Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

r. ZriT 
Hahudorff 
- 874 — 
Hahttk 
Hah«t»rff Sictor floafm Zehlends Sven Hedin, Hahnefeld Hans (üaslni SW 01 Tempelhofer 
Strojje 30a llin lb 
—Werner Dir Assist Siemcnsfi Im Heidewinkxl —Cito Plissccbrei», NW21 ffiiclcjiit 18.19 Wohn 
Sit 13 E T. Nßö Fri, Schnlz.Sit 67. 58 
-Willy iJaSrtt Schönebg Bahnstt 29. 30 T. —Paul Dreher SO 36 Arider Sit 16 
$at|weaboliD6MM8N0663a6te»Sfi|til4 
—Albert ReichLbankRatLichlerfldKommaiidanteN' 
pwhe 4 X 
—Alfred Schlosser Charlb Schlotzstr 15» 
Ww SteinUtnbf Eichbotustr 89 E. 
—Stirn» E$t>ei HermSds Amfelgrund 6 
—Eduard Äoufm N65 Togoslr 304 
-Eduard Postbeaml SW61 ZtUotoet Sir 31 
—EAaieih Musrklehr SUweiili Güutzelstr <9 T. 
—Emilie Ww SW19 Sutfenloalbct Sir 14 
—EmmaLihrerin i RSteglitz SKatieiiiorset Sit 24 
—Erich flaufiit SSaümmmilitft Platanenstr 2 
—Erich Kleuivnermslr SBiesbf Annenslr 31 X 
—Ernst Eisendreh K65 Müllerftr 156b 
—Ernst Strafte) Führ Charlb Sophie Gsjatloiic 
Straße lOi 
—Erpst Maschinenschloss K 65 SoDttifir 4 
—F Dipl JngPalenilmwSchön ebgMerantrSir 48 
—S SSttlrafit Wiltknau Hauptsir 79 
—Frieda Lehrerin i St Lichterjld Tulpenstr 9 T. 
—Meirich Werkmstr 0112 Simplonstr 41 
-Fri- Fleischerrnstr XS5 Togosir 45 
—Fritz Phologr W57 Sufott Sie 18 
—Gerhard Ämfm Lichierjld Feldstr 13 E 
—@erftab@dineibctinX018@igtanffiitiet@kl21 
—Giifla» Beemt 0112 Gibutaer Eit 22 
—Gustav Friseur SW29 ©Btilenmiflt 91 T. 
—Hanns Monteur Rculölln ßtieielfir 14 
—Hans Dr Hostrat gchlends ßönictfit 1 (Post 
Lichtersld) 
—Hekne Platten» HOB Sclfotict Eit 6 
—Heinrich Besenstielgrobhdlg Is31 Cwmkmünder 
6he6e48 T, 
—Heinrich Saufm NO18 Snipicltjii 92. SB T. 
—Helwulh Bnchbnick 1T6S Göhrener Sir 7 
—Herbert ReichSbk Digest Lichterlld linier den 
Eichen 120 
—Heim StiftnWü 0112 Gryrhiusstt 9 
—HerniannBvnkObJnspckiV30B>nnbergerSirL3 
—Hermann Bügler N65 Lüberitzstr 66 
—Herrmann Ob Postschoffri SWC1 Hagelb erger 
Ctratze 21 
—Hugo Stereotyp K055 Jablonskistr 37 
—Johanna SBlo Charlb Akazienallee 43 X. 
—Johannes Architekt Scnipcltjf WittelSbacher- 
lorso 25 E 
—Julius Buchhandlung NO 55 ChristburgerCir 16 
—Karl Duchhalt Lichtenbg Hanpistr 75 
—Karl PosUnspekt KarlShst Cäsorftr 17 
—Karl ltditnoadj Beawt 034 Kochhannstr 39 
—Änrt SanlBumt MniföHn Einser Sir 5t 
—Surf S<wfm gUniöH« SRmiiliuSftt 3 T 
—Lina 8w Lichterld Elisabethstr 27 X 
—Ludwig Kau sm Echönebg Belzigcr 61r 25 T. 
—Lndwig Papierhdlg Lichlersld Änesekeckstr 7 T. 
—SB Drogist Silmtriif Berliner Sir 2.3 X 
-Rargarete »uchholi W50 Nachodstr 25 X 
—S8e$ Klewpner Wilmersds Lützensir 11 (Post 
Halensee) 
—3$ax Werkmstr Blitz Slrafet A Sir 15 
-Otto Bauuiilrmehin Rennckends Sccstr Iß 
—Otto Böronorsteh SifacrSbj Aexftr 30 T 
—ßtio Drechsler N5S SchliemannfU 44 
—Otto DreherOberschönewWlhelMmeilhosstrLLb 
—Dilo Kraft» Führ N65 Webdingsir 4 
-Otto 06 Postschassn N54 Thörin« .Etr 65 
—Cito Sladtob S«krEpiuldau BörthciSiilßX 
—Cito Bowrb SSÜlcnau Conradstr 12 (Post 
Borsigroalde) 
-Otto ^etim-str K(i5 Prinz Engen-Ttr 21 
—Paul 2ti«: K65 Stnujit 2 
—Paul Vertut WilwerSds SaBelsBctgcr Str 40 
—Philipp Krajiw Führ Reinickends Echwabstr31 
—R Laufm-Mariends Jngofit 18 
—Raimund Schlosser Hermkds HeimigZdorser 
Eiraße 49 E 
—B Pofibeamt Zehlendf Jdsteiner Ttr. 26 E 
—Walter Schlisset Reinickends Raschdorffstr lll 
—Walter Zivilsupernum Lichttrfld Selbste 13 E 
—Willi Maschinenschlosi WUtenan RLuschstr 21 
—William itmism Charlb Akozleuolcc 43 T. 
—Willy Drogerie Wilnierkdf Berliner SirL3 7. 
Wohn W 50 ScgcnSfutgcr £lt 6a T 
—Willy Kassier 034 fflomudet Sit 41 
—BAy eieiiscb Sti'Btnscc Lindeuplah 1 
-Dipl Fng ^altnliuitoSWGl «ilschiner Etr 109 T 
Hähne Fritz Kausm X£4 Friedrichstr IP ä T. 
—-Herbert kausm Angcst N113 Luglerstr 136j 
—Äad flaiifra MT7 Schissbanerdainm 23 
—Kurt Dreher SiailöUs Dell rückst: 31 
—Martha Fürsorgerin Charlh ßcißtettfad 21 
(Post EitmraSsi) 
—Richard TüchLeck N018 €i«ms$erger ©c li 
H»h*eier« Fritz Kelln« N20 Wiesenstr 46 
—ÄoUsried Kcllncr N6Ü Gerichtsir 21. 22 
—(xuti Ingenieur Remlckend; NaichdoMtr 36 
«lfred Schlosser SfSuhftiiti-Safffi." 
d<irssftr 11 ' - ' ' 
—Bernhard Verlag Wlo Pariser (Sir 50 
—fflMrg jkvstw FührIfOBSStiumSbetgct £n41 
—Paul Schlosser SO 30 Slalitz» EU 8 
—Walier Kausm SO 30 Waideniarstr 27 T 
—Waller Technik N 65 Föhrer Sir 7 
—Wilhelm oelsr Grundiermitt Weitzensee Linde»' 
Platz 3 T. 
Hahncfurth Heinrich Jriscur X 24 Artillerlesir 21 
Hahnel Alfred Schildennal017AinOstbahnho>13 
—Beria Wäscherei Lichiersld Drakestr 66a t 
—Ella Kohlenhdl, SW19 Echarrenstr 22 
—*£mil Hahnel Bewürz Buckol» Marienselder 
Chaussee 150—152 E T 
—Franz Dreher NW 21 Lübecker Eit 42 
-Franz Musillehr SW19 6el)6clsic 221 
—Franz Tischlernistr Bohnsds Äaldftr 35 
Friedrich Musik N 58 Eberswalder Sir 19 
—Georg Musiker KarlShst Dorvtheaslr 34 
-Joseph KrastwFLHrSieglitzWorpswcder Sir lb 
—Joseph Zimmern 034 Ebertystr 12 
—Sisclolic Schneiderin Charlb Berliner Sir 122 
—2Jiat Musiker Lichters Drakestr 66» 
—Rudolf Friseur 017 Fruchtstr 77 
-Rudolf Eteindr N113 <5chiueI6einet Sir 12 
-Feinkost SW 19 StaHschreiberstk 12 
Höhnet j. iL Hänel 
—Adolf Werkm>tr Weihvise« Charlotlenkurger 
Ciratze 32 T. 
—WertBa»unIernSpanbauRarwiterSir43.4ö's. 
—Albert Schuhm NO18 Friedrichsberger Str 6 
—Alfred Bahnassist N05S Goldaper Sir 6 
—Msred Gastw Splwdan Viktoria User 21 
-Alfred Rbhn Seit Assist Bauwschulenweg 
Südostallee 9 
—Alfred Schloffernistr Spandan Riensiergstr 74 
—Mljicb StistzeichFühr Tieptow Süptiüdci 
Landsir 47 
—Alice Sekret Lichierjld Änesebeckstr 6 
—Ailvin Schlosser Pankow Kavaliersir 18 
—Änit« Fuhrzesch W35 Körnersir 21 T. 
-Anna Zigarrenhdlg SO 30 Maybachuser 23 T 
-Arihnr Elekirotechn SO 36 Harzer Slt 10 T. 
—ArihlirsiädtBeamtSpandaliWallSdorferSIeiglL 
-Bruno Handel-m Spandau Seegefelder Sir 44 
-Edpin Gartenbau Spandau SeegefelderSir 169 
—Elsriede Elenoiypisti» Wilmersdf Motzstr SO 
—Elisabeih geb Probaub! vw Rechn Rar SO36 
Erwin SRenfcStt 1 
—Elsa Ww ZLiimersdf Sädwesikorso 25a T. 
—Emil üirchenbeamt N113 CarmenSylva-Sirll? 
—Emil Bäckermstr W 62 Bormscr Eh: 6a T 
—Emma Kontorist SW 68 WUhelmsir 17 
—Erich Ijnt Angest Panlow Würhftr 17 
—Erna Koniorist 0 34 Revaler Str 10 
—Erna Buchhalierin Friedrich-Hz Ccharnwekerstr 
Nr 60a 
—Ernst Bankvorsich Friedenan TaunnLstr 26 T 
—Ernst Dreher Neukölln Hermannstr C9. 70 
—Ernst Lackier 0112 Doffesrr 7 
—Ernst Postassist Zehlends WilSkistr 22 
—Franz Just Singest Neuköls» EmserSir 47 
—Franz llhrm Schöneberg Sedanstr 80 
-Frieda Postassist W30 Hoheustausensir 35 
-Friedrich Wilhelm Jnnenarchiiekt Tempelhj 
Berliner Etr 29 T. 
—Friedrich Krafiw Führ I« 31 Brunnensir 137 
—Friedrich ftiastto Führ 017 Koppenstr 93 
—Friebr Monteur N65 Sparrsir 24 
—Georg 06 Kellner WEO Pasjauer Str 36 
—Gerlriid Frl Steglitz Borsteüstr 16 E T. 
-Gerirnd Privatiere \V 15 Hohenzoller», 
dämm 2 T. 
-Gustav BütoCeawt Chirlk Qccninuästt 17 
GhtliU) Möbelpol SO 36 Mariiunienstr28 
—Giistll>>PostiiispeitTrlp<owAöpeniikerLandstr26S 
—Herbert Pol Ob Wachtmstr Tempelhf Kaiserin 
Älignsta-Str 11 
—Hermann Buchhalt Chailb Ccharreustr 17 
—HermMinLeöeninliltelhdlgSpandauSelLeselbcr 
Straße 97 E T 
—Hermann Obsihdl^ Spandau Seegefelder Str 75 
—Hermann ReichSb Leamt N05? Huselandstr 6 
Hermann Schlosser Neukölln Weserstr 163.164 
—Henna»,, Tapez S01C Engclufer 6 
—Hildegard Kontorist Charlb Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 86 
—Hugo Bäckermstr Spandau Slaakener Str 8 
—Hugo Echlosser 8016 Köpenicker Sir 35 
—Joh Weinhdlg N055 Raabestr G 
—Johannes Lehrer Lichtenbg Röllendorsstr 77 
—Karl Eigentnm Spant«, SeezeselderStrlK E 
—Karl Kellner 0112 Signet 61t 32 
—Karl Krasiw Führ S036 Falckensieinflr 42 
—Karl Schlosser Neuköllu Nienichstr 18 
—2.0x1 Steuersektr Charlb Nehringstr 17 
-Karl Tapezmstr 027 Krantftr 7 T. 
—jtort Verwalt N018 Watzmonnstr 10 
-Kurt Dipl Jng Siemensst Im Heidenwinkel 
Häh»el Kurl LchneidcrciN58 Hagcnauer Slt2T. Haehner Anna Lerniiet-rtn SWU Bernburaer 
—Kurt Tischler 017 Bilinner Weg 77 Slratze 26 T 
-Änrt Scrtmflc N018 Kniprodestr 19 -Anna Ww W30 Luitpoldistr 6 T. 
—Siicie Fürsorgerin Reinickendf Seiner Sit 50 T -Edmund Ekeklroarlik W30 Luiipoldslr 6 T. 
—Rarla Eigei,Ii!„letin Blaukenb Oberonstr l4E -JulluS AmtSrat WilmerSdk Singer Sir 70 
£ÄE* 
Nugzeugmoiit Johannisihal Friedrichstrl 
-7»urt kfm Angest N65 Asrikanische Str 114c 
—Shixt Sttgijttal Vlmikenb Obironsir 14 
—Max Angest Lichtenbg Älselastr 28 
—Max Buchhalt Spandau Metzer Sir 16 
-Max Kernm N4 Jnvalidenftr 31 
-Rar Ob Poslschassn 034 Pinischstr 18 
-Max RechtSbeist Steglitz Sc^bcnaKce 75 T. 
—MarEteuerassist i R Frohnau Hosjägorallee 6 E 
—Max Werkzeug« Spandau Schützenstr 8 
-Minna Milchhdlg 034 Pinischstr 18 
—D Kellner W GO Pasjauer Sit 38 
—D Schlosser Spanda» Berliner ChansjeelO-14 
Bebäude 1191 
-OSkar Lackier 034 Pinischstr 19 
—Oiio Kausm N056 Christbnrger Sir 16 
—Dito Dr Pros Lichlersld Jägersir 18a 
—Ollo Schneider Charlb Rüsieniallee 20. 22 
-Oiio Zigarren Sieglih Markelsir 17 
—Paul Bildhau N65 Lüderitzstr 58 
—Paul Gürtler SW61 Urbanstr 170 
—Paul Postassist 0112 Schaniwebersir 61 
—Peier Bertrct Lichtenbg Rübigerstr 1 T 
—SB Maschinenreparat SW19 SpindlerS Hos ST 
—Reinhold Buchiind NW21 Slepha»strS4 
—Reinhold Steueraisist Echönebg BelzigerSir22 
-Richard Fleischennsir N54Dragonersir 34.35 T. 
—Richard Kassier Fohannislhal Niekersir 9 
-Richard Stellenlei! Aeitzensee Langhansstr 146 
'—Richard Tischlermsir K20 Stetiiner Slt 68 
—Robert LebeuSmiliclhdlg Echönebg Stunc: 
waldstr 86 
—Rudolf Tischler SOSO Oranienstt 187 
—Theodor Tischler 017 BrcSIauerSIr 4 
—TheodorWerkmstr Eiemensst Echuckeridamm364 
-Walter Buchbind SW68 Alexandriuenstr 116 
—SSoUtx Aiastw Führ Charlb Osnabrück» Sir 9 
—Walter Milchgesch Britz Werderstr 92—96 
—Wilhelm Gastw Blankenb Butgwallsir 26 E T. 
—Wilhelm Siellm Spandau Seegefelder Sir 89 
—Wilhelm Siellm Spandau Seegefelder Sir 167 
—Willi Lagerverw Köpenick KaiserWilhelm-Sir 15 
—Willi Mechanik N043 Geotgenkitchflt 25 
—William Werkmsir Lichienbg Siegsriedsir 16 
—'Hihnel Drogerie Erich Hirischul; Schönebg 
Hauptsir 68a T. 
Haehner-Hüpenbeckrr u.|.». 
—6 $ Haehnel-Hüpenbecker Nachs Drahlgeslechle 
SW19 Alle Jakobstr 65 X 
Hahnelt Brnno HandelSm 1^20 Pnnzenallee 14 
-Fritz Landw Lichlersld Schulte Laoz-Eir 
Nr 101. 103 E 
—Minna Buchhalierin 017 Siralauer Platz 17 
—Willy StratzenbSch WilmersdfKonftanzerSir 49 
Hähurlt Bruno LehrerOllL Frankfurter Allee289 
—Eniil llhim Gharl WilmerSdorfer Sir 142 
-Franz Stockarb Köpenick Oberspreeftr 128 E 
—Karl Schnhni 034 Warschauer Sir 73 
-Oswald Klempner Schönebg Akazienstr 20 
—Otto Krasiw Führ K043 Beorgenkirchsir 12 
—WilhOberstleutaD ZehlendsBujseallee4ET 
Wilhelm Schlosser N 68 Sonnenburger Str26 
HeHmmen# Curt Amisrat Zehlends Jrmgard 
ilro6e26ET. 
—Euri Direktor Charlb Kutsürsiendam», 63 T. 
—Emil TelegrJnspklt N'65 Am Nordhasen 6 T. 
—Friedrich ksniAngest Riederschönhs BiLmarcksrrgl 
—Friedrich Prioaiier Charlb Königin Luise 
Stratze 14 E 
—Hans Agent Schönebg Nembiandlstr 17 (Post 
Friedeiiau) 
—6oni Kausm Wilmer?ds Mark«bronnerStrl6 
Heinrich Tischler Spandau Lyuarftr 8 
—Heitert Werket SO 30 Grartzstr 37 
—Hugo Angest SO 36 Erwin Moritz-Sir 12 
—Hugo Behörd Angest Oberschönew Fuststr 12 
—Kart Technik Schönebg Beckerstr 12 
—Kurt Werkmsir Reinickends Schulenburgstr 15 
—Mar Buchbind Neukölln Pannierstr 64 
—Oiio Trieb» Führ Steglitz SiSnmtckfit 6 
—Paul Bankrat WaidmanMuft Nimrodstr 25 
—Richard Tischler 034 Heidenfeldstr 6 
—Robert Geh Hoftat Charlb Clten6iirgaIIeel2» 
—Rudolf Dr phil Prokurist Lichiersld Ringstr 997. 
—Waliher Ingen Mariensld Hranitzkystr 13b T. 
—Werner Scttogikfm Echönebg Freisineer Stt7 
—Wilhelm Slenicnewpr Lichlersld Ringstr 99 T. 
-Willi TiSchler 0)7 Lapriviftr 8 
Hahne» HubertKons« Charlb Kirschcnallee26EX 
—Liselotte Frau WilmerSdk Neporfir 63 
Hah»ei>br«ch Leo Feinkosihdlg Timpelhf Werder> 
stratzell X Woh» Liktoriastr 9.9a X 
Hahne«ka«p Theodor Dipl Jng Spandau 
WmiSdorser Platz 16 
Hahrier Aoiisried Torpedo Ob Stabing a D 
•W15 Düsseldorfer Str 17. '18 T. " - 
—'HHÄuerNslgrHolzdrechslereiSchönekgBahll- 
str«6er22i; , , •„ ■ , - 
—Hcnmitiir, ^S,pnlC)it'027 BtowmflrBT) . 
—Jose«, StOMt SWdl ^icjwiinfij‘2;- ; - 
SachsuftönftT; < 
-Willi Schneider sS„D>V50 Marburger e)t2X 
-Will- H»lela»gest 2iW7 Karlstr 25 
—Paul Werlmsir Reinickends Seesir 2t 
-Reinhold Tischler N055 Wcibenburger Sit 6 
-Richatd 3lisch,iei> Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm. 
Stratze 8 
—Wilhelm ObTelrgrLcitgs A»ssch Echmargends 
Warnemünder Sir 14. 15 
ßahnert Elisabeth Frau Alt Glienicke AnerS, 
waldsir tzahnert^scheS Ha»S E 
-Erich Maschinist SW19 Stallschreibeisit 37 
-Paul Schuhn Lichtenbg Magdalenenstr 13 
-Willi Maler 0112 Sonntagsir 2 
Hühner» Ernst Kfm AdlerLhf BolkSwohlstr 93 
-Hugo Maschinist Steglitz Zimmermannsir 4 
—WlnS Jng Rchzangest Friedrichsfid Miquelstrv? 
Hahnes Anna Fahrradhdlg Kopemck KoutS» 
dorser Sir 149 E 
Hahnewald Arthur Brandnistr SO 36 Liegnitzer 
Strosse 11 
Herbert Fe>ierwehrm Mahlsds Hönower Slr95 
—Walbemar Angestellt SW 29 Baerwaldstr 49 
Hahnfel>BetnhatdStanzetGrü»auRegailaIttl3i; 
—Elisabeth Kassiererin Schönebg Prinz Georg» 
Etrabe (5 
—Ernst Dreher Lankwitz Havensteinstr 45 
-Franz Gärtner 017 Markgrasendamm 13 
—FritzFrisierSalonÄilnierSd>Na»heimerStr427. 
-Fritz Krastwffihr Mahlsdf Friedrichstr 9 E 
—Fritz Registrat 034 Grandenzer Sli 6a 
-Fritz Verwalt Sekr Spandau Winzerstr 7. 9 
-Günther Kausm Mahlsds Friedrichstr 9 E 
-Hermann Friseur WiluierSds Aachener Str 42 
—Karl 3Boben fDuH SW11 Grotzbeerensir 5X 
—Karl Poslschassn Wilmersdj Brandenbligiiche 
Straße 74 
—Mac Schlosser SW29 Heimstr 12 
—2Ref Schlosser SW29 Miitenwalder Slt 39 
—Olga ii Charlotte Lerkäus Schönebg Kolonne», 
strotze 18 X 
—Oskar Taiikwarl N113 Slolpische Slt 37 
—Otto Holzbildhau 0112 Simon Dach-Slt 39 
—Paul Bandsägeschneid Blankenb Frankenstein» 
sitab« 11 E 
—Paul Dreher Köpenick Lindeiisir 8 
—Paul Schichm"S016 Schmidsir 2 
- Sludolf Ktasiw FShrWUmsdsWeimar>scheStrl2 
—Waller Kmjlwsühr Charlb Herbaristr 21 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Obetschönw Ftischenstr 7 
—Silkjctm Schokoladen XW87 Flensburger Sir 
Stadibahnbog 422—419 T Wohn WC2 Wich. 
niannstr 26 
Hahnfeldt Erich Klavierbau 0112 Finowsir 30 
Herbert Pianotischl Köpenick Griinauer Sir 122 
HerrwannMaIchinenbohrIsV87Sick'mgenlir65 
-Karl Behörd Angest Neukölln Donau fit 38 
—Karl Dreher HeUigensee Siratze 324 Nr 47 
—Kurt F'eischer 034 Königsberger Sit 5. 6 X 
—Max Musik SW68 Oranienstr 124 
-Paul Angestellt Heiligensee Siraße324 Str47 
—Wilhelm Klempner 0112 Frankfurter Allee 279 
Hähnge Heinrich Bäckennfir Hohenschönhs Wer» 
»euchemr Str 4X* 
—Heinrich BroisabrlDeisjenseePifioriuSstrlO EX 
Hahnhcise Erich DrDirektorTharlb Schlotzslr 17 
Hahilheiser Herbert Kausm ts31 Putbusser Sir24 
Hahnhold Rudolf Oberingen Steglitz Südendfir4 
—W Eisenb Ob SchassnPankowMaiimiliaiistr 44 a 
Häh«ich«»Pa»lSilbersch>nied034Weide»wtg51 
Höhnisch Anna Portierfr 034 Warschauer Etr 30 
-Ernst Kmisnl JohannisihalAmgrünenAngerl3 
HahnkaMsi Johannes ReichSb Juspekt Lankwitz 
Nenaienweg 14 
Hahnke Emilie Charlb Aitzlebenfit 3 X 
—Luise Ww Wilmersds Motzsrr 80 X 
Hahnke (. <l Hancke, Hanke u. Hminke 
—Andrea? Bäckermstr 017 Lange Str 22 
-Andreas Bäckermstr 017 Müncheberger Sir 13 
—Emilie Milchgesch Charlb Osnabrücker Sir 18 
—Ernst Postassist a D Neukölln Wahlower Sir 11 
—Eugen Kaufet Steglitz Heinrich Seidel-Sir 16 
—Fritz Kmftwsiihr Charlb Spandauer Sir 23 
—Gustav Bez Direkt SW11 Saarlandsir 28 
Hermann Slmßenb Schaffn Charlb Soorsir 65 
—Josef Rentner W57 Sieinmetzsir 68 
—Max Kauft» HO 43 Bariiimsir 24 
—Dito Ktastw Führ Charlb Osnabrücker Sir 22 
—Paul Former S036 Wrangelstr 22 
—Richard Pol Ob Wachtmstr Spandan Wnsier- 
mattet Slt 43 
Hähnkr ALEKauslenie N20 WriezenerSir25 
—Adolf Kutscher Tempelhs Saalbnrgstr 4 
—Kurt Kunsthdlg S03G Kotlbnsser Sie 13 
—Rudolf Installat S58 Lychener Str 8 
—WUhelm Fleischerei 017 Stralmier Allee 3l» 
Hahnkciser Robert Fleischer. Niederschönhs'. 
TreAowstr 67., ,, t <■ 
^ahnk«tz^Fr>tz SSalcrSSS PopfMetSß. 29 
—Emil Friseur N54 Giprstr 23b 
-Erich Pension NW7 Nibrechlfir 11 X ,
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.