Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Gebhardt 
- 093 — 
Teil i. 
Gebhardt Ja lob Polier XI üfjoiijfccftt 32 
—9of)ftnnc5 Jspotljck Fricdcnmi Büsingstr 7. 8 
—JohanncL Drogerie Friedenon ftaiseraOec 33T 
.—C>of;amiES Faktor Kciifölln Scineftr u4 
Johannes iRMjit iöcit Assist Spanbau Lüden 
schcider ZBcg 8c 
—Johannes Rmibschleis Tcgrl SBonifa,iiiisfir.l!) 
—Joscph Minist Rat Jchlendf 2)crliucr£lt85 T. 
—Julius Pensionär N31 Lortzingslr 17 
—1t Stonsctt | H 027 Schilliligsir 36 
—JI Serläus Lichtcnbg Tasborscr Str 5 
-Mac! Assis! N58 6Jaubl)sir 0 
—Karl Slulooenmelg E-ilmcrSbsstalljarinciifirO 
lPost Halliiick) E. 
—Jfars Bandagtst SW3!) SoliiiSflr 13 
—Karl Bankbeamt KW87 SicqmundS Hof 21 
—.Ilorl BeomI SBilutcräbf PfalzburgerSIr CU 
—Sim! äJootötotifl Sö'icind Wiclandslr 9 T. 
--Sari Glctlrouiont S03ti Manteuffelslr 11 
—Karl Kartolithograph NW40 Gpcncrfir 10 
—Karl Korrespondent Pankow Selliner Etc 10 
—Karl Sraslw Führ W57 ffulmcr Sir 22 
—Mari Melanit N 05 Bnrgsdorssir 5 
— Karl Polizeiinslr N055 Pastrursir 37 
-Karl SladlCbJngcnS WG1 GilschinerSir 7-11T. 
—itarl ÜBerfmftr Spaiidau Admnstr 35 
—Wart Zeichner Friebeuau Wiedbabener Sir 4 
—Jlarl Zigarren Neukölln Hobrechlsir 43 T. 
—.'Uara .(xmitlSfr Neulölln Richardsir 9 
—Klolhilde Slub Rcscrcnd Bitmcräbf Rndol> 
städler Sir 20 
—Konrad Weine SV29 Plannfer 03 
—Hurt Bankbeamt Tempelhs Arnnlsstr 87 
—Kurt Glasbläf Neukölln Hertzboigslr 30 
— Kurt Ingen Spandan Gartenfelder SIr 09-101 
—Kurt Kellermstr Gpanbai, Lynarstr 19 
—Leonhard Krim Sekt a D N113 Bornhohner 
Glraiic 9 a 
—Viiia Frau W 30 Frankenslr 12 T. 
—L'otfjar techn Kansm Slegliy Scfjatcimilr 40 T 
—!iM;c ipcicaticcc K018 Eolhcitiu3ftr2 
—ü«,\ie vw Rechn 31at Sleglitz .Hliiigforflr 2S 
—Mazda Irigcnlüm Äaulodf Slriegaucr Sir 78 
—Magdalene Peiläns N 68 Schönhanser Alice 29 
—Margarete Buchhaltrin Eharlb Herschelsir 3a 
— Maria Hebamme N 4 Jnvalibenslr 142 T. 
-Martin Tischler N043 Barnimstr 1 
-Max Architekt N113 Knglerstr 85 
—Max 'Sttchbniflt.ei N 31 Earicustr Gö SSotjn 
•VmiiSbs itnijerftr 8 
—Max Einrichl 0 112 Gninberger Sir 14 
—Max Ersrischnrigshallc Tegelorl Kurze Elr 12 E 
—Max Fabrlt Treplow Ai» Trcpiowcr Par!27 
—Max Fleischer Nciilöllu Hermannstr 171 
—Max Ingen Köpenick Sicäborter Slt 82 
—Max Kausm SO 16 Brückcnstr 2 T 
—Max Sanbnj Sjarlb Slaiitrbamm 90 T. 
—Mar ReichSangest Eharlb Kaiserin Äugiipn 
Allee 88;i 
—S'tar Schlosser Spanban Ranchslt 67 
—MaxSchriflsiihrW!lhclmShgLangsnhrerSllleel9 
—MarDrPro!«lubiei>ralEharlbWeimarcrSir32 
—IVInr Tischler Neukölln Böhmische Slt 58 
—Max Tischler Nenkölln Olerstr 41 
—Max Tischler Nenkölln Wescrstr 48 
—Minna Wäscherei Schöncbg Golhocr Slt 4 1 
—Nikolaus Schufjm N20 Ehristianiastr 09 
—Citat Zugsichr 0 112 Tirfchauer Sie 13 
—Otto Skuibcamt W30 Maabenslr 7 
—Oliv Einricht NG5 Eprengelflr 27 
—Dito Elektrmnont Hermsbf BiSmarcksit 150 
— CHo Gfa(hu Spanbau Birkenwcg 35 T. 
—Ctlo GlaSbläf Neulölln Weichselstr 31 
—CHo Graphik SOSO Elisabelhuser 2 
-Cllo Hochb Angestellt 017 Mühlenstr 40a 
—Otto Ingen NG5 Fritz Echulz-Etr 19 T. 
—Otto Äölchblg Sctiiicfciibf Justusstr 46 T 
—Cllo Krim Assist Lichlenbg Fanningerslr 23 
—Cito Kunstmal W57 Biilowstr 21 
-Cito Kunstmal SW 61 Planuser 21 
—Cllo Rutschet Britz Rudowet Sir 1 
—Cllo Schlosser 0112 Frankfurter Allee 319 
—Cito Schlossennslr N055 Grellstr 5o 
—Cito Schiürat a D Sirijterslb Bernet Slr 5 
—Cllo ©tnblgümi ÖilmttSbf Bnichsalcr Str 5 
—Cito Technik Icgel Scilslr 33a 
—Cllo Scrlrct Poiikolv Berliner Sir 77 T. 
—Ctlo Zimmern, S03R Taborsir 6 
—Paul Fleischermslr Lichlenbg Psarrstr 73 T. 
—Paul IngenSarlähflftönigt-niintcrSlr 32ET 
—*i|>aiiI@cEl)aibt$tau[!jau3l,l)arl6itiiobcl6bor|' 
slrafec 15 T. 
—Paul Kausm S42 Wafferlorstr 34 
—Paul Kausm Z-Hlenbs Argentinische Allee 102 T. 
—Paul flennet Sleglif. Allhossstr 11 
—Paul Malet SO 36 Mariannenstr 21 
— Paul Malermslr Äöpenick MiiggelheimerSlr 51a 
— 'Paul Gebhardt, G.«. b. H., Maschinensbrl. Jo- 
hani,iSthal,Friedrichslr 44 7. F 3 AblerSH. 1201 
—Paul Maurer SkahnSbs Abalbertstr 13 
—Paul Mobewr ßharlb KnobelSdorssstr 15 T. 
—Paul Musiker Köpeuick Am Generalihos 2. 3 
—Paul ffliul“.! Neukill» Reutersir 68.69 
— 'Paul Geßhnrbl Eöhne Physik Werkst d 
Physikhos SO 10 Köpenicker Slt 55 l 
Äebhardl Paul Llias>c,ib Führ Ghavib Sophie 
Charlolie-Slr 101. 
—Paul Tankwart Weißensee .yeiiievs'borser Sir 
Slt 20-30 
—Paul Perltet 23iliiici"5bf Singer Slt 22 T. 
—Paul Werkzeug»« Buchholz Mühlenstt 2 
— Paul Zigarr.-u 0 27 ®raunet Weg 111 T. 
—Philippus An gestellt N65 tiijnarfir 23 
—!)i Bootsbau Ö112 Holleistr 10 
—ilieluholb Boolsbau Lichlenbg Hauptstc 3 T. 
-Micharb Bäckerei Weitzensee f-ailflr 13 
—lllicharb Bankbeamt Tenipelhs Mollkestc 7 
-Richard Kausm SOlü Atnckeuslt 8 T. 
—Richard Kausm SO 36 Elsensti 82 
Robert Bnchhall XW21 Virkenslr 75 
—Robert Neichsb Stil Renköllu iE-atlhcslr 59 
—Robert Schneider N055 iUInriciiüiirgcr Slt 21 
—iHubolj SahtstiiMsiiht N 31 Piitbussei Str 3i 
—NudolsFlciIcherinslr0112GabclLl>ergcrslrllk. 
-Rubols Kasseubole N0 43 Weinslr 31 
—illudolf Kausm (shatlD Woetljesir 75 
—Theobor Krankcupsleg Sleglitz Botslellslt 4-I.4U 
-Theodor Malcrinslt N 54 Lollunistr 10 
—Ballt) Familienheim Wlü Lietzeuburger Sir 7 T. 
—Wallet AbllgS Seil Renköllu Rübezahlsir 4 
Wallet SBiicfcrmstr Bohnöds Schulzendorscr Str 
illr 30 E T. 
—Waller Peamt i R Mahlöds Tonizctlistr fi 
SjaltctSiamanttocrfjciifl'JBarieiibiSttelitzfirlT. 
-Wallet IHnrirfjt NW87 Halletsl- 24 
—Walter Nelderheb Friedrichösld firnclfefir 37 
—Waller Raiiim Maiiends Sittlich: 1 T. 
—Walter Cptil NO18 (St FranlsnrletSlr IlO T. 
-Wallet OptischeAnsl SO 3li!l(tichi'iibcrgtSlt20T. 
—Waller Schlosser Spandan Sciieitbotstr Slr04 
—S8f\ncr Superiiiunelar Nicdcrschönhs Allein 
bergfir 9n 
—Will) .(jaiiMgägefjstöpenitfSicjliotfcr StrS2E 
— Wilhelm 3!utimcislcr Chartb Srfjatrcuflr 5 T. 
—Wilhelm onflallal (Iharlb ftnol'cbdorriflr 10T 
Wilhelm Kausm \V30 SUaijroutHeu Sie 32 T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm N (iü Vttiiiiifriidorfcr Sir 5 
-Wilhelm Kontorist iiöpeuitt Bahnhosslr 38 
—Wilhelm Kriin Beami N 113 Schönhmiscr Allee 
Sie 99. 10U 
—Wilhelm Sebcrarb Neuköllu Hermannstr 74.75 
-Wilhelm Cb Poslschasjn a W FtiediichSsld 
Rosenseldet Sir 10 
—'Sill)c!mStaMin|ptfl91cimtfciib|(!mmcrScgl01 
-Wilhelm Steueriuspckt Span^"u Melauchlhon- 
flraüc 70 
-Wilhelm Tischler N58 Schönhanser Allee 150 
— Wilhelm vi'. Zahnarzt N113 Nodenbergstr II 
— Wilhelm Zimmerni Spanbau Jübenstr 12 
—Willi Sanfaiigcft Spanban Zeppelinstr 68 
—Willi C'iig:nieut Stcalitz Fenerbachstr 68 
— Willi Kraslw Führ XO18 Cotheniuöstr 16 
—Willi Stadt CbJnspektKöpcniikFi'.lkcnbnininir 
SiritBc 6 
—Willy Bankangcst Karow Schräger Weg i". 
—Willy Hochb Angest NW 87 iSrftftnallcc 22 
—Willy Kassenangesi £lcgti|i Fregeslr 39c 
-Willy Kansitt X113 Schönhanser Allee 99.1001°. 
-Wolsgang Dipl Ing Sicmensst Rapsstr CS 
—2t med Arzl Willcuan Hauptsir 32 
Gebhardt-Kansy Helene Dr Jahnärzlin K113 
Schönhanser Allee 85 T. 
Gcbhardtsbauer Hans ilausin Wilmersbs Hum 
bolbtftr 1 
(tjcbhart Ernst Gaslw W57 Alvenslebenstt 2 
Erwin Bäcker N58 Gfjoriiier Slt 26 
-Heinrich BanlbeamI Wilmersds Schweidnitzer 
Stratze 6 (Post Halcnste) 
—Karl Pensionär Span da» Felbzeugmeistersir? 
—Ludwig Dipl Jng Eiemeusst RataliSflcig 18 
—MarzritFranWilmcrsdILauienheinierStr 15 T. 
—Cllo Kansm Halensee Schweidnitzer Str 6 
Paul Zimmern, Span bau stirchhosslt 31 
-Wilhelm Drechsler N 54 Choriner Str 11 
Ärbheim Emil Einricht Staaten Erbsenpsab 15 
Gustav Dreher Neukölln Jnnstr 24. 25 
Gebickc Richard Friseur 027 Brauner Weg 112 
—TheobotOb EtenerJnsPeltSlcgliyAllmarkstr? 
Geble» P Lichtxciiis Epandmi Sftbciiicheibet 
Weg llck 
Getikc Barbara KausmSww Gljatli Maikowskislr 8 
Beding Heinrich Tischler Neukölln Elbestr 31 
Ncbke Engen Rohrleg Nenkölln Wescrstr 153.154 
—Reinhold Mechanik 034 üiümiei Str 23 
—Richarb Revisor 0112 Sonntngflr 11 
—Willi Tclegt Atb Reulölln Roseggerstt 8 
dct8el>!aiilRcnöPr-vat!cr8>V29BaerlvalbstrW 
(ScMcr s. a. Gaebler n. Goeblet 
—Aböls Bnchbruck Nenkölln Weiganduser 28 
—Emil Feuerwehr!» Obeischönew Sienieusstr 7 
Emmy Frau NW87 Wikingernser 7 T. 
-Ernst Kausm Tempelhs Braunschweiger Ring25 
-Felix Slkaschinensnhr WilmerSbs Siitotäbiirgci 
Strosse 7 
—Franz HanSwart 858 EberAvalberSIr 17.18 
-Hellmuth BerlagSgeh Neukölln fll Jnnstr 6 
—Hermann Slablinspek! Neulöllu Gbmimbstr 2 
-FosephSchlleibermstr 8036 yjcichcnbcrgcrSir3n 
-KarlNeichsb2ngenLa„k,mvA--nrastlcrStrl41'. 
—Ludwig Tischler XO 55 Winksir 59 
(#fl>ltr O-.wald Tapezier X 055 Pmiiiuuer 
Allee 23; 
—Cito (figenlüm Tcililcui Jhnesir 42 T 
Cito Pol Ob Mstr Reinickends Schiilciibmgüt 8 
—Robert Jlanfm SW29 lltbanflr 94 T. 
—Robert Aiinslmisi SW lit Urbnniti 91 
—'Robert Posibelr Arb (iljarlbStiiobclädorfsilr II 
—Wilhelm Ob Tclegr Sekt a T üicdcifJjönhi 
Sicgfticbflt 19 
@cbtamcjt)t Paul Kausm Echöi,cl>g tieneststv'. 
Gebrauchsgraphik usw. 
*„65c6raii(tjögrap()i["2>rn(Tii!ibUctlag(i>.iii.6.H. 
SWOl. Belle-Allianic-Pl. 7.8 T. 
Gebrauchte 
•*Wc5raiichlc und neue Möbel ElieMaaser. V35 
Potsdamer Sir 99 T. S) 1 ituriürst 1707 
Gebrauchtwagen usw. 
—•('jcl'taiichilvagcn fcjm6H ?siilomoLiie Halensee 
fc'iccrofir.'UT. 
Gkbrowicz M Schnhlvr SVI9 Sebasliansir 63 
Gebrowili Mojzecz Srlinhin3Vl9Alcxai>drincn» 
slrasie 51 
(Uctiv Heinrich (ijiitliiev N 31 Dinmltrfir fi 
Gebsch Erich SchriUitj; Vichlerflb SU'gliijcrSir 
Gebser Aböls CbLeul» a D Lleglih AirklmschsirZu 
—Alberi Baulleiiipnerei Eharlb Snarezsir 43 T. 
—Friedrich jTipl Verginge» Kharlb UcislilolushOT. 
— ©ustau Maurer NO 55 Öreis-Slualdcr Sir 190 
—Kurt Bäcker SWGS Alle Jakobslr 137 
-Itnri Schmied Renlölln Herinannplatz 7 
—iluise Säiigl Schloesler N54 Roscnlaltc Slr5S 
—Pauline Verwalter Charlb Sesenheiiner Str 17 
—Rudolf Banlbeanil N 65 Asrikanische Slt 152 
—Willi Monteur Rosenlhal 'Jlcich-’fauzlcrbaiiiiii 
’Jir 3Uii E 
Gebnc nsw. 
—*„('Jclmc" öjroiiGaragciviSeiricbe (ilm6H\V02 
GönrEivreslr i T. 
Gebühr Emma ffilo X53 Hiddeu-ocer Slt -J 
Fritz Buchbinb Neulölln KaiserFtiedrich-SIrl I 
Gebühr Kurt Schlosser Neulölln Pannikrstt 19 
—Wilhelm Kausm N 53 Echlicmaimilr 13 
-Wilhelm TelegrArb S’055('itti[i-iu«IbcvSltl59 
Gebunc Heinrich 9.|iaiircr9iciikii|[uEiegiricb[lt20 
Gebnr vttoTt»dtieIr03tWithil>»Stvlzc-.Slt4(l 
Gebürsch Paul Gärtner WilinersdsWiIhcIin§aiic7 
—'Paul Kcaslw Führ SBiImc>-?df Aiigitslistr. 35 
—Theodor Knnstmal W30 Spicticmflc 20 
GeburtigJricdrichObPostschassnEhililb.Herjchel' 
flrasje 6 
—Wilhelm Gcmüschdlg K018 Elbinger Sie 10 
GebiirziArthur Maler Renlölln Tlcininitzstr 40 
-Franz Schriiisod Neulölln Flnghasenstr 23 
—Max Sar.rocrlt) W57 Pnlowstr 40 
Gecheler flarl Monteur TcinpcW!onrab!njlr21l> 
Geck Berlha vw ^nflizial SleglitzMariendorser. 
Siratze 38 
—'CarlGeck, gegr. 1837,6itoijt)b(g. u.Fabriklag 
d. Nadelwr. aller Art, Kurzwr., Kragen- il 
Manchellenknöpseu, SW19, Wallstr.76.791^F7 
S.Nr.3Zll.Jnh.LL.„.LW.G°cku.S!.D-lll,ops. 
- Eleonore Wirtschaslertn HeinerSdf Malchowet 
Straße 91 E 
—Karl Ludwig Kanfm LauNoitz Walbmaniislr 1 T. 
—Karl Werner staiism Lankwitz Waldmannstr 13 
—Snbioig Gdjriflsctz Heinersds Malchower Str9l 
—Paul Artist K i Snealibenslr 100 
—Wilhelm Dipl Ingen Steglitz Birkbuschgaricn lO 
Qeifc Erich Feinmechanik Friebrichöhg Friedrich 
slratze 70 
—Erna Kontorist N055 Jablonskislr 24 
- Georg Cch»ciber FriedrichshgScharnweberstr85 
- Rudols Tischlcrmslr Fticbnchshag Kirchstr 7 T. 
Äcckert Albert Postschassn Schöncbg Kolonnen 
slrafü 50 
—FeIirMunISchönebgS!ierstrl7(PostFriedcn«u> 
-Joses Kraslw Bei (Sljartb Fraunhoscrstr 18.19 
Gee.zynski Dagobert Blumcnhbig K 05 Liesen^ 
strafte 10 T. 
—Flora Wäsche 8036 Mariannenstr 33 
GedackPauIlsmAngcstFriebenau!l!hciiigaiistr20 
Gedalje Bernharb itaiifm(IharlbPcftaIoj3iflr57T. 
- Erich. Dr. nioJ., prall. Arzt, SO 36, Reichen 
berget (Bit. 151 
—Julius itrafiro Führ Neukölln Pamiietsir 13 
—Mar Zerlilmt FriebtickiSslb Kraelkcsir 7 
—Sally Kausm Wilmeröbs Helmsledter Slt 1 
Salll) Rentier N043 Barnimstr 12 
Siegsried Kansm N055 Saarbn'iifct Sir 29 
—Willi Kürschner Schönebg Tempelhoser Sir 10 
GedaliusHerbeil jkansmSchönebgBelzigcrSlr 13 
—Sara Ww Charlb Leibnizstr 73 T 
Gedalze Sally Kansm Wilmerodf SlfchaffeitCurgct 
Elrabc 2 
Gedamkc Arthur Lackier X 05 Sparrstr !> 
-Erich Angest Treplow Crnsislr24 (Post Sniini. 
schnlenlveg) 
-Erna iUeamlin Ternpelhi feiaisuenveg 21 
—Ernst Maurer W57 Hochkirchstr 1 
-Friedrich WerkzeugschleisN31 PiilbnssetSIr 30 
—Guslao Tischler N20 Tronlheinier Str 21 
-Johanne?Reichsbk Rat iR Frieden-», Jllsir7 
—Panline Seift,igtsch W57 .Hodjlirchstr 1 
—RciicholdKailsniFricbrichhgGilginburgerStrLt 
('icbaiutt Kalter Mcuniahrer Gpanbnii Rnh- 
Iclioncv Str T. 
—Willi Dementier N (15 iiiiimt Su- (•_’ 
GedamSkl Angnsl Rbhn Sdmisii Siitbetschöncin 
(üriinniirr Sir 3 
—Ferdinand Schmied XW87 Kot)Imoih)iit 2r 
—Johann Jlo(oninliorS\V29:liiil!enraalbtr Sir 12 
Gcbslii Adotj Eigenlnin Reulölln Hcrinaniuli 
ilfr 139 E T 
-Aböls fiaiism CihniargendsBeversiedlerWkg6 
—stnrt ksmAugesl Schmnrnendi Sal.il’nmiicrSir 8 
Gedanic Lina Schneiderin Fricbrichvljg Stliaru- 
lueDerftr 110 
Grdaiiit! (Sari SienerEcanü Siliiu'iSbf Heil» 
l'roiiiicr Sir 7 
Julius Werlmstr Allglienicke Earlensladl- 
weg 8(1 (Post tiriinan) 
Gedanzig Klara Lehrerin Köpeuiil Oielnixsir 20 
Gedaschke Ferdinand Wild- imb Gesliigelhdlg 
W 62 Lutherslr 47 T. 
Gebot Bernhard Handtlitichl Wilmcreds Rudol. 
ilüblrr Sir95 T. 
—Stil) iSeschäslosühr starlchst TreSlowallee bt 
Weorg fiaiiiut Charlb Eosandcisi, 3 
- Gustav Berlret Eharlb Peitaloz;isir 7 T. 
-Herbert Anlovermictg Eharlb Sllciblrciislt 4 T 
Hcuiiaim Fabtlbes SW 61 Wilni-sii 21 
—Max Schneidet 0 27 ftrauliir 9 
Paula Bütoaugest SO 36 Wörlitzer liier 1 
Gedot-Moder Anna Slickeriu03)3iignetSlr 10n 
(Btbtwift Frieda Solo Wiliuer-ds Telmolder 
Slrasze lil T. 
GcbbcrtfiiiiaMilchhblg X055 PrenzlanerAllee 15 
Gede Friedriit, Werlmstr Tempelhs Arnulssir 81 
Gedecke s. a. (üaebete, l'locbcrte n. ©oebefe 
Cllo Maler PanloN' Berliner Sir 25 
—Paul Bäcker SO 36 Pmllerstr 12 
—Wilhelm Dr phil Cb Sliibicudiiefl Scmpclhf 
HohciizoIIcnikorso l2u T. 
Gtbtiag usw. 
—*.,<äcicl«9" C'iemciitfchttst T lschr Lebensmiilel- 
(>!ros,häiidler A G SW 61 Teltower Sir 57 T. 
('Icbcmuä Gustav fiausiu'SO 16 Adalberlslt 27 
Gedenburg Rudolf Reiche Beaml 031 Zoru> 
dorser Str 11 
Gedenk Emil Maschinenschlois X05 Fritz Schulz. 
Slrasie 60 
—GnstavSchlosserWiliiiciöbsKronpriiizeiidaiiim 11 
—Kargn Sie 0112 Mirbachstr 20 T. 
Gedeive usw. 
.'Gedewc Groftgaragc, bc5 Westens ® m 5 H 
Eharlb Sophie Ehorlolle-Slr 98 T. 
GedczcMarSchlvsserSpandaiiWröhinäiinersttlO 
Gedick Johann Büroangest N 54 Choriner Sir 26 
Gebickc s. a. Gäbicke, (Häbike, Gebike. Gödicke, 
Göhdicke, Gödicke, Iädicke il Jöbickr 
— Berlha Wiv Nicdcrschönhs Walbowstr 23 E 
— Emil Sarifenr C 2 An bet Fischerdrücke 7 
—Erich Malet Neukölln Prinz Hanbscry-Slr 73 
—Erna Bctkänseri» 0 34 Ebeilysir 30 
—Georg Auschneib MahlSds Rüsternallee 3 
—Gustav Putzer Lichlersld Manlenffelstr 5 
—HelmulKrastwFiihrLichlerlldSH>velnierSlr32 
—HcrrmFriscurmstrBuchholzPascwalkcrStr 65 T. 
Max Tierpsteg N 58 DbcrEergct Str 43 T. 
—3!lar Zahn Praxis N58 Stargarber Slt 3T. 
Wohn Panlow Cuibeiipromenbe 9 
—Paul Bcamt i R Buch Schönerliiibcr Ehausiee 
Haus 5 
—Richard Fräser 034 Thaerstr 20 
—Werner Kausm SW29 Schlrictmnchcrslr 4 T. 
—Wilhelm ReichSbObSchasinLichteiibzMelastrlü 
—Zigarrengcsch SW29 Fürbtinger Str 25 
GedickS Emma Hondelsst N65 Sicuc fiodjftt 51 
Albert Reichsb Beamt 034 Eckerlslr 8 
—Friedrich PvlObLeutnDahlem Snbiiibcigslr24 
Gedies Engen Farbcnhdlg Schöncbg Belzigct 
Slraftc 61 T. 
—Julius Gärtner Tahlem Im Dol 51 T 
Aedig Augnst Stasjcnbotc Cicglitz Ecfmifsit 01 
—Bcrnharb Postassist Tegel Moorweg 90 
—(Sari WaschincnarbHeiligeuseeGrincharlsleigll 
—Emil Ingen W57 Pnllasstr 22 T. 
—Ernst Posibcaml N4 Jnvaiidenslr 3S 
—Erwin Arbeit X31 Jaöinundcr Sir:i 
—Friebritfi Pol Assist Schönebg Hauplur 110 
Georg Stadlinspekt Stegliy 'jjiavrclirr 19 
Johannes Mechanik QU2 Äronpiinzcniir 43 
—Joseph Schneider 0 112 ctrcufigcrfir 13 
-Julius ©siteibirekt Vankiuiv Bnnlimifür 10 T. 
— Margarete Konlorisliu X055 (ill'ingrr Sir 78 
-Paul Telegr Seit AnssehHermSbs Klanc-Hager 
Weg ’Jir lfi E 
-Willi Jnfiaüat Schöncbg Martin Luther-Sir 72 
örbin« Arnold ReichsbJnspcll Lankwitz Bclling» 
s,ras;e 21 
—Max Jiistizbcamt N055 Fricdebcrzer Str 3 
Gedigk Sluloit Rentner Blankenb Ockertalstr K> E 
—Franz Polier N21 Augnsistr 20 
—Hermann Kiasiwfnhr Mahläbf Hornnng-wec 
Nr 35 E 
-flatl Schiistsetz SOSO Manleussclslr 125^ 
Marg Zeiseichdlg Nenkölln Echndomaslr 7. 8 
—ÜBalbcmor jtrajtlu Führ XW'21 Raihcnower 
Strasie 74
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.