Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

GottschaN 
— 771 — 
Gottschling 
Seil I. 
Gottschalk Johann Platzmstr K05Ü Zeebrügge 
fkafce 80 _ 
—Johanna Hebamme RahnSdf Adalberlslr 14 T. 
-Johannes Aaufn Lankwitz 3:ro6tit(tc27.29ET. 
-Josef Fleischer 017 Mühlenslr 50a 
-Joses Fleischer SO 30 Piicklerslr 43 
—JesefZollsekriREHarlbRiedeniannSPrivalwegS 
—Julia Dr pr Sletilin Charlb Sleite Santstr 6T. 
—’Siiliui Gollschalk Briesumschläge Schönebg 
Hauplstt 150 T. Wohn'Schwäbische Slt 11 ET 
-Julius Krim Dcaml Spandau SltcÜjlr 05a 
—Julius Schuhm 084 LaSdehnet Slt 27 
-Karl Bäckermstt flaroio Hagensit 7 
—Karl Bürovotsteh Zeget Schallenweg 63 
—Karl Enirichi Charlb OSnabrilckei Sir 25 
—Karl ®a[lw M20 grcienlealbet Str 29 
-Karl Hilssmstr N6S Trist,'lr 67 
—Karl Kausm N4 Jnvalidensir 143 
—Karl itttujm Neukölln Hobrechlslr 50. 51 
-Karl Maler K58 Pappelallee 75 
—KarlMaschFührChatlbSophieCharlolleSIrlli 
—Karl Maurer Lankwitz Mühlenslr 5 
—Karl Maurer Pankow Schönholzec Slt 5 
—Karl Monteur Sleglitz äolfleinifchc Str 7 
—Karl Penßoiiär XW21 Perleberger Str 14 
—statt Sattler HO 13 GlrauäEergrr Eli 19 
—Karl Schlösset Neukölln Warthestr 56. 57 
-Karl «Stettin FricdrichSIld Alt FrledrichSfelbeM 
—Karl SlrabenkAngesl WilmetSds EiIenzah»strS3 
—Karl SlrabenbSchassn N 53 Kepeuhagener @1:5 
—Karl Seiest Jnspekl N056 DanzigerSIr 48 
— Käthe Bewerb Ob Lehrer Lankwitz Chatlollew 
flra'ae 0 T. 
—Käthe Sehet Tempelhs Friedrich Wilheliw 
Straße 48 T. 
-Kurt $t meb AtztSOSOflöpcniäei Slt 146T. 
—Kurt Beizer N 20 Slcltiner Str 40 
—Kurt Bluuienhdlg Tempelhs Btei6unlfit45T. 
—Kurt Auchhall Stcuiiituibf Genfer Slt 71 
—Äutl Hatidelsverltei W 30 Motzstr 28 T. 
—Kurt Äiuijiit W57 Großgörschenftr 42 
—fltttt Ifui Singest SW68 Hollmannslt 0 
—Kurt Kraslwjiihr Oberschönew Maiienstr 8. 9 
—Karl Maler N20 Höchste 42 
-Kurt Schlosser Spanbau Jagowslr 16a 
—i?urt ßcrlret äüilmetäbi Sübneflforjo 28 T. 
-Leo Wäschehdlg 027 Simulflr 3.3a T. 
—LeopoldFust Rat VMMart!nL»Ihir«Ztr 83^1°. 
—Sude Eiped N20 Soldiner Str 110.111 
— Lucie HauSwar! 027 MatstliuSstt 12 
—Ludwig Schtlslsetz Sleglitz Biimatilstt 1 
—Luise Modistin Charlb Bismarilstr 10 
—Luise Telesonisli» StculöDii Flughasenstt 33 
—50t Bauloerlzeug N 58 Pappelallee 44 T 
—SS Polsletmöbel Friedenau Rheingauste 19 T. 
—M Rahmensbrk 842 Rittersir 14 T. 
—Malwine vertu Geh Nal Charlb Friedrich Karl- 
Platz 6 
—Marg Elenolyplst Siemensst ßiteümig 51 
—Margarete Modistin Charlb Clausewitzstr 3 T. 
—Marie Bahnangest Sleglitz Biimarrkslr 1 
—Marie Frl Schittebg Sliersir 19 (Post 
Friedenau) T. 
—Marie Tischleret N58 Pappelallee 52 T. 
—Marlha Rentiere Neulöllu Saiiderstr 27 
—Martin Trrerpol Sleglitz Sch?»hauser Slt 18 T. 
—Martin Kausm Charlb Kaiserdamm 2 T. 
—Marli» RechtSanw Wilmersdf Helmstedtet 
Stratze 11 T. 
—Max Autooelderlret Mtmidcndf Äesilen jftr97.98 
—SBloi Aulosaltl 034 Rigaer Str 163 . 
—Max Baukangest Zehlendf Am Fischtal 28 
—Max Dreher Schönebg Naiimxnnstr 76 
—Max Ennlltl Assist Rubow Kappenstr 11 
—Max Fleischer R018 Deutsch-Ktonet Str 4 
—Max Gastw iT20 Grüntaler Str 14 .T. 
—Ma; KIrchendien SO 36 Wrangelstt 8 
— Max Maschinist Friedtichistd Luisenstt B 
—Mac Pol Seamt N055 SlBittg« Str 83 
—Max Pestschaffn 034 Weidenweg 34 
—Max Rentner 017 Koppenstr 23 
—Ma; Schloss Schönebg QSotenftt 66 
—Ma; Elabtobergeomet a D SB ieSbj Kaisers! r46 
-M-r Slemse» N20 B-dstr 62. 63 
—Max Wachsfiguren Matiendf Machonstr 42 ET. 
—Mily KunstgewerblSteglitz Am Stadtpatk 4 T. 
—Minna PrlvLilereHohinschönhsKLftriiierStrW 
—*N.Qott*ch»lk, flau|hau8,S'W88, Li»densir. 
Nr. 106 T A7-Doch. 6901. 
-91 Kaushaii» NO 43 RclBelstr 11 T 
—DSfat Ktaftlrsühr Charlb Schleifte 63 
—OUar fliastto FührCharlbWilmeridorserSttLö 
—Oskar Prokurist Zehlends WaldhSIerpsad 96 T 
—OStar Schlosser Ä 31 $«|öhnu»gS PrivatstrS 
—DJfar Schlosser ÄeuBBit Herrfurthstr 81 
—Ottilie Schneidrrmstr N 6661iitButg«r ©tt 77 
-Otto Aiigestellt 084 Bieitstt 18 
—Otto Dreher Relnickb 6tef HaeseIer»Str 28 
—Otto Sttogetie 087 ihimijlt 55 a E 
—Otto Fabrlt Chailb Würllembergallre 26. 27 
—OltoGe<vObtrl«hr8eh1endsOiiiimaienti>egl70E 
—Otto Handelrm B65 Bottschedstr 3 
—Otto Handelr« 8 31 Putbuffer Slt 10 
—Dllö HandilSvtrtt 034 Warschauer Slt 70 T. 
Wohn Nominier Sir 35 
Eottschalr Dito Kausm SW29 ltibonflt BO 
—Otto Kausm SO 36 Waldemarstr 24 
-Otto Kausiil Dahlem PodiielSIiallec 00.02 T. 
—Clli ffm Angest Lichtenbz TaSdorser Slt 61 
—Otto Maler 9teinident>f Provinzstr 59 
—Otto Monteur 034 Zotndorset Str 68 
—Cito ütäiicheilBihbtg Charlb OSnabtücket Slt 8T. 
-Otto Schneideriustr SW11 Anhaltstr 1T. 
-Otto T'schlermstr N58 Pappelallee 44 
-Otto Beritt! WilmerSds Nassauisch« Sir 04 T 
—'Paul (Sollschall Antiquariat Vö Mohrenslt 9 
-Paul Friseur BW29 «tmblslr 31 
^-Panl öoäqrB 034 SRigoet Str 2 
—Paul Äelderheb N113 Schöiihauser Allee 107 
—Paul HandelSm Tempelhs Alboinstr 33 
-Paul Hobler 831 Putbusser Str 7 
—Paul Kausm Sleglitz Loiienburget Slt 17 
—Paul Koloiiialwar Chatlb DtaikoloSIistr 21 
-Paul Konfekt s D S036 Graetzftr 33 
—Paul Äerbm N2Q Drouthcimer Str 22 
—Paul Krastw Führ NW87 Scusselslt 51 
-Paul Del Maler Charlb Kirschenallee 12a 
-Paul Pensionär N\V 87 Atl.Moabit 49 
-Paul Dr Jng Reichib Ob Rat WiliuerSdi 
Weimarijche Slt 3 T. 
-Paul Reichstagsangest 0112 0berste 24 
-Paul Schrijlsetz 842 Luise nuser 63 
—Paul SchriftilcS Charlb Riehlslt 14 
—Paul Sitidmslt RahnSds ftollbergetoeg 64 E 
Paul Bertret fiauHbf Birke»stt78 E. T. 
—Paul Serlrel Lichleubg Hauplslt 89 
—Paul Bertret Sleglitz Lenbachstt 6 T. 
-R Berllius 034 Titsiler 6k 39 
—Reiiihold Schlosser Sleluickeuds Eichbonistr 86« 
-Richard SBeiilangest Pankow ParacelsuSstr 45 
—Richard Biersaht N65 Sparrstr 27 
-Richard Dürogeh 027 DImueustr 88 
—RlchardEigenlümLichtersldPötziieckerNrlS—20 
-Richard Filialleil HW21 Turmstr 20 T. 
-Richard Kausm W30 Eise,iache° Slt 96.97 T. 
—Richard Kausm Wilmeridi Emser Slt 44 T. 
Richard Krasliosühr SO 36 Liibbeuer Str 27 
—Richard Maurer Schönebg Solenslt 19 
—Richard Reg Sekt Sleglitz Fotslsit 6 
—Richard Rektor! 91N018 Werneuchener Stt l2 
—RichardSch • 'idetCharlbWilmerSdorserSlr 124 
—Richard (labt SBcamt KarlShsl Dönhossst: 29 
—'Richard Goltschalk-Wittschaftsarl, X 85, Rei- 
niäenberset Str 28 E T. 
—Richard stöbt Atk SO 36 Maiileusselstt 14 
—Richard Tischler 034 ©iiSenet Str 45 
-Richard Tischler Buch Leghornsteig 38 
—Richard Zigarrenhdlg Oberschönew Marienstr 5 
Robert Bauarb 017 Am SchlesischeaBahnhoi la 
—Robert Lagerist N0$5 PrenzIa»erAIleeLl3.2I4 
—Robert Maurer Niedetschönhs Grumbkowstr 84 
—Rubols Amtirat WilmerSds Lützenstr 6 
-Rudolf Luchhall Ltchtenbg Hauplstr 63 
-Rudolf Gastw Spandau Lulherstr 4 T. 
—Rudolf Mittelschulkonreki Adlershf BolkSwohl> 
slratze 90 
—RudolsMonleut Schönebg EuslavMüll«r.Slrl3 
-Rudolf Osensetz Neuköln Reuletstr 11 
—Rudols Siilte Potlietä SW29 Urbanstr 50 T. 
-Rudolf Lerwait Friedenau DiSinarilstr 9 T. 
—Siegfried Kausm N 65 Fritz Cchulz-Str 62 
—Siegfried Kausm Schönebg Martin Luiher> 
Straße 90 T. 
—©hüllte Brolsbrk Lankvitz Ftobenstt 27—291. 
—'Theodor Tottschalk SeUetbeegent Charlb 
Slletiihtflt 74 T. 
—Therese S3n SO 16 Melchiorstr 31 E 
—Silier Bankbeawt SO 36 Jfingstr 8 
-Walter Dnchhalt SW11 Hallesche! User 27 
-Waller Drehet Starken Neue Str 7 
-Walter Friseur 017 Stralauer Allee 21 T. 
—Walter Eosli» Segel Baumwerder Boitschalk> 
sches Hau» E T. 
—Walter Kausm SW29 Nostitzstr 25 
-Walter Koch SW68 Friedrichstr 239 
—Walter Markisensbrk Sleglitz SiSmatdflt 10T 
—Walter ftaatl eereib Landmesser Lichteurade 
Kaiser Frledrich-Etr 96 E T. 
—Waller Dr Prokurist Dahlem Kosetstr 4 
-Walter Schlosser N65 Lütttcher Bit 7 
-»-.U« Schlosser NW21 Bredowstr 80 
—Weiter Schnellet ÜT4 Brunnenstr 37 / 
—Walter Technik Reinickends West Sttaße58 Nr71 
—Waller Tischler 034 Weidenweg 6 
-Walter Tischler Britz Slratze 2a 3lt 214 
—Werner Dekotat NeuMn Warlhestr 66. 57 T. 
—Werner Drogist 0 27 Krautstr 66a 
—Werner Kausm Sleglit Lauenbutger @b 19 
—WilhApothetWiIlenauOranlenbutgetS!t221a'N 
-Wilhelm Amtirat WilmerSds WilhilmSauc 25T. 
—Wilhelm Bäcker 0112 Jüngste 22 
—Wilhelm Buchhall Blitz Fritz Reutet-Allee 98 
-Wilhelm Fahrftuhlfilhr 3NV29 Snelsenaustt 
Nr 109.110 
-Wilhelm Fleischet LichlenSg Goethestt 12 
-Wilhelm Friseur SW29 Hasenheide 6. 6 
—Wilhelm Bärlner Britz Chausseestr 144 
-Wilhelm Hauswart Sleglitz »jömfonslr 30 T. 
—Wilhelm Heizer 0113 «nffener Ste 13 
-Wilhelm Heizer Sch»ne6g Botenjt. 66 
QmifthaltSBilhtlin üniifui 0112 Mirbachstr!> 
Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg N 03 BlaSgoroet Sie 2 
—Wilhelm flraflm.Silht N64 Choriner Sir 12 
-Wilhelm straft« Führ N20 GropiuSslr 5 
—Wilhelm Postassist WilmerSds Singet Slt 69 
—Wilhelm Postsekret Lichlenbg Leopoldsir 11 
—Wilhelm Rektor Charlb Horstweg 17 
—Wilhelm Tischler HermSdf Kneipp(It 44 
—Wilhelm Zigarrenhdlg 0 31 Sldtnaer @k 37 
T. 
—Mlhelmine Mililärcneli SAV 40 Rathenowrr 
Strafte 5 T. 
-Willi Feinmechanik Zöget Elratze 114 Nr 7 
—W!I» Ingen 8026 Kiefholzstr 405a 
-Willi Maurer N65 Tegeler Sir -37 
-Willi Schneideriustr N\V21 SBandelftr 46 
—Willy Alquisit N20 Bornholiner Str 52 T. 
-Willy Bllchbind NW21 SBugenljagenstt 9 
-Willy Gtcltromont N055 ilemmellueg 7 
-Willy Oärlnet Britz Ltra^eMGtaulcheShauS 
—Willy Gelreidegtodhdlg WilmerSds Arandc»- 
bur<i,fche Slrafec 42 T. 
—Willy Kleiderkonfekt S016 itöpenijer Slt 102 
T. 
—Willy strafiw Führ XW21 (Eiiidencr Slt 23 
-Willy straslw Führ NW87 Turms,r 67 
-Willy SegencrliJall N 65 Malplaquetslr 8 
—Willy Lehret leget HavelmLlletwez 2 
Willy Nes Lokoinotwfilhr Pankow Slcegetslr 5 
-Willy Monteur Staaten Niedecksleig 24 
-Willy Poslhelf SWtil »r5anfltl87 
—Willy Zischlet N 53 Kopenhagen« Slt 26 
—Wolf,lang Moloreiischloss N018 Slrou86erget 
Stratze 6 
—Bücherrevls WilmerSds PaulSboriiet Elt 26 
—Äaslw WilmerSds Ilhlandslr 86 T. 
-Meister 11018 BanbSBctget Allee 44 
—Schneidet NW40 Ralhenower Elt 6 T. 
Gottschalk.KSnrer Alice RSntgenassisl Schönebg 
Borbergslr 3 
©attfchatffon Frieda Schneiderin Charlb Fried- 
vergslt 27 
—Fritz Slaeliongeft Friedenau Sübwestlorso 1 
—*8eorge Gotlschalksou HanbelSuetltet SW08 
Alqandrinenstr 104 T. 
—Paul Buch Rtuis Charlb Lelbnizilt 44 T. 
—®eichw Schönebg Apostel PauluS-Stt 38 
Gottschall Arlur Kausm Schönebg flufiteinet 
Straße 1 T. 
—Fritz Stadlinspekt Lichlenbg öunlciflr 37 
-Herbert Büchettevis Tempelhs Siirchar61iit42 
-Herbert Ingenieur SldletShf Silb etbtrgcr Slt 14 
—Karl Kausm ÄarI8i;st•Hönetoet Still T. 
—Konrad Dr tet pol Charlb Börsenplatz 14 
T. 
—Mas Ingen Schmargeuds Breite Str 14a 
—Max Schlosser 0112 Müzgelstr 5 
—Minna Zuschneiderin Charlb Leonhardtstr 8 
-Paul Perltet SW68 Alte Jakobslr 126 t 
—'Richard Gollfchall Petze N113 Schönhauser 
Allee 195 
—William Amim 8086 Sülzhaynet Str 21 
®ott|chalt SSruno Lcittn zSaD XV 57 SIg 
holzstr 18 
B»ttschar Max lechii Ai^.st Lichlenbg eitelste 51 
GrttschauJose! BeamlAnwärt Spanbau Rauener 
SltaSe 62 a   
—P» .1 Magislr Seamt a D Pankow Golischalk> 
slrahe g 
-Waller Telegr 06 Sekt Pankow PrieLMK 3 
©Bttsfte Erich Schlosser 0112 Proilauer Str29 
—Einst Lehrer N113 Getmen Stjloa-Sir 114 
—Sah Ob Feucrwehrni 0112 Rigaer Str 84 
-Karl Chemik SW68 Alte Jakobslr 120a 
—Karl Chemik Spanbau Zwelbrücker Slt 83 
-Karl fiea[m<6pimbon Oldenburgstr 16 
—Willy Reichib Belr Assist Pankow ParacelsuS 
stratze 16 
Hottscheck Georg Schirm«S043SandtoehtfltS. 6 
Gottsched @u|la« PrioatierSchänebgEalzbiirge^ 
Strafte 17 
Gottscheit AtthinPostbeainI N 20SielilnerStr35 
Qtottfchenk August Od Poslschassn Lichters!» 
SBerlinerSk 65 
—Karl Ob Poslschassn SW 61 Kteuzbergslr 49 
Aottschewski Fritz fiauim W80 LandShuter Str 
Nr 16 E T. 
—Steig Dr phit Dahlem LitSenfieinfit 8. 10 
—Bnnthet Kausm ©Übende Mittelstt 17 T. 
-H Lehret N65 Kameruner Eli 55 
G,tIsche«rkvJohan»aL»>LlchletsldEats!ennslr7 
Gottschick KonradMmist Rat Sleglitz Ahornstr li 
—Paul Apolhek Lichlersld Tulpenslt 13 
—Werner Gärtner Pankoio Schulzestr 7 
—Werner ffammetger !Rnt Sleglitz BulbiischstrLS 
Gottschil WernetGärlnec DahlemLad-nbers^trl 
Gottschilb AlbertZimidriick N 58 Rhlnowet Slt 8 
-Edmund stattjl Seit Schönebg General Pape> 
Stratze Betsotg Aniirgeb > 
—Emil ffaiism N 53 Siedlung a Falkplatz 16a 
—Georg Angestellt Pankow speractlsusstt 15 
—Georg Schulhauimstr SW 19 Pnnzenslr 61 
—Johannes 06 öeomet N055 Italeijnet Str 4 
—Manfred Lehrer l R 62»,DstiIf«»str 4ß- 
—Max Kausm Charlb Escheuall«« 20 j. 
Äoltschild Werner Äionleur Charlb Peslalozzi. 
straiie 35 
—Willi Auchhall Charlb laittogaeiier Clr 3 
Äöttschill, Arthur Techn Betrat d Reichrbk 
Friedenau Ländlicher Slt b 
-OIIoK>instIchIos|Zehle,idiKlMachnon>ctWeql37. 
-Robert Slnb Sl|)c[| W30 LanbShuler Str7T. 
-Rudolf Boolsbau N055 Franfeckislr 29 
Goltschlag Slfliicä Gciseiihblg Reinickends 
Ainondaslr 105 
—Bertha ZahnpraxiS Sreptolo Ailninschtilcnslr 14 
(Post Saumschiilciiloeg) T 
—Edgar Verwalt Seit Schönebg Hauplstr 59 
-Emma Datmhdlg NO 18 tiatbsberger Allee 
illr 114 E T, 
-Emma HaudelSsr Charlb Bleibtreuslr 4 
-GrichJnlatsicnschneibLiifjleiibg Möllendorsstt3r 
—Erich Kroslw Führ W 30 Sranfenstr 5 
-Franz Salllcr Chat'.d Dtöiiueslr 23 
-Friedrich Itlegt Arb Schönebg Fentigstr 61 
—Fritz Echnslsetz SW29 ©tacjejir 33 
-HeleneSchueidtin Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Eirabe 175 
—Hermann Kausm Charlb Nehrlngstr 9 
—Hertnann Kauf,» WilmerSds Berliner Sir 160 
-Hermann Wärter Charlb Kollatzstr 22 
-Hugo Dahiiarb Spandau Jagowslr 8 
—Jda ÜBto Charlb Kollatzstr 20 
—Karl Bä-kermslt Neukölln Weichselstr 13 
—Karl Bankanges! Lichietsld Dahleiuet Sir 01 
Karl Kausm Sleglitz Gilenslr 18 T. 
Karl Oberrichlmftr Segel Leilslr 27 
—Karl Schriflwal, N31 Brititnenstr 84 
-Karl Tischler 017 Beymestr 10 
—Kurt Biichdruck SOSO Treplower Str 67 
—Matts) Schneider N66 Stljöt waldet Str 4 
—Olle Büglet Friedrichihg Lillotiastt 8 
—Otto HanbelSiii Neulollu Mainzer Str 0 
—Otto straft)» Bes WilmerSds Berliner Slt 33 
—Otto Sattlet Neukölln Böhmt, sie Str 27 
—Olle Schmied Spandau Mollkeslt 9 
—Olle Schneidet 0112 Simon Dach-Slt 42 
—PaulBlumeichdlgN055 PrenzlauerAllee20T. 
—Paul Kausm 0 34 Wilhelm Slolze»Sir 20 
—Paul Schneidet f D 034 SlraSmamtflt 42 t 
—Paul Schneiderei 0112 Weichselstt 34.34 a T. 
Richarb Dreher NW21 Emdeuet Str 6 
Waller Dr Zahnarzt Btitz Chausseeslt 111T. 
Wilhelm HandelSm N58 Pappelallee 21a 
—Wilhelm HilfSmout N 58 Bethsemanestr 4 
—Wilhelm Etratzenb Fähr Tenipelhl Brau», 
schweizer Ring 14 
—Willy Dreher N31 Hnssileitslr 40 
Gottschlich Adolf Kausm 0112 Lenbachstt 20 
—Adolf 4ijchlct Tempelhs OrdenSmelsterstr 49 
—Alsred Kolonlalwr Schönebg SifenachetSltöO T. 
—Arthur Dreher N20 Soldiner Slt 18 
—Bruno Lacktet Lichlenbg Schtllerstr 13 (Post 
SinmmclSb) 
—Clara Hisletia 842 Otanienslr 130a 
-Else Ww Tempelhs Kontabiniit 28 T. 
-ErnanuelPtiiialierKöpeulikEgetiselditAlleeRE 
-Ernst ReichSbankral t R Schönebg Kaiser 
Friedrich-Str 14 
—Franz Sietftcber N113 Garnen Sylva-Slt NS 
-Franz Monteur Ftiedtlchrsld Waldetseeslt 51 
-Franz SleuetinspektTegel D!elrichEckarl-Ztr73 
—6 Zahnarzt Pankow Ächtermannftt 12 
—Heinrich Tapez SO 36 Wrangelstt 102 
-Hugo Pensionär Ntederschönhs Schlohallee 43 
LAusg 
—Jdc. Rentiere N20 Dronlheimet Stt 22 ■ 
-Josepi- Ausgeber WilmerSds Neslotstr 14 (Post 
Halensee) 
—jhirt Malet N 20 Ptlnzenallee 69 
—Max Bankbeamt Sleglitz Schönhauset Slt 25 
Oskar Handlg'Sgeh \V57 Binleifeldtflr 13 
-Olle Angestellt 034 Kadinei Stt 6 
-Otto Detkäus Tenipilhf Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 79 
-Paul Beamt Chatlk Weslendallee 81 
-Paul Kausm S\V68 Junterftr 21 
—Paul SeitfiterNöS Slatgatbct Sir ll 
—Paul Sapez SO30 Raliborftt 15 
-Richard BaustoMrobhdlg Charlb Fttedketg- 
sltatze 27 T. 
-Richard Rentier 025 Pr-i-zlaner Slt 1. 2 
-Rudolf Ber>oaIl2nspektWtli»erSds2igmar,»ge' 
Slra6t 19 . 
-Rudolph Telegr Beaml SW29 Soliti3|lr jO 
-Waltet Filmdatslell Sleglitz Aahnslr l T. 
—Willi ReichSb Schiffn Netitölli, Pn», Üaud- 
leryjSlt. 77 
8,t»schlick Alsred Optik Schönebg Bel ,19er Slt 62 
Bottschlig Brich Magislr Benmt Pankow Dtttt» 
maunslt 37 - ' 
SottschllkStitz Fleischerei K0 55 Huselandslr 
’Jtt 49 T. f- 
BottschlingAtsr-dDerkmstrSpandmBrinmltzstt» 
-Arnold Ätaph Anst SW19 Märkische» Ufer A 
-August DachdetI Charlb Kantstr 117 
—August!» vast« ^57 58ül»»itt5T. 
-Bertha Parkarblrin N65 Türkenstr 2 
—Ernst sttosto Führ N4 Pstugstr 8 , 
—Ernst Technik 034 TilsUet Stt 22 
.-Ewald Poslschassn N 53 Ebtrlwatitt Stt 6-J>
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.