Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Glaus 
— 739 — 
Glcisenberg 
Seil I. 
©lauS Waller HerrcnlIWS j$tUbri<h[ltl61.16iT 
—'Salier Kaufm ChatlB Leibnizstt SS T. 
—Werner EiSwerke LidjtenBg Prinzenallee 4 T 
Wol)» Frlediichrsld KöpUtzet Sir 0 
Flause Alfred Rmifm SW29 Bergmirnnstt 18 
-Euch Monteur NW87 U[«au[tt 5 
-Hermann gugsühr Charlb CEofanber[fr 8 
—Max Dreher 0112 Niedetbarnimstr 6 
r-alias Musik Neukilln Ttiplolver Sir 11 
©lauser Slnmt Ww Frieden«» Blankenbergfit 12T. 
—Erich SiSpoiieitl Friedrichshg Müggelseebamm 
Nr 284 
—Ferdinand Schlosser NW87 Rostockr Sir 37 
—«Helene Bnrogeh N64 Weinbergs!»eg 19—20 
©laus»!tzer Herbert Reg Rat Siibente Langen 
steinet Weg 8 
©lntileriiirf Willy Rauim 842 SBudoloeiSlt 12 
©foult Sllma Hotelangest Charlb WilmerSdorfer 
Straße 64a 
ütlav Erich Inge» £antioi|j Blumcnflt 8 
©laue Emiim Privatier« HO 18 fiebiijfcr Sit 4 
i— Erich Uhrm NW40 Gerhardtstr 11 
-HanS Kaufm JohanniSthal HertenhauSstt 13 
—HanS Schi,hm 027 Marluistr 35 
-Wilhelm Kellner N 20 Koloniestt 47 
Glaeveck« 
—‘GlluciJcic&Sßörjle Nudholzhaiidlung stöfenid 
Flemminoslt 6, 7 T. 
—B IM oKansm Lichlemade MrnbtrflcrStrlO.llT. 
—Gerhard Friseur Treptow Dehringflr 2 
—Max Staufnt Köpenick Guienbergstr 80 E T. 
-Paul Seifenhdlg 0112 Gürtelftr 24 T. 
(Stabil Franz Fahrstuhlführ SIcutSKn Prinz 
Handjery-Str 70 
'-Franz Poriier 0112 SieBigfh 41 
ffifeie Adolf Schneider RahnSdj Straße 461 
Glciw'fcheS Hans E. * 
—Alwine Lölerin SW29 Arnbtstr 21 
—Anton Friseur NW40 Wilinacker Sir 12 
—Erich Ingenieur Lanlwitz Blumensir 8 
—Josef Tanzlehr Gatow Alt-Gatow 47 E T. 
—Marlha Eigeniüm 0 27 AndreaSstr 44 E 
—Paul ReichSB Ob Güiervorsteh SüdendeMiitel« 
firoße 13 
-Wut V-llsir-ck Seit SW29 Urbansir 88 
©lawackk Erich Ger Stsfefi W30 Habs bürgerst» 11 
—öleorg Duchhalt 034 Zorndorser Str 58 
Glawatty Willy Kellner WilhelmSruh gonlanc: 
strafte 31 
Glawatz Georg Dipl Kaufn, Zchlends Hochs 
sihweg 143 T. 
—Georg OB Zahlmstc a SB Zehlends Sven 
Hedin-Sir 63a 
—Wilhelm Schneidermlir 034 KönigSberger Sir 
Nr 29 
Glawe Adolf Maßschneider Friedrichsf Fürst 
DiSinarck-Str 20 
—Albert Bootsbau Spanbau SlrafoeßQl SBIanl’ 
fcheS Haus 
—Slliieb Bchöid Digest GhatlB Carmerstr 7 
—Alfred Maurer Paukow Sleegerstr 1 
—Bruno Gastw Reinickendf Thurgauer Sir 4 
—Bruno Kauf« Zehlends Älelnauflt 21 
—Carl Schleifer Reinickendf MriwaldställerWegö 
—Gurt Zigarrengesch Neulölln Bergstr ICO T 
—Erich Buchdruck Neulölln Leykestr 9 
-Erich Sfattltt! StöpenM Miitelheide 106 
—Erich Dr SIndNat WUmerSdf AoBlenzerStr?!. 
—Ernst Schlosser N68 Kopenhagener Str 72 
—Ferdinand Schuh« SO 86 Skalitzer Str. 128 
—Franz Putzer N 54 Templiner Str 2 
—Fritz Buchhalt N 65 Brüsseler Sit 87 
-Georg Schriftfeh 027 MarkuSstt 21 
—Gerhard graph Hilssarb Neulölln Drorhstr 2 
—Gustav, Deutsche ©es. für DeSinfekttonS, 
ftüffc und Schädlingsbekämpfungsmittel, 
lEIjniloticnBurg. Am LützowOT. 64 Wilh. 8232. 
—Heinrich Schmied 31 eut Hohenzollernplatz 18 
—Herbert Elekiromoni TreplowBai»nfchulenstt74 
(Post Danmschulenloeg) 
—HerinannAutoBegleitMahISbsFtiebtichstrl03E 
—Hermann Hesenmstr N055 Allensiemer Str 36 
—Hetniann Klempner Neulölln Elbesir 2122 
—Johann Schuhm 0 27 MarluSstr 36 
—Karl Schleifet 017 Koppensir 65 
—Otto Batierielad HW87 Reuchlinslr 8 
-Paul Beamt SW 29 Fichiestt 1 
—Paul Pol Hauptwachtmstr Kaulsds Lenbach> 
straße 80 
—Paul Postassist Neulölln Jnnstr 22 
—Paul 8'Uimmit N 68 Schliemannslr 29 
—Richard Linoleumleg K 20' «oloniestr 121 
—Walter Meiler MahlLds Lemlestr 36 
-Walter Pol Beamt N 68 Gaudystr 18 
—Werner Tischler H31 Allerstr 133 
—Wilheim üolonialur Panlow Berliner 6k 26T. 
—»Wilhelm Glawe SBötstumatUt CljaxIB Steifen« 
fandst! 2 T. 
—Wilhelm Former N20 Koloniestr 85a. 
—Wilhelm Ilhrm SW28 Bneisenanstr 87 
—Wilhelm Werlmstr N89 Grüntaler Str 24 
—Willi Buchhalt Neulölln Boddinstr 49 
-Willi Fräser NW40 Alt-Moabit 17 
-Willi Tischler NeiMn Welchselstr 67 
—Willi) Auchbind N53 ©reifenhnaenee (sit 6 
Glaewecke Friedrich Magistr Angest Neulölln 
Boddinstr 0 
—Martha Wäschebeschlieb Weißenseo Elfabstr 08 
Glawinski GefchwAngistilll 0112 Weichselsir 23 
-Karl Kellner SO 36 Dianteuffelftr 86 
—WladislauS Schlosser N 68 Hagenauet Str 10 
Glawlon Adolf Magistr Beamt Charlb Kaiserin 
Augusta-Alle« 89 
—Slsfred KasieehauSBes SW68 Fr!edrichstr209 7. 
—Ftiedrich Echachimstr Niederschönhs Siegsried^ 
siratze 24 £ 
—Gottfried Postschlissn Panlow Prinz Heinrich« 
Stmßc 44 
—Goitlieb Schachlmsit Niederschönhs Siegfried 
stratze 24 
-Wilhelm Postschaffn Teuipelhs Ningbahnstr 02 
Glaz E Eigentum Heiligensee Stratze 113 Nr 110 
Augustiu'. ii GlatzscheK Haus E 
—Reinhold Ism Angest Helligeusee Im Erpel« 
»rund 110 
ölacjM SDlaj' DBScft $s 113 Sdibcl6emetStr48 
Älazeskk Herbert Dentist Charlb Biäin«iiftr39T 
—Eeliim Ww N043 Neue Königstt 25 
Glazik Felix ftmifnt Pankow Breite Sir 50 T 
—Rndols Fischer NBt GipLsir 5 
Glazinski Willi Filialleit NW87 Hultensir 30 
GlazmanirJalob HandelS», Nül Dragonerstr 43 
Gleba usw. 
—*„@le6a" Gemeinuühg Gesellsch f BotjimiigS 
sürsorge m E $ W 35 Lützowstr33-36 T. 
Glkbe Friedrich Werljchotogr K\V21 Drehsestr 8 
—ilatl Jnsiallat LichtersldKoinniandantenstrOll 
-Maximilian fieöntt SchöueBg Kolonnensit 61 
Glrbocli Andreas Schnhm 034 Kochhannstr 39 
—Sloiiiab Schneider NO18 Gothwiuäjtt 12 
Gleioff Tinioih, ns Äaufnt Niederschönhs Kaiserin 
Augnsta-Str 6 
GlkbfattclHann5ZchriftleitSch»,argendsForcken> 
Biiitc 59 
Bleczek Alm» Kleiberkonselt LichtenBg Gürtel« 
flra&e 22c 
©lebe Elle Ww Fnedenau Arünnhildesir 4 T. 
—Johannes Buchhalt NW87 Alionaer Sir 0 
—flirt Generalvertr N065 Trakehner Sir. 4 T. 
Rudolf Pensionär SO 16 Michaellirchstr 24 
Gleditzsch Erwin HandelSvertrRudow SiratzeU9 
Eleditzsch'scher Hau» E T. 
—Karl Krailkenwärt Steglitz Steinsir 2. 3 
©lte Paul Buchhalt Frohiiau Kreuzriiterstr 13 E 
©leffe Edmund Eteltromont 017 Lange Sir f7 
-Herinanil OB Postschaffn SW29 Böckhstr 4, 
—Karl Lackier KarlShst Tannhäuserstr 11 
-Karl Stell in Wittmau Slnt Kesfelpsuhl 2f> 
—Otto Einschal Neulölln Allerstr 17 
—Robert Kaiizleiiiispelt a D NW21 Emdener 
Strotze 29 
—Wilhelm Bankbeamt NW87 Hultensir 30 
—Wilhelm Sugfaht 034 Aeidenweg 6t 
©leger Arihur Baukangest Niederschönhs Blücher« 
strafte 47 
©leibs Arlur Hochb Angest Lichienbg Kanistr 33 
—August Schlosser Friidrichshg Mltoriastr 16 
-August Tischler 0112 H°I1eistr23, 
—&i(5araiteag3fährC6cr|(s;ör.t»Sic)innäslc23 
- FritzHermannBorführNenlö ll» LaiserFriedrich 
Straß« 106-103 
-Hermann Tischler FriedrlchShg Bilioriaslr 16 
-HermmmWächier Neulölln Stetnmesstrz7 
-K»rl Wächter Friedenau Nheinstr 22 
—Paul Buchhalt Neulölln Stuttgarter Str 39 
-Robert Fräser N 31 Pulbusser Str 9 
-Rudolf Siadtsekr Löpeuick SHitlclheibe 86 
—Theodor HandelSm K65 Bornemannstr 12 
Walter Kraltw Führ 017 Lange Str 18 
Gleich AlBert N65 Gerichtstr 32 
Anna Putzmacherin NO 18 «höchste Sir 48 
August Kohlenhdlg 084 Pinischstr 3 u Thaer« 
stratze 32 
—August Postsekr WilmerSbf HindenBurgf!- 84 
—August Slaaler K 20 Wriezener Str 7 
—Benno LaSiererel 0112 Franlsurier Allee 316 T. 
-Bruno Vertut Charlb flumminet Sir 7 
-Eduard Pensionär SW 29 Gncisenaustr 106 
-EliBeth flmnlenschto W67 Vlnmenthalstr 7. 
—Emma Pensionärin 0112 Mirbachsttr 38 
-Emmy »w ReichSbkRat WilmerSdsA»gustastr8 
—Eiich Krastw Führ S036 Waldemarstr 15 
Ernestlne Melkerei N018 StrauSbcrger Str 12 
—Fritz Tifchler HeinerSdf Jndrastr 22 
-Georg Zollsckret Niederschönhs Lindensir 24 
-Gertrud Wäscherei Witienau Ernststr 68 
—Günther Buchhalt Timpelhf Borusfiastr 74 
—Gustav Kellner 0 27 Dlumenstr 48 
-Hans AntomoBllkühler N6t Veteranenstr 8 T. 
—HanS Fleischerei Neulölln Hohenzollemplah? T. 
—HauS Kaiism SiemeuSst Schuckirtdamiü 356 
—Heinrich Soristrseit Oberschönew 3«|>i>tUnflt34T. 
—Helene Ww JohanniSihal iRiidotfet Str 12 
-HerBert Schloss» Reinickendf Straße 68 Nr SO 
—Hermann Gärtner Neulölln Dammweg 216 
Bill 230 
-Hermann Postinspekt Wilmeridf HindenBurg- 
fltafie 85 T. 
—Hermann Wäscheverleih N043)leiii!töiiigilrl8T. 
-Hermann giunuerm N20 Prinzenallee 81 
©lrlch Johann Schleifer N20 Soldiner Sir 31 
-K Göriner Ülcntöllii Grenzallee SSanjlid’schc8i 
HauS 
—Karl Gärtner Dritz Grenzallee 
—Karl Klevipner Spandau Goldläferweg 33 
—stillt Bäcker N31 NügenecSti 8 
—fco Altmetall 0 27 Naupachstr 8 T. 
—Cucic Ä>,gestellt Trepio« Heidekampweg 30 
—Max Eleliromoni N31 SRarnlerfit 11 
—Max Kaufui 017 Lange Sit 30 
-Max Milchloniroll Reinickendf Schönholzer 
Weg 48 
—Max Syndikus Charlb «nefeBecksir 72.73 T. 
—Max Bertret N055 TreSkowstr 32 
—Otto Eigeniüm BohnSdf SandbacherWeg 58 ET. 
—Olio Elekiril Witienau Ernstfir 68 
-Otto Friseur SO 36 SrcSbenet Sir 124 
-Otto Ääriuer Neulölln JiiliuSstr 71 
—Cilo Krasiw Führ WilmerSds Aachener Str40 
—Otto Ob Magistr Rat Schmargends Jlmcuauer 
Straße 12 T. 
—Paul Asfeluranz-Beamt W35 Lützowstr 41 E 
—Paul Bäcker Neulölln Hertzbergstr 19 
-Paiil Faktor Treptow Köpenicker Laudstr 87 
—Paul Former 1^65 Relnickendorser Sir 70 
—Paul Pensionär Spandau Marschallsir 12 
—Paul Straßb Angest Niederschönhs Charlotten« 
siraße 62 
—31 Ingen Charlb KöiiigSdamm 289 
—Richard Buchhall 0 34 Warschauer Sir 57 
—RichardHolzhdMe«lölliiKLiserFriedrich<Sic241 
-Richard Kohlen Neiilöllu Friedelstr 2 T. 
—Richard Krastw Führ SO 36 Heckmannufer 6 
—Rudolf Wäsche-Berleih SO 1G Melchiorstr24 T 
—Walter AmtLmsir NW7 Charlotirnsi'r 41 
-Walter Ins! Jnspekt RahnSds Residenzstr 16 
—Walter Kartograph Lichiersld HindenBurg 
dnuim 27a 
-Walter Schlosser Schmargends Kissinger Str 8 
—Werner Kansm Schmargends Davoser Str 17 
Wilh Schmied Oberschönew Edisonstr 45 
-Wilhelm Holzhdls Neulölln Reutersir 70.71T. 
Wohn Nr 23 T. 
—Wilhelm Ob Werkmslr a D Reinickendf Schön« 
Hölzer Weg 1 
—Wilhelm Pensionär N24 MonBijoustr 4 
—Wilhelm Rbhu Angest Neulölln Warlhestr 67 
©leichauf Elisabeth Beamtww N055 Darziger 
Siratze 61 
Gleiche Arthur Schlosser Tempelhs Dorsstr 20 
—Bertha Gastw Charlb Tegeler Weg 10 T. 
—Bruno Dreher AV9 Linlstr 41 
-Bruno Mechanik NW21 Lübecker Str 16 
—Franz Tapezmstr 0112 Boxhagener Str 35 T. 
■Friebc Tischlerei NO 18 FriedrichSiergerSIr 11 
-Fritz Tischler 0 34 Wilhelm Slolze-Str 3 
—Gustav Tischler 0 34 Revaler Str 13 
-HanS Kaufm SO 86 Manieuffelstt 109 
—Karl Bettengesch Panlow Breite Str 13c T. 
—Max Reichst» Arb Neulölln Hermannstr 143 
-Otto Penstonär N 65 Windhuker Str 66a 
—Paul Schlosser leget Dietrich Eckart<Ztr 9 
—Reinholb Dentist 017 FriedrichSfelder Str 20 
-Richard Bmlbramt Friedenau Kaljetallte 63 
-Willi Tape, 0112 Weserstr 36 T. 
—Walter PolObWachtmstr S?in>I> au Gartenselder 
Straße 122 
v. Gleichen Fthr Raimund gen » Rußwunu 
Major d D Wtlmersdf Babelsberger Str 6 T. 
». Glekcheu-Rußttnrm Jsic greife WilmerSds 
Nestorstr 63 T. 
Gleiche» Friedrich Kaufm Lankwih Kaiser Eil« 
Helm-Sit 87 III 
—Georg Posthelf WilmerSds MecklenBurgische 
Straße 88 
—Inge Sängerin W16 Padltbornet Sir 1T. 
•SB Plätterin Köpenick Parrifiuiftr 38 
©leichrrAlsredKrasiwFührLharlBMailowSlislrll 
-Arthur Feuerwehrm Wittenau TaSdorser Wegl2 
—Erich Vertret N055 Danziger Stt 82 
-Georg Mafchiuenschloss Heiligensee Ruppinet 
Chaussee 203 
-Joses Kaufm NW87 ClaudinSstt 3. 
—Leo Kaufm X 54 Fehtbelliner Str 20 
—Panl Ob Feuerwehrm a X NW21 Waldenser« 
straße 17 
—Willi Kraftwführ SW6L DelIe>Allianee-Str60 
©leichfeld Alsred Jnspekt SpandauWusteriiiarker 
Straße 35 
—Carl Rentner Charlb WilmetSdorfer Sir 134 
-Etich Bänkangest Wti2 Miienbetgplatz 4 
-Erich Jnstallat Friedenau Rheingaustr 19 T. 
—Erich Landes Ob Juspelt Lichibg ßubtoigfk 4 
-Ernst Krastw Führ Charlb CharlotienBnrger 
User 16 
—Frida Gastw NcnföUii Zieihenfir 82 
-Friedrich Werkzengui Charlb FabriciuSstr 3 
-Herbert Kraftwsühr Britz Rudowet Str 86 
—Kart EisenB OB Schaffn N65 Selletstt 14 
-Max FeuerwehrBeaml AdlerShf Ftiedenstr 21 
—Paul Siraßenb Angest Charlb Hesfenallee 3 
Wilhelm Dreher k 65 Fehmarner Str 2 
Glelchmann Arthur FaBrlt LmilwitzTennstedtei 
Straße 17 E T. 
—Ernst Schneidermstr K543iostiil(lIet Sir 0.7 T. 
©lcichwiinit Erwin Fabrkt Sichlern Im Dol 6CT. 
-Heinrich fiinjtsclb Wäsche 02 Neue Friedrich. 
stieße 59 T. 5BoIjn K58 Siliöiiljaiiler Slllce 109T. 
—Hrinz Ingen Steglitz Jtijji.igct Gtr 11 
-Hermann Gleichrichter Spandau Ctaalener 
Siraßc 21 ET. 
-Hermanu Kansm Charlb Siülpiiagelstr 4T 
—*IH Gleichmann & Co Slempelsbr! SW 63 
Alt- Jakobftr 23.24 T. 5(7 Döuh 3973 
-Werner Fleischerei N20 Soldiner Str 70 T. 
Glteidjmnt Gmimx Frau Steglitz AlBrechiftr 82a 
—Jtail Gerber N50 Prinzeiiallee 19 
—*Ollo Gleichmut & So ®m6$ihmstli[chlerci 
SW29 Qossciter Str 41 T 
Gleich»« M Bnchhalierin W 67 Kiirfürsteustr 8 
Gleichrichter „fw. ■ 
—'GlelchrichierGefellschafl m. B.H,80L0, Elisa- 
Bciljufet 44 E T. 
Gleick Mbeit Pol Sekret a D KW 21 Olde». 
Biitaet 61c 35 
—Karl Uhrm NW21 Dadowstr 4 
Ölleie 23 Heißmangel Schmargends Auguste 
Pilioria-Sir 70 T, 
Gleie-DombrowSkiFredSchauspielerSchmargei» 
dorf Auguste  S8tllorla.Sk  46 
®leiet Stich Maurer LichiersldHindenBurgdaiiim 
Nr 76a 
—Fritz Ifm Singest NW21 Oldenburg» Sir 9 
—Georg Stciicrfefr Britz Rudower Alle«76 
—Oöcir Fabrkt Karoliuenhof Rohrlvallallee 34E 
Oscar fildcrsaö 
SW18, Stalischreiberstr. 21 H.H 
  Tei, P7 Jannowitz 0219 
—Paiil Kauf in NW21 Bremer Sir 40 
-Wilhelm Gehilse Neuköllii Weserstr 167. 168 
-Willy Parke,Ileg NW40 Calvinstr 33 
©lelf Dilo Zeltgshdl NW21 PerlebergerStr 60 
Blelgl Georg Klempnetmftt Friedenau Wll> 
helwShöher Str 7 
©leint Georg Draumflr Steglitz Alseustr S 
—Hama Oberin Steglitz Bergstr 26 T. 
—Hermann Baumsir Weißensee Lehderstr 47 
—Paul Schristsetz Niederschönhs Jdastr 21 
—Wallet Dr Ob Reg Rat W35 Lützowuser 1T. 
—Wilhelm Dr Prokurist Steglitz Heydnstr 26 T. 
—Willi) lechn OB lelegr Jnspekt Oberschönew» 
Edifenfti 32a 
©leiwike August ZollBeamt Katlshst Sfnbet* 
nach» Sir 4a 
@(elwi»g« Franz Fleischet Friedrichsfld Alt 
Friedrichöselde 103 
@leimi»3 R Bankdirekt Gatow Kladower 
Damm 30. 41 E T. 
Blei» Ernst Maschinenmstr SW01 Blücherstr21 
©teittttt Arthur Bürovorsieh MahiSds Wieselsir 2 
-Eugen Konditor 0112 Finowstr 19 
©Icinich Eva Sekret Charlb BleiBireusir 48 
Aleinlg Alsred Postschaffn Forchheimer Str 23 
-BernhaidSteuerOBJnspelt0112SimplonsttIl» 
—Bruno Sattler K055 SlraßBurgerStt 41 
—EinilCchloffer 017 Ftuchtstt 78 
—Erich Fleischermstr SO 36 Skalitzer Str 141 
-Ernst Maurer N055 Cariueu Syl»a-Str56 
-Ernst Technik 034 GiiBener Str 45 
—Fritz Stadiinfpekt 034 GuBener Str 45 
—Georg Kopie« Tempelhs Werderstr 19 
-Herm Bäcker N018 StrauiBerger Sir 0 
—Hermann KorBm N20 Wiefenstt 16 
-Jda Privaliete N0 43 Mendelssohnstr 15 
-Karl Schornsteinfeg N018 ElBinget Str 14 
-Max Kaufm Neulölln Lenaustt 6 
-Otto Kraftwführ 017 Warschauer Str 45 
-Paul Glasschleis AdletShs BiSmatckstr 10 
-Paul Kausiii SW19 Neue Jakobstr 9 
-Paul CcBcnSmlttcl SW19 Neue Jakobsir 19 
—Paul Zementier Neulölln Hobtechlsit 16. 17 
-Richard Relchb Zugsühr JohanniSthal Süd« 
ostaü«« 195 
-Robert Dücherrevif Spandan Fichlenweg 3 E T. 
-Will! Postschaffn Brih fflraimlagtr Str 16a 
Gltinfge* R vw Ob Bibliothekar Steglitz Hol» 
steinige Sir 1 
GleiS Herbert Exped 027 AndreaSstr 07 
— Hermann Weichenstell SchöueBg Haupistr 20 
-Karl Ob Postschaffn Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Sirabe 106 
Nudoif Dreher N65 Ofencr Str 16 
-Willy Gastw SW29 Schönleinstr 18 
MtMtto Carl Drogist Neukölln Pslugersir 22 
-Ernst «ederarb Neukölln Boddinstr 7 
OttoSchlossermstrAllglienicke Grottewitzsir21 E 
(Post Erünau) 
-Dito Schneider N 20 Schwedenfir 3a 
-Paul Maurer 80 38 Skalitzer Stt 32 
-Paul Salti« Neulölln Biebricher Stt 13 
-Walter Uhrm N 58 Schönhauser Allee 158a. lB8b 
-fflemet Bauschloss BohnSbs SteBwg 72 
-Zischlet N66 Raoenesi« 4, 
Gleisch Herbert Buchhalt S4 Kesielsir 13 
Gleise Fritz PUsseeBrenneiet 034 Warschauer- 
GlrisenbergWilhelmPoslsekrSteglitz Friele»st>l2
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.