Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Gerueit 
— 717 — 
Gerson 
Kell I. 
Genieit Theodor MagiskAngest EharlB Fittiche- 
slraße 39 
©meltiS Max PostinspiktPankoi» Zillerlalstrlö 
Gernemeyer Waller SBetBcleil W30 .guiBsButget 
Straße 8 
Geriientz Clara SB» N54 SOeletnncnflr G 
öemte Wett Former NW21 JBrcmcr Sir 43 
—Srliif Malerei 026 Alexandersir 83 
—Carl Schneider Wilmersdf Lanoauer Str 7 
—Emil Schmied NO18 FriedrichSBerget Str ' 
—Erwin Zigarrenhdlg Wilmersd' ®ugu|ta|tr 82 
—Franz Kunsimai ChariB Reichistr 6 T. 
—Fritz Schlosser 027 Hvlzmarkisir 54a 
—Georg Mobelltischl NB1 Siuppliiet Sir 80 
—6ermann {formet NW21 Bredowstr 11 
-Johannes Kraftwfiihr N118 Lychenet Sir 64 
-Johannes Major aD W30 Batbarossastt S2T. 
-Karl ChemU 8036 Kiehlufet 78 
—Oswald Schneider N018 WeBerftr 40a 
~Dtlo Bohrer 0 27 fieljmarflftt 64a 
—Richard PolHauptwachtmstr Steglitz Schaden- 
rufe 9 
—Ruch Dipl Jng HrcfjU Siegii» Markelstr 80 
-Wilhelm Stadiob Jnspekt i R Si-zlitz Fritsch- 
weg 16 
—Wilhelm SSerfmfft Schmöckwih Krähenhorst 8 E 
Gerner-Bluerle Ludwig Jngenienr Waunsee 
Nibeliingenstr 11 
Gkr«ertFritzKausmReinickeiidsWachhoIderStkl8 
—statl Bankkeamt W67 Aßholzstr 17 
Gernet Franz Täschner Steglitz Leydenallee 69 
—Gu,iavBeisorgAnwärIeiLankwItzSiSi«llldstrl3c 
—Slitti Schlosser 034 HauKurgstr 16 
Aemeth Hans Buchhalt H065 Grellstr 46a 
—Otto Fleischermstr SW29 KottbufferDamm 73 
Olcmeljfe AnuaPapierhblg N018 ClioaetStrla 
—Frida Schneiderin Wilinerids Kursürstendamm 
Nr 103. 104 T 
— Gerhard Werkzeug»» Charlb Dankelmannflr 6 
—Hermann SßenjionSc StjatlB Schillersir 68 
—Karl Fleischer NO 18 Olipaer Sir la 
—Karl Üteglflrnt Schmargenbs WaniemünderSirS 
ülcrncijkl Bruno Postschaffn N58 Kopenhagener 
Siraße 10 
Gemrtzky Seiln SSertimlt N24 Elsässer Sir 77 
—Kurt Rausm Lichterflb lindinesir 18 
—Kurt Postb eamt NO 66 Allenstedier Str <J8 
Gerngroß Fritz Maler Mahlsds Bahnhofstr 19 
—öiifloo Gi(trü6 Schaffn Pankow Mendelstr U 
—Gustav Tischler Charld KnoBelsdorssstr 89 
—Herbert Krafiwführ Weißensee Charlotten- 
Bürget Str 120 
—Rudi Friseur Steglitz Albrechistr ICO J. 
—Willi Maurer W67 Frobensir £8 
Gernhardt August Postschaffn HW87 Pascalstt 4 
—Bertholb Saitjm SW 28 Änelsenaustr 61 
—Henuann Schlosser Spandau Frobenslr 18 
—H»zo Getnhardt it W Rößler Drogerie Spm- 
lau Schöntoaliet Sir 38 T. 
—Wilhelm K»»si« N54 Lothringer Str 17 
ötrithäftr Adolf Diehhdl Weitzensee Friedrich- 
slraße 37 E T. 
—Albert fitajtto Führ Weißensee Langhansstr 142 
—A,igusiBi«hhdlW«ißenseeLIchienBetgerStr96i: 
—Emil KclalimtSittB SO 86 Liegnitzer Str 23 
— Emilie Schneiderin WilmerSdf RingBahnstr 4 
(Post Halenfee) 
—Franz gimmerm N113 Siolpisch« Str 1 
—H Schneiden»str SW19 Grünste 16 T. 
—Richard Krafivsühr Weitzensee gÄedrichstr 87 
—Willy Kaufn N66 Sparrstr 19 
Gcr.ihuber Friedrich Maschinenschloff N68 
GoimenBittgcr Sir 26 
-Hans Schristleit SW61 Iorckstr 81 T 
-Maria Bnchhalt W15 Düsseldorser Sir 2 
Gttnich Arthur Dar anst Äugest Meißens« Bit»" 
helmstr 7 
GStroig Alfred C$tei Tempelhs Dreibundsir 84b 
-OSkar «eichst Angest 0112 Holteistr 1 
—Otto Siklchb Seit Assist Neukölln Mariendorser 
Weg 8-27 H»u» 10 
Gernitzki Selig Schneiderei H54 Lothringer 
Strasje 19 T 
Gerate Arnold La,«verwalt Zehlendf KtcitoSet' 
stratze 46 
Gernossli Erich Werkzeug« ©panbe« Hasel- 
Horstet Damm 68 
Gernot Richard Postassist I R 0112 Ätott- 
prinzensir 19 
Sernrch Beorg Wesenleg Lichienb, tzauptstrle 
—Georg Schlossermstrrl jj8 EarinenSyl»a-Str7 
—Georg Technik« 084 Mevieler 6ir 40 
—Helene Revisor MW87 Helmholtzstr 27 
—Joses Anrsthdl K24 Elsässer Str 13 
—Klara Schneiderin SW16 Stallschreiberslr 22 
—Mariha tuBaBec NU3 SaitntR Stzlva-Str? T 
—Paul CotumoHnführ SchkneBg Naumannstr 4 
Gmrrrich 816«! AetriebSsühr N58 Kvpew 
hagener Bk 43V 
-Max Filialleit Pankow Würtzstr 7 
-Richard «erkmsir NeuMn Vssastr 88 
ömiteth «ertriid OBsthdlgi Kempelh! SeittleB 
Dunkek.Etr 10 
GernS Hedwig Äzealdlrekt SO 36 Marlmnen 
platz 14 i; 
Bernschke Ernst Bäcker 3t20 GropiuSstr 
Bernsheiiil Eugen Dr jur Landger Direlt 
MlmerSds Sächsische Str 43 
BernSheimer 
-'Theodor Bernihslner Nürnberger Pinsel 
Fabrillag W 35 LItzoIvstr 96 T. 
Genijj Carl Rentner 8086 Bouchöstr 17 
-Malter Reg Bäumt Friebenau TaunuSstr!>2 
Gernth Klara Direktrice Neukölln Paimierstr 33 
-Margarete Pianist Neukölln Pannierst« 33 
-Rudolf Metallform S036 Re!chenbergerStr73a 
Äerntholtz Bernhard AmtsgerichlSrat Friedenau 
©ofetetfir 10 T 
Qmttft Bernhard Kellner Spandau Riiterstr 12 
—6 Pensionär SW68 Fricdrichstr 40 
-Otto Postbeamt 0112 Eimploiistr 8 
Gcrnuckö Friedrich Kraslfahr NW87 tzallerstr 23 
-Otto Angest N68 Fürstenberger Str I 
—Walter Werkzeugm 2TW87 Ilsnaustr 6 
GcrnichnPmil Vollzieh Bcaml a® SW29£DlüKcn- 
JjoRft* 12 
Genius Aug Wollwr S043 Linienstr 244 T 
Gernutz En>st Tischler 0112 FranlsurierAl!ee27V 
Ger» usw. 
—'„Gero Mode. und Kurzwaren GmbH W60 
Nürnbe.'ger Str 60 T. 
Geroch Fritz Kmifm 1720 Ehrisiianiaflr 13 
Gerock Carl Kaufm SW29 Gneifenaustr 49 
—Walter Kaufm SW29 Blücherstr 87a 
—Waller Putzhdlg 0 34 Franlsurler Allee 326 
Gerald Alsred BanktsmOberschönewI>!alhauSstrl3 
—AloiS Dipl Optik SW11 Siresemannstr 128 T, 
Wohn Steglitz Menckenstr 2 T. 
—'S S 8cto!i) Sohn Weingroßhdlg KO 65 
Saarbrücker Sir 22—24 T. 
—'Carl Onst. Oerold, m. B. H. gegr. 1804, 
Zigarren-Einsuhr- ». Bersandgeschäst, W 8, 
linset den Linden 24 T 812 Flora 6611. 
—Eduard Dr oec publ Dipl Bolisw Zehlends 
Laehr'scher Jagdweg 86 T. 
—Ernst Kaufm EharlB Rönnestr 4 
—Frieda Pensionär Niederschönew Arider Sir 11 
—Friedrich Bildhauer SO 36 Mariannenplatz 16 
—•Johannes Oerold, O. m.ti.H., Tee» und 
Kaffee-Import, W35, Lützowstratze 94 T, 32 
Lätzolv 9491. 
—Josef Aerkmstr Britz Parchimer Allee 21 
-Irma PrivKindergarten Steglitz SÄenlenfhSST 
—Marie Schneide, SO 18 Kniprodesir 121 
—Mary Frau Mlmerrds La„BenheimerStr8 T. 
—08ter Ingen NW87 Leffingstr 6 
—Paul Kaufm Neukbllu Thieinanustr 28a 
-Paul Markthelf Reinickends Letieallee 85 
-Malter Maschinenmstr NO 18 FriedrichrBerger 
Stratze 21 
—Allhelm Monteur SW29 Koiibusstr D-mim 21 
—Ailly kfm Angest SO 86 Naunynsir 48 
—Gesch« W62 Einemstr 18 T. z 
®«olb.©iittwomt Alice Frl Wilmerrds Kur- 
fütftendamm 137 (Post Halenfee) t 
GeromerKuit Dreher N065 Beiforter Str 18 
Gmutiöet Joseph AutomoBilrep Werkst NW67 
Kaiserin Augufta-Allee 8 T. Wohn Nr 96o 
—Ludwig Werkmftr LichtenBg HendriHplatz 9 
—Wilhelm Monteur Reinickends Benlestr 69 
Gmit Paul Pensionär @nlnea Norbsir 10 
—Chem Laborat Spans qu Schänwalder Str 26 
GmiibeeneS Smetmcl EigentLm Lichtersld 
Enzian str SET. 
GSr»n«e Peter StBitgSIrit Spaudau BamiWr7 
GerischuS Max Pol Ob Aachtmstr Nt Barten- 
;■ _i s 
GerowMaxTerrazzolegNSSSchönhaiiserAIleelSl 
GewwlK Johann Metalarb 017 Rudolfstr 12 
—Max Kellner Tempelhf RingBahnstr 67 
Gerolv-ky Karl Tischler 025 Rochstr 18 
Äerpott Heinz Prokurist Frohnau Franzirkaner- 
Iveg 48, 49 E T 
@em6 Reinhold Kaufm WilmrrSdf Nassauische 
Straße 63 
GerreS Emma Fra» Friedenau Deide-Heimer 
Straße 28 
—Hermann Mlchhdlg Friedenau Taunus str 26 T. 
—Marta Buchhalterin 0l7StralauerWee 17 e 
-Etoatb Etaker S086 KSpenicker Str 81 
—Peter Sattler Mahlrdf Königin Luise-Str 104 
—Wilhelm Tischler Köpenlck Gränstr 8 
—SBifll Ngentüm fiöpenid Bieidorser Sir 40 
©erriet# Jean Dr phil Minist Rat W30 Rosen 
Heiner Str 6 T. 
Gerritz e»WilhelmFachschaftSwaltRahn»dsPrkiz 
Albrecht-Sir tzaenelt'scher Hau» 
Gtrmawt Franz Buchhalt Spant a« Wröh> 
männerffr 16 
—Reinhöld Reichib ArB SHönebgRelzigerGir 80 
GerrvtO Johannes Sirasanst OB Wachtmp- 
Kegel Seidelstr 42 
Getfl tohu< Kaufm N68 Seneselderftr 19 
—HerBext BelderheB Köpenick Langerhansstr 10 
GersandeFtitzBohrerNIl^armenSylna-StrlO 
GerSVach 
—'TerkBach & Sohn Berlag @ m B 6 W86 
Flottwellftr 3 T. 
Arnold Friseur s D Friedenau Ringsir 27 T. 
Gersbach Ernst Major a D \s 60 Aürzburget 
Straße 18 
—'S Slaall Loilerie-Einiiehm WS7 PoiSdame, 
Slraße 69 T. 
-Fritz BerlagSbuchhdl Charlb SchaumBurgallee 
Nr 12 T 
-Herbert Kausm W16 Kaiserallee 16 T. 
—Karl Gärtner Steglitz Birlbuschflr 80 
-Toni Frau Lichtersld Dralestr 33 T. 
GerSbeck Willy Pol Wachinistr 0112 Jircutjiger 
straße 12 
Gerfch usw. 
-Gersch u R»y Wäscherei SW19 Prinzenstr 63 
-Alsred Bertret Friedenau Hackerstr 8 
—Anlon OB Posisekr a SB Wilmerrds Hildegard 
slraße 20 Ausg Akazienhof 
—August Koufiiürenhdl N048 Rene Königstr 68 T. 
-August Tischler N066 Mandelstr 2. 4 
—Friedrich Pensionär SO 16 Brückenstr 10b 
-tollt Rechiranw 02 JLdensir 65 T. 
—ISallci Kaufm Wittenau RalhlliiSptouienade 34 
Gerschat Walter Kaufm N118 Wicheristr 21 
Gerschau Anna Plälterei 017' Müncheberger 
Straße 18 
Berschel, Aifred,Archiieki,Dln.»Sihöne8g,Arunel 
toolbftr. 53 T. ©7 2788. 
—Amanda Ww W30 Luitpoldsir 31 T. 
—Kurt Brauer 034 PetersBurqer Sir 69 
-Margarete Geschästiinhab 02Spanda»erStr7 
—Richard Bildh Steglitz Horst Äohl-Str 8 
—Walter Architekt Lankwitz Kaiser WilhelMl 
Straße 86. 90 
—Walter Kaufm Wlo Ilhlandsir 146 
—Willy Dr jur Rentier Wilmsdf Kiirsiirstendamm 
Nr 87. 98 T. 
Gerschcnbaum Adam Kausm N 68 SmmenBurger 
Straße 11 
GerschewSki Bruno Sargti'fchlerei Neukölln Thü¬ 
ringer Str 8 T. 
Gerfchlng Armin Äeufnt KarlShst Ehrenfelrstr 46 
-Carl Pol SBeamt Weißensee Langhanssir 81 
-Breie Frau Weißensee Langhanistr 31 E 
Gerschinskk Fritz Mechanik N66 LütlicherStr 44 
—Richard Stadiselr Neukölln erlanget Str 13 
Gerschke Alexander Postschassner a W Pankolo 
Galenuistr 16 
—Franz Friseur Steglitz HalSkestr 17 
-Karl Lagerverwalt N66 Luxemburger Str 28 
-Rudolf Pok> OBerleachlmftr 084 Brom» 
Berget Str 8 
Gerfchler Kurt Krim Assist Neukölln Wilhelm 
Busch-Str 3 
—Paul Werlführ SO 36 Plesfersir 2 
Gerfchllwitz 
—'Gerschlowitz L <So GmbH Herrenlleidersbrl 
02 Neue Friedrichstr 28 T. 
-Alfred Kaufm W62 Keiihftr 14a E T. 
-Louis Prokurist N065 Jmmamrelkirchsir 8 
Gerschl,wSk,«lfr«d««iifektsHV6Meiihftrl4a7 
Gerschmann Fritz Sifenwr Solinger Siahlwr 
Herniidf BismarSstr 184 V 
—Georg Slahlwr N20 Prinzenallee 88 T. 
—M Cmkäuf AVIS Kaiserallee 23 T, 
-Max Kaufm MlmerSdf Kaiserallee 27 
—Wäsche-Atel!» Wilwerßdf Kaiserallee 27 T. 
Gerschmer Kurt KausmTharlbBiSmmcksir82.83T 
Gerfchner Kurt Kaufm TharlB Bizmarckstr 82.887. 
Gerscho« Edwin Kausm S42 Niiierstr 4.6 
-Franz Friseur Steglitz Mariendorser Str 22 
' erscho« Emil Borarb Spandau Pichelr 
werd« Sir 2 -7 
Gerschütz Alexander Buchdruck N0B5 Paf!eurstr24 
GtrschwitzTrwinBordmontSpandairtzvihgericht- 
stratze 18 
—Eugen Werkmstr Sieglitz Halskestr 4 
—Karl Pförtner Lichtenrade Humboldtftr 16 
—Konstantin OBerrichiinsir Tegel Dietrich Sckart- 
Straße 136 
—Paul jun Monteur Neukölln Fuldastr 16 
Gersdorf Albert Werkmftr 0112 Petienkoserstr? 
—Alfred Monteur Steglitz DLppelftr 12 
—Anna Schneiderin Spandau Mertensstr 8 
—Bruno Sekret SW68 Hollmannsir 8. 6 
—Turt DiplJng Sets Mathe« Pantolo Kissingen 
stieße 25 
-Edmund Herrenschneid HO 55 Wäriher Sir 26 
—Eduard Bäcker Steglitz Kieler Sir 13 
-Emil Steuerinspekt Nenkillu Hobrechtstr 69/60 
-Erich Angestellt SW29 Bergmannsir 26 
—Erich Schlossermstr Rudotv Stadirandsiedlung 
<ttt der Schöneselder Sir 16 
—Franz Postamt« SO 86 Harzer Str 101 
—Friedrich Elektromont N 68 Lychener Str 112 
—Fritz Chemigraph Britz DirchlLuchtingstr 24 
-Georg Tischler Wilmersdf MbeSheimer Platz 5 
-Getto Buchhalierin Zehlendf Efcherihauser 
Weg 25b 
—Günter Fufchneid Neukölln Ltinefit 57. 59 
-Hermann Melker 017 «oppenstr 28 
-Johannes Konditor 8036 Skalitzer Str 54b 
—Karl kauf« Angest Spandau BurscheidrrWeg'8l 
-Karl Postasfist SWll Möckernstr 143 • 
—tote SymnaWehr LichtenBg Parkaue 6. 7 
-Kurt Bnchhalt SW29 FiSlt'ntUri 
-Kurt Maschinenbau N018®tgtar?sur(M©ti89 
GcrSd»rsLuiI-Sch„eid-tlnNWMiMetstrI72a.l7S 
-Marie Luise Aeichsangest Lankwitz Bikioria- 
siraße 8 
—Max Pensionär Steglitz Schildhornsir 21 
—Otto Reichrb Angest \V 67 Bautzener Sie z 
-Dito Schnhm Eharlb Mollwitzslr Baracke 
Birke 47 
—OlloOBWerlmsiti ROBerschöiielv TaBberlsIr37 
-Paul Justizinsp N065 Pasteiirstr 41 
—Paul Monteur N 20 Prinzenallee 83 
-Richard Eigentiim Wilmersdf Kronprinjci» 
bannn 7 E T. 
—Wilhelm Milchhdlg Niederschönhs Hohen- 
zollernplatz 14 E T. 
-Willi Tischler Neukölln Zielensir 28 
—Biiroangest Wilmersdf Holsteinische Str 65 
u. Gctsdorff üllva Freist Privaiiete NW 87 
Holsleinet User 4 T 
-Bernhard Pensionär Charlb Oranicnstr 10 
-Elsiiede'Gräsin W15 Pariser Str 47 T 
—Heinz OBerstleulii a 3.W86 Woyrschstt 13b 
Villa BET. 
- '^igand Gefchäsliführ SWC1 Belle-Alllanie- 
Äiraße 33 T. 
—Wol„DrReihtranwV9HeriuaiinGöriiig-DtrlS 
T. Wohu Lichtersld Hortensienstr 35 T. 
-Wolf Reg Ptäfld a $ V760 Nachodftr 25 T. 
Gersdorff Annt kausm Angest 8V29 Nostitzftr O 
-Kurt Porzellanmalerei W 35 Liitzowsir 63 T. 
-Felix Kunst- u Bauglaseri! Charlb Dahl- 
mmmstr 5 T. 
—Georg Glaset SW29 ZosscnerSIr 44 
-Hanns Fe»slerRei»ig CharlbKnesebeckstr 22 T. 
-Hermann Gastw Wiluierids DeimolderSirl 
-Johann Postbeamt Wilmcridf BruchsalerStrO 
—Luise Glaserei Wilmersdf Gü»tzelstr62 
—Willy Maler EharlB Philippistr 6. 7 
Gersemann Friede! Lederwr Charlb Slult. 
zarter Platz 16 
GerserotvSki Max Buchdruck Heiligeusee Air 
der Wildbahn 108 E 
Gerste Eisriede Handels 06 Lehr Nenlölln 
Ulsters!« 5 
—Hermann Tischler EjatlB Kaiser Fiiedrich-Sir88 
—Paul Sippeusorscher Charlb BletBireustr 12 
Gerfmg Emil Eigentüm KaulSds Toisioistr 32 
—Friedrich HmidelSm EchvniBg Hohenfiied- 
Bergf^r 26 
—Ottj Nangicrmstr I R Friedrichshag Am 
Goldmannpark 74 E 
—Paul Einschalet SO 86 LLbBener Str 2 
Gersinsli Arnold Postschaffn Karlshst Riastr 11 
—Fritz Schlosser SchöncBg Spouhoijstr 45 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Karl Rohrlrg Wilmersds BruchsalerStr i 
GerSkiTduardGärinerN013LandSBergetAllke5S 
—Eduard Gärtner 034 Thaerstr 80.31 
- F StraßenB Führ EchöneBg Feurigstr 66 
—Friedrich Schmied 3^61 Belle-Allianee-Platz 3 
—Hugo Tischler 034 Petersburger Str 70 
—Kurt Buchdruck KaulSdf Hönowrr Str 36 
Gersmmin Bruno FaBrkdireki W 35 Pots¬ 
damer Str 108 E 
—Cäcilie Frau SchöneBg JnnsBrucker Sir 42 T 
-Usict Schloff« SW68 Kürassierstr 8 
GetlvmkeKarMgentümSpandauNauenerStrSE 
—Karl tun Mechanik Spandau Kauenet Sir 2 
Gerson AlBert Lcrkäus Wiimirsds Holsteinisch« 
Straße 2T7 
—AlfonS Dipl Ingen Witienau Siedlung Stein- 
Berg 9 Am Priesteracker 
—Alfred Kaufm 0112 Sürlnetflr 2 
—Arnold KommiffionärTempelhs Braunschweigei 
Ring 89 T. 
—Arthut Bäckerei N68 Seneselderstr 80 T. 
—Arthur Damenkonselt 027 Andreaistt 48 T. 
Aoh« N055 GreifSivalder Str 33a 
—Arthur Uhtm 0.27 Wallnertheaietstr 6 
—Arthur Bertret Ö 27 Blumenslr 14. 15 T. 
—Berihold Reisend NW87 Tile Wardenberg- 
Siraße 21. 22 
-Bruno Bankangest Niederschönew Moosflr 47b 
—Charlotte Borsührdame "W30 EisenacherSirlW 
-etataElgentämWeo sr-ueAnSbacherSIr 19 Et 
—3oro Knöpfe SW19 Beuihstr 6 T. 
-DoraSchaiifpielWilmerrdfLaubenheimerStrll 
-Edgar Kondit N58 Iresfoiesk 14 
-Emma Ww Rentiere Lichtenbg Frankfurlet 
Nve« 101 T 
-Erich Damenkonselt W8 Oberwallstr 12.18 
-Ernst kfm «ng-stS-hannirthal Hagedornstrll 
-Eugen KnaBenkonfekt H018 Aeberfir 39. 40 
-Flora Sischhdlg 027 Wallnertheaiersti 21 
-Fritz Kausm CharlB LSnaBnicker Ar 16.17 
-Georg Kausm Charlb Kanisk 108 
-Georg OBst SO 36 Adalberistr 77 . 
-Gerhard Staus«! 'W 60 Stene AnBBach« ®to 19 T 
-'Gerhard Gerson Eirumxswr 02 Hoher 
SUtaiveg 11 T. 
-Gertrud w TackiU»»t NikolaLsee Rvland. 
siraße 2 ,E (Post Eihlachtensee) T. 
-Gertrud Sefcet N64 Jehdrnicker @lt SO 
-r-Guiia» Grotzhdl «slmertdk Motzsir 87 
-‘fflitstae Gerson KammstrkWilmerSds MatzsttS? 
T. 
1
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.