi Kausm X 58 Bnchholzer Slt 14 
-Will» Elratzenb Echassn NO 55 BinSslr 31 
Hampel 
—Hampel & Schubert, Bäckerei SO 36 Eisen 
bahnslr 16 
Adols HandelLni BieLds Oberseldstr 45 
-Adolf Kellner SW61 lellotocc Sir 28 
—Adolf Nhb» Angest H 58 Chorinec Str 53 
—Adolf Schmied 0112 Krossener Slt 12 
—Adols Vertut N043 Welnsir 15 
—Alberl Revolverdreh NO18 Palisadenstr 44 
Älbert Schneider Lichtenbg Buggenhagenstr 2 
—SflsonS Kausm N31 Ramlerstr 29 
—Alsred KlavierstiinmerNeuköllnSlniigarlekStr 7 
—Sllsred Schirme SO 16 Franzstr 6 
-Alsred Schlosser X65 Malplaquetstr 14-16 
-Alsred Schnrider KW21 Ouitzotcsit 143 
—Alsred Steindruck N20 Droiithcimer Str 27 
—Alsred Zimmern 034 Warschauer Str 71 
—SInmt Gemüse 034 Petersburger Slt 84 
—Anna Privaiiere Schönebg Hohensrledbergsttl5 
-Arthur tzandelsm BuchholzRosentaler Weg 51E 
—Arthur Hausdieu N31 Ackersir 106 
—Artnr Kraftlo FnhrX 58AeibenbiirgerSir 33 
—Strlut Tischler 034 Btallcrnslt 4 
—Sliigusi Kohlenhdlg Charlb Sophie Charlotte« 
Straße 22 
—August Stratzenb Führ Reinickends Pankower 
Allee 90 
—August Tischler Ruininelsbg Schillerstr 17 
—Beruh ardJnstrumcnIenLauKöpinickirharlolien 
stratz« 23 
—Bernhard Maschinenschloss Pankow Mendelftrl8 
—Berthold ReiiSb Angest JohanntSthal Ostmark' 
strafe« 41 
—Bruno Gärtner Charlb Danckelinannstt 16 
—Bruno Kausm Friedenau Rönuebergstr 13 T. 
—BrnnoMaschinensetzeiBritzStavenhagenerSIr6 
—Bruno Pol Haupt Wachlmsii SO 36 Hcidel 
berget Str 10 a 
—Bruno Reichsb Belr Assist Lichtcubg Sieg« 
sriedstr. 5 
—Bruno Schlosser Spandau Alionaer Sir 4 
-Sinmo Ziseleur Neukölln Anzeugriiberstr 11 
—Carl Bäckern,str 017 RüderSdorser Sir 20 
-Carl Glasermslr Lichtcnbg Nupprechlstr21 E T. 
-Carl Käsesbrk aScisjeiisee Sedanstr 5 E 
-Carl Kausm 0 112 Proskauer Sir 19 
-Carl Klempner Pankow Achlermannsit 1 
-Carl Lebenimiiiel Weitzensie Cidanstr 5 
-Carl SBiöfclfjM N2i Oranienburgcr Sir 86a T. 
—Carl Pensionär Britz Hauptsir 34 E 
-Carl Schneider HO 18 Stl Frmiksurler Sir 5 
—Sitti SstMEcmut NW87 25l!injeiit(tt '6 
Clirt Koch Wilmersds Hindenbnrgstr 86b T. 
-EWkitd-Pol Konuiiiss i R Sieglitz.Hünensieig 28 
Hampel Eisricde Auöhcls Tempelhf Aiboinslr 13J 
— Elisabeth Angestellt SW2D Bergmaimftr 10 
—Emil tzust £6 Seit SW29 Gueisenauslr C4 
—(fiiiilic floiidilorluiu 0112 Krossener Slt 21 
-Emma Fnueisalon sDuH W02 <ilci|l|lt J3 T. 
—Emma Berlnus SO 36 Omnicnflr 30 
—Emma Wollwrhdlg Britz Chaussecslr 97 
—Erhard Apolhck Treptow Pudersir 22 T. 
—Erich Büroangesi Schmargcndf Orber Sir 20 
—Erich Friseur Sctsjcujcc Siiasiburgsir 53 
—Erich JngenieurTenipeihsFriedrichFianz-Sir 14 
—Erich kfm Angest N65 Reiittckcndorscr «,r 87 
—Erich Konditor NW21 Bandelslr 6 
-Erich Maschinist N65 Turiner Slt 34 
—Erich PhologrX052 Prenzlauer Mee87 
—Etufl Schlosser N20 Grünlaler Sie 6 
-Ernst Wogensaitl Neukölln Bruno Bauer.Str 1 
—Etüjiit Elellrik NO18 Füistenwaldcr Sir 22 
—Erwin Reg Med Rat Lankwitz Lessingsir 2 
-Erwin Dr phil Studieiuai Zehlends Krön» 
prinzenallee 305 X 
-Eripm Werkzeug,» Neukölln Richardsic 108.109 
—Eugen pens Beami SW 29 Urbansir 105 
—Franz Bäcker Ncnlötlu Berastr 61 
-Franz Ingenieur Zehlends Am Nehwechsel 12 
—Friede! Filmschauspiel SW68 Ciiidcnflr 11. 12 
-Friedrich Gemüsehdl N65 Boyenslr 34 
—Friedrich Kraslwsühr Neukölln Weichseislr 8 
-Friedrich Schlosser Neulöllu Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strake 29 
—Fritz Dreher 0112 Niederbaniimslr 8 
—Fritz Reichsb Material Mstr JohanuiSihal 
Nixdorfer Sie 1 
—Fritz Schneider N 05 Torsslr 14 
—Fritz Werkzengm X055 Goldapcr Sir 2 
Fritz Werkzengm Charlb Kirchslr 31 
—Georg Bankbeamt WilmerSdf Bruchsaler Sir 6 
—Georg Gastw Sieglitz Horst Kohl-Sir 10 T. 
—Georg Krastw Führ NO 55 Wörther Sir 27 
—Georg Lehrer Hermzds Olasstr 21 
-Georg Reisend N58 Gleimstr 18 
—GeorgSaillcrWilnierSdsBrandenburgischeSlr4 
—Georg Tapez Schönebg Kolonnensir 35 
-Georg Technik Charlb FabrielnSsit 30 
—GerhardBehordAngesi N 54 Choriner Sir 85.87 
-Gerhard Mechanik SW29 Heimste 14 
—Gerhard Rbhn Angest Charlb GardeL du 
Torpi>Str 12 
•Gertrud Postassist Spandau Zeppclinstr 79.79a 
—Günther Kraslwbcs W30 SigiSmundsir 7 
—Gustav Auioschloss Pankow Mühleustr 22 
—Gustav Friseur W15 Bayerische Sir 3 T. 
—Gustav Maschinenschloss KonradShöhe Rohr¬ 
weihsir 39. 41 
-Gustav Reichsb Beamt Charlb flnmtmc Sir 41 
—Gustav BerloSckr WilmerSdfLivlöndischc Sir 20 
—Hans Jtaufm AVIS Pariser Sie 54 
—tzavS Polier N4 Kesselslr 14 
—HanS Schneider Schönebg 66trifft 60 
—Hedwig Frau SAV29 Schleiennacherstc 14 
—Heinrich Bote N65 Reinickcndorser Slt 101 
—Heinrich BüroangestNiederschönhITreSkowstr 53 
-Heinz Bauschloss SW29 Cheniissoplatz 2 
—Heinz Magisir Angest NO43 MendelSsohnsir 9 
—Heinz Magisir Angest Reinickendf General 
Botby.Eir 10L 
—Hellmnt Hampel, Irookensp&ne, 
Neukölln. Emset Stt. 102 III f. F2, 7460. 
—Hellmuth Posischasfii W50 Possauer Slt 25 
—Heurieti« Sekret Tcmpelhs Kaiserin Angnsla- 
Strafet 69 
—Herbert Fleischet ffieifjcnsec Strafeburgsir 29 
—Herbert Krastw Führ N31 Wolgaster Sir 11 
—Herbert Schinn« S0l6KaiserFranzGrenaditt- 
Platz 2 
—Hermann Aiigeslell! Charlb Scharrenslr 11 
—Hermann Bäcker iBIaiitciib Ahornallee ti 
-Hermann Fleischer 0112 Fr-nkfiirier JllfecSstl 
—Hermann jun Gemüsehdlg Hohenschönhs Lands- 
berget Chauisee 9t T. 
—Hermann Kausm Schönebg Naumannsir 20 
Herrmann Kanfni 0112 Wühlis<bsir 8. 9 
-Hermann Kellner Spandau Grunewaldsir 8 
—Hermann Klempner W57 Kursürstensir 20 
-Herniaiui RcichSb Beamt KW 21 Emdeucr 
Sltage 27 
-Hermann jun Schmied SO 36 Wraugclstr 27 
-Her»ianns-nSchmi-demstr803«WraugclkIr5-7E 
-Hermaun Sicafeenb Angest Lichieubg Frank- 
furier Slllee 25J 
-Henna»,i Berflch Agenl SO 36 Oppeluer Sir 1 
-Hermann Werkmsir Neuköllu Hermannstr 232 
_.gcrilja Schwester Britz Parchimer Allee 55 
-Hugo Maurer N20 Droniheimet Eli 12 
-Hugo Schrisifetz Sieglitz Schbneberger Sir 15 
—Johann Maurerpol 034 Liiauer Str 20 
—LohauiieSKrimBeamtReinickiiidsLindauersiria 
—Johannes MagisirAngestDieSdfMt-MerdvrW 
—Julius Börsenangeft Köpenick Miiielheidc 105 
—JuliuS Friseur W62 Kleistsir 83 
—it Jtaufm BohnSds PoNwitzet Stt 21 
-Karl Angest Weibe»!ee Wörihsir 3 
-Statt Ewricht'SWOS Besfelsir 16 
-Karl Eleliroiechnil Britz Chauffcesit 92 
-jkml Gärtner Äarzahn Dompsaffenweg 26
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.