Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Habermann 
— 862 — 
Habricht 
Habermann Franz GrtmeibefNW-lO Speners!r30 
—Frieda Fabrklin Lichlenbg Haupislr 76 
—Frieda SciscufjMg Hohenschönhaus Lüderitz. 
jlro&e 17 b 
—Friedrich Bahnbeatnt N65 Fennftr 35 
-Friedrich Tischler NW87 Helncholtzftr 35 
-Fritz Bäcker 034 Königsberger Sir 18 
—Stil) Baugesch SO 16 Schimdstr 8 T. 
—Fritz Boomt i R Nenkölln Herniannsir 114 
—Fritz Buchdruck Ailhelmsrnh Siedlung Rosen- 
taler Höhe Straße 128 Nr 47 E 
—Fritz Gaslw Lichierild Knesebeckslr 10 T. 
—Georg Bankbeamt Tempelhf Berliner Sir 34 
-Georg Hochb Beamt NW21 Gmbcner Sir 48 
—Georg Kaufm SO 3G Graetzste 14 T. - 
-Georg Kraftwführ Charlb Lohmeherfir 9 
-GeorgMalermstr Charlb WilmersdorferSlr717. 
—Gerlrud Lehrerin Pankow WisbyerStr 43—44a 
-Gertrud Zigarrengefch SO 36 6tünauet@ti28T. 
-Gregor Lagerist WilmerSdf Hildegardstr 17a 
— Günther strafn» Führ SO 36 Abmiralftr 34 
—Gustav Bücherrevisor Schönebg Srdanflr 82 T. 
—Gustav Eisenb Beawt Is\V87 Eickitigeitsh: 50.61 
—Gustav Eisenb Beamt N54 Zionslirchplatz 1 
-Gustav Gasttv N58 Wöriher Str 40 T. 
-Gustav Mechanik N58 Senefelderftr 26 
—Gustav Pfarrer i R Spandau Am Heimholt 16 
—Gustav PolObSckrNcukölln Sdjttdomaflr 48,49 
—Gustav Rohrleg NO18 Thorner Sir 63 
—H Keiner N 54 Veteranenstr 8 
-Hans Beamt SW20 Arndtstr 27 
—HanLElektrotechnSpandanWanSdorfcr Platz 16 
—Hans Kaufm Steglitz Friedrichsruher Str 18 
—Haus Siaitt Lotterie Einnahme Wilmersds 
Nesiorstr 10 T. 
-Heinrich Tischler SW68 Lindenstr 107 
—Heinz Gärtnerei Reinickdf Hunivoldtftr74—M 
Wohn Aroser Allee 155 
—Helene Milchhdlg F143 ßnjlctjlt 14 
-Helene Sciscnhdlg NO 18 Elifabeihstr 11 
—Henry Ingen Spandau Franzslr 30 
—Herbert Kraftwführ N65 Müllerstr 145 
—Hermann Fleischer 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Ztr 38 
—Hermann Mag Beanit Schönebg Gotensir 69 ' 
—Hermann Merkmslr Charlb Goebelstr 18 (Post 
EiemenSsi) 
— Herta Stadt Angest 034 Pclerburger Sir B7a 
—Hildegard Schneiderin 8036 Manteusselflr 801°. 
—.Hugo Fabrlt Nenkölln Flughafenftr 
—Hugo Friseur Charlb Gervinusstr 12a 
—Jakob Kauim WilinerSdf Karlsruher Glt 27 
—Johann KraftwFnhr Wilmersdf Holsteinische 
Siratze 9 
—Johannes Schichtn X055 AinSstr 3 
—Johannes Siellverlr ArbeiisamlSdireli Spott. 
dau 3!nhlebener Str 139k 
—Joseph Fleischer N055 Prenzlaner Allee 22] 
—Juliuz Kellner 02 Sieberstr 8 
-Julius Tischler SO 36 Skalitzei Str 123 
—Karl Drahtzieh Aligiienicke Rndower Sir 75 
-Karl Eigeiitüni WilhelmSruh Prinzensir4E 
—Karl Kellner Charlb Sophie Charlotte-Str 38 
—Karl Krastw Führ Charlb Gaimiit 4 
— Karl Ob Nichtmstr N65 Kameniner Sir 4' 
— Karl Schlosser Neulöllu Hobrechisti 23 
-Karl Schlosser Neulölln Warthestr 58 
-Karl Schlosser Panlow Kaiser Fr!edrich,Str53 
—Karl Schneiderinsir N58 SchönhauserAllee 135 
—Karl Tischler ISiImcrSif Detmolder Str 60 
-Kurt Chemigraph Bohnsdf Schulzendorser 
Slrasje 57 E 
—Kurt Schlosscrinsir Neulölln Acrihclsberfer 
Strafe 1. 3 T Wohn Nr 11 
—Kurt Tabalwr Charlb Mommsenstr 30 1 
—Kur! Telegrafist NW7 Schumainistr 16 
—S & (so Schnhwr02Nene FricdzichsiiSS—40T 
—Leo Waschmstr Köpenick Qlienidtr Sir 8 
—M Aw Galow Grog-Glienicker S 
Mnischle'fcheS HauS 
—Margarete Buchhallrin X018 Chrysanthemen^ 
ftratze 4 
—Margarete Kmizerlsäng Wilmersdf Kreuz 
nacher Str 14 T. 
—Margarete TelegrSckriR Charlb Seseicheuner 
Eirabe 5. 7 
—Marie Frau WilmcrSds Kaiseiplatz 1G 
—Matthias ksni Angest WilincrSds Wexstr 20 
—War Fleischer Weibensce Lindenallee 67.58 
—Max Gürtler S03B Rariannenstr 26a 
—Max Schlosser Lichlenbg Lüch'tr 66 
—Max Schneider 0112 Krentzigerstr 17a 
—Max Töpfer Friedrichsfld SsMiizcimilec 70 
—Minna Rentiere NG5 Lynarsir 3 
—D Schmied Charlb Franuhofer Sir 11 
-Elio Anstreich XW87 Waldstr 37 
— Dito Bürobemnt NW21 Lübecker Sir 31 
-Ollo Elfenb Beamt Friedrichsfld Miqn-lstr72 
-Otto Eisenb Beamt Panlow Binzsir 24 
-Otto Eicktronicchanik WaidiuannSlnst Salb« 
maunstr 31 
-ßlio Fleischernisir 58 Slviiictmutbct Sir . 
-Silo Friseur Panlow Neumanuslr ÜG T. Wohn 
Eelliner Sir 2 
-Otto Jnspckt N Weslhase» Bewaltgs fficB 
('pifl Plötzensee) 
Habcrman» Dllo Krasiw SUtj Weisiensee Bit> 
burger Glr21 
-Ollo Nohrmfir 0112 Jungslr 0 
—Ollo Tischler 034 Graudenzer Sir 11 
—Dllo Wäscherei ßöpcwcf SiltBJotsccSir 42T. 
-Paul Banlangest Friedrichsstd Capriviallee52 
—Paul Eigentnm Blanlenb Mittelstr 11 
-Paul Saitfm NVT87 Beniselstr 41 
—Paul Malerinstr S!eii!öllti Hohenzollernplatz 19 T. 
—Paul Ob Postschassn 017 Etralauer Platz 
—Paul Radio Neulölln Schandauer Sir 8 T 
—Panl Schneider 1^055 Christbnrger Str 27 
—Paul DrphilOiSiuddirelt Schönebg Martin 
Luther-Sir 22.23T. 
—Paul Waschmstr Köpeuick Glienicker Sir 23 
—Reinhold Güriler WiIheIntSrnhLübarserWeg82 
—Neinhold Zimmenu I? 113 ftiimlinbifdjc Slrl4 
—Richard Fleischer N 58 Schönhaufer Allee 50a 
—Richard Küchenchef SW 01 Plannfer 40 
—Richard Reichsbk Beamt i R Nicderfchöchj 
Körnersir 32 
-Richard Wäscherei Köpeniik Lossoweg Haber 
nioim’jcheS Hans E T.» 
—Robert Fahrsinhisühr X 31 Wolliuer Sk 33 
—Robert Schauspiel a D HO 18 Gr Franl 
furlei 6k 124 
—Robert Schlosser Ü043 Georgenlirchsir 66 
—Robert Tischler WaibinaiinLtuft 0ranien> 
dämm 10 
-Rudolf Kanfm Weitzenfec Slrabbnrgsir 61 
—Rudolf Klempner Panlow VesaliuSstr 39 
—Rudolf Diaurcr SO 18 GrFranrs»rIcrSirl2t 
—Sal Angestellte W30 Baniberger Sir 48 
—Siegfrieb Büfettier Neulölln Donanstr 12 
-Theodor Schlosser N31 Brm»mislr 86 
—Waller HanbelSin SO36 Naunynslr 73 
—Waller Jnuerarchit Charli Fasanenstr 17 T. 
—Walter Techu Jnspekt N65 Lynarsir 3 E 
—Walter Ob Reg RatSchöncbgCcciliengärten35 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Walter Stratzenreinig WilmcrSdf Wilhelms 
ane 137 
—Walter Tischler X4 Biuuueiisir 35 
—Wendelin Weicheiisiell Neulölln Siegfr!ebs!r3S 
—Wilhelm Frisenr 3fW7 SioBcrl Koch-Platz 8 
—Wilhelm Friseur X0E5 Marilnburger Str 
—Wilhelm Handelsm Schönebg Scdanstr 31 
—Wilhelm Tischler SO 36 Pücklerftr 50 
—Wilhelm Werknistr 031 Richthosenslr 3 
—Willy Autollcmpnerei Weis>eusee Berliner 
Alle» 39 T. 
—Willy Kraftw Führ Pankol» Sternflr 3 
—ReichsiLb Juspekt Lankwih Knrfürsicnstr 1 
Havermchl Richard Ob Reg Rat Friedenau 
Niebstr 28 T 
Habcrmcyrr.Hcnimmt Maler HW40 Heideftr33 
—Hcrmmra Malermslr NW 40 Spcnerstr 9 
Habernry Otto FriscurmftrKöpemck Grünstr3T. 
Haberrciter Adalbert Banlbeaint Friedenau 
Moselstr 10 
Habers Theodor Krastw Führ 4 Eichendorff. 
stratze 3 
Habkrsaat S ßanjm Tcmpelhf Dayernring 27 T. 
Hatersai>a Louis Prokurist Steglitz Gicmciiä 
strafst 26 
Habcrstninncr Anna 23tu Ailuicrsdf Präger 
Platz 6 T 
Haberstich Friedrich HanSmsir XW 40 All« 
Moabit 126 T. 
—Gerda Lebensmiit Epaudau Wilhelinstr 33 
Habcrstvck Karl Knufthdlg W9 Bellevueftr 15 T 
—Paul Gerüstbau Spandau Wilhelmstr 23 
—Wilhelm SIellm Spandau Ailhelmftr Laber- 
ftoLfches Hauö 
Haberstolz Paul BerlrelLichterfelbElisabeihstr28 
Habcrstroh A Angestellt Tegel Dreier Weg 31 
(Siedlg Waldidyll) , 
—Adolf Lederstanz X20 Freienwalder Sir 12 
—Adolf Maurermflr Spandau Genfcrbergstr 8 E 
—AlbcriTtrabenbschaßnNiederfchönhsNhlandslr3 
—Albert Tischler 0112 Eldcnaer Str 25 
—Alexander Optik SW61 BaerwalLftr 10 
-August Klavierbau N113 Czarnikaucr Str 12 
—August Krastwagensühr N65 Müllerstr 134a 
—August Cchneibeiinstr 1s 31 Wolgaster Sir 11 
August Slraßenb Arb Pankolv Gaillardstr 29 
—-lugnst Technik 034 Kochhannstr 41 
—Ailguft gimmerm X58 Seueselderstr 16 
—Aelichard Tischler N043 Prenzlaner Berg 20 
—Carl Reisend N018 Landsbergcr Allee 28 
-Char!oiie^)birsch»Ilehreriu Niederschönhausen 
Alücherstr 52 T. 
-Erich Lackier Hermsds Zieselweg 18 E 
Franz Mayonnaifenfbrlt SVl9Nenc NobstrO 
Wohn Wallstr70.7l7'. 
—Fritz Ctratzenb Schaffn IT65 Hochstädier Sie 8 
—Fritz ZeilungSmellenr 1s 58 Senefelderstr 19 
—Gustav Aa»s»i Steglitz Borstellstr 16 
—Gustav Maurer N 58 Schönhauser Allee 73 
—Gustav Mechanik ^20 Giellmtr Str 37 
—Gnstav Stell,u Ncukölln Lahnstr 6 
—.Hntiä Schlosser SW 29 Döckhstr 47. 48 
Spant Schlosser Reinickends Ainendestr 103 
-Heinrich Fnhrnniernehm SW29 Boppsir 3 
ßfiltä Kausm Lichienbg Eilelsir G2 
HaberstrohbermannKrast« FührSieglitz Schild^ 
Hornstr5 
-Josef Klavierbau N58 Schöichaufer Allee 66 
—Karl Friseur N 54 Rückerstr 5 
Karl Hauswart Lichterfld Knefebecksir 7 
—Karl Berfich Anwalt Pankow Gaillardsir 16 
—Karl Werlmsir N31 Pulbusser Sir 27 
-Biarie Buchhalt XV30 .Gledilschstr 60 
—Marlha Elgentüin Charlb üurfürstenallee 8 E 
—Mar Pol Beamt Reinickends General Moyna> 
Stratze 72 
-Minna Konlorisiin SO 36 Lppelner Sir 1 
Dito Sltlifi NXV87 Knxhavener Str 9 
-Ollo Gemüsezucht Malchow Dorsstr 43 E 
—Dllo Maurer N4 Brunnenstr 42 
—Otto Posiassist N58 Gleimstr 12 
—Paul Btlchdruck Adlershs Argonnenweg 66 
—Panl Milchhdlg Spandan SchönlvalderSlrllT'. 
—Paul Postschasfn N113 Czarnikauer Str 5 
Rudolf RchSangest Pankow Mühlenstr 22 
-'Waller HaberstrohLandesprodulte C25 Roch 
strane 4 ÜSosjn Dirksenstr 37 
—Will) Aergm SO 36 Cuvrystr 37 
Wilhelm Architekt N24 Friedrichsir 115 
—Wilhelm Kaufm N58 Lychener Sir 14 E T, 
—Wilhelm Maurer Spandau Aeverstr 34 
—WilhelmSchlosfir H65 Fritz Schulz-Str 8 
Haberftilmpf Johann Konditor K043 Goorgew 
kirchstr 07 
—JrmgardLürovorsleherln Neulölln Fnldasir 4.5 
Habert Mictiiic Kaufmsww SO 36 Elisabelh»fer41 
-Friedrich Goldfchmied 02 Schlodftr 3 T. 
—Karl Lehrer Wittena» Räufchskr 28 E 
Habcrta Aohanu Schuhm Charlb Letbiüzstr GOT. 
Habcüag Paul JBctkmflr N31 Jasinunder Sir5 
Habrruther Paul Kaufm N5S SIargarder Str27 
Haberzettl Ssnloii Gärtner KarlShst Wilden [feiner 
ElraBc 17 
-Ernst Konservemnsir Aeißensee Lehderftr 62 
Habctha Brniio Just Jnspekt Charlb Schlo6stt34T. 
-Ernst Krasiw Jähr NW87 Beusfelstr 77 
-Hermann Ferniermstr SW19 Reue Rotzslr 7 
—Hugo Stadt Ob Selr Pankow Prießnitzslr 7 
—Sophie Wafchanst NW87 SUmcnSstt 12 
Habethal Emma Näherin N54 Zionskirchsir 2 
Karl Postsekr Reinickends Aroser Allee 85 
Paul Schneider N31 Ranilerstr 24 
Willy Kraftlvführ C25 Prenzlaner Sir 35 
Habib I Teppichkunststopferei UV87 Glaiiiiuä 
straße 5 T.SBoljit Flcniburger Sir 1 
Habiih Ariur Tarniarb 034 Warfchauer Sir 83 
-August Schauspiel SW61 Möckeruslr 110 
—AugustWäschereimstr SO 3ssKöpenickerStr 18.20 
—EdumdKammersängerFrohnau^Speestr 3a ET. 
—Ferdinand Hauswart XO Keniuielweg 35a 
—Franz Mctallarb X58 Danziger Str 91 
—Friedrich Major Tempelhf Alboinstr 95 
—Karl Aelchöbk Rat Friedenau Sieglindefir 1 
—Mariin kfin Rügest 017AmSchlestschenBahiihof5 
—Panl Aliwrhdl Oberfchönew Luifenftr 27 
—Robert Kanfm Tempelhf Boruffiasir 35 
—Willi Rohrlcg Neuköll» Richardstr 35 
HaiichtAlsrebDerlret Tegel Havelmüllerweg 15T 
—Arthur Blnmeuhdlg SW19 Neue Roßstr 6 T, 
—Arthur Glaser K 31 Hussiiensti 53 
—Arihnr Monteur SO 16 Franzstr 12 
—Arlur fiaiifm AilnierSdf Cieerostr 57 T. 
—Eduard Ob Postsekr a D Schönebg EberSfir 4 
Ednard Sladi 06 Jnspekt i R Charlb Ktiimnte 
StraBc 24 
—Erich Auchdruckerc! Neuköll» Kirchhofsir 12 T. 
Erich BDE Angest SW29 Schönleiiistr 12 
—ErichMechanikCharlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 181^ 
—Ernst Postasstst Schönebg Ceeilieiigärten 16 
(Post Friediriau) 
—F Fran Lankwitz Biktoriastr 48 T. 
—Franz Major W30 Spichernstr 17. 18 
—Franz Salller Reinickends Provinzstr 110 
—Fritz Ingenieur SieinenSst Gocbelstr 121 
—Fritz Maler SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 60 
-Georg üärlnerZehlendf Teltowcr Damni 46,48 
-Georg Hauswart Zehlendf Waldentarstr 2.4 
—Gerharb flmifm Treptow Scheiblerflr 10 
Gerirud Aw Zehlcnbs Berlepschstr 46—50 T. 
-Gnstav Hlindfchuhm Tegel Egidyflr 63 
-Gustav Schtofier K65 Hemiigsdorfer Sir 8 
Hans Mechanik N113 Schonfließer Str 21 
Hans Reichsb Beaint If 65 Sprengelstr 21 
HcinrichTischlerZehlcnd!TellowerDamm4K.48 
—.Herbert Rabiogeröi W30 Motzstr 20 T. 
Herm Schre>binaschiuenmrcha»i! Neukölln 
üienterstr G T. 
Hermann Han-idien Auckow Henkelsweg Hm 
bicht'fcheSHauZ 
Hermann Rarine EtabSzahlmstr a D Frit- 
denau WilhelniShöher Eir 17 
—Hermann Dr NechlSanw,l Notar ^24Orau!en- 
burger Str 13. 14 T. Wohn Grunewald Kunz 
Btintsch>ch-§tr 10 
Hilbe Frau Charlb Eichenalles 63 T 
Hugo Poricseniller SW19 Prinzenstr 65 
Karl Pfarrer i 31 Treptow Puderst! 21 T. 
-Karl Sladtinfpelt Britz Rudower Allee 21 
-Karl Tischler S03G Wrangelstr 107 
—Cttise Schneider K 4 Kesselsir 20 
Habicht M Dertret Steglitz SchloWr 101 T. 
—Marla Gelfciiljdlg N58 Oderberger Slr 15 
—Max Malerinstr N65 Triststr 41 
-Dllo Amisrat Sleglitz Krilschsir 7 
-Olio Olcnlnct SW61 Grosjbeerenflr 20 
—Panl Auflichlsbeamt Karishst Wiibetlfleiner 
' SlmBc 86 E • 
—Panl Beamt N 31 Demminer Sir 8 
—Paul Privaiier 034 Königsberger Slr 12 
—Paul Ob Reg viat Schönebg RubenSstr 31X 
—Paul Schlosser Zehlendf Waldstr G 
—Pauline Privatier« W50 Führier Str 12 
—PMine Ww Laillwitz Frobcnstr 22 
Robert Photogr Steglitz Hardenkergstr 35 
Rudolf Kraftw Führ N5S Gaudyftr 15 
Theodor Faklor SW19 Seydelstr 20 
—Werner Abieilgsleli Frehnau Im Amfeltal32 
—Wilh Buchdruck Neulölln Nogatflr 1 
-Wilhelm Fleifchermftr SO36 Monleuffelstr 
51t 48 E T. 
—Wilhelm Justiz Selr Panlow Granitzstr 22 
—Wilhelm Schreiner Reinickends Aaldowstr 14 
—Wilhelm Wurftwr SO 36 Maybalhuser 6 
—Willi Kürschnermstr Weitzensee Reelckestr 18 
-Willi Maler Neulölln Hermaimstr 64 
Habig Alice Pianistin Schönebg Slierstr 18 
(Poft Friedenau) T. 
Carl Kohlenhdlg Lichlenkg Heinrichstr 3 
—Hans Krastw Führ 03t'R»minter Slr 18 
—Johannes Belr Obermstr Spandau Bäriiicker 
Stratze 40 E 
—'P it C Habig Berlin 0 ni b H Hüie W8 
Friedrichsir 82a T. 
-Richard Sekret Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm» 
Slrabe 86 
—Rudolf Mechanik Tempelhf Arenhclzfleig 1 
—Waller Ingenieur Tempelhf Moltlestr 10 
—Wilhelm ReichSbSchassn Lichlenbg Enianuilflr 7 
—Wilhelm Schmied N20 Kolonicftt 72 
—Willi Karrefpond Neulölln Oderstr 39 T. 
.Habijor Arihur Banlangest Reinickendf Aernaner 
Strabe 37 
-Habijour Anna Ww Charlb Wilmcrsdorfer 
Slratze 10.11 
—Georg Glaser Charlb WilnierSdorfer Slr 10.11 
—Paul Technik ’JWmcktnbf Refidenzstr 97. 98 
Habild Gimntj Frau W50 Pasfauer Etr 11 
-OSIac Direkt Steglitz Buggcsir 6 T. 
Habisch Arihnr Schleifer ReinickenbfSchiNingsir39 
—Einst Klavlerstiinni 8036 Adalberist 95 
-Friedrich Kansm Friedenau Büsnigfir 22 
—Fritz Werkzengm SO 36 Adalberlstr 95 
-Georg Schlosfeimstr \V57 tofürstenfic 167 
—Hans Buchhalt SWU1 Belle-Alliance-Plali K » 
—Karl HilsSamtSgehilf Spandau Frobenstr 21 
—Max Reisend NO 18 LandZbcrgcr Allee 37 
—Paul Eiselib Schlosser Lichtersld Berl Wilhelm- 
stratze 36 
—Reinhold HandelSm SO 36 Falckensleinftr 15 
Habisreutinger Baumstr Friedenau Jfoldestr 
Nr 3 T. 
Habitz, Ang., Korbminstr., Nohrlorblvrstrk., Spez. 
Nehrkiepen, sowie Rohrkörbe aller Art. SO 30, 
Lansttzer Slr 12 Cntg. T. F 8 Oberb. 8152. 
Habk« Fritz SchlossereiZehlends Hai»merstil9 ET.' 
—Gnstav Entricht 017 Miincheberger Sir 30 
Habl Anna Ww Wilniersdf Seesener Str 65 T. 
Ebitnrb Kanfm Wllmersdf RudolstädlerStr 951°. 
—Engen Käusm Tempelhf Arnulsstr72T. 
Hans Kaufm Wlö Düsseldorfer Str 22 T. 
Habla Paul Koch SW29 Koitbufser Säumt 24 
HablerArihurMalerDritzGermaitiapromenadeSl 
Haebler Arnold Stadtob Bauführ i 3t Britz 
Liningstr 44 
—Arihur Dipl Jng Ob Reg 9!ol SSiltiictSbf 
llhlaudstr 87 T 
—Bruno Kausiii UW87 Jagowfir 21 
—Werner Bankbeamt Schntargendf Auguste 
Billaria-Str 53a 
Hablich HanS lechn Zeichn SO 36 Zeughofstr 4 
HablickMartinBauingen N SlZehdenickerStr 10T. 
Habliezeck Union Schneiderinsir SO 18 Büsching» 
flmBc 17 
Habnir Paul Organist Tegel Beitstr 8 
Habveck Hellmuth Bäckermstr Pankow Kavalier¬ 
sirade 11 T. 
HaboldRobcrtDIatnantzich3!eiiiickeitdfMickesirl7 
Habrank» Alsred.Dreher N 65 Nelnickendorfer 
Gltasjc 83 
Habrecht. s. a. Haverecht. 
—SldolsSteinsetz 0112 Pcoskattcv Sit 8a 
—Bruno Fleischer SO36 Nannytistr 31 
—Erich ksm Angest Neulölln Pslngeislr 14 
—Hermann Reichsbk Rat Hohenschönhs Kilhesir? 
Richard Fräser IfW21 Oldeuburger Str 11 
Hal>richAlberiBürMaschi»en8t2Oraniensti471^ 
—Alsred AmtSOb Geh 2TW87 ZwingllsirlU 
-Ewald Lertiet SO 36 Elseustr 37 T. 
-Felix Oberingen Friedenau Ningstr 2 T. 
—Marlha Schwester N043 Fliedersir 15 
-Olio Schlosser NW87 Hnttenftr 71 
—Rudolf Schlöffet Lankwltz Aiuaiienfir 3 
HaLricht Arthur Schlosser Neulölln Zieiensir 18 
-Arthur Schlosser RahnSdf Prinz Albrecht-Str 
Habricht'iches Hau5 E.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.