Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Grasuick 
— 787 — 
Grast,nann 
TeN J. 
AraSnIck Paul Th Tlpl Kausm Stegtitz 
SBrentmtoflr 8 T. <■ 
—'Paul ©toSnW Lithographische Anstalt und 
Sleindruckerei 027 AndreaSstr 32 T, 
.—Paul Maurer ßöpciutf Grunaner Sir 10 
—Paul Pol Ob Wachtmstr Kauisdf Walde». 
Bürger Straße 1 
—Reinhold HolzhdlLichtenbg Köpenicker Chaussee 
Nr 39 (Post MummelSB) T.1 
—Reinhold Schlosser Weiftensee Gustav Adolf 
Strafte 1. 2 
—Richard Kausm W30 Bamberger Sti 42 
—Robert Telegr Jusp KarlShst NiasirSd E 
—Rudolf Ingen SW61 ^Zohanniterstr 1 T 
—Rudolf Krasttvsuhr SW 61 Btücherstr 21 
-Theodor Ingen WilmerSds ©icfetcrftr 8. 9 T. 
—Maller Musillehr N 65 Reinickeudorser Bit 102 
—Bllljclat Fuhrunleruehm KC5 Schnlzendorfer 
Straße 3 
-Wilhelm Hosinspekt SW20 gossener Sir. 48 
—Wilhelm Berwalt Assist W8 Wilhelnistr SS 
Grasnkikel Karl Ob Poftschaffn K 31 Nsedomer 
Strafte 28 ai 
—O Steindruck Tegel Straße 111 Nr 0 
Grasop Erich Schlösset Nenkölln Warlhestt 08 
-Erich Tischler Wilmersds Schweiduitzer Str 2 
—fliirt Tischler Neukölln Warthestr 9 
-Waller Rauhn SW19 Alte Jakobslr 92 
-Willi Polsterwr 027 Krautsir 1 T. 
—Willy Schlosser Neukölln Selchower Str 31 
—Willy TapeziernistrX018 GrFranks»r!erSit30 
—Willy Berfich Angest Schönebg flolomiciislt29 
Grasopp Paul Tapezier N043 Lebuffer Clr 6 
Grasow Wilhelm Steuetsachverständ Zehlends 
Meisenbnsch 45 T. 
Grasowöki Richard Ilhrm 0112 Siinplonstr 9 
Grasr einer Hans Stabsarzt Charlb Der». 
bmgstr 27 T. 
Glrufj 
—Grab u. Schmidt Reinigung u. Färberei 
Siegiitz Beigste 92 T. 
—’Graß * Wort!, Inh. Walter Voll. 
mutn, Grawor Lantsprecher.Fabrik SW 68, 
Markgrastnstr. 121°. S.-Nr. A7Dönhoff 3755 
Spezial-HauS s. Photographie, Projektion, 
Kinematographie, SW 09, Markgtafenstr. 18 
T. A7Döuh.2180. 9161. Tarekla S030, liöpt 
nicker Sir. 147 T. [J 8 Oberb. 0228. 
—Grub & geilcttimmi Knnstmöbelsabrk 034 
Kadiuer Sir 20 T. 
—Adois Kausm Zehlends Adalberlsir 72 E T. 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
—Albert ReichSb Schaffn Charlb OlberSstr 35c 
—Stift eb Behörd Äugest FriedenauOdenwaldstrl8 
—Alfred Fabrkbef NW 87 Levetzowstr 14 T. 
—Alfred Fabrlt Schönebg Kolonnenstr 29 T. 
—Alfred Ingen 'Frohnau Am Grüne» Hof 1—3 
—Anna Zeichueriil SO 16 Schinidslr 32 
—Arnold Biirogch N54 Fehrbelliner Sir 38 
—Bernhard Buchbind N C5 Torfstr 24 
—SJcrlo Eigeiiinin MahtSdfKöpenickerSllleelNE 
-Clotilde Pension W30 Luitpoldstr 17 T. 
—Elisabeth Konreltoriu Pankow Crnfemarkstr 27 
—Ernst GeschästSsiihr Schönebg JnnSbrncker 
Straße 55 
—Ernst Postbeamt Neukölln Kirchhosstr 40 
-Ernst Seijeuhdlz Oberschönew Teulstr 30. 30a 
—Ernst Stelim Oberschönew Deulstr 30 30a 
—Felix Kansm SW29 Körtestr 15. 17 
—Ferdinand Tischler Pankow Pamcclfii-isirSST. 
—Franz Expedient Lichtenbg Siegsriedstr 211 
—Fritz Dr Charlb Bredtschneiderstr 12 T. 
—Fritz Kraft» Führ Pankow Wollankstr 126 
—Fritz ReichSbk Jnfpekt Tempelhf Wolframstr 2 
—8 W Dr jur Stenerberat W62 Kleiststr 30 T 
—Gustav Tischlerei Lichtersld Potsdamer Str 64 
—H Nenheilinoertrieb C25 Alexanders»: 1 T. 
—HanS Baumeister K4 Jnoalidenstr 104 T 
—HanS Papierwr K4 Jnoalidenstr 104 T 
—HanS BerlazSkuchhdl !Si!mci3bj Zähringer> 
strafte 2 T. 
—Heinz Gastw 034 Weidenweg 25 T. 
—Helene Rauffr SO 36 Köpenicker Str 154a 
—Helene Jtiirzror N018 Eltsabelhstr 33 
—Hermann Bahnwiirt Charlb Potsdamer Str 29 
-Henna»» Kauf,» Charlb Preußenallee 33 
—Herum«» Verwalt Sekr SO 36 Taborstr 18 
—HUde Schreibmalchinenarb K 4 JnvaNdew 
strafte 104 T. 
—Horst Dipl Jng KW87 Levehowstr 14 T. 
—Jenny Priv Lehrerin SO 36 Hosstnminstr 10 
—Karl Betriebsmont Schönebg Hohensrledberg> 
ftratze 15 - 
—«atl Jtraflto Führ SW 19 Alerandn'mnsir 60 
—Karl Stulkaieur Charlb üirjchenallee 12a' 
—AarlTankwärtMahlSdsWilhelmSmühleuweglö8 
—Kurt Rellomemal Charlb Waitzstr 26 T. 
—*301 Gras, Feldbahnen NW87 Leöetzvwsir 147. 
—Margarete Bcami W60 Präger Str 35 
—Margarete Buchhalt Reinickendf Welnbrenner- 
totg 7c 
-Maria Verkäuferin 034 Haurburgflr 28 
—Marti» Schneidermstr N043 Linienstr 7 
—Marti» WerkzeiiginSPandauSchönwalderSIrSL 
-Max Dreher NW 87 EraSmuSstr 16 
Arast Max Jalousiebau Weibensee Lichtenberger 
Ctratze 2 Wohu N018 LaudSberger Allee 48 
-Otto Polizeimstr AdlerShf Adlergcstell Ba 
racke 19 t. 
-Otio Schaff» NO 18 Birchawfir 5.0 
—Paul Dreher Adlershf Hackenbergsir 20 
—Paul Eierhdlg 017 Markgrasendamm 8 T. 
-Paul Produktenhdlg W35 Flottwellstr 18 
—Paul Prod»kie»hdlW57 Sieinmehstr 46 
—Paul Telegr Aerkmstr iSI Tempellis Wolfram^ 
straße 4 
—Paul Tischlerinstr N 20 Sonderburgei Sir 21 
—Rich Schlosser Nelnickendf Holländerstr 127 
—Richard Former SO 36 Reichenberger Str 47 
—Richard Schlosser Lichtmbg Psarrstr 9 
-Rudolf Fahrstuhlführ 034 ÜopernikuSfir 37 
—Walter Kausm N113 Isländische Sir 2 
—Walter Kupferschmied N113 Schivelbeiner Sirö 
—WallerKupscrschniicdPankowForchheimer2lr27 
—Werner Duchhalt Neuköilli Bergsir 55. 66 
-Wilhelm Bauarb N113 Slolpifche Str 43 
—Wilhelm Kanfm Spandau Sirahe 73 Rr 3 
Wilhelm Kreisbrandinspelt Kaulsdf Wilhelnv 
firatze 12 
—Willy Pensionär XW21 Oiutzowstr 123 
Graffau Carl Fleischer W57 Katzlerstr 6 T. 
-Ed»ard Sl»diemat i3i Pankow Kavaiierstr 24a 
Graffe Agnes Frau SW 61 Wartenbmzstr 22 T. 
—Albert Alelallarb Renlökln Kirchhofstr G 
-Albert Opiik 8W68 Alle Jacobstr 44T.Solm 
Karlshorft Lehndorfsstr 75 E T. 
-Alfred Angest N113 Kriigerstr 38b 
Alsred Kmism Panlow Bmetasir 7 
-Alsred Werkzeugdreh 842 Brandenbnrgsir 45 
—Arihur Gastw Pankow Äeiuündener Str 26 
—August Pensionär MahlSdf Walter Leistikow> 
5 E 
—August Rentier Panlow Kissingenstr 11 T. 
-Bertholt» Handelsm NW87 Waldstr 47 
—Brigitte Gigenlüm Mahlsdf Rcmbrandtstr 21 
-Bruno kausm Angest 027 Brauner Weg 4 
—Storno Milchhdlg 034 fiißaiter Sir 3 
—Bruno Prok»rist Schmöckwitz Wendensir 16T.E 
—Bruno Prokurist Südend: Denkstr 2 E 
—Bruno Schlosser gehlendf Charlottenburger 
Strafte 19. 2L 
—Cnrt Lagerist Lichienbg Norinanuenftr 9 
—Dorothea Eigeniim K055 Jablonskisir 35 E 
—Emil Bäcker K53 Schönhauser Allee 122 
—Emil Maurer SO 36 Wringelstr 45 
-Emiiie rw ReichSb Sintim Steglitz M»thejins> 
strage 23 
—Erich StmlSgcr Rat Eteglitz Kühlebornweg 17T. 
—Erich.Gastw Mahlsdf Waldcrseesir 50 T. 
—Erich strafll» Führ Charlb StuItgarterPlatzN. 
—Erich Photograph SO 36 Heckinaniiuser 3 
—Erich Postschafsn Pankow Granitzstr 7.8 
-Ernst Konfekt ffl SW19 Sebastianstr 69 T. 
—Ernst Vorlallulat Köpenick Mahliborser Str 67 
—Erwin Schneider 8036 Naunynstr 39 
—Ewald Gäriner 017 Riidelfplatz 2a 
-Ewald Tischler K018 Friedenstr 62 
—Franz Maler 034 Tilsit« Str 30 
—Frieda Pntzmach S036 Naunynstr 26 
-Friedrich Düronngest Friedrichrftd Kriegen 
heimstr 9 
—Friedrich Gigenlüm Siciuickeitdi GichBor.tf'.cME 
—Friedrich Gigenlüm WilhelniSruh Goeihestr 9 
—Friedrich Milchhdl Karlihorjt 2rti!o]oaHee60T. 
—Friedrich Pensionär MSlerSIjf Kaiser Wilhelm 
Strage 41. 43 
—Friedrich Pensionär Slbteiätjf Radickestr 2 
•ßritz Dreher Hohenschonhs Große Leege-Sir59 
—Fritz Kausm W15 Bayrische Str 27 T 
—Fritz Kausm SW 68 Junkerstr 13 
—Fritz Berkzeugm Britz Chausseestr 92 
—Georg Steindruck SO36 Görlitzer Str 63 
—Gerhard Büroassist SW29 Diessenbachstr?5 
—Gerhard St»dieuassessüW87TileWarde»berg> 
Strafte 23.21 
—Harri) Maurer FriedrichSsld Caprwiallee 40 
-Heinrich Drechsler 017 Langestr 61 
—Heinz Maler SO 36 Am Treptower Park 17 
—Herbert Maler Rudow Glockenblumenweg 17 
—Hermann Gärtner Spandau Frldsir 26. 28 
-Hermann Reniner Wilhelmshg Pletzstr29E 
—HermannTischl-rSW29WillibaIdAleriz.StiL6 
—ectmantt ®etfjeua«i'01t2 Oderstr 11 
-Hildegard Papier Charlb Pestalozzistr 6 T. 
-Hugo Kausm N113 WiSbyer Str 73 
—Hugo Revis Tempelhf Alarichstr 3a 
—Karl-Hkinz Ingenieur Spandau Dnrscheider 
Weg 83 
—Karl Tischler N018 Strausberger Str 33 
—Kate Sekretär WilmerSdf Westfälische Str 58 
—Kurt Feinmechanik Adlershs Kaiser Friedriche 
Str 20 
—•Kurt Trasse Kausm 0 27 Wallneriheaierstr 14T. 
—Kurt Schlosser Lichtenbg Kubornstr 15 
—Kurt Werkmstr Oberfchöneweide Zeppelinflr 42 
—Magdalene Just Angest Mahlidf Rembränd^ 
straft« 21 
—Margarete Sekretär Friedman Siube»ra»ch> 
strafte 40 ' 
—Margarete Sekret Lichtenbg Fanningerstr 59 
Graffc Margarete Stcnoiypist NC5 Antonstr 23 
—Marie ReichSb Bilttnt i3t Friedeiwu Wilhelm» 
strafte 20 
—Marie MalermstrSww SW29 Gimcfcslr 1 
—Max Exped Siemens,'ladt Röhrendanun 33b 
—Max Hauswart W50 AugSburger Sir 62 
—Blas Kausm Spandau Wilhelmslr 23. 29 
—Max Kellenuslr Reuköll» Berliner Sir 76 
—Oswald Filiaileit Charlb Pestalozzistr 9 T. 
—Cito Bootsbaner SO36 Wraugclstr 51 
-Otto Buchdruck 0112 Dirfchauar Sir. 10 
—pito HandelLm N4 Ackerstr 14G 
-O!ioÄonreklorBohnSdsWallcrsdorferZ!r70.7l 
—Otto Krastivagensuhr 031 Meiueler Sir 32 
Ollo Pensionär N31 Namlersir 22 
—Dito Schlosser Nenkölln Niemetzfir 3 
—Otto Stellm Neukölln Sanderstr 14.15 
—Otto Werkzeugm N58 Sljdjciii-r Sir 100 
—Paul Bäcker NW40 Calvinsir 5 
—Paul Geschäsisiübr K58 Dunckerstr 2ü 
—Paul Kaufin K055 Heinrich RoNer-Sir 25 T. 
—Paul Zeitgslidl Lichienbg Tnrrschmidlslr 30 
(Post Rmnmelzbg) 
—Richard Maler Neukölln Okerstr 41 
—Richard Töpfer N018 Friedenstr 84 
—Robert Angestellt SO36 Oranienstr 22 
—W Kauf», Tenipelhs Wolframstr 81 
—Waller Gäriner NO 13 Watzmannsic 23 
—Walicr Inge» SW 61 Warienburgsir 22 T. 
—Walter Schlosser Lichienbg Jnnonslr 1 
—SSilljclm Elektron,ont Nenkölln i'iogalstr 18 
—Wilhelm Klempnerei W35 Körnerstr 12. 13 T. 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ Nenlölln Pannierstr 27 
—Wilhelni Strasanst Ob Wachtniflr a D 
PlötzenseeKanalslr 13b 
—Wilhclmine Amtödicn 33ra Treptow Am Trep 
tower Park 68 
—Willi Daufchlosi 017 Siraleiicr Plab 6. 7 
—Willi Dreher Aeigensee Friesickestr 43. 41 
—Willi Saitler FriedrichSsld Rofenfelder Str 18 
—Willy Ürajlw Führ BieLdf Hiltiudsir 15 E 
Braffeck Otto Dreher Charlb Kanlstr 94 
Brahegger Carl fia»srn Zehlendj JohanneSfirI3 
—Heinrich Bantbeamt Zehlends Lcnchlcnbnrgsirg 
Briisfel Georg Bahnarb Slaaken Rennhaufer 
Damm 161 
—'Äarlin Brüssel Nachf Herrenart NW 40 Alt 
Moabit 113 T 
-MartinPrioaiier Charlb Kaifer§riedrich-Sir3 
Kraßenberg Herbert Registr Geh N31 SBnm 
nenstr 100 
©raffet Erna Angest Mlniersdf Babelsberger 
Sirafte 51 
—Fritz Züschneid NW2t Bredowsir 26 T. 
—Johann Schneider Schönebg Gustav Müller 
Strafte 37 T. 
—Michael Bankbeamt Charlb Tegcler Weg 22 T. 
-Willi Fabrkt N53 Wöriher Str 12 T. 
—Willi elekti Lampen N 51 Fehibollinrr SltlS T. 
-Willy Klempner K54 Linienstr 71 
Griisser Adolf Schnhmmftr Dahlem Goftlerftr3 
—Clemens Tischler K C5 Kameruuer Str 60 
-Egbert Kaufm WilmerSdf BabelibergerStr.5271 
Herbert Magaz Derwalt Pankow Mühlenktr 73 
Graffrs Charlotle Erped N 58 Korsörer Sir 20 
—ErichFrifenrFriedrichshg AmGoldmannpark6 T. 
GraßgLnger Max Just Ob Jnspelt Charlb 
Frilscheflr 29a 
Graßhcim Henny Ww Wllmersdf Lauben 
heimer Sir 20 T. 
—Kurt Dr med Prioaidozent W 8 Werderfcher 
Marlt 4a T. 
Graßhof f. a. GraShof, GraShoff u. Drafthoff 
—Bruno Amtsrat Zehlends Straße 144 Stech 
messer'scheS HauS 
-Carl Werkoistr Neukölln Schinkestr 20. 21 T. 
—Fritz Architekt Reinickendf Eng elmannweg 22 T. 
—Karl Schneider N113 Schivelbeiner Str 45 
—Marg Berkäuferin N113 Kuglerflr 8 
—Theodor Kausm SW20 Baerwaldstr 57 
Wilhelm LandgerichtSdirekt Friedenau Nied> 
strafte 27 
—Willy Rentier Friedenau Wiesbadener Str 15 
Graßhoff f. a. Grashof, GmShoff, Graßhof 
—Ayert @chri|l(t$ N20 Seiietmamisii 92 
—Arthur Ingen Kausm K055 Jmmanueikirch 
„c 8 T. 
—Erich Direkt Dahlem tzundekehlestr 33 T. 
-Erich RechtSanw WilmerSdf RüdeZheimer 
Platz 8 T. 
-Ewald Fleischer 0112 Wühlischstr 38 
—Franz Gewerbeoberlehrer Charlb Kaiser Fried 
rich-Str 103 
—Fritz Baumstr XW21 Bredowsir 6 
—Fritz Maurer Friedena» Lefiorestr 8 
-Gustav Maurer Britz Parchimer Allee 90 
—Gustav Schmied Neukölln Mahlower Str 5 
-Hans Dr-Jng Chemik Lankvitz Havenstemstr 28 
—Hans Orth Mechanik Oberschönew Deulstr 9 
—Herm Stellmach Neullllir Herrsurlystr 33' 
—Hermann Schifsszinnncrmann LübarsPlatanen- 
strüftc 192 
—Hugo Kvndiivrei SO 30 Ließnitzer Sir 5 T. 
—Soöchim Dipl Jng Architekt W 35 Kurfürsten' 
strafte 52 X 
GraßhoffKarl Sicher XW2I Pcrlcberger Sir43 
-Luise üiiichljnlicnii SW2fl Ticsfenbnckislr 31 
-Max Pensionär N65 l’üdcu|,sti 7a 
-Otto Bnchbind Trepiow Rene jungn Ute A 
—Ollo Krim Sekr i ill K31 Wcamislt 22 
-Pcicr Dr Prokurist Charlb Akazienallee 41 
-Richard Tr iltechlSnnw u illolm \V3Ü Kur- 
fnrsle»!lr 52 T. 
—Walicr Angest SWtil Waleiloonser 15 
-Werner Elektrik ülenlodii Boddinsir 10. 11 
-Werner Kauf», Laukwitz örfmcr Weg 15 T 
-Werner Major a D Schmargends Salzbrnnner 
Strafe 46 (Post Grimciualb) 
-Werner Schmied Spandau Staakener Sir tifi 
—Willi Fiirsorg Spandau Seegeselder Sir 168 
—Willi Pol Beamt N65 Tiansvaatslr 13 
—Willi Schlosser W8 Manerftr ül 
Arassicki Friedrich Blautet 027 Brauner Wezlll 
(ilta(fiiiil£rwiitlJlcich8CiliigcstX51C()oriiict£lrl5 
-Ricardo Iigarrenhdlg K'>4(VirHaiii6i,r!ict6lr34 
©raf(t Joses.DrAohnarzl W80maiciiseii(lr3T. 
©rafft Frieda Milchhdlg XC.j Snmonstr 13 
—HauS @c|chäsl6iül)t X 4 Bruuuenstr 148 
©räßlein Otto Technik N20 BiesenIhaler Slr 22 
fflräftler Slbols Maschinenbau Neu!öllnNofcnflrl5 
-Ernst Fleischern,str 02 Fischcrstr 20 
-Willi Eleklromout SW2!) Blncherstr 53 
Gräßlina Willi Formet Segel Schulsir 9 
GraßmaiGustavMclallarbClMlbFricdbcrgsir20 
©raßmann Adolf Manrerpol XO05 Sollen- 
Berget Slt 27 
—Agnes Bnchhallerln Trepiow Ernfistr 6 
—Albert Friseur!>!c»lölluKaiicrFriedrich<Slr212 
—Albert Kolonialwrhdlg N20 Kolonieslr 1-26 
—'Albert Graftmanu Eisenbeton Ppnkolo Slub« 
uitzstr 16 T. 
—Albert Sladlbaiiamlni Neiuickeiidf Hinter der 
Dorfaue 21 E 
—Albert Verwalt Charlb Weimarer Str 41 
—Anna Eigentum N20 Koloniestr 126 E. 
—Anna Frl Charlb Spandau« Sir 13 
-Anna Pläiierin Schönebg Wariburgstr 63 
—Auguste Ww Siegiitz Beiizniannfir 31 (Post 
Südende) 
-Bernhard ReichSb Schaff» Schöiicbg (Solen- 
strafte 65 
—Bruuo Dachdeck Karow Torsstt 33 
—Carl Schneider sH NW87 SchleswigcrNsir8 
—Charlotte Milchhdlg NK5 Kolberger Slt 18 
Elisabelh NenlicreWwW35PoiSbauierSlr I21d 
-Eise Fuhrgesch Schönebg Kolonnenstr 3ln 
—Emil Handlgsgeh Niederschönhs Herinannstr 64 
—Emil Heizer N31 Straisunder Sir 45' 
Euril ksm Angest Riederschönhf Buchholzer 
Straße 28.31 
—Emil Sattler N 31 Wolgaster Sir C 
—Emil Cteuersekr Lichienbg Rüdigerftr 61 
—Emil Tapez NW7 Lnisenstr 60 
Emma Verwalt 0112 ®o;.nlngflr 25 
—Emma Ww KanlSdf Chemnitzer Str 116b E 
—Erich Dreher Mariendf Chausseesir 12 
Erich Postschaffy NW87 Rostocker Sir 10 
-Erich Schlosser 017 Lauge Str 2 
—Crich Technik Spandau Gotienfclbet Sir IlOd 
—Ernst Hilfsniont Trepiow Kiefholzstr 265 
—Ernst DiplJng Reinickendf Giigelmemtloeg 12T 
—Einst Pension Charlb (Stolmaitsir 40 T. 
—Ernst Slraftenb Schaff» Weiftensee Perlslr 46c 
—Emi» 8161;» Angest N 31 Hussitenstr 60 
—Erwin Schlosser 0113 Liebigslr 7 
—Franz Buchdruck S036 Reichenberger Str 159 
—Franz Sotomot Führ Mariends RathauSstr 7 
—Franz Privatier Reinickends Straße 55 Nr 2 
—Franz Sch»hm NO 18 La»dsberget Str 112 
—Friedrich Pensionär SW29 Roftitzstr 21 
-Friedrich Etraftenb Schaff» Tempelhf Werder» 
strafte 23 
—Fritz Kraftwg Führ Neukölln Falksir 3 
—Fritz Kraftw Führ Siegiitz Erlenflr 1 
-Gebr Tischlerei 02 Warseuslr 8 
-Georg Oberst a D Lichl-rsld AiiiPfarrackcr 13» 
—Gerhard Nechlsauw Chailb «anlstr 137 T. , 
—Gertrud Eigciilümerii, Friedenau Ulingflr J Et 
-Gotthotd Dachd Steinickendf Engelmannweg 72 
—Güuiher RechtÄnw Charlb Schlülerstt 19 ■ 
-Gustav Archilekt Friedeuau Ringstr 4LT 
-011(1(10 Fleischern,sic Reinickendf Bürgerst! ti 
-Gustav Fiihtfjcrr Weitzensee Wegeiierstr 1 
—Gustav Malet Charlb firiinmicSIrU 
—Gustav Malet Charlb Schloßstt 53 
—Gustav Stell», Reiuickeildf Markfir 30. 31 . . 
-HaiiS Baiilbeaiiit NW21 Havelberger Str 20 
Hans Kau!», Spandau FaUenhagener Str 387. 
Hans Packer 034 Weidenweg 81 . i 
HanS Saniwatt N 53 Raumerstr 16 
Heinz Angestellt N 51 Lothringer Slt 69 - 
Helene Frau Wannsce Giienicker Str 18,E 
Hermann Finanzhilfen Köpenick Gelnitzstr 24 
Hermann Lehrer KW21 Bredowsir 31 - 
—Hermann Pos,schaffn a D SSannste ®Utr.idcr 
Strafte 18 
Hermann Berw Sekr Spandan Aarlensllder 
Stratze 110 c 
—Hermann Wetlmslr Siegiitz Rolhenbutgstr 9 
-Karl Gastw Siegiitz Albrcchtstr 108 E
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.