Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. swt 
- 780 — 
Graefe 
©ruf HanS Dachdeck Staaken äJelntalenlticg 6.8 
—HanS Dreher 0112 SieBiglir 34 
—SattS Fabrkt gehlends Schützallee 87 
-Hani @cigettbmi Spaitiau Potsdamer Str 4" 
—$an5 Lehrer Stil Jochen Wßler-Sir 16 T. 
—Hedlvlg EigeniümZehldf Onkel Tom-Str 21 
—Hedwig 3JllllcI[chuIlct)ricin Schönebg Bothaer 
Stiche 17 T. 
—Heinrich Bereiter Wtlmeridf Babelsberger 
Straße 47 T. 
-Heinrich Dr Zahnarzt W 60 Regensburger 
Straße 21 T. 
—Heinrich Strnersekr Köpeuick Miitelhcide 74 
—Heinz Poftaugest Lankwltz TautenburgerStr26 
—Helene Portiersr SW61 Hagelberger Sir 81 
—Helli Schauspielerin Nlkolaijec Angilstastr 
(Post Schlachtensee) T. 
—Hellmuth Bäcker N68 Gleimstr 11 
—Hellmuth Bankbeamt SO 36 Lohinühlenstr 47 
—Hellmuth Fleischer S036 Grünauer Str 83 
—Hellmuth Studienrat TeiupeIhIKanzletwcg51 E. 
—Herbert Buchdruck 027 Holzmarktstr 65 
-Herbert Echrisistell Charlb Kaiseidamm 116 
-Herbert Siadlinspekt Pankolo Neumannjtr 16 
—Hermann Bautischler Altglienicke Strave 79 
0tai’(cheS Haus 
—Hermann Gärtner Tcgcl Schloßbez Adelheid^ 
aller 3 
—Hermann ©oft!» N20 Schtveienslt 18c T 
—Hermann kfm Angest Charlb Witzlebenstr 38 
—Hermann Maurer Steglitz Albrechtstt 122 
—Hermann Mechanik N 65 Oudenarder Str 
Hermann Gras „Zum Schultheiß am Kreuzberg^ 
8W 61, Lichterselder Str,11-17 T. F 6, 0454 
—Hermann Poslhels 084 jftieienflr 70 
—Hermann 2b Siadiinspelt n D Tempelhs 
Preußenrlng 85 
—Hermann Tischler N 68 Danziger Str 76 
—Hermann TöpfermstrHohenschölihsDegenerstrlZ 
T. 
—Hermann Zuschneid Neulölln Bürknerstr 2 
—Hilde Dipl Kaufm Reinickendf Aroser Allee 121 
—Hugo Kausm Pankow Kavalierstr 2 
—Hugo CeBenSmitt Charlb Segelet Weg 34.35 
—JakobTheoSchristsetzSteglitzWorPSwedeiStil7 
—Joachim flmtfin FriedrichSsld G<iftbittItee£OT. 
-Johann Modelltischl N65 AdotsstrlL» 
—Johann Sattler Neulölln Fuldastr 40 
-Johanna Bäckerei N 4 TiecksK 12. 13 
—Johanna Konfitürgesch Brttz Onkel HerseSK39 
—Johanna Rentiere Lichterfld KyllmminstiS TE 
—Johannes Elektrotechnik Karlshft Hönower 
Wiesenweg 49 
—Johannes Maurer Neulölln Einser Sir 25 
—Johannes Orgelbau Lichlenbg HubertuSstr51 T. 
—Joseph Srogcn'ivig N055 Pasteursit 9 T 
—Irma BüroAngest N24 Artilleiiestr 18 
—Julius Apothek Charlb Berliner Str 157 
—JuliuI Ob Postschassn Waidmannslu st Kurhaus, 
straße 4 
—Jutta Kindergäitnerin W30 Glebitschstr 43 T 
—Karl Sonlbeamt Johannisthal Johannes 
Merner.Str 5 
—Karl Bautechnik N05G Carmen Sylva-Str 66 
—Karl Dach deck SO 36 Wenbenstr 3 
—Karl Dek Maler 0112 LenbachstrL 
—Statt Crail Dipl Ingen Spandau2eItowetStr22 
-Karl Fahrschule N68 Mllastr 1 T. Wol 
Stargarber Str 9 
—Kart Äiastto Führ Frieden«! Kaisetallee 115 
—Karl Mechanik N 65 Sparrstr 2 
—Karl Militäresselt SO 36 Köpenicker Str 10aT. 
—Karl Postbeamt N055 Prenzlaurr Allee 196 
—Karl Postschassn SWG8 Neuenbmget 6h: 18 
—Start Schneider 0 27 AndreaSstr 62 
—KarlSpediteutChatIbSophieCharlot!e-Str22a 
—Karl Xylograph Neukölln Flughasenstr 39 
—Rraoline Privatiers Charlb Kaiser Friedrichl 
Straße 48 
—Clara Pensionärin Oberschönew Nalepastr50.61 
—Konrad Hllsspostschaffn K31 Sraunftr 41 
—Konrad Schuh« Hohenschönhs Straße 144 
5!r 38 E 
—Kurt Angestellt 0 34 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 28 
—Kurt Ob Feuerwehrm Mlmersdf Weimarische 
Straße 7 
—Kurt Ziv Ingen Lichiirsld Hortensienstr 12 
—Kurt Krastw Führ Tempelhs Oberlandftr 8 
—Kurt Schlosser NO18 Höchste Str 46 
—Kurt Gen Berit Wllmersds Aasteiner Str 14 T. 
—L Priva'iere Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Etr «8 
—Leo &S..,n Malermstr Dahlem Kronptinzen- 
ailee 66 T. 
-Liesbeth Obfthdlg Nenköllii Emser Str 25 
— LouiS Fleilchernlstt N 20 Soldiner Str 16 
—Sucic Kontorist Tempelhs Albrechtstr 16o 
-Ludwig Maurer Britz Fritz R-uter-Mee 72 
-Ludwig Meister K20 Soldiner Str 103 
—Ludwig Siraßb Führ Roseuihal Echönhauser 
Straße 65 E. 
—Luise Badewärterin 034 Nominier Str 30 
—Manfred Dr jur Storni gehlends Mörchinger 
Straß» 117t 
—Margarete Telephonistin Treptol» Tiojansir 2 
Graf Marie Angestellt W35 Lützolostr 69 
—Marie Poriiersr Lichlenbg Psarrstr 64 
-Marie Verwalterin NW 21 Bredowstr 4 
—Marta KasseehauSbes Tempelhs Berliner 
Straße 181 T. 
—Martha Eigentum Charlb Friedbergstr 26 
—Mariha Eeisenhdlg N 81 Putbusser Sir 2 
—Martin Dahupoliz 0112 Samariterstr 1 
—Kai Beaint Neukölln Boddinstr 65 
—SJloj Ob ®ätlnet W35 Wostischstr 83 
—Moj EeschästSsühr Charlb Fritschesir 80 
—Mo{ Ingenieur Wilmersds Zähringersir 30 T. 
—Max Kausm Schmargeuds Äi(singet@tt66 ET, 
—Maj Kellner Neukölln Jägersir 76 
—Koj SS antet N 58 Buchholzer Str 5 
—Max Montag! Ob Jnspekt Neukölln Knesebeck> 
siraße 128 
-Max Schuhm SO 36 Reiche»L«rg«r StiW 
-Max Stadisekr a D HO 18 Birchowstr 3. 4 
-Max Technik ilharlb Mommsenstr 47 
—501ai Tischler Neukölln Laubestr 7 
—Max ll Bahn Schaffn Pankow Stcrnsir 1 
—Ma; Seihet K 31 Brnnnenstr 97 
—Meta Ww MehlSds Melanchlhonstr 64 E 
—Orkat Autosalilerei Charlb KlanSthaler Str 28 
Mahn J&atUngctolct Weg 0 
—OSkar Blumenhdlg Charlb Havelstr '14 T. 
Wohn Berliner Str 112 T. 
—OSkarSattlern>sttCharIbHarlingeroderWeg6I 
—Oskar Vertreter Rudow Eisenhutweg 18 
-Oskar Werkzeug« Britz HaarlemerStr 74 
—Oskar Zimmeim SW29 Gneisenaustt 104 
-Oswald Malet FtiebenanWilhelmShöher S(t3 
—Otto Artist N018 LandSberger @lt 108 
-Otto Bankbeamt Köpenick Mitlelheide 108 
—OttoBanldirektLichtenradeNnrnbergerSitAE's. 
—Otto Gärtner Steglitz LePsiuSstr'54 
—Otto Gelbeinzieh 084 Pintschstr 14 
—Otto Ob Ingen 3038 Heidelberger Stl S3.64 7. 
-Otto Ingenieur Friedenau Cranachstr 61 
Otto Ihn Angest Spanbau Detckestr 8c 
—Cito Koniorist 0112 Pettenkoserstr 37 
—Otto firaslto Führ RumwelSbg Liebigstr 4 
—Otto Krim Sekt Charlb Fritschesir 49 
Otto Maschinenwärt SO 36 Naunynstr 80 
Otto MiisiNehr SO 16 Adalbcrtslr 61 
—Otto Pol HauPtwachtnistr Reinickends Straße 
Nr 66 Nr 73 
—Oiio Postasiist N 58 Am FaUplatz 5 
-Dito Postassist N0E5 Huselandstr 14 
—Otto Postassist iSft A056 Jmmanuelkirchstr 22 
-Otto Schaffner NW87 Beusselsir 47 
-Otto Schauspiel Charlb Lötzcner Allee 9 T. 
—Dlio Sekretär Lichierslü Bölieustr 11 
—Otto Tischler NW87 Gotzkowskystr 4 
-Otto Werkmstr N 65 Goktschedtstr 40 
-Otto Werkmstr Karicttbf Kurstrstensir 47 
-Otto Zimmerm N4 Sttelitzer Str 14 
—Paul Angestellt Mariends RathauSstr 88 
—Paul Bäcker 0112 Giirtelstr 25 
•Paul Banlbeamt i R Spandau Hamburger 
Straße 112 T. 
—Paul Dachdeck N65 Wagnihstr 20 
—Paul Elektromont Aeißensee Roelckesir 168 
—Paul Fleischermstr N 65 Schöittoalber Str 11 
Paul Friseur Tegel Schlieperstr 8 
—Paul Kaufm Lichtersld Manteusselstr 27 T. 
—Paul Kaufm Pankow Galenusstr 11 
-Panl Kellner W 62 Bayreuther ©iu 2 
-Paul Ko^lenhdl Lichtersld FcldsttSST. Wohn 
Berliner Str 120 
—Paul Kontrolleur Oberschönew Jmhildsir 28 
Paul Kraftlo Bes Wllmersds Gerbauer Str 7 
•Paul Krastw Führ N68 Schliemannstt 26 
—Paul Manrerpol Oberschönlw Mlhelminenhos 
siraße 22 
—PaulOseiiseb Hohenschönhs SchöneicherSIr 14h 
—Paul Ob Postschassn 0112 Oderstr 3 
—Paul Postaushelser 034 Zorndorser Str 43 
—Paul Reisender HO 55 Pienzlauer Allee 19 
—Paul Säuger SO 86 AdalLertstr 80 T. 
—Paul Schlosser Charlb Kirchstr 18 
—Paul Schlosser Lichlenbg Psarrstt 66 
—Paul Schlosser Oberschönew Jrmhildstr 23 
—Paul' Schuhmacherei Nariendf Chausseestr 188 
—Paul StadtOb Jnspekt KarlShst EglnhaidsirLl 
—Paul Zigarrenhdlz SW68 Markgrafen str 16 T 
—Peter ReichSb Ämtsrat Dahlem Sabcnbtrgfb 9 
-Philipp Klempner Neukölln Slbestr 28 
—Reinhard Schuhm Schönebg Erdmannftr 6 
—Reinhold Mechanik Lichtersld Kastlmienstr 1 
—Richard Bäckermstr Ltchtenbg Emanuelstr 12 
—Richard Delorat SW 29 Wttenwalder Sir 20 
-Richard Straßenb Führ Niederschönhs Kais« 
Wilhelm-Str 52 
-Richard ObTelegr Jnsp Spandau Teliower Str 
Nr 8. 10 
-Robert Kausni 0112 Friedrich Karl>Str 13 
-Robert Schuhm NW87 Berlichlngenstr 11 
—Rudolf Buchdruckfachm Neukölln Sesetflt38T. 
—Rudols Expedient 031 Zorndorfer Str 5.5s 
Rudolf Posthelf 842 Fiirstenstr 7 
Graf Selm» Privatier Aeißenfee Berliner 
Allee 53 
—Siegesmimd Kaufm Tharlb MeftendMe 1 
—Ifjca Sirumpsgesch Charlb Berliner Str 101T. 
Wohn Wilmerids Hamburger Str 8 
—Theodor Flelschermfl« A018 Paltsadenstr 16 
—Theodor Lackierer Spandau Cchülerbergftr 1 
—Theodor Werkzeugauigeb Neukölln Marlen> 
dorfer Weg 8—27 HauS 81 
-Theresia Färberei Charlb Goethestr 69 X 
—ThoiuaS Kaufn, SW 61 Iorckftr 8 T. 
—Traugott Malermstr W15 PfalzburgerStk 14t 
—Ulrich Kausm Steglitz Schloßstr 16 
—W Gras L A Topp Werkzeugmaschinenfabrk 
Lichlenbg Franlsmter Mee 238 T. 
—Waldemar Beamter aD 0112 Scharnweber> 
ftratze 63 
—Walter Bankbeamt Tempelhs Albrechtstr 60 
—Walter Dachdeck N 64 Linienftr 104 
—Walter DiplJng Konradshöhe Dohlenstr 8.10 
—Waller Maurer N4 Bernauer Str 96a 
—Walter Stiegt Arb 034 HauSburgstr 9 
—Walter Tischler SO 36 Maybachuser 64 E 
-WaltherOb RegSekriR NW21 Bred°wstr47 
—Wilhelm Bahnh Schaffn Relnickeudf Siras 
Haeseler-Str 25a 
—Wilhelm Beamt SW 61 Johanniterstr 19 
—Wilhelm Fabrkbes Charlb Mecklenburgallee 4 T. 
—Wilhelm Handwerkkmslr Ü056 Prenzkauer 
Allee 3 T. 
—Wilhelm Hauswart N 20 llferstr 12 
—Wilhelm Jnstallat SO 16 Köpenicker ©tt 
Nr 106.106 T. 
—Wilhelm DtplKausm Trunewald Herlastr 221 
-Wilhelm Smfni Wllmersds Dadensche Sir 13 
—Wilhelm Ism Angest Britz Krischanweg 441 E 
—Wilhelm KlempnerKöpenickSemlinet Str 53dE 
—Wilhelm Korbwaren Steglitz Bergstr 93 
-Wilhelm Küfer 8036 Nauuhvstr 78 
—Wilhelm Malermstr Pankow SchönholzerStr9I. 
Wilhelm Mafchinensorm SO 36 Manlcnffelströ 
—Wilhelm Minist Amtsral NIedcrschönew MooSs 
siraße 24 
-Wilhelm Modellbauer KIfgticttWe Siraße 79 
sches Haus E 
- Wilhelm Obst.» Geinüfehdlg "W30 Mohstr 43 T. 
—Wilhelm Postassist Neukölln Jlsenhof 17 
—Wilhelm Postinspekt Tempelhs Chlodwigstr 15 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschassn Lichtersld Jigersir 17 
-^Wilhelm NeichSwehraugeh NVs 21 Kruppstr 7 
-Wilhelm Straßenb Angest HW 21 Willefstr 10 
-Wilhelm Tischler 8036 Taborstr 5 
—Wilfried Dr ict pol Bolksiv Steglitz Lothar 
Bucher-8tr12 
—Willi Direkt Wanusee Petzoloer Str 5d E T 
—Willi Kaufm Neukölln Bürknerstr 10 
—Willi Maler MlmetSdf Ptin^tegentensk 42 
—Willi Omnib Führ Kmilsdf Thimmstt 6 
-Willi Schlosser Neukölln Bergfir 74. 75 
-Willi Straßenb Schaffn Charlb BardeS-bu> 
Corps.Strl 
—Willy Buchhalt Schönebg stnauSftc 9 (Post 
Friedenau) T 
—Willy Geschästsleit Neukölln Flughasensir 50 T 
—Willy Handelsm N65 Schalstr 66 
—Willy üinovorführ 0112 Dolziger Str 7 
—Willy Nilchhdlg Schönebg Sedanstt 4 T. 
—Willy Werknistt Charlb Tautozgenet Str 4 T. 
-Bürobedarf Lichtersld Lankwitzer @lt 20 T 
—Dr Zahnarzt W 60 RegenSburger Str 21 
Graf usw. 
—ErafBothoSchwerin-Krankenhaiis.Lichterselde 
Ost. Wilhelmstr. 86a T. @3, 6026. 
Graf-Lichtenstel» Erna Privatlere Charlb 
Kasianienallee 23 T. 
@raef ». Graf 
—Albert Kutscher StegNtz Kissinger Str 6 
-Alfred Dentist Neukölln Pamiierstr8 
-Alfred Gafiw W87 Waldstr 66 
—Äugnste Rentiere KarlShst Marlsburgstr 18 E 
—Bernhard Kaufm Neukölln Anzeugruberftr 11 
—Berta Schinnhdlg W60 Augsburger Sir 64 
-Carl Schuhm N58 Hochmeistersir 18 
-Carl Verwalt Ob Jnfpekt Neukölln Mainzer 
Straße 26 T 
-Clara Rentiere W30 Münchener Str 45 
—Elisabeth Frau W60 Paffauer Str 25 T. 
—Smilie Stickerin Neukölln Leylestr 3 
—Emma Frau Mahlsdf Donizettlstr 18.19 E T. 
—Erna Pflegerin Hohenschönhs LandSvergn 
Chaussee 87b 
—Ernst Maler Dahlem RohlsSftr 18 T 
—Felix Kaufs Steglitz Düppelstt 11T. 
-Ferdinand Tischler Blankenb Suberoder 6b 
Rt 37 E 
—Franz Kausm NW87 Deusselstr 27 
—Franz Schlosser SO 36 Naunynstr 9 
—Franz Schlosser Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 1 
—Friedrich Ingenieur Friedenau Eschenfir 8 
—Friedrich Opernsänger Charlb Dresselstr 2.2a 
■Friedrich Schneidermstr Adlershf Fr!edlanber> 
Straße 27 
Graef 
Rudolf Reichsb Bett Assist Neukölln Knesebeck- —Friedrich Siabtsekr Charlb Kantstr 106 
straße 144 I—Ftitz Kohliichdlg Lichlenbg Am Stadipark 8.9T. 
—Rudolf Zimmerer N20 Trünialer Ttr 77 '—Fritz Werkmstr 034 Nominier Str 1 
—'Gebrüder Gräf Kohlenhdl Lichlenbg Mollen« 
doifslc 23 T. 
—BeorgFleischermstrHohensch önhk fflaldotoff t64T, 
—Beorg Kausm 0112 Scharnwebersir 14a 
—Georg Maler Neukölln Palinierstt 18 
-BuslavPolHauptwachlmstr^OlSLangenkeckstr? 
—Hans Bäcker Blankenbg Dorsstr la E T. 
—HanS Pfarrer Neukölln Herthastr 9—11 
-Heinz Schlosser Wittenau Sittestt 30 E 
Herbert Verlret Britz Buschrosrnfieig 9 
-Hermann PolHauplwachtmstr Schö>,ebg Feuri'g» 
straße 66 
-Hermann Renin FcledrichShg Scharnwekerftr24 
•HugoPrivat!erTempelhsFriedrichFranz<Strl2 
-Johannes Prokur Steglitz Jmmeniveg 15 
—Karl Pros Besangleht Steglitz Bteitestr 33 
-Karl Kellner Neukölln Bruno Ba»er-SIt 4 
—flatl Kohlenhdlg Lichtenbg Möllendotsstr 23 
Wohn Hendrichplatz 83 
—KarlMaschinen!onnSpandauGarIenselbcrStr7S 
—Kart Maurer N65 HennigSdorfer 61t 6 
—Karl Posiinlpeli Silmetsbs PtinziegeniensitsJ 
—Karl ReichSb ilrb 084 Petersburger Sir 7 
—Karl Tischler Reinickenbf Baseler Str 57 
—Lothar Pol Beamt Schönebg Gustav Müller« 
Straße 20a 
—Margarete Sehet 8036 Köpenicker Skl83aE 
—Margarethe Musiklehrerin LOZSZeughosstr 22 
—Maria Hospizloitenn N24 Augnststr 80.82 T. 
—Marie Eigentum Hohenschönhs Waldowstr 64 T. 
—Martha LebenSmitt Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Straße 103 T. 
—Martha Ww gehlendf Leltower Damm 42 T 
—Max Architekt Tegel Tile Brügge-Weg 46 
—Max Heizer Steglitz Arndtstr 6—9 
-Max llhrnr 8W68 Oranienstt 124 
-Otto Maler 8036 Schlesische Sh 3 
—Cito Mechanik N68 Liebenwalder Str 14 
—Otto gleichsbk Beamt Lichtersld Tulpenstr 32 
—Otto Schneider s D 3W616agcl8etgcrSlr24T. 
—Paul Buchdr Faktor Charlb Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 11 
—Paul Rbhn Pensionat Rahnsds Mühlenweg 57 
—Paul Schlosser Ftisdtschssld Luifenftt 16a 
—Paul VerwaltSekr 8036 Köpenicker Str 182» 
—Pauline Ww Lichlenbg Möllendorsstr 23 
-Reinhold Apparaiebau WilmerSdorf Prinz- 
regenienstt 63 T. 
—Richard Büglet Neukölln Siegfriedstr 41 
—'RichardVraefBüromöbelPankowParksirlSiil 
—Richard Musiker H24 OranienburgerStr 20T 
—Richard Schlosser H4 Chausseestr 42 
—Richard Tischlerei Aeißensee Eharlottenburger 
Straße 23 T. 
-Rudolf Baiikinspekt Lankwitz Havenstrinstr 62 
—Toni Eigentümerin Steglitz Breite Str 83 T, 
-Malter Kohlen 034 Posener Str 4 
-Walcher Dipl Bolksw W87 Tile Wardeu. 
berg-Str 8.4 
-Wiffelm Eigentüm Wiilenau StraßeI37 Nr5 E 
-'Wilhelm @toef, Eleltrogrobhdlg, 0 34, 
Warschauer Str 57 T. 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Mahlsbs Donizettiflr 18—19 7°. 
—Wilhelm Schneider Mahlsdf Donijettistr20 E 
—Willi Beamt Blankenb Dorfstr 4 
—Willi Betreib Angest K65 Amsterdamer Str 3 
-Willi Geldetheb 0119 Gryphiusstr 25 
—Willi Klavierarb Biesds Köpenicker Str 189.191 
-Will» Schlosser K31 «ckerstr 70 
Grasettget Georg Schlosser Charlb Maikowski» 
straße 14 
Grast Albert Monteur 1^68 SonnenburgerS^? 
Alfred Werkzeugfchloss HO 55 Apernftr 36 
—ArihurBäcketeiNiedersckwnhsDiichholzetSitWI'. 
—Emil Bäcker Schmatg^ndf Matienbadet Stt3 
—Fritz Schlösset $[018 ®t Frankfurter Str 75 
—Heinrich Werkmstr Oberschönew Slabystr 7 
—Hermann Dameukonfekt Neukölln Wefetstr 64 
-Hermann Diechslemstr SO 36 Reichenberger 
Straße 61 
-Hermann Hauptwachimstr Neukölln Weigand» 
uset 29 
—statt Postschassn SO 36 Harzer Str 97 
—Karl Schuhm N6B Seneseldersir 34 
—Marie Bäckerei N65 Lüderitzstr 5 
—OSkar Dreher Oberschönew Slabystr 
—OltoLebenimiitelReinlckendsEchatnwebeisiröZ 
-Paul Invalide Oberschönew Ebisonstr UO 
—Richard Bäckemstr Oberschönew Laufen er Str 4 
-Richard Msschinensetz Tempelhs Borussias!r75 
-Robert Eigentüm §68 KopenhagenerStr44E 
Rudolf Pol Beamt gehlendf Laehr'scher Jagd¬ 
weg 16 
-Therefe «äst» 0112 Eürtelstr 10 T. 
—Waller Dipl Jng Patenlan« "W9 Potsdamer 
Platz 3 T Wohn Steglitz Fochstr 18 T. f 
-Walter «etchsbk Jnspekt gehlendf «ldalbert- 
straße 85 (Post Schlachtrufe«) 
». Graefe Kurt GerichtSaffess aD Lichtersld 
»erl Wilhelmstr 6 ET. 
Graefe u. Gräfe s. a. Brefe u. ©reue 
—©raese & Bardorf Photogr Bebarjiartik S 42 
Oranienstt 71 T. 
—81 Kaufm SO 36 Reichenbertzer Str 91 T,
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.