Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Glaefer 
- 737 - 
Giüficr 
Hell I. 
Alaeser Johann Ktasiw Bes (Il)arlb Havel 
slraße 16 
-Johann Mus»! Steinltfenbf sprooiiylit 100 
—Joh?nnReichibBeltAssiItLichlenbgSiphienslr5 
i-Johann Schlosser N113 Isländische Sir 17 
—Johanna Sthntibttin Tcmpelhs SJIav.ltufliljlt 
Nr 41 44a 
.—Joseph Buchdruck NW87 (Elmibiuäflr 0 
—Joseph Zugjahi Schönebg Ebersslr 36 
—Julitti Ülmlätfll Citfjletflb jlarlftr 14 ET. 
—Julitii ßnfliu Nicdcrschönhs SBIantenbiirger 
Straße 70 E 
—St Zolisekr.Spanbau ©utnelualbslr 8 
-Karl Heinz Drogist NO 18 Oderliiuchstr 9 
—Karl Dr jur Justitiar Xcgel Hauplstr 32 T. 
—Karl Kausm KartShsl Stljthi[lcln|lrl7 
—statt Sau im Neukilln Tellstr 1 T. 
—Karl ftommerjSiat Zehlcnds Goelheslr 3i.'33ET. 
—Karl Magazinletler leget Schlieperstr 65 T. 
—Hart Slbljii SBageiiaufset) Ämilibf Rahnestr 16 
-Karl GäoetocrlarB Kaulids Serdastr 0 E 
—Karl Schlosser NW40 ©pencrstr 0 
T-ftari Schlösset Ftiedrichrsld Mlheimstr 29 
— statt Slraßd Führ Charlb KnobcI8borsjstrl05 
—Karl IcchniBebatläarli! S036 flicftjoljstr 60 T. 
— Klara Perläuserin K 64 Btimnenslt 4 
—fiurl Itaufm Schönebg Stsajienflr 21 
-Kurt Mag Diamt Karlihsl iBeselet Sir 17 
—Kur! Schlösset SW19 Sebastianslt 29 
-Kurt SBertjeugm SO38 Arünauer Sir 32 
--Lueie «w Baura! Charlb ÜBe'nmtct Sir 2-4 
T. 
-Linie Modistin N 65 Fenitsit 67 
—Luise Buchhall Tcmpelhs Burchardsir 7 
—Margarete Frau!Sllmer$b| Marbacher SitCT. 
—Maria Schwester Pankow Harzburger Slt 3 
—Mari!» Dito Prokurist Schönebg McranerStr3 
—Mai Dreher N65 Schuistr 37 
—Äa; Instrumenten!» N 24 slt Ha»,bürget Slt 26 
—Max Kausm Ltchleillb fiilieitflt 6T, 
—fflior Koch SO 36 Wiener Sk 21 
—Mar» Saut Polstermöbet 017 Scanner Weg 35 
—MarPostschassn NW21 WilhelmShavenerSK 4" 
-Max Tapez 034 Gubener Slt 44 
—Max Wetkmstt Lichienbg Ludwlgslr 13 
—Nikodem RrichibkJnsp Slegtitz Munster AammL 
—Silo DchördAngcst W57 Bülowstr 62 
^'2llo<8IäsetBeizensbtk034PetersburgerSlt 2 
. T. 
—Otto Buchhall Lichienbg Hanplstt 65 
—Otto Drogetie Neulölln Bobetstt 1 X 
—Oilo Just Aug K113 SBicherlflt 8 
-Dllo Stasi» Führ SWnickends BenkesttA 
—Ollo Lanbsch Gärtnerei Slegtitz Arnblstr 2 
—Otto Musidirleg NW40 IhomaRulslr 17 
—Dllo Schlasw Schaffn. Steglitz Stindeslr 39 
—Dllo Tapezmstt 0112 Sonntagstr 2 
—Paul Bäcker Lichienbg WUhelmslr 42 
—Paul Banlbeaml Reiiiickends Bürgcrsir 19a 
—Paul Dreher Sleutölln Eins er Sti 68 
-Paul Handelrni Pankow Mendelstr 18 E 
—Paul Haiidelsm äBcißcnfee Roelckestr 29 E T. 
—Pa»t Lichogt S 42 Dtanltnjlt 65 
-Paul Mobelliifchi N20 Äelonieftr 6 
-Paul Mobelllischt N68 Schönhaufet Allee C4 
—P«ui SOionlcut 2antmi|} BetUienstr 6 
—Pont Postbeamt Pankow Marimilianstr 22 
—Paul Reifenbet SBeißensee Berliner Allee 70 
—Paul Schlosser ÄeuUbs Berdastr 6 
—Paul Slraßb Führ Äeinickenbf Haufoilersir3 
-Paul Tischler 8036 Pücklerftr 41 » 
—Paul Tischler Mahlrds Albrecht Direr-Slr 14 E 
—Paut Ithim Neulölln Elsterstt 3 
—Paul tiediet NW87 GotzkowSkystr 32 T. 
—Paul Seiltet SW29 Willibald Alexis-Sir 8 
—Paula Dameuputz Charlb Berliner Sir 102 T. 
—R Pensionär SW2t Sienbalct 6k 0 
-Remhold Slablassist N055 Erelstr 63 
-Richard Buchhatt Britz Rubower Str 79 
—Richard Gasiw SO 38 Falckensteinsti 49 T. 
-Richard Raiifm Lichienbg Silelflt 23 
-Richard Pensionär il68 Hochmeisterslr 26 
—Stöbert Schuhiu 017 Sauge Str 109 
-Robert Weichenslell JohanniSlhat Rixdotser 
Sitatze 13 
—StaniilimS Bäcker N113 Lhcheuer Str 133 
—Theo Stilist N64 Lolhtmger Str 11 
—Walter tfrn Singest SW11 Saarlanbfit 18 
—Waller kirn Angcft Qbirschönew Grotzstt 16 
-Waltet Möbelpol SO 36 Raliborstr 6 
—Waller Postbelr Arb Neulölln Leineslr 4 
—Wanba Buchhalterin N 65 Togoftt 8 
—Wilhelm' Bankangest 034 Zotnbotset Sir 29 
-Wilhelm Fleischet Hohenschöichs Sltguäbetget 
SltaBc 121 
—Wilhelm KassenSote 034 Sienalet @k 10 
—Wilhelm Ataslw Säht 084 iSeilentteg 67 
—Wilhelm Mauterpol Pankow SpicfeynminilrS 
-Wilhelm Metalschlels NW40 Heidesti 47 
-Wilhelm RangiennstraD Epmibau ®elieflc29 
-Wilhelm Rohtleg NW87 Patzealstr 18 
—Willi Dß Gerichtsvollzieh N20 Schwedensir 4 
—Willi JristOB Sekr Steufölln Sichie'tttabet Str 60 
7fflilt Optik N 58 ,Örtifenhagenet Str 2.3 
—Ailli Tapez Lichienbg Wolanstr 12 
fflf«ser-®flfci«illbcrtiReglR6i)iitl6 It.'jtanbflrM Älar-merSrnsl Versicherungen ifflilincriöf Bar. 
—Siibcilj Lehrerin Chartb llhtanbsir 14 
Gtliskrsktd Bruno Dr pr Aizt W30 Marii» 
Luiher-Str 11 T. 
ffllÄftrte Gustao Brauer N113 (Samten Sljloa 
Slmbe 130 
Blasewald Johannes Stogenljbtg Tempelhs 
iKnnlcii|fel|lr 52 T. 
-Nicharb Katttit Lichienbg ölfirlctslt 18 
Blase?RoberlDipl Jngülcg Rat TempilhfHoheu 
nolletutotso 10 T. 
ÖlaSfabril usiv 
-*@l«S|«6rl( Marikuhüiie GmbH Adpttiid 
Wenbenschtobstt 64—73 T. 
Slaöfetb Arthur Kanfin Nelnlckcndf Schativ 
loebetstr 122 E T. 
-Setla Silo N055 Ghtislbuiget Slt 30 
—Glich DIpt Ingen Thatlb Sybelslt 40 T 
-Max Grunbslückömakt Wilmerids KnisetaCsee 
Kit 170T. 
-Stöbert staulut Friedrichihg fflcBetjticftt 3 
—Satllj Handels m Heiligenle« ItirchaOee 10.12 E 
-Siegftieb flaulitt W60 Schapetstt 31 T. 
@Id#6«gtl58rtiitofl[empncrmsft034Jtiiiti886eract 
Sltatze 8 T. 
—Htlbegarb Seijeugesch 031 Stömgiücrgti Sir 
91t 8 T. 
@te$6egcR Alsted Kaust» SWCl ^cltc^tEinncc 
Sltai« 77 
-Strltjut Einschat Wribeusee Cleiicrnlflr 12 
— S'ito Fairlt NO 18 Landtbitger Slt 11 
-fetlch Stete Weitzensee Slttuflt 7t 
Erich Tischler N68 kochmeifterstr 17 
-Friedrich Maurer N54 Lothringer Slt 10 
-HetmLNllllohluihdlg SW29 Matheiuekeptadl4 
-Kart Bntogeh C25 K1 Alexanberslr 26a 
—Kart Ifnt Singest lltjartb Hardenbergflr 19 
-Kart Pol Bemiit Martends SBeitbelftelrleeg 10 
—Minna Ww Modistin N055 SRaabesti 3 
-Dllo Sltatzenb Schaffn Segel Schtotzstr 31 
—Robert 06 Reg Seit Pankow Kaoalierslr 16 
—ÜB Scbeitimillclhblg N20 aieseitlolet Slt 18 
—Willi Japser SO 16 Schmlbftr t2 
Gla-hauS usw. 
-*0ta8hau5 Alt Äont (Des Glaserei NT519tosen< 
toter Slt 20. 21 T. 
Glashiff Christian Bühneninspell llharlb 
flntmme Str 47 
-Willy Kaufn, Cbetfdjöncto Üuisenftt 18 
Glifis Georg Friseur 0112 Eldenaer Sit 21 
-Gustav Kellner SO 36 Görti-er Sbr 43 
Glaflk Fritz Heizet Lichienbg laibotfer Slt 26 
@lBfl»g8ll6erlSlraBBRührNW216inbeReteir60 
Bustao Zimmetm N018 Äniprobeftr 114 
-Martha Angestellt Aatolinenhf Rehseldstt < 
ölaftuS Bruno Kohlenhdtg Heiligensee Hennigs 
botler Slt 79 E 
@lä8fe Albert MagtitrBeamlWilmersbs Berliner 
Slrahe 146 
-August Maschinist Spanbau SeebiitgnSk 48 E 
— ßmil Dek Maler JleutöDn Bmfer Str 60 T. 
<krnstDrA«ttricht Charlb fl8niginCui|e-6lt 8 T. 
-Feibinonb Klempner Reukölln Kopjslr 34. 36 
-FriebrichNenliergehlenbsgielensttRestjWoIs». 
schtucht E 
-Friedrich Zulchneld Neulölln Sandetsir 26 
-Rtitz «laut SW19 Neue Roßslt 12 T. 
—Fritz Wachtmftr Charlb Soethefti 21 
—täustao giUeet Pankow Schützest! 1 
-ßanJ-Schlofler Silmttfbt Spessartfb 6 
-Hermann Arbeit Mmienbs Hochtaltetteeg C 
ßStiSte’scheS HauS E 
—statt Angestellt W 67 Bülowstr 66 
-Katl Perltet NW21 Bochumer Str 24 T. 
—Kurt tfrn Äugest SO 86 Dnifcnslr 11 
—Mqrie Lehrerin Matiends Markgrasensir 31 
-Marie Cbsthblg Schönebg Nanntamtsit 6 
—Dllo Eättnet is65 Afrikanische Str 68 
—Dllo Sets Beamt Nenkilln Sofenstr 12. 13 
Paut Gemüsehbl Schönebg ©otenftr 17 
-Paul Betstch Beamt Niebetschönhs UHIandsir 8 
-Stöbert NeichSb Bett Assist Neulölln Setteftr 23 
—Theodor Fleischer Weitzensee Langhansstr 136 
—Waltet Kansm Steglitz Atbrechtstt 79» 
-Wilhelm Jnslallat Schönebg öolenftt 4 T. 
—Wilhelm SageroemaU N 66 BarfuSstr 7 
—WilliKlempnet Reinickenbs Kopenhagenet Sir 22 
Aella vw Bankditeki W16 Btanbenbutgische 
Straße 28 T. 
Glasmacher August Glaipol Hohenschönhs Wer 
neuchenet Slt 8 
-Ferdinand Dreher Hohenschönhs Wetneuchener 
Straße 3 
-Heinrich Bankömmt W15 Uhlanbslt 29 ' 
—Wilhelm Beamt MW87 Elierfelber Sir 18 
Glasmachers August SRajor a D Steglitz Birl> 
biischgarte« 1 
eieemaniffliittÄteitmfttht NW87 Beuffelstr 18 
—Otto Pol Hauplipachlinstr N 4 Äesielsit 13b 
—Wilhelm Maschinist N 31 ©loitteniünbet Stt 61 
GlüS««»» Erich Buchhalt 0112 Doihagenet 
Straße 64. 66 
— Gnist Stettril N54 Ghorinet Stt 67 
—Friedrich Schuht» Spanlau BitifcheidetJBcg39b 
-Dllo Beamt t R Schönebg <8ilenstt 7 
fltu6« 30 T. 
-Friedrich Privatier }J\V10 Putilslr 10 E 
-Fritz techn Kim Neulölln Mainzer Sir 45 T. 
-Kart Baumeister Charlb Scharrensir 31 
-Paul Snchljall Slegtitz Siarlenborler Sit 4,i 
- älobert fflaslm NW2I Slephanslr 1 
-NoderichFilmdirponSientölin ltüil6rii(intchflr 13 
Wläfn ?llfoniltmi|m NW87 Hotsteiiikt Ufer 21 T. 
ÄlaSneck Fritz Vetf Beoml ÄilhelinSruh Haupt 
strnsie 20 T. 
-(9eorg9ieid)863)camlSi[mib|i8oniflcbletSlr6 
-Lude Angeficllle Witlenau Jansenstr 16 
—Paul Gürtler 031 gochtjaimflr 8 
ÄlaSner Alfred Schaffn W-i»ens« Parkstr4vc 
O'cririil Ww \V33 Liltzowstt 3t c. 81 d T. 
ölöüurr Gnifi Fahifliihlliihr N31 Slralfttnbrt 
Sltahe 49 
—Robert Artist Reukülln Nichatdfit 101 
öleUwid Hugo Kellner 034Voihagener Str 1!> 
-Ollo Kellner 034 SlotlHigetiet Slt 11 
Oll6fomer#h) Alsrcd Mechanik N20 Snlerstr 23 
-Hermanit Pfarrer tBIIIeimii Tiehfir 21. 22 T. 
—Mar Postbeaml a D Cbetfdjöueh) ScsteitbstrlS 
tülafora Albeil Tischler NW21 GotbenerSlr 40 
—August Landwirt N043 Canbtvehtflt 37 
—Bernhard k!m AngeftiLhaUb Stieres chenallee 46T. 
-Chatlolle Handsticker 0112 Reoalet Slt 28 
—Ernst Sleutiinfp Fnedrichihg (Sllgeitbttrgcr 
Slrofie 20 
—Ferdinand DiplJng Charlb CinabrüderSit 18 
—Franz Hofrat Schönebg UReininget ®tr 11 
—Friedrich Reg Jnspelt NW40 LüneBurger Str 23 
—Fritz Kaiifuilempethf ctnifet Wilhelm-Str 62 T. 
—Fritz Stadtob Sekt Pankow Grulcmartftt 15 
—Gebt Fuhtgesch Schutzends Üiuppitier Chaussee 
Nr 146-147 
—GustavHanbetzmÄchteubg Franlsutlet Allee25< 
—GustaoHolzhdlg Lichienbg Frankinrler Allee 254 
Gustav Kausm Lichienbg Heiwrichplatz 19 T. 
—Guslao Regislrat Charlb Kirchstr 10 
—Gustav Schranlenwätl Ftiebtichisid SBatjiti 
toettetljaitl a b Ofti 
-^Hedwig Stau NW21 Bredowftr 10 
—Herbert Fuhrt) S03C Starlannenslr 15 T. 
-Jenny Bankangest Pankow Sleegeslt 35 
—Karl Gern Diakon SO 36 Eisenbahnstr 46. 47 
—Ma; Klempner Slegtitz Fotststr 46 
—Max Echukmmstt Steglitz Rugestr 8 
—OTeta Slonlotiftin NW21 Sirten(it77 
-Ollo Relouch SW61 Srzlauir Str 14 
—Ollo Slablainlm Neulölln Futdastr 87. 88 
—PaulObFe»erwehrmTharIbTauroggeneiStr47 
—Paul Kausm WEO Neue Stnlbacher Str 12 
—Paut Zimmetm Chartb Rostnenstt 8 
—Richatb Lagerarb SW29 Schleiermacherstr 13 
—Richard Stadtob Architekt Neulölln 9tofegget< 
sltatze 48. 49 
—Rudolf Wachlmsit SW29 Baetwaldstt 12 
-Theob AbltilgBleli K065 Slppehnit Str 8 
—Walter Maler $ 20 Heibebtinker Str 6 
—Wallet Maurer NW21 Ptttzwalket Slt 15 
—Wilhelm «efchäitjfüht Zehlenbs «ecUfenftilO 
Üllnft Georg Schneider IH NfiS Vtjiheiier Slrl 
-Gerhard Dr Versich Beamt Wiiiiieitzbs tiireij- 
iltafie 02 T. 
—Gertrud ölgcnlfint 034 (fbeili)fir 1 T. 
-GetlrubFtau N'Ol8VanfeobergctAnte.’i 11IET. 
—HnnS ÜRggifir Singest illenlölin Schimitiru'itt 
Sltoiie 14 
—Ocliuul Schaffner S03fi Sieicheiiberjer Clr "3 
-Hermann Kansm NSV 87 Iilc 'Wnibenberg< 
Iratje L’ii» T 
—Jda Gastwirtin 0 17 Iinmtlilt 18. 1!) ET. 
—JoeSicrgto1 'jblg'fflilinerSM'JStlljelmfanclOST, 
—Joses Kaffe.hauibes N68 SnuiieiiiilnderSIr 8 T. 
-Mef Kausm Charlb Friischeftr 40 T. 
-I.;-! »teberfachm SWI9 Alte Jakobftr 77 
-Jlidor Kürschnerei SW68 Rotfiflr 27 T. 
—•JiiltuJ ffilnij Versich Bnro C23 Ale^andet- 
fitalie 17 T. 
-itarl Expedient iilciultfeiibs Saalmannsir 8 
-Itiirt Büroangest Nün logoflr 29c 
-itiiillrstansm WilnierSMDuisburgerSlrlüT. 
-Atiirl Magiftr Singest Neukölln Donaufir 10!) 
Kurt Tischler K018 Laitniberger Sir 13 
-Leibnitz Kausm N24 Elsüsier Sit ti 
-Leopold Glasennslt Wilmetidf WilhelmZane 
Slt 108 T. 
-Lothar Dentist N20 Sabftr 17 
-Solle PrivKinoergarl WilmerSd! Helmffedler 
Straße 67 
Lydia Slufcnluerlft SW29 flroufeiiflr 30 T 
-Magdalene Schwester WiImetSds Auguslaslr24 
-Rarla Farbenhdlg NW 21 RalheitowetSIrA 
-Martha Milsilgesch SW29 Grimmflr 29 
Ma; Pol Beamt SO36 SteichcnbergerStc 133 
-Mendel Kausm C25 Prenzlauer Slt 4 
Mose» Kausm NEt Slückerflt 7 
-NttolautzReichSbkAnilSralSchmargenbiTölzer 
Strafet 9 
-0 Dr Geh Reg Rat NW7 Neue Wilhelmstt 7 T. 
-Otto Flelschermstt 017 Stnbolfplai 2 
-Ollo Kammern»,sikZehkenbf Ak-tenShoopetZelle 
Str 40 E T 
Otto Rkchtranw SW29 Urbanstt 109 T. 
-Otto Dr «eh Re, «atNWI Neue Withelmftrl 
Wohn gehtenbt GtenzplablS ET. 
-Otto ReichSb 06 Sekt Schönebg (EberSftr 74 
-Dllo Zimmetm 0112 Ptoikauet Str 39 
-Paul Dipl Jng SRarienbf Äetteiiflr 21 
-Paul Dr RechlSanw u Notar Neukölln Berg- 
(fräße 145 T. Wohn W60 Ansbacher Slt 97. 
-Paul Tischler NO 18 ßaitbiberget Slt 13 
-Regina Zigattenhdlg SW68 Wilhelmstt 1281. 
-Rudolf Gastwirtschaft 017 Tunnetstr 18.19 E 
-RuboIsHanbeU,eritet82aHeibebrinkerStt9i: 
-Rubots Seiltet N 31 Lottzingstt 1 T. 
-Elephan Dipl Jng Lichietslb Spinbelmühter 
We, 37 
-Stephan Bilberrebitl Wilmersbs Äurfätsten* 
bantnt 165a T. 
—Telia Blumeichbig N65 Segelet Str 33 
-Theobor Dr phil Zehtendj Boetckestr 12 t 
-W Kausm Karlrhst Junker Jörg-Str 37 
—Wallet Beamt N58 Schönhaufet Allee 136 
-Will, Amiigeh N20 Solblnet Stt 12 
«laß Aböls Katouialwrhdlg SOSSÄrichenbetä« 
Straße 111 
—illfrel Kammersänger DUmtSds Uhlavbstrl37T. 
-Allred Mechanik ^10 43 Älehnechr 4 
-Lgima Putzm ÜBilmeiSbf fraget Platz 4 T. 
—August Kaiifm N113 Sotnholmir Str 80 
—Auguste Wv Chartb Leibnizfit 67 T. 
-Senne Konfekt f ® N 68 Schönhaufet Allee 65 T. 
-Bettha ow Siechn Rat SUmetSbt llhlandftr88 
—Bruno Kino Apparat Technik SWC8 Friedrich 
sltaße 35 T. 
—Clara Frau 2t ZehleM Am Lappjagen 11 E 
-Edgar Banbagisl N65 MLlletstr 12c 
—6buarb Büglet H113 Schönhauset Alle« 115 
—Emil Bäcker Steglitz Mailsteinstt 12 
-Emil Ingenieur Charlb Hetbatlslr 16 t 
-Emil Kleinpnermstr SO 86 Mariannensir 41 
—Erich Ingenieur 0113 Stigaet Str 70 
—Erich Kausm W 35 Wotztschstr 61 
—Erich Kausm fflilmertbf ZLhringer Slt24 T. 
-Ernst Dreher Hohenschönhs Straße 134 Gtaß 
schei Haus E 
—Ferdinand Möbelfbrk 031 SBeibentocg 37 E T. 
-Ferdinand Sleininetzwerkst NO66 Jmmanuel 
Ntchstt 31 
-Franz Kausm Schönebg Mühlenstt I T. 
—Franz Kolomalwthdlg Schönebg Menzelstt 21 
(Post Friedet»») 
-Franz Musiker N055 Rtzkestr 17 
-Stiebiich Glaibläs fflatbmamiSlust Straße 176 
Glaß'sches HauS E 
Kaiser WUhelm-StrlO T. 
-Fritz Tischler 0 31 Weidenweg 79 
-Fritz Tischtet Mahlidf «ttiblflr 13.11 
-G Schneider N113 Mcherlstr 10 
-Georg Angestellt SW61 Teltower Slt 50 
-Georg $amen(onleft V8 Mohrenstt 42 Wohn 
4, Schönebg Freiherr com Slein-Slr6 T 
-Wilhelm Kanzleivorsteh W35 Steglitz« Str« UBalter Konditorei SW19 Neue SrSnstr 26 t 
  - - Wohn 3W19 Aallstr 82.33 
-Walker Nobellttscht Schönebg Feurigste 39 
-Walter Sertret Schönebg Eberlstr 61 
-Werner Um «ngeft,N66 Oflenbtt ®tt27b 
»»Wilhelm Dr jitt Kausm W62 Kleiststr 14 T. 
W»hn SUmerSbf Steflorstt 17 (Post Haiensee) 
-Wilhelm Pförtner Steintckenbt Saalmdnnstt 
Nr 65-73 
-'Dr Wilhelm «laß Bering 6 m 6 6 W9 
' Schellingstt 1 T. 
-SilliOebenBrnitielMetienMäRarienFelbetSItll 
-Zolban Journalist Wilmerids »«rfstrftenbomm 
Slt 155a T. 
Glaß.Zender Frieda Tt rer pol WI5 Ludwig* 
kitchplatz 10 
@186 
-GI-ßLJhIeMaschinenhdlg SWCS «illetflt« 
—Erwin Prokurist Schönebg Aolonoenstr 16.17 k 
—Hrntz Kausm A66 Hochslödlet Strll 
-jtart Sachbeatb Spanbau Teltower Slt 15 
-Dllo Werkmstr »20 Ptin,enallee 61 _ 
—Zheobot Dt phtl Geschöstrjüht Btitz Mintngfit 
Slt 84 T. r 
(DlafTauer Christian Werkzeugschlosi Keutou* 
Berliner Str 09 
-Shtbolf Technik Charlb Suarezitr 13 T. 
— ~ Martin PostlMbeamt Lichlenber» 
-SIeinhold Tischler Lichienbg Friebrichsir 13 
-Willi Tischler 0112 Schreiner,'ir 68 
SliKelJ°hm>nDro!chkenbeIX018Laßmannstrl7 
>.Slatz»rDrJngR-g>!trBauraiChatU>E-i»«der. 
ftrage 15 T. 
-Friedrich Reichrb Arb IsVSl Putiitzsil 17 ftraß- 15 T. oo—OSiitnUr ES E 
-s-!? ^ •» 
-Georg Schloßet leget Stunowfh < 
-Hermann Sir-tzb Führ Weißenl-e Oegroerftt? 
-Karl FuhruniernehmReinIckends CpettfteittftrS» 
Arthur Kausm Tempelhs Kaiser» 
Augusla>Sitaße 67 X 
X 47
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.