Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I.-Icü- 
GrüttncrMondl) 
4T 832- 
Gryezke 
Vsriiitnrr-Gondy (fliic Ww WlüFainucusirAHerrenwäscheSOlliNeanderstc 4 
Grutz Franz Aulc-Fahrschule 0 34 Petersburger —Adols Hobler N31 Naniltrstr 10 
Straße 84 T. _| -Sldols Mechanik Mahlsds Menzclstr 14 E 
—!i GMnöwr W30 Speyerer Sir 11. 12 T. 
Wol),, Heilbronuer Sir 17 T. 
— Margarete Gaslw Spanda» PichelZborser Slt 1 1 
Äriitz 9(lc$'Srijcut X65 Lhnarftr 2 
—5(ima Glinufejcbmi W50 Ansbacher Sir 48 
Wohn W 35 Lützowslr 4 
—Erich SRcgiilrol N31 Vinelaplad 1 
—Fcrbiimnb Peniionar Tegel HerniSdorfer Sir 
—Franz I ;%i(Mini|chc iBerlflalt 342 Lnifen 
liftr 12 T 
—(£tan;i3fa Ww Rentiere 5s)<irIG Sl)6el(lr 34 
—Souifc BuchhalleriuTempclhsFricdrichWilhelm- 
Sirnjjc 67 
—CStat Trainer öiiiricnbf Gfjnuiittjlr 103 
—Dllo Slciufctz giciiliifn Lcmeslr 14 
—Willi Hauswart X05 transnaalftt 17 
«IrudaHngoZigarrenhtlgX 65FritzSchnlz,Slr 30 
(llriilm AlsonS Ingenieur Bnckow ©Iraiic 04 
PlrutzauLisbelh SchneiderinN54 SBclcraitcnfirÜO 
Äriilibach A Gdjtoijcr CfiatlS GfjarlotlcnEurgcr 
Hier 11 
—Aböls Pensionär SW19 Dresdener Sir 300 
—Albert Schuhnimstr W3ö (lirojiiromimt von 
Koesler-Iiser 30 
— Alsred fflmfllu Führ Gf;arl6 Tanckelniaunslr 48 
—Anna Pensionär Neukölln j’iiiefcCcdilrG2 
— Bernhard Hauswart \V3ü Terfflingerstr 4 
—BertclPhotographiii>V30NeueBai>rc»lherStr7 
—Emil Steuerinspeki Spanda» tzelderenterstr 21 
—Ernst Technik FriedrichSild Goltftr 58 
—Grloin Schneiderei Ü3tlmcr3b| Joachim Frieb 
lich>Sik 33 T. 
—Hermann Schlosser Obetfchöuew Frlfche»str8ü 
—Dllo Klenipnerei W35 Derfslingerstr 27 T. 
—')! Mechanik X63 Föhrer Glr 10 
—ReinholbKanf,nAblcrsWaifcrFricdrich-Slr73 
—'Hicharb Osensetz XI13 Schönsließer Slt 1 
—Wilhelm Rentner SO36 Psnelslt 4 
—WWerlsicherheil-Beamt Sieinc,iSstO»ellweg49 
WruliScrB Wilhelm BuchdruckWilmerSd>Prinz- 
reqcnlcnflr 96 
Trutze Max Expedient XV2l JenaSslr 3 
—Panl Tischler 034 Lasdehuer Sir 28 
— Robert ilanfm i'ieutöllii Treplower Slt 22 
tilnihc Ctlo Prokurist Pankow Schutzeslr27-32 T. 
Ärützcbach hjeorg Elektrotechnik NW87 Gotz 
kowskyslr 13 
-Georg Kauf», SO 35 Schlesische Sir 3 T 
—Heinrich Strnflli) Rfihr SO36 Sorauer Sie 7 
(ilruttrf Brniio Schiicibmiiflr W57 «urmarkiiche 
Singe 5 
— Killst Kamm SO 36 Drnmcnflr 10h 
—Hermann ftolomalior Glcgliti Friediichsrnher 
Straße 25 T. 
Grutzck Fritz ä'lonlciir 0lI2Liebigstr6 
GrützemannPaii! BankbeauilWillenaiiRalhaiiS 
prümeuade 48 
C’jrülifrlb Alexander Sanblu Sachvetfiäud 3lci 
nickends Aroser Allee 122 
Wrft6()önt>Itr 'Jlajncl Snnjni Charlb Gcrviniis 
Ilraße 2 T 
Grutikan ßaiif ffinschiucnforir 034 Warfchanei 
5tm|jc SO 
Johannes Rohrleg 0112 Finowstr 17 
—Max Gleinbrmt 0 34 flvpmnhisflr 21 
GrichkcMaxstupjcrschiiiieb SO 36 Äranqel,lr58 
Wrstijfe Albert Monbtlot XO 18 Slraiivbcrgcr 
Strafet 42 
—Emil Raterialprns X 05 Fcmiftr Dü 
— Brich Zollinspelt 2t>il|iier3b| jiohlslr 5 
-Ernst Heizer N4 Bernaner Slt 13a 
—Ernst Schuhmmslr SW29 Bergiuaiinstr 99 T. 
—KranzRatsziiiinicriustr>V30SchwäbischcSlrll1'. 
—Hugo ikohlciihdlg 8030 fioislir Sie 51 
—Johannes itniifm ÄarlShst iKtlbenjlciner 
Siratze 30 E T. 
—'Johannes Grützke, stur. 1886, Tafelglas- 
Groijhdlg. n. SpicgelqlaS-Mauujaltnr, Export. 
027. Holzinarklslr. 4 T. E9 §ricdrichShai,iL056. 
—Karl Ob Poslschasfn a D iffiö Sankibarstrgü 
—Lnise Expedieiit 027 Aallnerlhealerstr 26. 27 
— Luise Oberschiillehr KarlShst Waldowallee 11 T. 
— Marie Masseurin Charlb Kanalslr 11 
—Max Kausin Tieptow Pndersir 21 
—Max Strafe,ireinig Weibensee Schönslr C 
—Dllo Seit Äugest Britz Gradeslr 32 
—Dllo Sonnet X65 SÜßererflr 5 
—Paul Schuh,i, W57 Büloiostr 52 ' 
—Peter'Rausni ÄarlShst üNtbensteiiier Glr 30 T 
—ReinhardTischlerinstr^KäNeiniikeiiborserStrll 
—3!cm()oIb Möbeltischlerei N 05 Adolislr 12 T. 
—'liitljarb ynrfjbrii(fN018SoiibS6crgtrGk25 26 
— Stobtil Zigarre»IN 0112 üligaet Slt 61 
—!>!uboljH,li§iveiIUlhrWeisjcnIceLaiighansstrl03 
-Theodor Giicnb Ob Ingen aD EharlbSchil- 
leislr 50 
-^SBill)6lli!S(iiii5i«lÄatk()il9lintiiic$!tlorm.eirl 
-Wilhelm Tipl Kausiii flmbljil Ptiiiz Eitel 
irricbrich<3it 6 
—'Sifli' Tischler N 05 Liebemvalder elt 10 
— Willi Tischler Reiniikcnbf Eponbaiier Weg 
ehe,i, MiinilioiiSanst Jiiurfernheide 
-Aböls Ziiikschleif N 31 Hiissiteiistt 68 
—AIberIGarle»aichitGchmargndsDavoserSlrl21'. 
-Albert Kraslw Besitz N065' Snart rücket Slt 12 
—Albert Melkerei N58 Oberberzer Sir 16 
-Albert Psalter i 3t NW87 Levehowstr 21 
—Albett OBPoslfchniinS W29 SMatienborftr£lrl4 
-Albert Rkntner 017 Beymestr 6 
—Albert Schaffner NW 40 Lehrlcr Sir 49 
—Albert Schneidet 017 Koppenstr 66.67 
-Alfred «aiifm SWOl Belle-Alliance-Pl 12 
-Alfred flonjcll f D S0S6 Lillisitzet <Sk 9 T. 
—Sslix SIenolypist XW87 Turnistt 63 
—Aniia Giiininiinäiilellleb WeisenseeBlechenstc 14 
— 9(n .a Schneid s D Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 30 T. 
—Streut Angestellt X0 55 Alleniteiuet Si- 5 
—B Schlossetmslr Weigensee Berliner Allee 116 
-Bernhard Bankangest W8 Behrenftt 30 
—Bruno Auto Reparat Weibenfee Berliner Allee 
Nr 116 T. 
—Bruno Ingenieur C25 Alexanberplatz 5.7 
—Bruno Krini Assist Reinilkends Berliner Str 85 
-Bruno Pol Oberiusir Tempelhs Tanktebstr 6 
-Br>inoSchlossmstrWeis>c»secBcrlinerAIltel621'. 
Carl Bnchhali Buch SÄm Steener Berge 62 
-Carl Tapez NW21 Bredowstr 40 
—Charlolte Lehrerin NW87 Elberselder Str S 
—Clara Postassist Marienbf Kaiferstr 1 
—Gbtoin Theater Jnspelt X\V 21 Wilhelmsha- 
neuer Sie 63 
-Elife Piitzniach SW63 Besselftr 10 
-Elisabeth mu Major V1S flucfiitficiibamni 62T 
-Ella Ww N113 WiLbyer Str 10 b T. 
—Emil Eiseiib Ob Schaffn Friedrichsslb Alt- 
Friedrichsfelde 20 
—Emil Wirkt Geh ilnegsrat! N Stcglitz Diippel- 
ftrabe 36 
—Giml Sattler Aubow Slt 195 E. 
—Emil Stratzb Führ ^pandau.Götelstr 105 
—Gmil Slellm N055 Wörther Sir 27 
—Erich Juft 06 Sekr SO 16 Mchaelkirchftr 32 
—Erich Dr kammerger Rat Stcglitz Horst ß»HI> 
Strabe>8 
—Erich Postschassii SO36 Naunyiistr 42 
—Erna Äoldschmledeweilst SW19 Waltsir 70.71 
—Ernst Blunicngcsch Nenkölln Boddinslr 18 
—Ernst Vujt Sachtinjlt NW21 Embener Glr 54 
-Ernst Mechanik 0 17 Stralauet Platz 32 
-Erwin KraftwFüht Iieuköll» Eieinmedstr 07 
Ferdinand Hanbelsni N20 Badstr 34 
—Ferdinand Schlosser XO18 Thorner Slt 5 
—Franz Glefltomonl Heinetsdf ÄronprinzeiisirZ 
—Franz jt Fuhtuntetnehin Tenipelhf Beiliner 
Gtraße 61 T. 
—Franz Gciftw Teiiipelhf Berliner Str. 61 T 
—Franz Hauswart SW29 Hasenheide 56 
—Fraiiz Musik 0 27 Brauner Weg 97 
—Franz Segelm Aeißensee Reniibahnstr 19 
—Franjiäfa grifcntiii N055 Langenniarlstr 21 
—Rtitba Slinothpist Karlshst Rhrinsteinstr 14 
—Friedrich GlaSschleis X 31 Demminer Slt 17 
-Friedrich Db Postschaffn Spanbau PichelSdorfer 
Slraße 6 
-Fritz Seifen SW61 Möckernftr 104a 
-Fritz Stragb Schaffn Mederschönhs Bllicherflr48 
—Wcoig Kaufn, SW29 Baeiwaldstr 47 
— öcorg A!ag,|tt Beaiiit X65 Scc|it84 
—Georg Maler X31 Stornierst! 14 
—3trl)ort Bäcker SW29 Nrbanstr 103 
—Geiharb Filiallcil 0 112 SZicbcrSnniintflt 11 
-Gerhard RbkAngest Wilinersds SaalfelderEtrO 
-GustavBäckermstr SO36 Falckenfteinstr 34' 
-Giistav Kaiifm Spanda» Luthetplah 0 
—Gustav fllnuicrm slnlshjt Sabowaflr 4 
Gustav Tischleriiistr X 63 Amsterdamer Sjr 4 
—H Konditorei X 4 Btimnenftt 44 X 
-Hans Jiigcn Spanban Gatlenfelber Slt. 128g 
—HaiiS Metteur Nenkölln SBerrastr 51 
-Haus Tapeziennftt W30 Kyffhäusetstr 11 
—Heb Goldwr SWIO flommanieiilcnfir 8d 
Hcdwig Modistin SV,r19 Alte Jakobstr 52 
—Herbert Bankangest NW 87 LessiNgstr 39 
-Hubert llhrni X 58 Raumerslr 33 
—JohauneS BezSchornsteinfegerinstr N W73lo5crl 
Koch-Platz 4 T. 
—Joseph Nelchöb Betr Assist Tleglitz Lothar 
Bncher-Str'7 - ^ - 
-Julius Pensionär Lichlenbg Wilhelnistr 88 E 
-1t Räucherspäne X 20 Ptiiizenallee 48.60 
—itorl Belr Jnspekt FnedtichShg Eeestr (Wassei 
werke) T. 
—Karl Brauer FriedrichSstd Ali-FiiedrichS- 
selbe 18b 
—statt Ingenieur 3!as;ii5bs ^iirstcnwalbet Mee 
Nr 91 l-946 
Karl Kausnl Pankaw Änoaliciflr 22 T 
—start Prokurist Tcmjielbf.Gcrinaniastr 93 
-statt Schnerdcr X 31 Bninnenstr 60 
-Kart Schnei dernislr W30 Ftankeiisir 14 ■ 
—Kurt Eigentnm Johannisthal iloschdltotg 43 E 
-fiuri tzaiidelsm Schönebg Stier!'- 14.' 15 
(Pos, Ftiedemiu) 
Grktzmachcr Kurt stastee X 54 Bruiinenstr 19LT. 
-Kurt staunn Spanda» Aoltzstr 43a. 
-Leopold Tapez Renkälln Selchower Sie 5 
—Marie Krankeiifchwest X20 fileuer Slt 11 
—Marlha Schneiderin Neukölln Tbieiimiinflt 25 
—Martin Biichhatt-V57 Knliner Str 24- 
—Martin Dr Phil Reg Rat WilmerSbs Wies 
babener Glr 58k T. 
—Max Pol 08 Wachtmstr NeuköllnAlserstr 62 
—Dälat Buchbinder SW29 Schönleuistr 6 
—Oskar Tischler X 31 Gwinemmiber Str 88 
—Dllo Bürovorsteh Neukölln Friedelstr 43 
—Dllo Atenipiiermslr Willenau Hauplstr 81 T 
*-Dlto 9)tdiirttN68 Ewruemünder Str. .18 
—Dllo Mechanik Heiligensee Slt 107 Älbrech 
scher Haus 
—Dito Motorräder Gpandan Klosterstr 5a 
—Dllo Obermslr Spanban Gchürslr 3 
—Otto Postschaffn Hohenschönhs Lberseestt 99 
-Dllo Glellmlich N20 Ilsetslt 4 
—Dllo Tischler X113 Carnieii Shlva>Slt 123 
—Paul Buchhalt Tempelhs Bornssiastr 351 
—Paul Diakon i 31 XXV 40 Gpcucrjlt 33 
—Paul Farbenhdlg Tempelhof Friebrich Wil¬ 
helm Sir £0 
-Paul Fleischerei SW29 Nostitzflr 53 T 
—Paul Goldwr W60 AugSburger Etr 37 
—Paul Juwelier AV 50 Augsbnrger Glr 34 
Paul Kansm 034 Tilstler Str 49 
—Paul Isin Singest SW11 Tempelhofer liftr 30 
-Paul Äagisl Aiigesl Pankow Kiffingeiiplatz 11 
—Paul MalerinstrTempelhs Friedrich Karl-StrA 
—Paul Maschinist Neukölln Zietenstr 56 
—Paul Maurer X055 Winsslr 62 
-Paul Packer Neukölln Schudomastr 5 
-Paul Rammer Weihrnsce Sedanstr 8 
—Paul Rbhn Arbeit X 20 Slettiner Sie 8 
—Paul Sleinsetz N65 Fritz Schulz-Slr 6 
—Paul SlrufeenB Führ Charlb Soorstr 71a 
—Paiil Werkmslr W15 lU;[(iiibstr/45 
-Panline Rentiere Ne»!ölln Wmmannsti 14 
—Richard Bühneuarb N 20 stoloiiiestr 32 
—Richard Fleischer SO 36 Wiener Slt 22 
—Richard GoldfchinicdemstrXV30Auilcrseldtstr3Z 
—Richard HauSdicn Lichienbg Herzbergstr 79 
—Richard Maschinenschloff 017 Krachtslr 13 
—Richard Pensionär Wilheliiishg stirchstr 14 E. 
—Richard Postbeami Biesdf Obcrfeldflr 5 
-Richard Prosefsor Geh Sieg Rat W62 Lützow- 
uset 29. 30 T. 
—Richard Schlosser X31 Tcmmintt Glr 2 
-Robert Jnstrumcnlenn, SO 36 ©niiioiict Str 16 
—Rudolf Weiugrobhdlg Neukölln Hertzbergstr l T. 
-Gophie Kontorist Charlb Fritschestr 17 
—Theodor Kaufn, Pankow Borkuinftr 18 
—ThcoborZigarrcnhdlgX043tz>corgeakitchstr61'k. 
—'Walter Grntzinacher Buchbnickerei Klischee- 
fbrk SW68 Holliuaiiiistr 17 E T. 
Waller Fleischer Charlb WilmersdorserTlr 36 
-Waller Kassier Charlb ffiilnictSborfct Slt 127 
—Salier Älischnnnft SW68 Hollmannstr 17 I 
Waller Maschinuiarb X 31 Ranilerstr 10 
-Walter Polier X 31 Ranilerstr 10 
-Werner Kraslw Führ X113 Wicheristr 48 
—We'.ner Kraslwsühr Neukölln Fl>ighase»str7K 
—Milh Postschassn X4Bcrgstr l5 
-Wilhelm Üastw 017 Breslauer Glr. 20a 
—Wilhelm Kaufn, Charlb Eofanderstr 32 T 
(«tütjmatm Poiil Friseur N W 87 Soiiüdtr£|r21 
-Theodor Lehreniau SXV29 EolmstrS 
—Wilhelm Metallarb 017 Brauner Weg 47 . 
—Wilhelm Musiker NG5 Lquarstr 9 T. ; 
—Willi Musik X 65 Lynarftr 9 
©rütwiUkt PaulMajorKailShst Güiitherstr 9 E 
(Srutziier Richard Fräser SO 36 Sleichenberger 
Streb«.101 - 
Brützne» Alfred Gitzinalzsiedercl 0 25 Barlelstr 10 
—Ami Frau 6hailb Niebnhrstr 66 T. 
-Arthur Ob Reg Rat Lankwitz Goldmühler Weg 3 
—August Hauswart Charlb Reichisir 12 
—Anglist Sirabtiibahnsühr 8036 Taborslr 16 
-Bruno Eiseiib SchloffMlhelmSnih Fonlniiesti29 
—Tarl Friseur Pankow Arkonaslr 71 
—6 Elektro Jnstallat 8 42 Oranienstr 67 T. 
—'Eduard ölrützner, Feld, u. Eisenb. Material, 
Haleiisec, Knrsürslenbaiiim 146 T. 
-Eduard Kontrolleur Lichtendetg Hauplstr 3 
-Eduard Maler W57 Denneloitzstr 17 
-E»lilieKraiikenIchwestTrepkowHeibckainp>i>eg21 
—Erich Kausm SO86 Lansitzer Glr 20 
—Erich Schlosser N 68 Starzarber Etr 28 
-Erwin Melker SW29 Echönleinstr 18 
—Franz HandlgSgeh W 85 Lnhowstr 8 
-Franz Reoisor MahlSbs Nöntgenftr 18 
-Gertrud Schwester Charlb Keplerstt 43 T. 
-HanS Elektron»,it S\V 68 Siineonslr 2 
—Hermann Kolonialwr Köpenick GriinauerSlr 51 
-Johannes Schneider X68 Kastanienallee St 
—Jiü»,sBücherr«vis SW19Stc5tcn«tStr 107.108 
-Karl Böttcher 027 Cchillrnystr 26 
—Karl Bürovorst 0 34 Tilstler Sir 64 
Karl Hauplkasfier Tempelhs Moltkestr 12 T. 
Karl Äohlenhdlg Weitzenseo BemkastlerStr 6 
Karl Ärnfjwag Führ X 20'Schwede »str 3a , 
-Karl Stellmmftt SWfll Wlirtenbnrgstr 14 T. 
-Karl Wächter Lichteubg Friedrichs! 39b 
Konstantin kauf,» Singest Wechensee Grobe. 
Eeestr 116 
—Kurt Technil Charlb Kanistr 39 
—Leo Konditor 027 Aallneilhealerstr 1 
-Dllo Rohrleg SW sil TemPelherreiistr 18 
-Paul Böttcherei N055 (SrcifsninlierEk 29T 
—Paul Flcischermslr NO 18 ColheniuSstt 20 
Panl (Sastro Köpenick Bahnhosslt 1 T. 
-Paul Malergesch Köpenick Wilhelnistr 6 T. - 
—Paul Pensionär Charlb Schliilerstr 05 
—Panl Tankmstr Wilmersbf Berliner Str 25 . 
—Richard jlnopffräscrLVSOReichcnbergcrStrlvl 
—Rudolf Dr phil CheinikZehlendf Roonftt20E1'. 
-Wilheliii Gastw Charlb- Suarezstr 19 
-Will, Geiuüsehbl N58 Stllcstt 4 
—Willi flaufm SW 68 Matkgrasenstr 8o 
(öriiöun Carl Rentner Tegej Straße 115 Nr 27 
E 
—Helene P»p!erhblg N118 Stahlhei>ucrStt24 
Gruv« Pensionär Spandau Konkordiastr 48 
be önivtn Hcid6’ iäaroii Diplomat V62 Land, 
grafenflc 5 T 
Gnivrwski Kurt Tipl Jng SO 16 Franzslt 10 
Aruwalv Erich Kausin RciiiickciidsGriinetWeglOZ. 
@m»c Älberi SchI»Ijer Charlb Stv,o(’c!Si>otüflr21 
—Dllo Mafchinenführ Gpaiidau Wnstermarlet Slt 
Slt 86 
—Ihcobot Zigarren X 64 Ackerftr 153 T. 
—Theobor Zigarren X065 Paste,,rstr 28 
-Willi Lagerist N 65 BurgSdorffr 8 
-Wilhelm Kupferschmiedemstr ^Deib^nsee Bet- KWiU)ttt EugenieSeilogsbiichhblroie SichlersIb 
Iiner Mee 178 
-Wilhelm Maurer Neukölln Wisi»ian»str 17 
—Wiihelnt Schmied Britz Riedeljir 1-32 
-Wilhelm Zugffihr §54 ZionSkiichstr 36 
-Willi 5>„iI[UN\V21 Ginbtnr? Sir 68 
Willy Schnlheiz.. 017 Warschauer Platz 6—8 
-Tischler X065 JMonskistr 8 
Griihmauu Alexander Maler X 5-1 Alte Schön- 
hauset Sir 42 
—Alfred Isin Angefl Fricdüchöstd Dallwitzstr 11 
-Alfred OB stelln AV 57 Kur>ürstenflr 5 
—Berthold Panlbeaiut Tempelhs Wüsihoffslr 
—Carl Schlosser Treplow Baiiittfchulenslr 95 
(Post Boumschuleiiweg) 
—Giimitt Beltsedern 80 36 Maybachnfer 17 
—Emma LaboratArbtrin Lichiendg Ostbahnstrü 
—Erich Schneider XO 18 Landsberger Allee 143 
—Gnist Lehrer X066 Elbinger Str 79 T. 
—Fritz Jnstruuienteiim X31 Swmemii„der Slr76 
—Fritz Poslfchaffn a W TreptowHeidekainpweg 4 
—Georg Artist SO 36 Wiener Slt 53 
—Georg Friseutiuslr V67 Goebeiistt 11 
-Georg Schncibcr f.HXW87 stnxhavener StrS 
T. 
—HanS Korre^pond Pankow Lanierbachstt,l> 
yHuiiS Skodlarchitekt FriidcnarLcPsnisstr' 2 
-Hermann Zeichnet 842 Rillerstr 32 T. 
—statl -Feusterreinig K65 jornemaiinfir 12 
statt06 PostjekrMarienfldBeyrodlfIr71 
-sturt Hankbeamt fflfiiiitfcnbf Aroser Allee 41 
j-sturl Schlosser 017 M itfgrafculaumt 10 
-Lothar Seittongcfl Stcglitz aihlanlftr 9 
—Luise Hauswart C 2 Neue Promenade 1 
—Dllo Fabrk Ftiedenau Röiniebergsir 5a E T 
—Dllo Friseur Charlb Pestalozzistr 3 
-Otto Stiegt Assist a D X113 Rodenkergstr 40 
Wilhelnistr 19. 20 E T. 
-Ludwig Kausm Charlb Würileinkergallee 24 T. 
—•Waltet de ruhtet & Co Bctlngsbi 1-liMg. 
W 35 Wohrfchstr 13 T 
Äruyterö Chnstl Aerivallgssckr Ftiedenau 
Visniarckstt 13 I 
Briiza Joseph Schleifet 0112 AabrielMax-SK 16 
GruzewSky 
*®ootg Grnzewsky Brauerei - Einrichtungen 
Friedrichshg Fürstenwolder Damm 429 £ T„ 
—Herbert Ingenieur Friedrichshg Fürstenwalber 
Tauim 429 
@ru)t«le«i6li WerilerBai,kaiigcstXl!5Älaögower. 
Straße 28 
Gnrzlevski Johann Pensionär 842 Bran!>en- 
lUitgstr 27 
Gruzlewski Franz ka»si»A»gest803«P!l-llerstrl7 
Gryb»sklBalentiiiPa»kbuchhali0112Gürletstr21 
GrhbowSkiGethatbD!alerNeuköIInWissiuaii,islt2 
Grybski AgneS Ww Friedrichshg Snebrid)[lt[57, 
—Erich Fleischer N31 LortzingstrÄl 
Reinhold' stansm DteietöBn Sotioiistt 62.-53T- 
—Waller Bügle» Neukölln Stuttgarter Slt 7 
GrybyschAdolf Stein,»etzX4 ElisabeihlitchstrlO 
Grychta Ma; Aitwarenhdlg K043Sinitnlit 241 
Ärhchter JniutS Rohrleg N65 Fennstr 18 
Brychtil Paul Bertret Schönebg Cranachflr 12 
(Post Friebciiaii) T 
Grhco'Milli Stnu[m-N20 Höchste 5 
Grhcz Sllois Frifcut Strapclhi S>orfstr-'4!Scl)n 
Nr 19. 20' 
i-TH«»iaS Prio'Reinig Anst-XsS ©ritBtmrtiflt 3 
Gryezcwskk <5 Ingen 20 Soldincr Slt 5 
Gryezik BotllicbsttajttojsihvWBCrtijciMdjetSk 
Br 103 
Vryczke Albert Potlicc XW40 Alsenflr 5
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.