Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Frohn 
— 657 — 
Fromm 
teil I. 
Aruhn (Eaiollnc ficljrctin Gljartb ötolumtv 
strafte 12.13 T 
^-Erich Plattenm Ncukölln Eanderflr 13 
—Ernst Fräser Charlb Havelslr 13 
—Franz Werkmstr Neukölln Thüringer Sir 38 
—Beotg Fuhmnternchm Buckow Strafte 70 
Fröhliches Haus ET. 
—Gustav Schuhmacherei Charlb Fafancuslr 69 
—HcrmannSchilderBergoldRcuköllnPslLgcrstrlV 
—.^ermann Schlosser 0112 Wühlischstr 31 
—Kurt Mechanik N31 tzussitenstr 75 
—Max ©aftlu N31 Dlwminer Sir 5 T. 
—Iljcrosc Lehrer Charlb Grolmmiflt 12.13 7, 
—itiithelm Ob Schaffn 0112 Seumcslt 22 
Fröhn Helmut Fleischer 031 Gberltjslr 19 
—Sari Beamt N65 Guincastt 7 
Frohoapicl Attur fimoleumteg Eharlb Herhstr 7 
—Marie Auswärlerin NW87 ©idlngenflr 54 
—Walter Bäcker Epandan Wilhelmstr 31 
—Walter Gärtner Wilmersds Südwestkorso 69 
Frohne Aloys Fleischermslr Friedrichssld Luisen 
strafte G E 
—Tora itasfctgc,rf) W33 Lühowstr 67 
—Ernst Kausm W57 Eleinmetzstr 83 
— Stanz Schweineniäslerei Weiftensee Falken- 
berget Str 83 T. 
—GeorgAleischermstrLichtenbg WarlenbergsttöOE 
—H ftuiistmat W15 Pariser Str 30. 31 
—Heinrich Gcslügelhdlg 027 Jtraulffc 1 
—Heria Frau Fliedrtchssld Luifenstr 6 
—Karl Schlosser Nicdcrschöncw Spteestt 19 
—Klara Postgeh N043 Weinstr 19 
—2)latg Fran BieSds Staiserslr 32 E T. 
—Max Kausm Sleglitz Poschingerstr 29 
—Paul flau (tu Eteglitz fiilieiicronflt 12 T. 
—Wilhelm Fleifchermstr Biesds Kalserftr 32 
—'Iljco flimslmol Lichtenbg Wartenbergsir 60 
Frohnecke 
— ‘Ernst Frotjiteckc Kausm GljarlC SKommsenstrGOT. 
—Hans Zühntechn Laborat Charlb Waitzstr 16 T. 
— Kurt Pol Beamt itS RelnickrndsGrasRoedern 
Alice 1G3 
— Otto Sieg Ob Suspekt Treplow Forslhaus 
aI!cc9L (Post Baiimschulcnweg) 
Frvhnel Aloiö Malermsir W 30 Gleditschstr 39 T. 
— Friedrich Tapez Mstr Lichtersld Haydnstr 12 
—Karl Friseur NV21 Perleberger Str 03 
Frohiirr Günther Dr jur Kausm Wiltnersdf 
.'laisemllec 163 T. 
—.yoiiv Joachim Schrisilcit Reinickendj Hutt- 
ivcUcc Weg 10. 10a 
Frochncr A Eigentümerin Lanklvitz Cornelius 
strafte 16 E 
—Sirgin Verwalt Charlb Gervininssir 7 
—Auguste Ww NW21 Emdener Str 27 
—Dorothea ReichSbchörd Singest Pankow Trelle- 
borget Str 35 
—Erich Sekr SO 36 Taborslr 13 
—Eugen Tr Geh Reg Rat o Pros NW7 Luisen- 
strafte 66 
—Gerhard Bizepräßd am Landger Zehlends 
Bnlowstr 11 ET. 
—Gustav Schlosser Oberschönito Luiseustr 18 
—Gustav Bersorg Anwärt 0112MainzerStrlV 
—Katharina Beauit i 91 FriedenauHandjeryStr 16 
—Käthe Gastw S03C Schlesischc Str 7 
—Richard Pol SekriR 8036 Wiener Eli 10 
Frohnert Alben Schneidermstr NW 21 Perlc- 
berger Str 11 T. 
—Alfred Schmied SW29 ©neisenoustr 3 
— Carl Pensionär Spandau Jägerstr 27» 
— Carl Schlosser 017 Aosiestr 10 
—Fritz Pol Status Neukölln Weichselstr 8 
—6 Hauswart W 60 Augsburger Str 43 
—HanS Maschinist SO 30 Falckensteinstr 10 
—Hedwig Telegr Geh a D Lichtenrade Soden» 
strafte 8. 9 E 
—Srnia Buchhai! N 05 Corker Str 3 
—Irma Buchhalterin K 20 Stockholmer Str 3 
—Johannes Werkmstr N65 Xotsflt26 
—Jttlitiä Angestellt Xteptow Köpe-ickerLandstrl25 
—Karl Fleischer Spandau Miche./adterWeg 25 
—Karl, Lederbekkeidimg, SO 10, Köpeu'ckcr 
Strafte 60. 61 T. F 7 Janno 0614. 
—Margarete Sekret NW40 Thomasiusslr 2 
—Otto Fleischer N58 Stubbenkammerstr 9 
—Otto Schmieden,stc 0112 Weserstr 22 
—Paul Kraflw Führ SW19 Friedrichsgracht 60 
—Paul Maler Lichtersld Köhlerstr 41 
— Siegf.icd Mtlchhdlg Pankow Wollankslr 79. 80 
—Wilhelm Maurer Mahlsds Hönower Sir 40 E 
Fröhiiert Georg Pianist SO 16 flöpenicker Str 36 
Frohnhauscit Felix flaitsttt NW87 Lessingstr 16 
—Max ftttitfnt Schönebg Mcininger Sir 4 T 
FrohichSfer s. a. Fronhöser 
—Frattz Werkmstr NO 43 Mehneislr 10 
—Günther Ingen LIchtenbg Kttbornstr 18 
-Hani Metallschleif SO36 Liegniher Str 28 
—Karl HilssaintSgeh Neukollt, Jansasir 6 
FrohnS Adols Makermstr Schönebg Vieue Kulnter 
Straße 6 
-Wilhelm ilaitsm Sltglig Vorstellslr 10 T. 
FroljiiSlarf Wilhelm Poslhels N54 Ackerstr 12 
Frohreck Waller Werkzeugnt X58 fto(icn(;ng<iter 
Strafte 21 
Frohrcich Sntil Fuhrparkleit Nicdcrschönhs Buch 
Hölzer Sir. 94. 3ü 
-Gustav Schuhmacherei Schönebg Bahnstl42.42s 
—O Lchlosser N 5-1 Ackerstr 11 
-Otto Kausm Adlershs flronpriitjCitslr 69 
—Paul Ftthrparllcit Nicdcrschönhs Vuchholzcr 
Strafte 34. 35 
Frohriep Nudolph flaitfm SW11 TrebbincrSIrlL 
Frohs Wilhelm Jtaiisin C2 Eiralauer Str 63 
Frohst Eise Sekret Charlb Friedbergstr 10 T. 
-The« iSetlagäsekc WilmerSds üiauenlalct 61t 9 
Froehsc Anna Wm Karow Stciuauer Str 12 
—Ernst Dreher SO 16 Michaetkirchplatz 14 
—Ewald Seit Müsset) Miihlsdf Kaiser Friedrich 
Strafte 58» E 
—Georg Ingenieur 0 34 Revaler Str 7 
—Hermann Gärtner Kladow itrampnitzcr Weg 
Etahn^sches HauS 
Frohlvrin An»l> üiennicleriii W30 Motzstr 33 
—Chrisilicb Geheimrat a T Lichtersld Wicken 
wcberweg 3 T. 
—Felix Jnsiallat Spandau Petzoldtwcg 14 
rg Dentist XV9 Eichhornslr 1 T. 
—HanS Dr jur Legat Not TharlbKaiserdamm3KI. 
—Helmulh fioloitmltor SO 36 Harzer Sir 90 T. 
—Johanues Dr LandwSachverstätidig Wilmersds 
Mainzer Str 4a 
—SBIargol Postassist Äilmersds Mainzer Str 4a 
—Rosa Privalicrc W50 Schwäbische Sir 8.8a 
-Rudols ©aftlu SW03 Alte Jakobslr 120a T. 
—Bogclhdkg W30 Neue Winlerseldlstr 7 
Frohwerk Ernst Maschinist 0112 Müggelstr2t 
—Hugo Maler N 58 Gleimsir 45 
—Jda Frl Charlb Eosanderstr 2 
—Käthe Beamtin SiemenSst Wallslr 3 
—Konrad Heizer 017 Fnedrichssclder Str 39 
—Richard Bankbeautt N68 WcitzenbttrgerSIr 63 
Frohwirt I Jlattfttt C25 Dircksenstr 42 T. 
Froidc Hedwig Ww Spanda>tBnrschciderWcg48s 
Froitzhcim 
—'Froitzhcim & Rudcrt Kabelinaschinensbrl 
Welftensce Langhansstr 126—131 T. 
—Anni Sekretärin Wilmersds PaulSbornerStr 8 
—Elsriedc Ww Johannislhal HerrenhauSstr 10 
—Hubert Schristsctz Nittenou Drostestr 4 
Froelia» Erich Tischler N 65 Neue Hochslr 8 
—Fmnz Zugbcgleil Lichteubg Kubornstr 15 
—Fritz Ob Postrat C 2 König str 60 T. 
—Gottlieb Ob Weichenslell lil 58 SlargarderSlr74 
—Rudolf Schlosser N 65 Plantagenstr 12 
—Walli SJerläufcriu Tcmpelhs Berliner Str 81 
Frölich (. a. Fröhlich 
—Froelich & Eo Toufilntc Tempelhs Borussia« 
strafte 45. 49 T. 
-Adolf Tischler Neukölln tzcrrsurthstr 8 
—Alfred Kausm Kaulsds Doftstr 3 E 
-Bruno Plätterei N113 Bornholmer Str 9a 
Bruno Reichrbk Rat Nruköllti Richardstr 31.32 
—'CarkFroelichFilmprod GuibH 8V08 Frieb- 
richsir 37a T 
—Carl Regisseur Tempelhs Hohenzollernkorso 61 
—Charlotte Ww WilmerSds Mainzer Str 10 T. 
-Elli Zigarren 034 Löwestr 27 
-Erna dw Hauptm Lichtersld Holbeinstr 63 T. 
-Ernst B,ichhalt N055 Beifutter Str. 12 
—EmstDrReichSbRatZehkendfBlittncnthalstr3E^ 
—Enist Tischler Neukölln Bergsir U6 
—Ernst VerstchBeamt Schönebg CheruSkerstr 31 
—Ernst Dr jur Ob Verwalt (Set Rat W 62, 
Wormscr Str i T. 
—Eugen Korrespond SO 30 Graetzstr 39 
—F Dipl Jng Charlb Adolf Hitler-Plah 8 
—Franz flau!eteglitz MuthesiuSsic 30 T. 
-glänze Ph>:togri,phin Eteglitz Jeverstr 5 T. 
Georg Buchbinderei NO18 Palisadenstr 72 
-tzans Ingen Lankwitz Bruchwitzstr 23 
—Heinrich Apothek K055 Grellstt 64 
—Heinrich Schlosser Köpenick Lindenstr ‘2—4 
—Hlinz i8a$in)iniiiicnlciim Neukölln Druscn- 
dorfer Str 11. 12 
-Hermann Angestellt SO 36 Plesser Str 1 
.Hermann Fachlehrer N 58 Hochmetsterstr 19 
-Herla Sekret Nculölln Fuldastr 35. 86 T. 
Hugo Bankvorsleh Köpenick Gulenbcigstr 11T. 
—Hugo Schauspiel Reinickendf DavoserStr 102 T. 
-Johannes.Friseur K54 Mulackstr 26 
-Johanne? Kausm Wilinersds Joachim Friedrich- 
Straße 41 T. 
—Karl Direkt Wilmersds Nestorstr 1» T. 
—KurtKürschnerei NO 65 Mandelstr 2-4 
—Kur! WaschanstaltKöpettick Strafte 275FroeItch^ 
schcs Ha»S E T. 
—Magdalcne Kassiererin Stcglitz Sachsenwaldstr3 
—Margarete Eigent»>nLichtenradPotSdamerStr7 
-Martin Krankenpsleg N065 BclforterStr 12 
—Max Büglet SWG8 Junketstr 4 
-Max Stadt Ob Apothek Schönebg Hanptstt 761. 
—Otto Dreher Charlb Knobelkdorssstr 26 
'—Cito Maschinist Köpenick Körnerstr 31 
—Paul Drucker Köpeuick Charlotieuslr 18 T. 
-Paul Klavierbau 034 KopernikuSstr 21 
-Paul Maurer Kopinick ©eiiooeoaftr 20 E 
—Paul Tischler Bnch Rhodeländersteig 67 
—Richard norm G Jreier Kokosmatten Paukow 
Schloftstr U T. 
-Walter Kausm SW68 Neuenburgci Str 34 
—WilhelmHilfSkanzleidicn>VMNürnbcrgerSli64 
—Willi Friseur N61 Mulacksir 26 
-'FrölichFilm Gm6H3W68 Friedrlchstr37!> T. 
Ffrötil! Marie Beamt N65 Torsstc 18 
Frolik Franz Wäscherei WilmerSdf Hohcnzollern- 
damiii 191 T 
—Joseph Tischler 0112 Weichselsir 4 
Üfrölino Elisabeth Parsümeiiegesch Charlb flaut. 
[Iraiic 111 
—Hanö Beamt W50 PasfauetSti'27. 28 T. 
—Richard Mechanik Neukölln BcrlljelSborscrGlrS 
-Wilhelm Pensionär Köpenick Sieiilctslt U 
ffroloff Adolf Schlosser 034 Jlochhii'mflt 31 
—Emil Rentencmpf N20 Freienwaldct Str 13a 
—Margaret Angestellt 027 Bluincnstr 87 
3rülSI)orfPaiilgciificrpii(ictN055&'reij6toa[bcr 
Strafte 218 
Fromanil Karl Ingen 034 Nevalcr Sir 101 
Fromanowit! Wilhelm Schiihnimstr N055 Htife- 
laudslr 12 
$ronmr( Mar Stadtsckr Tempelhs Lorenzweg 2 
Frombck Otto Behörd Äugest 8W61 Hornsir20 
Frombcrg öoeg Major a D W30 Habs- 
burgerstr 7 
-Goetz A M Obersileuin a D Charlb Jiiiigsern- 
Heideweg 10 T. 
Fromtcrii AReichsbBeamt aT LpandauPichelS 
dorscr Sir 94 
Albcrt Stniisnt Vf50 Nankestr 23 T. 
-Arthur Agentur N69 Ahlbecker Str 21 T. 
—Eduard Kausm Friedrichssld Reiler Str 12 
—'Georg Frombetg & Co., Bankgeschäft. W8, 
Jägerstr. 20 T. <Sa -Nr. A2, 7521 [Postscheck- 
toiilo 818]. 
—HanS flaiism Teinpelhf Borussiastr 35 
-Hedwig Singest Charlb ReichSslr 105 T. 
-Heinz Pensionär N113 Diinckerftr 2a 
—Herwan»KrAczSekrKarlShsIJiinkerJörg-SIr21 
—Aiartha w Weh ftoniinciz Rat W 62 Knr. 
fürstenstr 132 E T. 
—Otto Postinskckt Niederschönhj Uhlanbsit 41 
FrümbergEwald Schlosser NNV21 Essener Str20 
Gustav ftonlroll SidjlcnBg Jrcnenflr 4 
MaxBuchhdlg Neukölln flaiserFriedrich,Str611'. 
-Paul Bäckermsir SO 36 «dalbcrtstr 1 
—Pa»>ReichsblObJnspeltSchmargindsC>inostr76 
FrBlich (Snl Stausm N043 iUarnimflr 29 T. iFromhagei, Anloii Lagerverwalt. N4 Be< 
—Walter Hilssbclr Assist Lichtcnbg Franksurler naucr Str 3ü 
Alllc 149 iFromhci» H Werkmstr SWlll goritflr K 
T. 
-Wallet. Noftschlächlcrmstr., W 30, Gsltzstr. 21 
Erdg. T. 
—WilhclmPc,islonärSpandauWusterinaikerStt28 
—Wetksühr 017 Lauge Elt 40 
Frombcrger Hans öaitplmaim NW40 Ralhe- 
ttotoet Str 2 
—Wilhelm Seit Suspekt Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Sir 88 
Frömbling Max Direkt i R Schönebg Apostel 
Paulus-Str 30 
Fromboesr Dito Siadtba»sekr Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich-Str 22 
FrömbSdorf Carl Malermeister Karlshorst 
Treskowallee 60 
Edmund Maler N54 Fchrbclliner Slt 31 
—Knrt Kausin Oberschönew Edisonstr 17 
FrömbSdorff Walter Kasscnbole Lankwitz 
Desiauer Str 9 
Frömihkn Elsa Gigenlftmeri:i Niederschönhs 
Wodanstr 44 E T. 
—Paul ReichibkJnspckt NW87 SiegmundSHos8 
FromckKarlPensionär 6laden Am Langen Weg 2 
Frvmckt Eduard Kausm N65 Schul str 91—96 
Frömike Heinz Musik Charlb 3tci6toustrl6.16T. 
—Hugo lechn Beamt SiemenSst LenthcrCteig 15 
—Wilhelm Seifen N 65 Lynarstr. 28. 
FrimrlElSbeth Schneiderin >?W21 £übc(lccElt39 
—Gertrud ttoitsetlimt SW29 Böckhst: 63 T. 
—Joses Postschaffn N65 ©prengelftt 8 
—Kourad flaust« Karlshst MarkSbnrzsit 73 
—Iturl GeschästSs Schönebg Gustav Miillet<Strl4 
—Kurt Maurer Neukölln Weserstr 17. 18 
-Max Schlosser Rcinickends Wacholderstr 65 
-Otto Werkmstr Neukölln Flughafens!! 70 
—Otto Werkmstr Neukölln Warthestr 52 
—Richard Mlchhdlg 03t Kochhantiftr 19 
—Balltt Dipl tzandclslehr Tempelhs Braun 
schweiger Ring 115 
—Wilhe'm Pserdescherer 027 Itrautslr 35 
Fromrlt Jentih Konzertsängeri» Wilmerrds 
Cüdwestkorso 47 T. 
FrSmelt Wilhelm Ob Gchirrmslr Spandau 
ASkanierring SO 
Frömrr Hermantt Kmflwführ Zegel «ctlitr 12a 
Fköntctt Helkniuth Korrespond SW 61 Belle» 
AMance-Str 106 
-itmt Petsich Äugest N31 Oltattitslr 12 
—2Rctic6igcnfüiiicriuNW21F!ctibalerSlr.23EL 
—Paul Maler Friedenau Röttnebergstr 5 
-Walter Sttaftb Schaffn Brih Ant Straften. 
bahtthos 52 
—Willi AlichhaU Laulwitz Grüner Weg 19 
Fromeyer Albert Bäcker N24RlyamburgetSit 7 
Fromhagc Heinrich Buchhalt C112 Jellestr 15 
Fromhrr Erwin Packet W57 eicmmcgltt 32 
gfrmiiljcrjGluflavGlellroiitoulOSlSloiiimlttStr 10 
Fromhold Alwin Werkvtstt ChatlbLco»lMdljttl3 
—Joseph Rohrleg NW87 Jagowstt 20 
Fromholz s. a. Ftoutholtz. Fronlmholtz u. 
Fromtnhol; 
—Bettn Rentnerin 8036 Adtniralstc 21 
—E Stenotyp N65 Asrikanischo Slt 113a 
—Erich Postfchassn Lichtersld Finlensteinallcc 
illt 40. 42 
-Karl Ob ilieg Landmcss i 91 SWOl Hornstr 19 
-Max Postbeamt N31 Swinciiiünber Sir 70 
—Paul Ingenieur N21 Linienstr 127 
-Wilhelm Ingenieur Zehlends Nierihweg 23 
—Silll) Zeichnet S\'29 Blücherstr 31 T. 
Fromkc Albert  Sauf.it  Neukölln Weichselslt 39 
—S(lfrcb®enSerttel8i(l)tcrilb9[arBetgctSlrl8ET 
—Carl Emaillier 0 34 Han-.bntgsu 29 
—GeorgSperrholzLichtenbg FranIfurterAlleel80 
—"’.iui Schmied 0 34 Könij5Dcrjct etc 9 
—. „taitn BötlgertnstrSchöitedgGnslavFrehtag- 
Sltasjc 2 
—Hermann Neichöbank Jählmeisler Schönebg 
Scoanstr 40 
—Hermann Schisset Köpenick Sumau Sir 64« 
—Johanna Kontoristin SW 61 Katzbachstt 22 
—Johanncö Kattsm Schönebg Eisackstr 20 
—fiene KoSmettk W30 Maaftenstr 11 T. 
—Dito Maurer N65 Kolberger Str 20 
—Cito Schlosser NG5 Luxemburger Slt 5 
—Paul Lagerist N 4 Bergftr 3t). 40 
—Walter Mittet N4 Ehansseestr 122 
—Wallet Schristseh N58 Schönhattser Allee 57 
—Wilhelitt Kattsm 017 Markgrafcndamm 8 
Frömkc Alfred Kanfni W30 Gledilschsir 39 
—Arthur Neichöb Amlm Steglltz Lattenburgec 
Platz 1. 2 
—Gustav Kausm 034 Warschauer Str 8 
-HanS Taseldeck N4 Botsigstr 20 
—Hermann BeltiebSletlReinickends Lindaners!r43 
T. 
—Olga Sängerin Charlb ©oelhcjlt 71 T. 
—Romanow Kapcllmslt 03-1 Gubener Str 12 
—Rndols Prokurist SWOl Groftbeerenstr 45 T. 
—Wilhe'tn Mechanik SW61 Belle-Miaiiee-Slr 82 
—Wilhelm Schriftsetzer SW 61 Möckcrnftr 9t! 
—Willi Pol Wachtinftr KW 87 Zwinglistr 10 
Friimkrr Wilhelm PozcIlanmaNVZ5Woyrfchftr24 
Frömltna Fritz Schnhm 0 34 LasdchuerSli32.31 
Fromlowiij Karl Konditor X113 Krügctslr 18 U 
Front «t 
—Fromm & Brandenbnrg Paifämcricn W93 
Lützowstr 89. 90 T. 
—'Fromm LHannS Fliesen 017 3JIfis)(eit(lc 13T. 
—'Fromm & Schneider, Farbengrofthdlg., Wil- 
mcrsds., Wilhetntsanc 26 T. 
—Abraham Wollwr Neukölln Reulerstr 20 T. 
—Adolf Bürogeh NVV21 Waldenserstr 8 
—Adols Cigtnlüw Lichtenbg Lückstr 16 E 
(Post Rummelöb) 
—Adols Kausm HW40Kirchstr lö 
—Adolf jun Schneidermstr Lichtenbg Lückstr 16 
—'Adolf Fromm Jnh Willy Rau Straftenban 
N055 Storlowcr Str 19 T. E 3, 6673 
-Adols Verw Jnspekl iR A 65 Nette Hochslr 28 
-Albcrt Kohlenhdlg Zehlends Berliner Slt 16 ET. 
—Albert Mechanik Nttdow Strafte 122 Nr 9 
—Albert Schneider 0112 Krossener Slt 21 
—'AlexanderFtotttm L Co GmbH Optilcr 625 
Memhardstr 4 T. 
-Alexander Kausm WilmersdfPommetscheSlr 7a 
Alfred Faktor Britz ©tcloluct Str 281 
—SÜnta Postassist Niederfchönhs Bcnlhftr 27 
—AlwinRäucherwr Lichtenbg Frankf»rierAlleel!l2 
—AndrcaS Krim Selr 8036 Glogauer Sir 2 
-Arthur Staisenangcst Oberschönew Groftsir 23 
-Arthur Kausm Ncukölln Grctclsit 12 
-August MtttfSgch a D Schonet», Rubcusftr 39 
—Slugust Fabtlt Schönebg 0|jeii|ir 1 (Post 
Friedenau) » 
-August Kattsm N0 55 Chr!stb»rger Slt 44 
—August Matcnalattigcl) X 63 Souneitbnrgcr 
Strafte 15 . 
-Bcnthard Fabtkl tiiliuetSdi Surllcin6crgi|che 
Strafte 21. 227. 
-Bodo Ingen Charlb Leil'tttzslr 9u T. 
-Brutto Mtlsahr N65 SMrn||>!cr Str 22 _ 
—Brutto Pustschasin Lichteubg Wilhelmstr 35 
(Pofi Stintinelvlv 
-Brutto Wertteil aD Mariendf Rirdotier-it 121 
-Carl t'äilcrmsti NW21 Slromstr 43 
-Carl Müller W 67 Sleinmetzslr 75 
-Gait Schlosser SO 36 Skatitzer Str 76 
Gurt Bantbeaint Nicdcrschönhs KarowerStr8.9 
Eckehardt Kaufn, WilmerSdf Pommersche Sir 7a 
—Elisabeih Angestellt Neukölln Oberste 28 
-Elise Buchhalt Eharlb Berliner Str 161 
-©je Settern aD VW 'flatbaeofiastt 64 
-Emil Rarioss ©rofthdlg N065 Gnbihslr 36 
-Emil Mechanik NW87 Elberselder Str 32 
-Emil Töpferei SO 36 Harzer Sir 86 X 
Erich Singest SW 29 Fricseiislr 25
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.