Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

1.1(11 
- 2 - 
Nbevdroth 
Hirt 
—Slbcl & $l)6o ©lellmmljctcl StlimSbs HEiftiv 
juljnfir. 45 T, 
—Vlfcols Dreher Charlb SBctliner Str 130 
—Slgneä Äontell NikoIaSsee SJIatiaiinciisir ! 
(Post §chlachle»sce> 
-NIbcri Bürovorsleh NO&5 Wvilher Elr31 
—Sllberl DrNcg 3!nl Cidjlertld Gteglitztr Sie 497. 
--Alfred Friseur Lldjlenbg Siniiclstr 2 
—Alfred Schauspieler CH»lbKur>ürfiendani«747. 
—Sllsted Tischler N68 Etatgatder Str 19 
—Albert Werkn,str NC5 fflcticfjlftr 41 
—Anna Bin Geh Rechn Slot Qcfjtciiif ÜBal&ewat' 
ftrnsje 19 T. 
—Anna SP'.ältcrln Ncukölln Soiinuftc 128 
-Anna 2f,i» NW21 Cuigoluslc 101 
—Str.iin Rni Behnods Tahmestr 67 
—ülimi Stumengtsd; Keuröllii Tonaustr 110 
—Arihur Ikarlograph Pankolv Cttiscnmrlfit 5 
—SIiIIjiic SOSO Aörlitzer Str 68 T. 
—ArihuroIHa„piwachln,str Ä-iilcnau Rathaus 
Promenade 48 
—Slrltiiit Echneidniuslr SO 30 SDIaljBfldjufer 8 
—Arihur Ziseleur JieiilöKi, Bodestr 21 
—Slilut StaMt#ipc!l fflcijjcnset2tmSiciii6«9l28c 
'August Abrl, gegr. 1909, Groß 
6udjljt>lg.,SWlV,ftoiiii!wnianletv 
(lt.10.11 T. 9t 7  ‘S0nfj.91r.39IO  [BK 
Dtsch. Bk. ®c»r.H„ Postsch. 65704] 
Wohn. Sleglitz. Poschingerslr. 18. 
—August TrJngKarlShorsl SCrinzEilelFriedkich 
Strasse 21 
—August Packer SO36 Clfcnflr 100. 107 
- August Pensionär Karlihst Sadowa'lr 8 
—August Echristleit NW 21 VrltztotilkccSIc 18 T 
—August Zapf» SO30 Riichenberger 6h: üi 
—Auguste Näher!» Britz Dorsstr 63. M • 
—Baptist Just Seit Britz RnngiuSslr f-9 
-Bertha Milch N 20 SBoflanlftt C4a 
—Bruno WerkSverir Zehlendf Boelckestr 9 T 
—DrunoCludienral FriedeiiauFriedrichWilhelm> 
Platz 6 
—S ,y DeerdigungSinstit Fenerbeslaliiiiig SWG8 
Siroiiictlic 12 T. 
-lEotl Mechanik NW21 Siilcnfit 75 
— EAbrlLSLangT cnnispalalt f2 SBteilcSlt S6T. 
—HhsaSUlj Verwalt Siemens! Kapeilensteig 1 
—EUiabeih Blo Hessenwinkei Spreestr 15 E. T. 
—Ella Vitchhalierin N113 Lychencr Sit 51 
—Ella Herlaufet;,i NW21 Siephanslr 4 
—eijc Frau W50 Spichernstr 17. 18 
—Emil Lehr» XO 56 Bötzolvstr 20 
—Emil Zimmer»,,,- Spanba« Strafte 599 iflbet 
scheö Ha»S E 
-Emilic Pflegerin N .V 57 8(11 Moabit 57 
—Emma Eastw 017 Stmlmier Allee 23b T. 
—Emmi Stenotypistin N58<SbtrSn>al&et Str 19 
—Erich Agent 0112 firofitttet Sir 36 
—Guiy’Sfewpitetci Zehlendf göirtjcsit 26 T 
—Erich Poslbeamt Steglitz gimmerfflaiii itt 35 
-Erich Posthels SicutöHn IcKsir 3 
—Erich Postschassn i R SltuföHit Hobrechtsli 13 
-Erich Sattler W57 «»Im* Str 27 
—Erich Schlosser Hermsds Moonflr 18 
—Erich Schlosser 9!eut5ffn Boddinstr 60 
—Erich Technik Charlb Äaljerln Augusta-illlee 69 
—Erich Uhr,» Weitzensee Berliner Allee 230 T. 1 
-Erika, Tänzerin W57 Elßholzstr 22 
—Ernst Ingenieur Charlb @oe6elfirll2 
—Ernst Minist Anitm i 3t SlifotaSscc Hiiberlus 
straße 19 T. 
—Ernst DBetingei, Frohnau Seiiliiigtuftt 8 E. 
—Ernst Pol Deamt K 65 Togostr 18a 
-Ernst Pol Ob Wachimstr N 65 Swakopmmider 
Strafe 20 
—Ernst Sportlehr KW21 Ajlhel»Shaoe»erSlrN 
-Eugen hausverwalt Charlb Schliiterstr 29 T 
—Eugen Ziseleur Nenkölli, Weisestr 60 
-Ferdinand ReichSb Angesr a D X 65 SorlfkSl 
—Franz Aussichtsbeamt Oberschönew Deulstr 8 
—Franz Mechanik Tempelhs OrdenSnieisterstr 66 
—Franz Schristsetz SleiilöIIu Nogatstr? 
-Franz TenniSlehr Cchönebg Monumentenstr 12 
—Franz Werknistr Tempelhs Ordeniineislerstr 56 
—Friedlich Fahrstuhlsühr 80 R Cuvrystr 9 
—Friedrich tkrasti« Führ JJW21 Wilhelms 
heeener Str 41 
—Friedrich Pensionär 0112 Sonntagstr 21a 
—Friedrich Tankwart Karlkhst Karl EgoinSIr 23 
—Fritz Buchdruck Neukölln Celreflc 53 
—Fritz Hosrat Wiln,errdsHohenzolleradainml60l! 
—Franz Smzlilt Charlk Pestalo-ristr 66 
—Fritz flnufm Zriedrichshg Ahoriiallee 32 
—Fritz Schuhmach SW 61 lirianstr 170 
-Georg Graveur 017 Laikerstr 3 
-i®corj 06 Postinsp Eieglitz CoiicnStttg« Ttr 1 
Gerhard Dr Chemik Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Etraße 102 
Gerhard Krastw Führ Wilteimn Dindhalm« 
roeg 40 E 
- GregorReichsbkLbcrinspektZehlendsDallwitz- 
stratze 11 T 
Smiler flaiifm StonlcnB WoUensteinstr 6 
Abrl Gustav Magistr Scoml SO 55 Areisswalder 
Ltraßc 47 
-Gustav Prokurist Frohnau Bahnhosplatz Ea T. 
Gustav üloljrltg 9!icbet|chöiih| Fricsenstr 82 
-ffiiislac Schristsetz Littenau Windhalmweg 38k. 
-Gustav Ob Telegr TckrTüdendc Saiigcnslciiic: 
Weg 3ti 
—6 SttnsllDliiht NW21 eicutialcr EI 21 
-*H, Wilhelm Abel Junior, G.m.&.H 
Fahrräder, S 414 Aitterstr.31 T. 317 2öu!).T275, 
—HanS Ifm älnjcft Stcglitz Fmmciiweg 18 b 
-SMnS Korrespvnd Neutöllii SJlamzrt Ttr 45 
—HanS Krasiw Führ Lichiciibk, Goilhlstr 10 
—Hans Zeichner Neuköll» Mainzer Slt 21 
—Hedwig firoii Lichiersld .£>ocltniici,stt 0 
—Heinrich Monlcur NW 87 Bert,chi„genstr24 
-Helene Holcll'es SW 19 TreSdener Ttr 110 T. 
—ßclmiil Pol Cekr SOSO Rariamienplatz 16 
—Herumnn Bautechnik Elefllig Km Fenn 6 
—Hcrmaim Fcnjterpntz Charlb Supljic Charlotte 
Strafte 84 
-Hermann firnflm Führ Charlb NicdcmannS 
Privaiweg 11 
—Hermann Malennsir Eharlb Kirchslr 16 
-Hermann Maschinist Britz A»dowrr Allee 5 
-Hermann Technik Neiikölln ilciiiestr 20 
-Hermann Treiber 0112 ElbcitavtSItHO 
—Hugo Revisor Cpanda» BurscheiderWeg 30d 
—3 ÖberstlcutnaD NW40 Echatnljorslstt 33 T. 
—Johann Ncichöb BeaiiitNeukölln Sriistnbotsti 
Straße 10 
-Johanna Stiegt Seit Sltpli^i Presselstr 1& 
—Julius Rohrleg Alt. ©Iituiifc Blragc ISO 
Nr. 26 6. 
-Karl Dr moil SanitRai XV505(d)tn6ach[lcl5T; 
—ftoil Bäcker Manendf ltm[f,titcn|lt(i2 
—Karl Fensterpvtz Charll Cpreistr 10 
—•flott Sl6el jun- Möbelhdlg, 027. MarlnS 
strahe 34 T. 
—Ikarl PolOb Wachimstr BleSdf KöpenilkerTtrÄ 
—KarlTre»handreii!sFroh,!aiiKar„ieIiterweg37k. 
—Sari 3Ba[chni,,c Neukilln Lichteiirader Str 12 
—Karl Zimmer« N58 Tanzigcr Str 91 
—Jtäic Ifm Angest Karlshst EhrenselSstr 25 
-Kurt flaitfm Schdnebg Bahnstr 44 
—’üoiiiä Friedrich Abel & Co Brojjebuchhdlg 
SW 19 flommtmönttleitfiv 15 T. 
—Ludwig ffaiism Charlb Schillerstr 72 
—Ludwig Tischler Spmibou Ainciseuweg 40 
-Margarethe oio NeichSbankrat Zchlends Satt 
wihslr 11 
-MariaPostbcaintin iS Charlb Magazinsir5 
—Maria Bin K 58 Tanziqer Slr 91 
-M(tr straft» Führ Reulölln Eteinmehstr ICO 
—Max Posthelf SicutöHn kmser Etr 124. 125 
—Max Schlosser !t!ci»icke»ds Bürgerst! 24 
—Max Werkschrelb NW 2t Perleberger Str 50 
-Minna Schneiderin Charlb Pesialozzistr 39 
—Citat Friseur Sleufölln Domusir 119 
-CSlvnlb Werkzingm SW61 WiloiSstr 22 
—Cito StmmliircnljM NW40 Flemingftr 3 T. 
—dso Buchhalt MeiitöBn Tchwarzastr 3 
-Otto Friscurmstr SiemcnBst Halslesteig 4 
—Otto Bymnal Lehrer! 3i ReinickendsWllkcslr 67 
-Otto Klempner Britz Malersleig 21 
—Cito Klempner Neukötl» Pslügersir 28 
—L.!» Motorschloss 0112 Jleiic Bahnhosstr 29 
—Otto Organist N055 Heinrich Roller-Str 22 
—Otto Schneidermstr N58 Schliemannstr 16 
—Paul Äeusm W60 Würzburger Str 14 
—Paul jkausm Äilmerkdf Speffartstr 4 T. 
—Paul Ainovorsihr Neiilölln Licht,nraderStr2S 
—Paul Äraflm Führ 0112 Franlsiirtet Allee 278 
—Paul Lagerverw Neuköiln SSefetsit 167 
—Paul Maurer NOo Batfuesti 14a 
—Paul Dr phil Ob Reg Slpoihil i R Eharlb 
Seimaret Str 28 
Paul ReichLb äugest Sltglitz Marke!,',r 6 
—Paul Sportlehr Oberschönew fcölsonstr 16a 
—Paul Studienrat Tenipelhos Eolsraurstrl.l» 
—’3t. Abel & Soh,^ Kommantitgeselischasi für 
Uhrensabrikation, SBilmctsbf., Aßmanurhauser 
Stratze 16 T. S.-Nr. h S, 2025. 
—Richard Elektrik N043 Eollnoivsir 34 
-Richard Äonrcn i R Karlrhst heniigstr 25a. ffib 
—Richard Postschaff,l EharlS '-chlotzstr 87 
-'Richard Abel Ufjrut W30 Goltzstr 30 T. 
-Richard Nersich Beamt VM Kiiffhänserstr 16 
-Richard Werkmslr N 58 Ai penhagencr Str 46 
-Robert Gastw Okerschöneu Jrmhildstr 40 
—Rudolf fiaufm W57 Alvcnslebenflr 20 
—Rudolf Lb Lehr FriedrickkfldSchlMtr32o T. 
—91,idols Reg Ob Seit Lenkt»ih Bariarastr 26 
—Rudols Ob Sieuerinspelt Frledrichöhg StiKet. 
zeile 46 T. 
—Rudolf Taschen!,lchfbrk Steglitz Kniephosstr 26 
—Rudolf Zwischen,»str >' 31 Putbusser Str 26 
—Sclma -Privaiicre ChntlB Berliner Slt 17 T. 
-Siegfried Berirei Siimcrjbf Jenaer Str 9 
—Thomas .Pensionär Schmöcklvitz Kaiser Ml> 
Helm Platz 15 
—Zoni6lgeiilsim@tmifiti6u5erlu66eiei©lt32ET. 
-Bal Tischler Adler.-hos iRn6ideflt l7 E 
—Walter Banschloss Renlölln Nogatstr 6 
—SBalltr Tachdeck f tiligmfee 3m -rpelgmnd 53 
Abel Walter Fensterputz llharlb Spreistr 18 
—Walter flnufm Nieberschönhs Ireitotofir 26 
-Waller Kaufn, Schöne bgMar,lnLnIhlr>Sks77. 
—Ballet Schneider Hohenschönhf Grotze Leege 
Straf!« 60 
—Waller Schneid f H SchBucBg BcsstmetflrSo 
-Waller Sladiafsist Wilmeridf TberbaihcrSlt 18 
—Wallher Settd Stil Charlb Caaiwuiller 
Damm 16 
—Werner ilrnfiu Führ SO 30 Clröbeiwset 8 
—Werner Sattler Lichtei,bg Millendotssftr 113 
—Wilhelm Friseur C&er!djö„eit> SlemexSstr 16 
—Wilhelm Minist Amlm i REtiglitzLepfi»Ls«rLl 
—Wilhelm Pensionär S03ß Slmtlciisfclflr 49 
-Wilhelm Schlosser Neukillli Jägerstr p2 
—Wilhelm llhrm Wilnieridf Hilbegarbfir 8 
—Wilhelm».Bahnschass» M5Fritz Schulz-EltSfl 
—Wilhelnt ObZahlmsir Sp»l>dan?lika»ierringlöü 
--WilhelniineKunststopsereWiluierrdf R„igbah»- 
flrafie 3 Post Halenfee T. 
— Willi Gaslhosbes K31 Dartenplatz 2. 3 T. 
-Willi floiibiiotiiiflt SW29 Arndtstr 16 
— fflilli fttoftio Führ üBcijjensee 6lj«tlgilen6ut. 
Ist Str 85 
— Sillij Siooliüau Santtoinl«! SHtftmir „Slumeü- 
•iof" 
— S'ili) Dentist Lankwitz Sflrienflr 12 
Willy Elektrik Weibensee Schinslr 29 
—Will) itaiifm Charlb illiue flonlslr 7a T 
Willy Komnierz Rar Jnduslriell Achtens 
aiitltrgiililc 106. 107 T. 
—Willy Minist Anitm Steglitz Huniboldtstr 2T, 
Atzel-ikerfting usw 
—*Ä6eWietfting Zeilkoutrvlle GmbH Wi> 
«irilif Ab«an»oha»ser git 17 
Atel-OPPenhelm Fritz ffirmitst Makl DIlniersds 
Hohenzollerndamm 47a 
Aebellkoima Rilchhdlg 1T54 Zihdeiiicker Str 14 
Bbeld Eduard Storni LOSK Harzer Str 100 
-Fritz Angestellt NO18 Friedenftr 40 
—Frid Glaser SO 36 Manleussilfir 68 
—Willi Lagerist N 31 Usedoiner Str 4 
abelbt ainni äfirjieMieilslätfeit $fjarl6fla„lfitl04T 
—Bernhard Schlossern,str N68 itaftanitimdec 32 
—Hern,an? & I SEBoIff Schlosser»,str N6S Sei 
nickendorscr Slr 88 T. 
-Otto Stragbangesr EdjSneBg $ranai6fti 37 
—Richard Schlo|jerinfltX58fftcm,iietiecSlc 0—11 
Woh» N055 Flandernftr 30 
-Sylvester HandelSin LichtersIb Luisenslr 24 
MBtk Christoph flmiiro Führ Ilharlb Semef 
SiemenS-Stt 20. 21 
Johann Technik Mariendf Ilniertürkheinier 
Strahe 14 (Post Marienfld) 
—Karl I chcn, Fabrk Steglitz Birkbuschsir 20 T. 
—Otto Maler SV20 Bergmmmslc 104 
—PnuIS r Arzt Stauch fangr!verderNobkopftIng40 
—Walter Postgeh N31 Ühmfctfft 4 
Abelrs Fritz Angeslelll XV15 Düsseldorfer Eti4 
Abeking 
—AbeUng & Ca Spiegelfbik HohenfchLnhs 
Berliner Sir 111 T 
—StlfunS Schlosser N C5 Sciftslr 63 
—HcinnchReichSiv AngehörigLankvih Ecbdigea1 
flrahe 8 
—Cito Fabrk Hohenschönhs Roedirnslr 0 T. . 
—Paul Schristsetz Britz Fritz-Renler-Allee 89 
-Theodor Pensionär N113 Gotlandslr 9 
»belmann ®oitc Frau Wilmerrds $n6eli6«get 
Straße 49 T. 
-Franz Prokurist ZBilmetäif Südwestkorso 25 
—Johanna Lehrerin SO 36 Skalier Str 82. 83 
-Will) Bank,,gest X 65 Spreilgelsir 7 
-Willy Agent Brünau Regiitast, 55 
Abel» ÄerhariHauidien Charlb 58ccl„ietsitl40 
-Georg Betr Werkst N68 Cchönhauser Allee 81 
-Heinrich PolObVachtmstr NO50 Flandern str 14 
—Wilhelm Lersich Singest Eharlb jtöiiigitoeg 80 
Äbelfl Christian Postschassn Steglitz Allmarksir 2t 
—Erich Stadlinfp Hegel üeiislt 42 
uieS Amtsrai Lichtersld Berliner Eli 176 
-Johanne« Dachdeck W57 Sülonftc 39 
-Joses Rettfm Pantom Wolalilsir 11 
—Karl Schlosser SO 36 Forsler Slr 64 
—Miik BorfraBeulechu jiladoiv Potsdamer 
Chaussee T. 
—Paul Psstketr Assist Steglitz Mlmarkslr 20a 
«btOborlf 
=-*SöeU6orff i Siranz Setlillot U 24 Fried 
richstr 129 t 
-6H$ Bnchhdlg WilmerSds Xilrttolöct Sir 10 T, 
—Walter Tr jur W60 Marburg« Slt 8 
—Sollet Dr Reg Rat nTSi«glich ülicirkelfir 49a 
Abelt Albert Schlosser N65 E^arrstr 18, 
-Carl Ob Follsekr i R N 6$Ä»«i|>»o(et feit 24 
—Emil Postschossn NO 56 JeHonlttfit 82 
—Erwin Regislra! Lichterfld HindenbUr^damn, 68 
—Hani toilfm AngestTempeIhf gähri,lzer Äorlo47 
—Hani Pol Hauptwachtinstr Ntedersch-new 
Hoiustt 53 
—Juliui Postschaffu 034 Ällhelm-Stolze-OIr 6 
—StRoj lj„) Äugest Tegil Scholle,ihof Ha«I &• 
-Cito Berwaligsgeh Sohlen Messelstr l»8l 
—Richard Änepfmuch1 SliiiltBn feuglrieWit 10 
Abelt Willy Danlbeamt Oberschönew A^cthestrl 
—Stadtinspek, Lichtersld Haydnstr i 
flben 
—»Friedrich Franz Abe» ScinscifcttfiiBtk SOSO 
Treplower Slr 86—39 T. 
Abend 
—'Abend & 60 Schneiderei W35 ipolsjatntt 
Stm&c 32 T. 
—Alsred Kauf,,, SW19 Waüstr 6a 
—Alfred Tapezier X66 Liebenwalder 6tr 40 
—Anna Plällanst KO18 EUsobelhstt 40 
—Arwi» Bücherrevis WI5 Sächsische Slr72 B 
August Kaus,n2enlpelhf Sloiiet Bil()clm»2lt. 5 
-Bernhard Reg Juspckl Teiupeihf Kaiserin 
Ailgusta Slt 50a 
—Ernst Munter Cchmargends Breite Str Mix 
—ErnstObZollselr Spandau Stra»buigcr Str ‘J9 
—Flora Mitlag^tisch NO 43 Neue itiiitgjli U9 
-Fritz Bügelanslalt W50 fflegeiiSButgcv Slt 24 
—Fritz Fleischern,slr 8036 Reiche,'berget Slt 55 
—©corg Mechanik 017 Beymeslr 7 
—Qiiflnn Maurer H113 Schönslieb« £!« 16 
—Nufiav Pensionär Bnchholz Pasewalkcr ZIrlg 
—Gustav Berwall Ob Gelt Tempelhs Friedrich 
Franz-Slr 30 
—Heinz HandlgSgehils NK Schlicmonnflr 43 
—Herr,„am, Maurer Lichte,,bg Eilelslr. 73 
—Joses Eierhdl AVIS Darmslädler Slr 3 T. 
—Joses Sttltel SW19 ßomuianbnnidiftt 27 
—Joseph Bücherrepis Charlb Äautftr 3C 
—Katl Werkavgcsl W67 stulwci Slt 6 
—Leopold Seifenhdlg 0H2 DvlzigerSIr 47 
—Matgatete Buchhalleri» 0 34 Fronljiulcc 
Allee 356 
—Margarete Buchhalterin Charlb Sophie ßfjcit» 
lolttn-Slr 08 
—Margarete fflio 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 35(3 
—Margarete 35® Lankwitz Dersslingerstr l1' 
—Sles Gefchäfliführ SicutöHn Nnsirulstr 4 
—Likör Staunt N68 Dan,tgcr Str 92 
—Paul, Heiln,agnitif Friede,,nu Üiheiuitr 24 X 
—Paul ikaffcnbot« Reiililln Aoeiheftr G 
—Paul Maurer N 4 Stteliher Slr 12 
—Paul Mechanik ST 65 Pasewalker Slt 9 
—PaUlMonteurbohenschSnhs Krotze-Leege-Ar 75 
—Poul Schneidennsir f D Lankn-.itz TkrssUuger- 
straße 16 E 
—Reilchold ReichöbOb Jnspeki Hermsds 3100,1« 
straße 38 
—Richard Fuhrgesch Wiluieredf Nudolslädler 
Stratze 53—85 T. 
—Robert Stelln, SO 36 SSnnleuffelflt 52 
—Salomon Kaufn, 8043 Neue Königsir 69 
—Solo:,,011 Schneider N54 Lothringer Slt 58 
-Waller Schlosser Spandau SSeijjcnbutger 
Slratze 22 
—Wilhelm Mechanik Lichlentade Moltlestr 37 
—Will! Tischler Lichlenbg Wartenbergflr 5» . 
Abendrot Gerhard Ism A,igeft U0l8L tr>i,lSbcrger 
Slratze 5 
Abeii»r,th 
—»Abendrolh & Bahneinann. Piaiioniagazi,^, 
W 67, Potsdamer Str. 74 T. 
-Met! Kaufmann SW29 Utbanstr 103 
—Albcrl Kaufn, KcuIöHu Sanderstx.A 
-Albrecht BuchdmckBritzLowise-Reutki,Ring 21 
—Anna Handelrsr Cchönebg Ebers fit 11 
—ArkadiuL Rihn Eeamt Pankow Slcegetfir 67 
—Bruno Schriftgicfj Hennsdf Zieselweg 17 
—Bruno Ziitjchpst Verleg "W30 Motzstr 5t T. 
-Carl Ingen N20 Prinzcnallee 14 
—Clara Berkäiiserin N 4-Schröderslr. 13 
—Eduard Balltechnik S036 Sülzhayner Slr 11 
—Emil Pensionär Eharlb Leonhardtstr 8- 9 - 
—Emil Pol!geamd tB SO 36 Förster Slr 56 
—Emil Werimstr Oberschönew Slflbystr 23 
—Erich Mechanik U0&5 Lärme» Sflei, Slt 61 
—Erich Werkzeug«! N 31 Graunstr 22 
—Einst Assist Temkelhf Hähndorsstr 8b 
—Ernst Slraßb Singest Lichtenbg Siegsiieds|r2l 
—Fritz Hei,de 18m Schöneb» Slratze 17 Nr Ä 
—Fritz Ikausm W30 Barbarofsastr 32 , 
-Georg Ob Mafchmmstr NO 53 Pasteursir 23 
-Georg Monteur Friedrich»! Alt<8riedr,chs. 
selbe 73 a 
—Gusta». Friseur N4 Schwartzkopfsslr i 
—Hani Beamt W30 Viktoria Luise-Platz 12» 
-HaiiS itraflm Führ Suchljolz Pascwaller Str 94 
—Hedmiz Telegr Assist 8 58 Äeißenburger Slr 62 
Hermann Dekorat S113 Driesener Slr 10 
-Hernian» Schneider N 58 Choriner Slr 34 
-Hermann StadtobSekrWilm«r»df 81u<tu[ta[lc 8.9 
Hubert Dentist SO 36 Wiener Str 60 T. 
—Hugo Ingenieur SW68 OoBinaimsit 2t 
—Karl Eisenb Arbeit Spanhau Jägerstr 46 
--Karl ünuftn NW21 Emdener.Stt 8 
-Kurt ReichSb Werksühr Zehlendf SBcttenflt 
Bhnhk Zehlendf Best 
—3Sat Cchristgieb SOSO Reichenberger Str 94 
—Roritz Dr KcchtSiinlo Charlb Kalserdanim 
Ar 102 T. 
-Otto Dreher SlcuigUn Einser Slt 80 , 
-Cito ,Fi»anzvsp»Ü Eharlb ®ilmetfiotfe« 
Straße 1,11 
-Otto itlew#«« SteoUIlt 18
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.