Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Seil 
Goesch 
— 766 — 
Gotzler 
lr[ 
fei 
11. 
*}.! 
"I 
bs,I 
‘ti 
-<5 
Gocsch HanS Schlosser N65 Samoastr a 
-Heinrich Friseur N5S tzibdensoet Sir 8 
-Heinrich Tapezmflr SV/ C8 Fcilucrslr 2a T. 
—Heimelte Schreibwhdlg 0112 Finowstr 23, 
-Hildegard Dr JIiil Zehlendf Schwcitzcrslr 21T 
—Paul Rohrleg N58 Pappelallee 31 
— Sophie Schneider N4 Gfjauficeftr 8 
Gofchala Johann Kellner C2 Nikolaik!rchplatz9 
Äofcharowski Franz Reichsb Arb Lichlenbg 
Sophiensir 10 
Goschau Z>garrk»hdlg NW21 Stenlaler StoCT 
Gosche Marie Ww StfjoneBg Akazienstr 26 
—Paul Poslbelr Sl||i[i Charlb Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 38 
©ocfrfjc 5II5crl Bankob Seamt a D Lichlersld 
Glii6citrauchsit 6. 7 
GoefcheEugenPersichAeamtPankowGaillardfir40 
—®iijlni) Aankproknnsi 19! Friedenau Eschen^ 
sltaße 3 T. 
—H Dr EauRal prArzt SW10 Sllejnn&rmeit 
(fräße 41 T. 
—Wilhelm Stnufii! SW19 SSaHstr 84 T. 
Glocfdjil Arthur Hansoerwali N54 Linienflt 42 
—Arthur Dreher N 54 Alte Schönhauser Str 29 
-Gertrud Ww Lankwitz Havlnsteinstr 17 
GöschelbergerFetdinand Filialleit Oberfchönew 
Wcsieudstr 4 
Kölschen Otto (Se|chSftS|fi(jr Sichlcijlb Am 
Psarraiker lJa 
—Wiihelmine um Land«er Präsident T. 
>Äosche»hofat F-Lchrcr Paukow KlauSlaler @tr28 
Goschenhofer 
—'Äoscheuhoser LRoesicke, Jnh. Ernst Heitmami, 
Wäschehandlung. SW19, Leipziger Slt.BS. T. 
St 0, Merkur 7539. 
— Carl Treuhaudrcvis Sleglitz Wraugelstr 3 
—Fritz Lehrer Pankow RlauSialet Sir. 28 
-HauS M-chanik 0112 Dossestt 21.22 
G-sihiu Alsred Mcdjnm! Riederschönhs BirkeNl 
nllee 10 
—9Iug Zimmerin KauISds Tschndistr 24 E 
—August EtraßenbAngesiKaulsdsKta»eIbstt27LE 
— Ernst Deutist Adlerhs Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 72 
—HanS Schneider 034 Weidenweg 35 T. 
—Hicrvuhmils Jassaduiputz 0112 Sonulngfl: 30 
ET. 
—Kurt Maurer 0112 Sonntagstr 30 
—Leo Maurer Slcutollii Anzengrnbcrstr 24 
—Leo Bertret Schönebg Heylsit 2 
—Paul Angestellt 0112 9!eue Bnhnhosstr 2Ca 
—Paul Monteur AdlerShs Glienicker Weg 94 
—Paul Schitrmstt Lichlenbg Franksurter Allee 225 
—Rudi Sclrclnr Zehlendf EscherShauser Weg 21g 
—WernerVersichA»gestTempeIhfGermaniasttl63 
Goschlnetzki Paul Pol Rev Ob Wachtmstr 
.iltcinUcnbi Schesfelslt 14 
Goschlniak Albert Maurer Slenlitz Buggeslr 
ÖOfchfc Auguste Win Buch Mollkestr 3 E. 
—Brnno HaudelSiu 034 Weibenwez 85 
—Erwin Obsihdl 034 Poseuer Slt 9 E 
— Gerhard Bautechnik 02 Bischosstr 9 
—Hcrnmnlt Aauinstr Sleglitz Hcrrfurlhstr^8 ET. 
—Slarl Schneidermstr s.H Segel Brnnowstr 41 
—Karl Loirirb Lichlenbg Eitelstr 26 
—Willi Fuhrgesch Spandau Kallsußstr 80 
(SBfdjrc ii. Goeschke 
—Frieda Wiv Friedenau Deidenheimer 61c3 T. 
—Mar Kausm X 20 Ladöcr Str 14 
—Paula Pensionärin N113 Knglerstr 20 
—Reinhard BetriebSIeit NO18 SHö»IankerStr22 
Goschlcr Otto fiausm X 58 SBcIfecnEiirget 6fr65 
Gvschma»» Rudolf Kauft« Sleglitz Forstsir32b 
Goschnick Albert SchisMihr Tegel DielrichEckart- 
Straße 12 
—Erich Schlosser N53 Schlieiuannstr 17 
—Ernst Kohlenhdlg Weißensee SlraßbursfttSlET. 
—Gustav Korrektor ÜBcisjenjce Metzsir 55 
—Johanna Kolonialwrhdlg MahlLd BcgaSstr 17 
—Otto Schneidermstr W8 iironetislr 70 T. 
—Paul Pensionär MahlSds Begasstr 17 E 
—Robert Psörtn Charlb Spandaner Khau|sce33.3j 
Goschning August Eastw Neukilln Sobbim 
strafte 66 T. 
—Ernst Knpserschmied XW87 Alarenbachstr 12 
—Franz Ob 8crichls»ollzich i R Treptow 
Äarpsenteichstr 16 T. 
—Marlin ’.'aiiiicäfekt Zehlendf Boelckestr 17 
GoschuS Franz Bnrovorsteh ReuIöDn Sniscti 
dorscr Slt 2 
<ö«sch!>tz Georg RcichSb Beamt Weisjensee SBi. 
gaildStaler Str 24 
(BeScimSfi Karl Dreher NC5 Torssir 22 
Goöcliiiak Albert Schuhmacherei Charlb Noethe- 
slraße 4S 
—Andrea? Eleltr 017 Mühlenstr 48 T 
—Siimä Schlosser Sleglig Sachsenwaldsir 17 
—Max Schuh»! W 57 Zieteiistr 26 
-Robert Sattler NW 87 Soldfir 30 
@»8ciiiSti Al-r Musik Charlb SophieCharlotle- 
Stratze 81 
-Wmidcr Dreher Neulöllu H-rmannstr 76. 77 
—Sllilon Gartenbau Matienbs Schützenstr 17a 
-Ebinnnd Werkmstr Lichtcnbg SanlBbergci 
Ehaussee 64 Haus 6 
-Crlvln Tischler Neuköllu Prinz Handjery-Str 16 
GoSclnSIi Franz Plätterii W15 Pariser Sir 
Nr 55 
—Johann Danlbeaint Neukölln Mainzer Slt 40 
@»8Cjie83eiÄatIfiIeiii|)ii<rN28Hochiiici|letfti7 
GoSda Erich Reisend Is53 Kopenhagerer Slt75 
—Fritz GfjemolcchnNOS Ostcnder Str 23 
-Helene Seiscnhdlg Spaiidau Körncrstr 1 
—Käthe stäblSchweslNWitiilderStr 30-28 Aufg3 
-Üonrad Dohrer Nenkbllii Lichtenrader Str 17a 
—ÜBilii Bürovorsteh N 66 Fehmarner Sir 20 
Goödek Ignatz Friseurmstr Tegel Beitstr 7 
Gosdlnski Georg Seifrei Eharlb Grolmmiströ X 
GoSdöwski Theobalb Hanlellw HO 55 Heinrich 
Roller.Slr 25 
Gosdschan Han! Kausm jBcufSITn Rogatstr 1 
—Hermann Putzet Charlb Nehringsir 13 
Eosdzan Gustav Filzschnhm NO 18 Hochsiestr.8 
—MarthaKonsitnreiihdigEharlbPestalozzistrlS T 
@ofc Eitel FritzMalereigesch Tegel Schö»eberaer> 
Str atze 67 
Georg Mas.Mist SO 30 Sfttlitzet Sir 42 
Hans Dipl k rndto fflntlcnbergtiulSIBatlcnbctg 
—Karl SSiigcnicu: JohaunISIhal Hagedornstr 23 
-Karl ReichsbWngeninstr 0112 DirschanerStr 14 
—Kurt SSüglet NO 18 CoiheniuSstr 5 
-Otto Bootsbau 0112 Friedrich Karl-Ztr 11 
—Paul Telegr Assist Neinickends Mubrackzeile 13 
Waller, Dr. mei. sei., Stadttierarzt, Pnnfolv, 
flnrlflndler Slt, 1. 
-Wilhelm fianlinc SW29 Soltzriler Sir Kaserne 
der Schutzpolizei 
@8fc 
—Göse & Hecker Marniorschleiserel Weitzew 
fee Lehdcrslr 22. 23 
—Albeit 3in;morfchleii XS4Fehtbelli»er8lr 25 
Golfe Glise Bürogehilfin K65 Lüllicher Str 51 
-Gerhard Segelm Charlb Lohmeqerstr 4 
—Hermann NeichSbkOb Gildzähl N018 Elbinger 
Stratze 28 ' 
—Mariin Musik NoS Gleimstr 25 T 
-Otto Kanfm N58 Gleimstr 25 
-Otto Kellner N 58 ©leint(It 25 
—Otto Tresoroerwalt Mariendf Kurfürftenftr 45 
SofeOnich Ernst Dr Museuuisdirekt WilinerSbs 
Sächsische Strafet 37a 
—Komab Archilekt N055 Sptcnzlaiiet Alice 45 
Gosehka Fritz Schuhm 034 Posener Sir 27 
@Bfefe Hon» Gontab Schnuspiel Charlb Aböls 
Hiller-Plntz 6 T. 
-Hugo Kausm Steglitz BriileSIr 22. E T. 
Gosel Karl Fleischerei Charlb Schillerst! 70 T. 
GLsMlbertBranb»iflt^0S5WolbenbergerSlr7 
—Katl Branduistr X018 Kniprobestr 119 
-Karl Hausw SO 16 Köpeiiitfet Str 72 
GoeseleADireltLichlersIdBirlWilhelmstrIOEI'. 
GosemanuAlsred Bürobote 1^65 Brüsseler Strl2 
—Alfred Schlosser XO 43 Prenzlauer Berg 20 
—Bruno Mechanik Aritz Jehnftr 82 
—Eticki Schlosser Spandau Am Heimort 7b 
-Ernst Ingen Lankwitz Renatenweg ti 
- ©etltub Äaukbeamt Niederschönhs Bliicherstr 67 
—Gustav pensPolWachlmslrMSKamerunerSIr 40 
-Otto Tischler N 58 Dauziger Sir 91 
-Paul Pensionär Lichtersid Flotowstr 2 
-Richard Fabrkt Spandail Sltatze 604 Hose 
mann’jcheä Hans E 
Richard Tischler N58 Schlteniannstr 18 
—Willy Maschinensetz SO 36 Ekisabethnser 43 
Gofemärker Güiilct MaletSieinileiibf Slmeitlt' 
flriatze 29 
Göser N Skafilu Führ LLpenick Nudower Str 5 
—Emil Schristsetz Neukölln Epremberger Str 4 
Goserowski Antonie SBlo Charlb Spiclhagcnstt 9 
GosewinkelMailinTiplJng Spandau FraazstrlL 
Gosewlsch Ernst Bertret SO 36 Abmiralstr 1 
—ilöle SBlo Sticbciiau Eientualbflt 4 T. 
GoscwitzPaul BüroangestW30Hohensta»fe»ftr64 
GoShos Adols Bleilot Müggeheim ®icfer8f;eimet 
Slratze Goiljos’ichcä Haui E 
GosienlkckiAlbertMalereigeschv 112 SimonDach- 
Straße.13 
—Franz Buchhai! Ternpelhs Lrbensrneisterstr 4 
—Georg MillagSlisch NO 18 Franks,irler Str 39 
—Otto Böttcher 0112 Schamnirberstr 52 
Gösink« €nisi Schneider Charlb Grolmanstr 18 
Gösk« Karl Steinmetz Lichtenroie SegblitzflcSE 
Gosker August Ingen Tempilhs Goltlieb Dunkrr 
Straße 47. 43 
öoeSIi fgebluig Korrespondent Silnictidf Bili 
hcliiiäaiie 15.16 
GoSkowiak Bruno Tapez X 5t FehrbelliuktNr 35 
(üpeSfotoiet Fritz Mouteur SW29 SchönleinslrÄ 
ÄoSkowitz Joseph Pol Beamt NOLöChristburger 
Straße 35 
-Rubols itrafllo FühtWeitz>».Iee Bnschallee 106 
Goöl«r iS'rlha Frl W50 3ie<ic.'56urgcr Sir 16 
Ernst Glafcmfh: NO 18 Conbsbe.'ier Slt 23 T. 
—H Regisseur WilmerSbs Kreuznacher Slt 40 T 
-Herbert Kausm Hohenschönhs SchötteichetSit 12 
—Johann Schauspiel Charlb Ainischelbstr 7 
—Joachim ksui Singest SO 30 Elsenftr 70 
Goslau Alsred Tabakwr 0112 Mainzer Str 2 T. 
—Paul Ob Postinspekt Sleglitz EiemenSslt 30T. 
SueSItr Else Repräsentant Steglitz Friedrich»- 
rnher 6k 85 
Gosllch Clara Ww Karlshst TreSkowalleo 85 Ei». Äoeffkl William Sleglitz Bergftr 71a 
-Dietrich Dr Sind Rat WilmerSbs Bornimer SUfftl ArthurRbhu BetrAssistFrlebenauBornstrO 
Stratz« 4 s—Erich Dr Ingenieur Buckow Kolkrabenweg 1 T. 
—EdIlhaFrauWiluietsdsBabelsbetgetSitl7.181'. 
—'H & ® SoSlich Chirurgische Instrumente 
NW21 Krcseldec Sir 4 T. 
—Hans Kausm Charlb Sömmcriiigslt 20 T. 
—HanS Mechanik Charlb OloSlater Platz 6 
-Hermann JngeuiR KatlShst TreSkowallee 85 E 
—Karl Dr phil et Dr J»g H c N 24 Am Kupscr> 
graben ti T 
—Dipl Jng Charlb Sophie Charloile-Slr 92 T. 
Goslickl Bruno Möbelsabrk SO 36 Wenbenstr 6 T 
-Jgnaz Kraftbrolchkinbrl WilmerSbs Werstr28 
Goslilig Anna vwNegNaiChallbBerlinerStr 155 
—Minna SB» Charlb Riehlstr 8 T. 
@81««# Fritz Ren Rat W50 Rankest- 5 T. 
—Gustav Mechanik Qtünau Bahnhosstr 6 E 
-Gustav Werkmstr 0 34 Borhagener Str 14 
-Max Werkmstr 017 Bödilkerstr 6 
Wilhelm Dipl Kausm Zehlenbf Boelckestr 18 T. 
GoölinowsN Anton Möbelhdlg flichterslb Simg- 
fcrnstiegST. 
-ffllu Möbelhdlg Sleglitz Albrechtstr 18 I 
SoSlinStl Joh Schuhmmftr8V19 AlteJak°bstr71 
ÄoZliiwSkjß>eorgStr>ckerN20Prinzenallee 62.63 
GoSmann Wilhelm lechnKaufm Tempelhf Gev 
iimiiiagarlen 13 
@oS|icr8 Herbert Kellner W 30 Goltzstr 20 
Gospooar Bernhard Rohrleger Wittenau Im 
Husenschlag 10 E 
Clara Stenotypistin 02 Fischerstr 32 
-Franz Maurer Spandau Streitstr 37 
Johann Zurichl 034 Heidenseldstr 4 
-Paul flmifm W57 Kirchbachstr 11 
Wilhelm Tapezier SW61 goristr 19 
Uospodarezyl Albert Ktaslw Führ Treplow 
Köpeniikcr Landstr 43 
—ütlsoui Schuh»! 8036 Görlitzcr Str 64 
Aospodarek Andreas Krastw Führ Neukölln 
JonaSstr 42 
-Emil Krasiwsühr N 58 Stargarber Sir 46 
—Gerharb Kraukeupsleg Kaulsds Adolssti 28 
—Joseph Architelt Charlb fllauslater Sir 34 
-Maria Krankenpslez Lichtenbg Herzbergstt 82.83 
Gospodot Otto Sltatzenb Schaffn Neukölln 
Jägerstr 56 
®»6 Aböls KtaflwFüht N 31 RheinSberger Sir 60 
-Albert Sportlehrer 027 Raupachstr 13 
—August Platzmstr N20 Grüntalet Slr 75 
-August Ob Postschaffn N0 55 WinSstr 15 
-Ernst Angestellt W67 PallaSstr 13 
—Franz Ob Stndiendirelt i 9t Blitz Rnbower 
Allee 43 
—Fritz Postschaffn Sie'miäenbs Atoset Allee 92 
-Gertrud Lehrerin Britz Rubower Allee 43 
-HennannM-IaIlIchleifN58SchönhauferAlleel35 
—Joses Liihogr SW29 Jahnstr 5 
-Kurt RellemstrNO 55 SRotienbiirgei Str 35,35a 
—Citat Direkt i R Sleglitz .Matienbotfet 
Straße 86c 
-Otto Konfitüren N113 Schivelbcmcr Str 32.T. 
-Paul Feinmechanik Pankow Prinz Heinrich- 
Straße 3 
-Richard Wildhdlg Spandau Breite Str 49 I 
—Rudolf Ingenieur Marienbf AeucaSstt 19 
@B6 Ar tut Mechanik Spanbau Heidenulerstr 15 
Fritz Jnstallat Tegel Schlieperstr 50 
—Michael Ob Poslsekr i R Lankwitz Lankwitzer 
Ring 5 E . 
Äoßbau Wilhelui Fleischermslt S036 Glvgauer 
Straße 4 
Gosse albert Friseur N65 Müllerslr 174 T. 
Wohn Tegel Moorweg 26 
—AlIrebLageristTrkptowBaumschuleustr69(Post 
Daumfchuleuweg) 
—AloiS Schneider XW40 Lilnebittget Str 23 
—Arnold flaufm N113 Mchertstr 42 T. 
ArthtttSchIasw«ontroll0ll2S!nionDach>SIr24 
—Bertha Handelsst N018 Lanbiberger Allee 28 
-Carl Schneidermstr f H SW68 Jnnkerstr 9 
-Emma Hauswart Sleglitz Schützensir 3. 4 
—Erich Seit Jng Lichlenbg Ftiedastt 14 . 
—Erich Schiffbauer Spandau Wöriher Slr 50 
-Eriui Sprachlehrer!» SO36 Köpeniiker Str 7 
-Ernst Malere! Heiligeusee Grimbartslelg 86 
—Franz Tischlermslr Neukölln Prinz Handjery> 
Straße 3 
-'Fritz CA Gosse Bürobebars WC2 Schlllstt 18 T. 
—Georg itrafllo Führ 0112 Oderftr 27 
-Gotlsried Rentner Bieibs Prinzensir 74 
-Johannes flaufm Tempelhf Dölsertstr 5 
-itatl Bertret SO 36 Köpenicker Slr 163 
-Kurt Schornsleinseg ReiiköSii Kamierslr 20 
—Paul Prokurist Zehlendf Waldhüterpsab 16 ET. 
-Walter Reichib Betr Assist SW61 Kr-uzberg 
straße 42 
—Willy Kausm Chailb Luiseuplatz 3 
Goffrich Heinrich Bankbeamt Tegel Echloßstr 1 
öojfel Friedrich Dr Dipl VolkSrv Schmargends 
Kudoloastr 25c 
—Karl Dr jur Minist Rat Schlach leiifce WaLgcn 
ftrofee 47 T 
—Sowob SBcamt W30 Luitpoldflr 83 T 
-Cito Bliikirinftr Lchmicbg Etjenacher Ett40T 
—Erich Zahnlechn Laborat Charlb Saulslr 110 T. 
—Ernst Metalhdlg Charlb Christstr 10 . 
-Ernst Hellmuth Reklamcmal SW68 9111c Jakob- 
straße 108 T. 
-Fri-drichPensi°nürN65SriedrichKrause-IIfer23 
—Fritz Pensionär Charlb Dwiieliimimftr 18 
-HanS Zollamlm Pankolv Pankgrasenstr 4 
—Hermann Lagerist Matiendf Lanxweg 17 
-Karl Seifenhdlg 017 Mühlenstt 52 X 
-Perc» Obslhdlg SW29 Jahnstr 2 
©äfitlcSeonfjat&SlaMm'pckl Steglitz Al!hosss!r6 
Säficfeiu Christian Bers Beamt Tempelhs Greve» 
loeg 11 
Goff«lma«n Elisabeth Klavierlehr Friedenau 
Laubacher Str 28 
-Fritz Gürtler Neukölln Berliner Slr 42 
—Willi Press» SO 30 Harzer Slt 82 
b. Gösseln Helno Zahnarzt Charlb Kaiserin 
Augnsta-Aliee 87 T. 
—Heine Hauptm a D Charlb Schloßsir 58 T. 
Sosfeli Ftiedetike Ptivaüere Charlb Witz» 
leienstt 20 
-Gottfried Kausm WilmerSbs Nassauische Slt 27 
-Sotlhels Bankier SW 11 Saarlandstr 55 T. 
-Max Magistr Rai NW 87 Tile Warbenkerg- 
Straße 20 T. 
©offen 
—'Alb Gossen Knnslschmicic Weißensee Lehdcr- 
straße 39-41 T. 
-Bruno Schlosser HeinctSlf Jbnnasit 22 
—Emil Fabrkbes Charlb Schillerstr 3 
—Fritz Fabrkbes NW87 Brückeimllee 10 
—'H. Gossen, Stahlbau unb Brückenbau, 
Eisengroßhblg., Berlin - Reinickends., Floilen- 
sttaßel—8E EckeGrasRoedern-Mee ÜS.Rr. 
D 9, 2291, Jnh. E. ». F. Gossen. 
—Hank Prokurist W30 MchaffcnburgerStr 161. 
—HanS Dr phil Unmers Dozent Pankow Pesta- 
lozzistr 15 
Margareie Zeichenlehrerin Pankow ParlstiLirl 
—P Gossen LCo eleklrMeßinstrum NW7 linier 
den Linden 56 T. 
—Paul Musiklehr W30 Hohenslaufenstr 59 
GnffcnS Bruno Baukangest NöSSIargardcrElr 75 
-Scan Äiftenninch SW29 Zoffener Slr 4 
G»sser Heinrich Gärtner N055 Raugatbet Str 10 
Qoffert Eiise Ptivatiere SW68 Simeonstt 1 
—Ernst HauSwart N31 Brunnenstr 70 
-Georg Angestellt N31 RheinSbeiget Slr 56 
—Matlha ©liiettn N018 öt Frankfurter Sir 64 
—Paul Magistr Angest Charlb Spanbauet Sir 33 
—Paul Monteur N 58 Schliemannstr 23 
—Willy Schlöffet 0 34 Weibenweg 70 
Oäggeit Gerlrub Telegr Assist 859 Itrbanslr 33 
—Kurt Rcg Rai iR Friedenau Südwestkorso 69a 
—Walter Kottesponb NO 55 Laugemarckstr 6 
GosflngElisabethKafsiererin0112MainzerStr2Z 
-Emmi Krankenschwest N 65 Togostr 30 
—fjtieba SBantiBeamt N 65 Togostr SO 
—Fritz Schuhm Wiliuersdf Holsteinische Slr. 86 
-Gustav Tapezierer N28 Stargarber Str 28 
Hellmut Bohrer Lichlenbg Rupprechtstr 32 
-Otto Maurerpol Reinicfcitbf Scharnweber» 
straße 69. 70 
—Otto Mouleur NW 21 Dortmunder Slt 9 
-Otto Verwalt Jnspekt Steglitz Paiilfenstc 49b 
Göfsing Helene'Mobistin N4 Keffelstt 26 
—Werner Ingen Reinickends Auguste Viklotia- 
Allee 78 
Goßiirßki Johann Magistr Äugest Reinickends 
Eichbotnslr 79 
Götzl AloiS Schloffer W35 Kurfüistenflr 146 
Göffl Willi Monteur NW7 Tharlotienstr 2 
Sofflar Ernst Glaset N018 Laudsberger Slr 23T. 
Jrmgard Buchhalterin N0B5 ütlenfteincrStr 34 
—Wallet Schneibet N055 Pasteutstt 31 
Gvtzlau A Dr Facharzt f. Haut« u. Geschlechts, 
ktkhl. NW 87 S!c|ringfit86 T. 69 Tierg 9810 
(8-9, 4-6, Do. 4-7, S6b. 1-2) 
—’Sllfieb Goßlau Zigateiien 0112 Samariter* 
straße 88 T. Wohn Mainzer Str 2 T. 
—Erwin Artist Neukölln Zielenslr 73 
-Frieda Lagerist!» 8036 Kiefholzftr 13 
—Georg Zuschneid N 68 Slubbenkaminerslt2 
—Johannes Kausm NW87 Huttensti 26 
Karl Kausm 8W29 Urbanstr 130 T. 
-Kurt Kausm WilmerSbs Hohe»zollemdamm25 
—Dito Werkmstr Charlb Oäimbtüdet Slr 7 
—Cito Werlmstr Spandau Burscheiber Weg 6c 
-Paul Bauunleinehm tzohenschönhs Theobald- 
straße 8 E T. 
—Paul Ob Postinspekt Sleglitz Sicutenlstr 30 
—Paul ilschler XW 87 Usnausti 5 
—Wollet Sanbcläm Charlb Friedbergsir 32 
—Wanda Ww SW 29 Urbanstr 130 T. 
-Wilhelm Fleischernste fflcittölln Zeitzer Slr 12 
vGoßlerElifavethDiako»iffe0112Samarilerftr27 
—Ottilie Frau GntSbesttzeri»NW7Schisfdauer- 
bomm 26 T. 
—Wilhelm Reg Rat Schlathtenfee fficorgciistr25T. 
GoßlerArtur Slabtsekr N065 Pasteiilstt 17 
—Herinanu Monteur W 62 Kleiststr 30
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.