Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

v. Görschcu 
- 765 - 
Goesch 
Teil I. 
#. Eörschr» 'WelBIraiit Älenotyptst Lankwitz 
aanglofelluen 7b 
Gorschinlak Marie 3icnlitctN58 CETjaitiicc Sir 89 
GSrschler Herbert ftraflni Führ Gljatlti Krumme 
Straße 71 
G-richinidt Mull} Schneider | SW02 Äfeiflflt 8T. 
Gürschner 
—‘Soniä Görschner Kleinmöbel XAV87 Benffel 
fltaße 40 T, 
G-kst»th SOruiii) Pianist N56 Leilesit 0 
-Johanne Siltalleit N65 Lcifcflr 0 
@8r5berf ÜUior.S Graveur SO 16 Melchiorsir 7 
—Arthur fltesilu Führ Hohenschönhs Sleffenffc 7 
—August Kellner Friedrtchrsld Alt FrlcdnchS. 
fett« 68 
—August Maurer Hohenschönhs Eteffciistr 7 E 
—CarlManrermstrW'ilmerrd>BerlincrStrl07.10S 
—Gmml) Priiset Weinidcnbf Restdenzsit 133a 
—Erich ßcimucdjamt ßö|icmcf GüldeuauerWegSS 
—ErnstBauschloff RahnSds HechlsirGörSdorslches 
HauS E 
-Erwin Werkzeugin JohrimlLIhal Dflmartflrti 
-Felix Techiiiler NO18 Lichienberget Sir 8 
-Friedrich Stanl66tamt a D Dahlem Heiligen 
dämmet Sir 23 T. 
—Seorg Edelstelnzraveur SO 10 9!can6ctfit 81 
—®«»tg Kauf«, N65 Mlillechr lBOa 
-Georg Kaufm Lichters!!, Manieussclslr 7 
—Gertrud Modist N21 Glfäfiet Sie 81 
—Gustav Maurer NeiiMn Lehkeslr 7a 
—Hans Dipl Jng Postrat W16 PsalzburgerSIrlO 
-HauS Eigeniüm Köpenick Straße 272 @6t6 
>ot|’ichcS Haus 
—Helm»! Friseur SO 36 Pücklcrsir 40 
—JuIinS Gigciilfiiu Charlb Droysenstr 10 a E 
—Karl Lehrer US1 Lortzingsir 3 
—Lneie Kontorist Zehlends Argeiiliuische Slflcel45 
—MarReichSbZ>igsüh,Joh«nniSihalOstmllrIslr44 
—Max Schloüronslc Schmargendf Post örunei 
hialb FnedrichSruher Sir 24 T 
-Otto Äuchdruckerei S 42 Cmnlcnjir 144 ZBofiii 
8030 Kollbuffer Ufer 44a T. 
—Cito Gemüsehdlg Charlb Mommsciislc C7T. 
—Otto Kellner W8 Sroiuuflt 71 X 
—Paul Buchhalt NOoo SBelforletSk 0 
'-Paul Korrektor SO 18 Schneidemühler Sir 12 
—Paul Mechanik Pankow Klaustalet Sir 8c 
—Paul Postbeamt Nt)5 Lynarstr 28 
—Paul Tischler 034 Memeler Str i 
—Paul Ztmnierm S 42 Brasdendurgstr 57 
—Richard Rbhn Assist KarlStzst Warmbnbet Str25 
.-RudoljDerlietHohinschönhsGroßeLeege-Sirlv 
—Selma Steppdeckensebrk K31 Lortzingstr 3 E 
—Walter Kaffenbote SitinilenM Residcnzsir 138a 
—Wemet Stadtinspelt Köpenick MühltalerSIrSl 
—SBiöi Banlbeamt Köpenick Keinbergstr 7 
--Ailli Fleischer Köpenick (Srimmict Sir 126 
—Willi Jnstaüat Reinickends Appenzellet Str 
—WillyB>lchdr>lckereWilmSdsAesIfSlischeS!r4, 
—Willy Kausm Dahlem Heiligendaminet 23 T. 
—Will» Maurer N 05 Neue Höchste 38 
S»rsrt»nejhk Mathilde Ü3to Modistin 
sce Simßburgstr 23 
@orse#3h) Emil Tischler N043 Barnlinstr 45 
Korsikiwski Emil G'.etlrit N58 RheinSberger 
Straße 33 
Gorsinsky Emil Werkmsir N 65 Norduser 12 
—Georg Monteur N65 MMersir 128 
—Max HauSmstr N 05 Kamerun« Str 11 
—Richard Dreher W60 Regeniburger Str 6 
—SBilst) Postschaffn N 64 gionSkirchplatz 0 
Gtarftyti Bruno Maschinenban NW21 Lübecker 
Stratze 38 
@ir#tc Erich Hanöw W 50 Präger Sir 4 
QfetSli A Müller SOS Tr»nS»aaIstr 21 
—Albert Schneider N 65 Hochstädtei Str 5 ~ 
—Alsred Dr med Arzt 034 KinigiCetget Str IST 
—Änioit ÄmstlD Führ NW87 Sickingenstr 5 
—Anton Psörin« NW21 Dreysestr 12 
—Anton Schichmacherei W85 Potsdamer Str 37 
—Bronislrv Schuhn, 8W68 Junlerstr 4 
—Strom Pensionär Stanken Seegeselder Weg36L 
-Btimo Schlosser Spanlmt Noritzstr 7. 8 
—Omina Frau Stanken Seegeselder Weg 806 E 
—Felix Poschels SW 68 Markgrasenstr 5 
-Felix Bertret N65 Seestr 116 T. 
—Ferdinand fflousm HO 65 MnSstr3S T. 
-Franz Angestellt HO 55 Prenzlauer ülffee 198 
—Franz Lagernerwalt N118 Meyeiheimstr 16 
—grenz Tischler Neukölln ülnzengniberstr 0 
-Friedrich Kersich Angest Eharlb Schilferflr 93 
—Frih Maschinist Spandliii Nonnendmumallee 32 
—Sertmd Friseur SO36 Dresdener 61t 124 
-Bertrild Cehilsin Neukölln Zellstr 8 
-Äetiind Seisenhdlg }T81 Ärainistr 8 t ' 
—Hani Prokurist SW29 Baetlvaidsir 4Z 
-Heinrich Schiihm WilhelmSnch Haupistr 28 
-Joseph yimmerm 8036 DreSdener Slt 9 
—Karlikrasiw Führ Neukölln Tmser Eir SS 
-Karl OSerladeschajsn Spairdau Fro6wttt23 
-Karl Magisir Angest 034 Warschau» Sk 26 
-Leon Maurer Btitz Dreikellenweg 0 
—Leonhard IBuchboil H043 Mthnerstr 5 - 
—Marianne Direktrice NW40 ThomasiuSstr 11 
—M-r Musiker WilmerSds Augnstaffr 17 
öetdki Rudoli Ism Engest Neinickends Bvilestr 02 
—Tigmuud, ültchiSamu' ii. Notar, VV8, Hinter der 
kathol. Kirche 1 T.HG'JRctr.3744 fflohii.NW87, 
Levetzowstr 10a T. 69 Tierg. 7058. 
—Walter Schlosser N65 Liebeiiimlber Sir 13 
fflördki Bernhard Tascheniüchcrsbrk Eharlb 
Monimseiisir 55 T. 
-Franz Angestellt N055 Friedeberger Str 15 
Gorsktz Anna Filialleit SiemenSst Boitastr 6 
-August Kohleiihdl Mariens Kirchstr 78 T. 
-Herniann Mliicralöle SchmargrndsßforctcnBcit' 
siratze 50 T. 
-Hugo ksin Singest SW6S Markgrafensir 5 
Goröler Eduard Schaustell X2VGrin>aler SliSO 
-Erwin Kmsiwsühr NW21 Dirlenstr 23 
-Äeorg AdtlgS Borsich W57 Steiiimetzstr 53 
-Georg KrastwFühr Charlb OSnabiiicker Str 24 
—SonS Buchhait Neulölln gitlniflc 13 
—Karl Angest 8038 Britzer Str 1 
-Michael Schoiiflctt N20 Basiianstr 18 
GörSmrior Heinrich Znschneid Friedenau Frege 
strafe 20 
©orfokke Adols Kausm Lankwitz SouderShauser 
S'iaSc 62 
—AI exaudcrFaLiilinspekt Pankow DeriinerLtr N 
-Erich Änusut SW61 Planuser 40 
—Irene Duchhakterin Charlb Horsitdeg 7 
-Margarete Sekretär W35 Sieglitzer Sir 53 
—Otto Dentist Pankow Berliner Str 101 T. 
—Rosaliiide Eigeniüm Lankwitz SonderShauser 
Straße 62 T. 
-Rudolf Kausm Pankow Lunder Sir 1 T 
Gorspoth Bernhard Werkmsir Friedenau 
Südwestkorso 7 
—Fred Krasiw Führ 034 Borhagener Sir 8. 9 
©ör§ ii. Gtdcrj) 
- Adolf Dürovorsteh Lichtciiradc Kaiser Friedrich 
Strahe Sb 
—Adolf ffm Angest Lichtenrade Friedensweg 36 
-E Beamt N64 Lothringer Sie 66. 67 
Ernst Rbhn Beamt Friedrichistd Marzahner 
Ehauisee 21 
-Harr>> Reiseing Sieglitz Birlduschsir 17 
—'Hartwig GSärf; EmbH P^riret S42Ritlerstr36I. 
-Joh Kausm Nenköll'i Nwierstratze 98 
-Johann Photohdlg SO 16 Kopntcker Str 109a T. 
—Reinhard lsm Angest Charlb WernigeroderSir 7 
—Sollet Dosthels Lichtendg Emanuelsir 0 
-Wilhelm Beamt Neukölln Brusendorser Str 8 
Görst Franz Heizet SW68 Wilhelms!- 8 
—Hermann Monieur Spanban Kiirstr 2 
—Karl Eisenk Sekt a S N39 Lynarstr 13 
-DiM Kausm N65 Fchmar»er Sir 16 
-Willi Maschinenbau SOSO Cuvrhstr 8 
Norsteklc Denno Fleischermsir Hohenschönhj 
Lüderitzsir 22 
"jertat Sitslno Anwärt SW683IeucR6uiaetSlrla 
•'Sertotetojli Bruno Kausm Wiiinersds 
Gaslei,>er Sir 8 T. 
-Georg Drpraktgahliarzl Charlb flanlsitSST 
-Jacob Kausm K043 Weinstr 23 
—Martha Frau Charlb Sybelsir 07 T. 
-Theodor» Sekretärin Schinebg Bojen« Sir 18 
Goertche« Bettn Lehrer i RSteglitzBIrkkuschstrlO 
—Margarete ffm Angest W57 Mansteinstr 7 
ÖorttgtoSfi Pm>l Schlosser W57 ßiilmei Slt81 
GörielHerthaFrauWilmerSdsRauentalerSkldl'. 
—'Maria ©örtel Kunstgewerbi W 50 Pafiaucr 
Siratze 2 T. Wohn W62 Landgrasuisir 17 T 
—Sonntet Dr ined Senil Rat K 58 Davziger 
SltaBc lö T 
Gorth Bruno Mechanik Friedenau Niedstr 19 
-Johann Schlosser N65 Adolfstr 16 
@3rth Beriet Kassiererin SchSnebg Edsristr 70 
—Snsiab Maimr Britz Dechdeckerweg 81 
-ß«nä Kausm N65 Schulstr 00 
-Wilhelm Reg Ob Jnspekt Sieglitz Ooebettftr la 
©ärtljeim H O EHristsachverständ Lichtenbg. 
Elielstr 72 II T. 
BörliaPaulineL«iko!ihdkg8V87CleudIuSsiriz7. 
-Wilhelm Telegr Beuhandwerk Reinickends 
Amendesit 101 
Götting Gertrud Schneider SW 19 Ptinz«l>sir84 
@3rtltr Ftattj Kellner N24 Elsisser Str 68 
©ärtmiiler Ajlheli» Dr j,tr Beamt Sieglitz 
@angf)oictfic'4 
Goerisch Arthur Postschaßn 034 Posen« Str 2 
—Reinhold Rechn Revis Sieglitz Kisstnger Sir 3 
u, Gorrtz Freiherr Wilhelm Repräsentant 
Charlb Preuhenallee 42 T. 
Äörtz u. öoerlj s. a. Görz 
-Adolf Dipl Jng W8 Niederlagstr 1 T 
-Adolf Richtinstr SO 16 KSp-nicker Sir 44 
-Aböls LeterinLressess Westhase» 1 Post Plötzen« 
see T. 
-Alsred tzilsrmont SO 16 Michaellirchsir 89 
-Aloir «och W67 Steinwetzstr 66 
—iftme Ww Lichiersld Sinckweg 13 E 
—Anton Ingenieur Lichienberg Herzbergpr 
Nr 128-129 T. 
—Charlotte Friseuri» 842 Rilterstr 19a Wohn 
Nr 80 
-Elisabelh Stenolypistii, Friede»»» Odenwald, 
stratze 23 
Elke Frau Blankenb Dorsstr 14 E T 
Görtz Eil» Scltcinrtit Oberschönew Zeppeiinsir 
Nr 8da 
-Eiln Friscutin Neuköllil Drorystr 2 
—Emil Kausm Pankow PrenzlauerPromeiiade 177 
(Post ÜBeisjcnsec) T 
—(Ewuiu Eigeniüm \V 62 Kalckreuthstr 10 E T. 
—Erich Schlosser Wille,mi, Nänschsir 71 
-Ernst Hohischleis NOSSClrcifSioaldcr Sii208T. 
-Engen Bertrei Charlb Fredericiastr 14. 15 
-Franz Btzckermslr 017 Bosseslr 8 
—Franz Kaufm Trepiow Röpeniicr Landsir 81 
-Fritz Dipl Jng Sieglitz Mariendorser SirSST 
-Fritz ÄolonialwrhdlgBlankeiiig Dorsstr 12aE^ 
—Fritz Reg Jnsp Charlb Kaiser Fricdrich>Slr 10 
-G HauSw Charlb Kaiserdamni 103. 101 
Gerhard Krafiwjühr Nenkölln Fuldastr 16 
—Golisried Apotheker KarlShst Prinz Heinrich> 
Siratze 20 
-Hans Hlinbeirm Köpenick Oberspreesir 172.174 
—HenS Schlosser IsV21 WilhelmShavencrSir33 
—Heut Stadtinspeli Zehlends Berlmer Slt 10 
-Heinrich Postassist N 65 Prinz Eugen-Str 10 
Helkiimih Gatt Angest Lankwitz Miihleustr 84 
chellmillh Stadiinspeki Blcöds Erwinstr 7 E 
—Heliimt Maschinensetz N018 Schönlanler Str 20 
Herb«ri Postbeamt Blankeub Dorfstr 14 E 
—Herbeit Zimmerer Spandau Schönwaider 
Sir ajjc 92 T, 
—Hermann Krasiw Füht Mariendf Königsir 12 
Hildegard Sekretär Schönebg Haupisir 19 
-Kurt Asphalt SO 36 Köpenicker 61t 26 
—551 Krankenpflegerin NW40 Spenerstr 10 
—MariaSekretärin V35Admiral von Schröder« 
Strahe 23 T. 
-Max l?iit|iT;"Ct NW21 Wilsnacker Sit 26 T. 
—Otto Lehret WilmerSds Nessauische Sir 26 
—*Dli/> liioc.lj Zentralheiz Lichiersld State 
slratze 66 ET. 
-Paul Bäckerei N05 BurgSdorsstr 5 
-Pauk Hohlschleisere, Nenkölln BerliuerSIr 29 T 
—Paul Pol Hanpiwachimstr e D SW69 fflil 
helmstr 3a 
—Paul Siahlwt SO 30 Otanicnfft 18L T. 
••ifoiil Aoertz Jnh Johanna Goertz Siahlwr 
Schönebg Kolonnensit 60 T. 
—Paul Siratzenb Angest 034 Graudenzer Str 12 
—Paul Telegr Ob Sekt NW87.6oI[tclncttttet21 
—ReinhardA>igestelltCpandenRithlebeneiSttl2L 
—Richard ßimmem SO 36 Kollbusser User 253 
—Robert Postschaffn Pankow Brehmesir 51 
—Robert Schlosser N31 Hussiienstr 67 
—Theodoi Glaser 0113 Schreiuersit 41 
-Aiktor Kausm 0112 Franksurier Alle« 42 
—Wallet Kausm TTOB5 Marienburger Str 7b 
-Walter Kraslwslihr SW29 Kaiser Friedrich 
Platz 2 
-Wallet flrelltosßljt SO 10 Neendersit 27 
—Maltet Postschaffn Reinickends Davoser Sir 33 
—Waltet Stratzenb Schaff» Neukölln Brusein 
dorser Sir 19 
—Walter Tischler N65 Prinz Eugen-Sir 26 
-Werner SBtiltel SW61 fflroPeetcnftc 63b 
-Wilhelm Buchhalt SW68 Hollmannstr40 
-WiM Bäcker N21 Aiignslstr 24.28 
—Willy Sieuerinspelt Friedenau Deideshelmer 
Stratze 27 
—Wolsrem Dipl Jng Gewerbe Assess S 6B 
Edinbmger Str 13 
Goertzen Friede Ftisemkn H 66 Togosir 80 
—Marsh« Kassier 027 Holzmarktsir 45a 
—Friseurmsir §65 Antonstr 48 
Gortzig Ptieeiiete Sieglitz DLniherstr 2 E 
»> G»ertzke Joachim Masor »D SWll Saar, 
landstr 23 T 
Görvtti ii. Goerwlli 
-OSkar Generaloetlr Lankwitz Kursiirstew 
stieße 25-29 E T. 
—Lilly Kausm gehlendf Am Fischial 3 T. 
—'Willy Goerwitz Schreibmasch W85 PoiS> 
damer Sir 118 T. 
©Dtyczf« Hermann Anchhalt NW 40 KirchstrS 
Gorywoda Wiibolf ReichSb Schaffn N113 Car 
jnett Syl«a-Sir 183 
Görz u ©oetz |. o. Äörtz 
—Anna Frau WBO öelBicrgslt 19 
—Stvnn Kausm Tempelhs Aiboinsir 27 
—Cetl Schiihmmstr Tempelhs Rmzbahnstr 20 
—Eherlollc i, Marie Postassift Pankow Dolo> 
mXensir 26 
-Elisabeth Schneiderin N54 Linienstr 193 
—Emmy Priv Sekt Aiederschönhl Lmdenstr 30 
—ErnstReklamechef NeuköllnSelchower®lt2/T 
—Friedrich Radiogesch Sieglitz Albrechtstr 115 T. 
—@eotg Dr agrar Dipl Landw Grunewald 
DunckeritrS Ti 
—Helene Frau Kommerz Rat Grunewald Bis- 
marckallea 10 T 
-Hellmuth Fabrkdirekt Grunewald BiSmarck- 
ellee 10 T 
—Hermen« Kaufm Charlb Pestelr>'istr 78 
-Joseph Schneider 3W19 Alte JV-ibslt 66 
-itorl Kausm 0112 Eimplonstr 2' 
-Kurt Fachberat Pankow ®e<let|ee|it 6 
—Kurt Minist ilmlm Frieden«» Fehlerslr 16 T. 
-Maria Frau Bmnelvaid Jegowsir 19 E T. ’ 
Görz Oilo Schnhnimslr SW29 Fichieslr 3 
—St!aiilSt«3n3®iretl<Stimtiofll!i8ch[ciiii/jflrlET. 
—Paul Gerüstbau 0U2 Simon Dach Sir 30 
—Paul Schneider SO30 Marianiicniir 31.32 
-Richard Bnchhali Hohenschonhs iüitiitiitldtt 
Straß« 24 
—Werner Sfcuerinfoclt SW29 Freiligraihftr 4 
—Wilhelm Expedient Mahlids Bahuhosslr 55 
—SBvtli ©Stlnei leget Bernauer Sir 13. 15 
-Willi Kausm Charlb Leonhardlslr 17 
-Minist Amtn Schönebg ÜirauSsit 3 (Post 
Frieden«») 
Gorzalla Bruno Kolonialwr KüiSrfiiocbicrSit 21 
—Frau Geh Rat Grunewald Dunckersir 5 
Gorzan Thomas Schlosser NW2l<Stepf)tinfic31 
—Waller kaufm Äugest N53 Lychener Sir 13 
Gorzanek Franz Friseur 027 Schilliugslr 12 
G«rzkEiinihetTrChe>i>itLIchiersldMarschneislr24 
T 
Görz« August Zugführ e 0 012 Lenbachsir 14 
—Waller Blumenhdlg Grünau Regaltasir 133 
Gorzel August Schloss« Heiligensee Spießet» 
ga>se 5 Gorzellchei HauS 
-Franz Autoschloss 03t Haurburqsit 2 
—Franz Bez Schoriistelnsegiufir Mariends König- 
[träte 49 E T. 
-Johann Schlöffet Spandan An der Kappe 98 
-Kerl AbleilgSIeii Sieglitz Poschingerstr 1 
—Max Just Jnspekt l R Trepiow Scheibletsir 25 
—Paul Schlosser Spaubau Schulzensir 15 
—Leo Drined?ttzlN018 ErFrantsuricr SliS9T. 
—Seime Freu Teinpelhf Burghcrrensit 9 T. 
—Siegbert Berlret Friedenau Senlastr 8 T. 
Girzeleny Flitz Buchhalt N055 8uri|cheSlr22 
-Joses Ingenieur Spandan Jeppeiinslr 71 
@etz«II« Bruno Kausm N54 SchwedlerSirWO 
—Paul Schlöffet N018 Lichtenberger Sir 15 _ 
Görzeubrck Robert Kürschner Sct&tnjtc Gustav 
Adolfs, 5 
©orpetoii! Kurt Aiickermstr Buch Gulenbergstr 49 
©ürzia Emma WwKbpinick MLggelheimerStr41 
—Helene Plätterin SO 86 LülBctut Sir 5 
-Herbert Schneider Hohenschönhs Große Seege» 
Straße 91a 
—Paul Gasiw Lichiersld Hinbenbiirgdemiii 06a 
—Wilhelm Schneidet 868 RavenLstr 4 
-Willi Kreswsühr N 4 Eichendorssstr 3 
Gmzitze Albert Glesermstt Hermsds Auguste 
Biliorie-Slr 1 T, 
G u H Vorzitze Eiergroßhdlg 034 Straß« 
mannstr 13 T. 
-Otto Kräftiges Führ 0112 Gärtnerst! 22 
Vorziza Karl Friseur S 58 Geudystr 3 
—Willi Schreibet 642 Prinzensir 34 
Gurzny Karl Pol Meister TharlbKaiserFriedrich- 
Sirofic 16 
—KnrtStadtinspellSpandauPichelrdorsetSirlOl 
—Waltet Mechanik 02 Rolandufer 1 
Gorzolka Richard Krankenpfleg K065 El» 
Binget Str 62 
-Wilhelm Schmied 0112 Scharnweberstt 40 
Gorzolle Cerl Dt Zahnarzt WilmerSds Süd- 
weslkorso 20 T. 
Gorzug FranzSchneidet 017 SlraIauerWee2SI> 
GarzyilsikArtut Erich Postbeaint 113 Islän¬ 
disch« Sir 16 
-Fritz Malet SW29 Rüllerhossir 12 
—Gerherd Mechanik 8086 Blitzet Str 12 
-Karl SchulhauSmstt 3W29 ffiteefeslt 85-83 
-LeonardSiirtnerSiaekeii SeegeseldetWegWO E 
<g»c5 Hermann Koch 8036 Köpenicker Str 191 - 
—Ilse Lehrerin Lichiersld Soesler Sir 16 
-Joachim Dr Reg Rat W35 Potsdamer Sir 53 
©ose! Lui» Säriuer SteinstLilen Stcinstt33 
(Post Neubabelrberg) 
(Dosen Gtele Ww W30 Liillpoldstr 42 T. 
(gefeit Fr Ww Schönebg Eisackstr 10 
—Otto Schuht» SW19 Rene Jakobsir 4 
©osch Arthur etagcu Lh-s N 65 Müllerfir U 
-Christa Schwester Cherlb «önigiweg 20 T. 
-Elisabeih Schneidet NO 18 CaiiMbcrgcrett 15 
-Ernst Kellner Weißens« Sedanslr 3 
-Franz LchleiserHeiner»? AipnachcrWeg 10E 
-Franz Beisich Bemni SO 30 Schrnollerplatz 24 
—Gustav Kausm Charlb Leibnizsti Sl , 
-HauS BetriebSwerb Vankow «iisingeniic 38 
-Heinrich Ob Ingen WilmerSds Hombnrgct 
-KatlMsch»ciSp°nda,i§ran,strL^W°h»24 
-211° Schneider Lichienbg Gudrimstr 8 
„.Paul Kaufm 2Bvimer8bf llhlandsir 11« 113 
-Reinhold Pensionär N65 Qlaägower Sir 2 
-Reinhold Seisenhdlg SO 36 Kopenrcker Sir 192 
-Rudolf Kausm N113 Schöchaltset Allee 113 
-Wilhelm Sttmiisiihr Dahlem Amselstr 11.13 
Goesih Carl Drjur LandgerRaiaD SchLuebg 
Spouholzstr 17 (Post Friedenau) 1°. 
—Clara Rentier« Sieglitz Marlelsit 49a 
Ma^istr Ob Rat Meuds Schweitzerstr 
21 £ 1# 
-fflethatd Angestellt Aeinickends BernerSir 47 
—Gertrud Massruria Sieglitz Betgstt 28 T 
.h «aM Zehlendf «tgeniinlsche Allee 171
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.