Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Frohe 
•** 655 —* 
Fröhlich 
tot I. 
Fr»he usw. 
Zukunft" ScrgimmiSnioIinitältcngcl 
tu 6 4j W 9 Potsdamer Dir 13 T. 
{Jros;trj Ollo Bäcker yieiitöllnüjmift 8 
Frohes MarieEigenlüinSteglitzAlbrechlskWSET 
Yr»hl Friedrich Ifm Beamt NC5 Scllcrflr 14 
Frohland Max flaufm N65 Itianlschonslt 13 T. 
—Max Zigarre,igesch "\V35 PotSbametSIr 49T, 
Ariihland Otlo Möbelpol 0112 SdhteiMtftt 38 
%iil)ttfc Anton Siadjm N 4 Borsigstr 28 
•Friiljle Sllcrmibet Direkt ©leglitz Ringftr 37 T. 
Fröhlrr Joses Drucker SHeulöHn Jägerstr 13 
Fröhlich Wilh Lebensmut W30 Nlarliu Luther^ 
Slrafjc 78. 79 
Fröhlich u. Fttkllch j. a, Frölich 
—'Fröhlich & Sonnte Glaiwr N20 3ab(it 57 T. 
—gröf)Iirfi&28olff,ScgeIluchc,W35,illud|lt3 T. 81, 
Ar 3284. 
—Adalberl Schneibetmslr Sleglitz Schadeninie 2 
—Adolf DrCheniik S03G Köpenicker Sir 16—20 
—Adolf Drogist N63 Storgarder Stell 
—Adolf Wcjcfjajläjitljt äSiinicrSbf Psaizburger 
Straße 54 
-Adolf Ingenieur Sleglitz Hünensieig 22 
—Adolf Ma,irerKaulSds9Iügenwalder Weg 32 E 
-Adolf Sattler Gpanbmt Grüner Weg 4 E 
—Adolf Telegr Leitgs Aussehet KarlshstCäsarstrS 
— Adolf Wachlnistr a D SW29 Heimstr 10 
—Adolf 3°Hut)pcfi i R NW21 Salzwedeler Sir 3 
—Albert AmtSrat Wiltenau Elseupsuhlstr 3 E 
.—Albert Atbeitsverniiltl Vritz RosenhoheHanpt- 
ftratze 41 E 
--Albert, Tr. med., prakt. Arzt, Segel, Ber¬ 
liner Sir 98 T 
—Albert Lederwr Vritz Chausseestr 102 T. 
-Albert MajordLaDVie <?msctSlr 37.381 
—Albert ffiaittet SSei&eusee Friedrichstr 6. 6a 
—Albert Pennonär X113 Gotlandstr 7 
-Albert Poslassist 820 Chriftianiastr 8 
—Sdbcvl Sichlet !Riu!Sttn Zielenstr 10 
—2(1(0113 Melallschleis MahlSds Ofterpfad 3 
—$II[reSEi[enS Sielt MfilFiN 113?SäIänbiicfjeSlr3 
-AlsredBeriichcnwgSchönebg Sachse,ibammGT. 
-Alfred Handelz»! W15 Düsselborser Slr 8 T. 
—Alfred Ingen Schönebg Münchener Slr 31 
—Alfred Kalfulal HermSds SchulzenborferEtr 72 
-Alfred Krastsahr 0 17 RübrrSdorser Slr 28 
-Alfred Optikmslr W8 Ktouenslr G 
—Alfred Schmied N20 Kolonleflr 6 
—'Sljteb Schneid er Zehlends Stont,rmzen<illee345 
-Alfred Zigarren N113 Schönsließer <3h 9 
—AloiS 'Wetmflr XW87 Bachstr 3 
—Slmanba Nähstube N5S Slargarber Slr 11 
Eigentümerin Johannisihal Kaiser SSSil’ 
Oelm-slt 35 E 
--Anna Montiererin SO 1G Michaellirchstr 12 
—Anna Pensionär \V57 Mansieinstr 14 
—Anna Teriilwr Neinickendf Scharnweberftr 139 
—Anna Textilwt Wittenau OranienbnrgerStr4S 
—Anlon Reichsb 21comt Lichlenbg Hagenstr 60 
—Auionie Papierhdlg SW29 Bergmannstr 67 
—Arnold Mechanik Blitz Tresebnrger Ufer 44c 
—Arthur Angest Neukölln Allcrslr 7 
—Arlhur Dahnbeamt Lichienrade AugSburger 
Glrngc 43 E 
—Arthur Kanfm Wlö Duisburger Etr 15 
— Arthur Kutscher 017 Koppenstr 99 
—Arthur Technik Spmtbau Aweibrücker Sir 73 
—Arluc Angest Charlb Grolmanstr 10 
—Artnr Krastw Bef Charlb Darwinstr 1—17 
—Arlur Packer stbptmii Slratze 265 Fröhliches ches 
SiiiiS E 
—Arlur Reichsb Angest Sleglitz Schadenrnte 18 
—Slrlur Schneider Lichtenbg Eitclfir 76. 80 
—August A!echanik N31 öetmSbotfec Str 8 
—August Portier W35 Am Karlsbad 23 X 
—August Seemann K 4 Brunnenstt 45 
—Auguste Eigentümerin FriedrichShg Ahorn> 
weg JET 
— Bernhard fjm Angest 0112 Krossener Slr 13 
—Bernhard Maler 017 Frnchtstr 60 
—»cruhatb Maschinensbr! SW19 Stallschreiber, 
(IraBC 58 t 
-Bernhard Melkerei Hohenschönlis Trotze Seege 
Straße 51 E 
—Jitnihnrb Revis Britz Fritz 9ioiifer<?(Uee 86 
—Bernhard Schlossermstr SW29 Friesensir 18 T 
— Bernhard Echlosiermstr 842 Draitienflr 55 
—Betty Setuiererin SW29 Bliicherstr 53. 59 
—Brnno ü'auanilm i R Charlb Eosa ideiju i 
—Bruno Ingen Neukölln Dbetslr 451 
—Bruno Juwelier Spanban SchönwalderStr 22 
—Seim» Kaufm Biesbf Konigftr 12 
Bruno Metallfchleif SW29 Dieffenbachstr 28 
-Bruno Pol Ob Wrchtnrstr a D 0112 Frank, 
futlct Allee 33 
—Storno Schlosser N 05 9ieinitfen6otfet Str 87 
—Bruno Technik SiemenB'l Rohr dämm 43 
—Carl Bwilbeamt i R Pankow Girschstr 50 
—Carl Bautischler Arih Sleinltägectoeg 21 
—Carl Eigentnm OTgtieiiiife Drössestr 20 
-Carl ilaujit griebmau MlhelmShöher Sir 
—Carl Stanfm Ifflillenau Taldorser Str 7 
-Carl Krastw Fiihr K20 Wollaniftr 57 
—Carl 9ieg Baurat SW29 Rütlefft 22' • 
Fröhlich lrail Gchilbtrnml K31Slrcli|jer Slr 37 
— Carl Schlosser Tcgcl TreSkowstr 32 
-CharlolicsvrisenrinLichlciiligMöllendorfstrM.Ül^ 
—lihurlolic Privatiere S\VG8 HoDnaunftr 22 
—Christi»» SchmibersD SWG8 AlteJaloisirL 
—Clara (tigciil'uneiii! Marienbs Fnrkastr 07 E 
—Clara Scifengesch Piezdf Könlgstr 12 
—ßurl ilaitfm Sriebeuaii Kaiserallee 79a T. 
—15 öle in Bäckerei Steglih Lothar Vncher-Str 5a. T. 
—Egon ArchitektBDA Friedenatt Wiesbadener 
Slrnße 13 E T. 
—t$lisa6elsiSclrilniiuföpeiii(k©Iieiiiifet Sir 69 
—(rlise-Hoielbes Nahnödf Neu Helgoland gürflen- 
walder Damni 658 T. 
-Eiise Kontrolleurin 8036Schleslsche Sir 10.11 
—(Jinlt Sitfcilicc Xü8 Ackerstr (57 
—ßniil Friseur Teinpelhf Konradlnstr 26 
—Emil fioiifut W15 Düsseldorfer Slr 8 X 
Emil flmtsm 0112 Lenbachstr 7 
—Emil süeiiipnct NWjO Ifjomajliisfit 21 
Emilic Itoiiloristlu 842 Luiscnuser 45 
-Emil Siclsnt 0112 Jungftr 28 
—(imitie Steuerbtamliom N31 Graunstr 7 
—Emma Frau Direkt ^W87 Eiegmundshof 16 E 
—Emma Zigarren65 ReinickendorferZtr 87 T. 
—litich BririibSwerb SleiilbCn Sellejlt 23 T. 
—Erich Lehrer Griinan Animerseestr 12 E T. 
Euch Metallarb Köpenick Griinauer Etr 75 
—Erich Preiset Heiligensee Etrahe 110 Deck> 
umim'(ct|e8 HauZ 
—Erich Reichsb Äugest NW21 Bredoivstr 2 
Erich Reichsangest N54 Lothringer Str 79 
—Erich Rohrleger Köpeiiick Miiggeihrimer Sir 18 
—Erich Schafsner N20 Griintaler Slr 9 
Erich Dr Bcrbandsangeft Stcglitz BrciteEtr 14 
Erich Werkzeitgm N113 Kuglerstr 95 
—Erich Wildhdlg Achterfld Dürerstr 35 E T 
Erna Schneiderin 3 42 Oranienftr 73 
—Erna Schwester !>!euköiln Oderstr 38 
—Erna gigamngcsch NO18 Lebusser Etr 6 
—Ernst Angestellt M055 'Ipernstr 8 
—Ernst Angest Reinickendf Sahnitzstr 153 
—Ernst VanaiiisnhrDauuischnlenweg Rodelberg- 
toeg 11 T. 
—Ernst Beauli i 9! Köpeilick Lnisenstr 30 
Ernst Falirkt Bohnsdf Gartenstr SET. 
—Ernst Friseur Kövenick Kaulsborser Str 186 
—Ernst Ingenieur KVV21 Brebowstr 33 
Ernst Ingenieur CiemenSst Hertzstr 12 
—Ernst Ingenieur Eieglitz Poschingersir 13 
—Ernst Maurermstr HermSbf KnrhauSstr 12 E T. 
—Ernst Schlosser N65 Fehinarner Str 18 
—Ernst Schlossermstr Bohnsds Gartenstr B T. 
—Ernst St ratze nb Singest Neukölln Knesebeckstr 40 
-Ernst Tischler Paukow Berliner Etr 7 
—Ernst Beriret W62 Luiherstr 19 
—Ernst JeichiierkarlilistVerlRheinsieinsirHauSV 
—Erwin, Dr. med» Nervenarzt, 017, Gr. Frank- 
jutlctSIr 131T SoHilWSO, MartinLuther-Str 
Nr. 6 T. 
—Erwin Fabrk Alb Weitznisee Sr Seesit 122 
—Erwin Maler ©eijenfce Sedanftr 120 
—Eugen Chorsäug Lichlenbg Hagenstr 62 
—Eugen Tischler N 65 Schonwalder Etr 3 
—6du Reich Sangest Karlshst ®unbelsingetgft28b: 
—Eva Stenotypistin NW21 Stephanstr 4 
-Ewald Jtaujw N"W87 Aitonaer Str 14 
-Ewald Staus«: Paiikow Wollankstr 82 
—Ewald WeikmsIrMlheImsruhi!ronpri»zeiistr6 
-FrWirlIHajts!eratLharIbAdoliHitIer.Plah8T. 
—Franz Bürovorsieh Mariends RathouSsir 8 
—Franz Herrn,niodeu S 42 Oranienstr 59 T. 
—^ranzTrtechn2beringenFrol)uauGoebenstr2I. 
-Franz Raufm SO 36 Stalitzer Str 142 
-Franz Mechanik SO 30 Manteusselsir 64 
-Franz Pol Ob Aachtinstr Pankow Eschen 
graben 29 
—Franz Dr Pros Slub Nat Charlb Pestalozzistr 4 
—Franz 9161)it Jnspekt stöpenji Elckncrplatz 11 
—Franz Zuschneid SO36 Reichenkerger Str 38 
-Frieda Bnchhallerin SO36 Lexisstr M 
Friedrich Gasiw Hermsbs LotoSweg 36 T. 
—Friebrich Ingenieur Hohcnschönhs Grotze 
tieege-Sir 93 
—Friebrich Klempuermstr Reinickenbs Berliner 
SIratze 51 T. 
—FriebrichLagerarbX3lBerföhnungS-Privatstr2 
—Friebrich ^Maschinensnhr Neukölln Emser vh: 
Nr 103. 104 
—Kriedrich Wilhelm Musikoerlag W50 
bürget Str 16 T. 
—Friebrich Pcrsonalleit Niebcrschönew Köllnische 
Slratze 58 
—Friedrich 08 Schaffn N113 Bichcrtstr 6 
—Friedrich Schneiber 0 34 Weidenweg 85 T 
-Fritz Angest Neukölln (Emsec Str 129 
—Fritz Anstreich 034 Nominier Str 45 
-Fritz Sömittcomt NW87 Wi-l-sstr 31 
—Fritz Buchhalt Spandan An der Kappe 65 
—Fritz Büroangest Neukölln AlasowerSir 51.51a 
-Fritz Sicher Mahirdf. Pisniarckstr 32 E - 
-Fritz Friseur MahlSdf Mldenbrnchflr 12 
—Fritz Gärtner Spanifl» Hamburger Slr 49 
-Fritz GaSbetr Jnfkekt Sleiuickenbf Elchborustr^o 
-Fritz Ingen Bohnsdf HundSfeldet Slr 40- 
Fröhlich Fritz Konditorei Charlb J?aifcrbmiim2G 
—Fritz Slrajito Ful>r NU5 9iemWc!tbotsn Slt 47 
— Fritz JJmslio Führ Lichicnlig Miillendorsst-- 9 
—Fritz fimfilo Fuhr Mariendf Fricdenstr 7 
—Fritz Laborat Geh Neulolli, itiieitOeiislr 80 
—Fritz Lebensrnittel N20 Pankflr 68 
—Fritz Waschincnmftr SchönebgMonnmcnteiifirk» 
-Fritz' Maschinist Lichterfld Scfjlcclmcr Sir 2 
-Fritz Postbeamt N31 Graunstr G 
—Fritz Saillcr SO 36 Lübbener Slt 20 
—Fritz Schroffer N018 0t Frankfurter Slr 10!) 
—Flitz Schlosser Bieöds Prinzenstr 69 
—Fritz Bersich Beamt Sicinicfeiibs Walberse»str2l> 
-Georg Architekt Charlb Bleibtre»str 3? I 
—l'lcorg Buchbinder N018 Pali>adinstr 72 T 
—UcotgSeforalSBilmcräblüSeiisälische Str 34 X 
-Georg Dreher Spandan Grüner Weg 4 
—Georg BleischcrmilrNOöö Pren;lauerAllee 15 
—Georg Hilssschnllehr Frohnau Ga»>anstr 9 
—fiicotä Ingen Spnudmi Melanihlhonstr 70 
-Georg Juwelier W50 9!anfe[lt 3 T. 
-Georg Kousm Äeulolln Hohenzollernplatz 17 
-Georg Lolouwlii-sühr iN 0112 Miigzclstr 9 
—Georg Maschinenbau N20 Ererzierftr 22 
—GeorgMafchiuenschloss N65 Fritz Schulz-Sir56 
—Georg Alechanil Oberschönew Gocthesir 73 
Georg DrRechiranw 33ilmcr3bf Ilhlandstr 47 
T. 
—Georg Revisor N 31 Smuicmüiibcr Str 99 
—Georg Schiiillbmict Neinickends BerlinerSii92 
—Georg Schriflleit Zehlendf Heimat 63» 
—Georg SloBlstkr Lpandan Pichelswerderftr26 
—Mcotn Bersich Angesi Charlb Cr»si»Ssir 10 
—Gertrud Konsit N018 Landsberger Platz 1 
—Gctirub Modistin Ncnköll» Friedelstr 24. 25 
—Gertrud SJUisillcHreriii N20 Bellenuannstr 73 
—fflrtichcn Eigentün, Cpandau Friedrichstr 7 E 
—Grete Schueiderin Dritz 9Indower Slr 97 
—Günter Apolhek Zehlendf Mörchingcr Str 101 
—tiJiisln Stildienrätin Schönebg Martin Luther- 
Sltcisje 57 T. 
—Gnitai) Baugesch 017 Lange Slt 39 T. 
Gustav Diener 034 Nominier Sir 17 
-Gustav Faklurist X113 Isländische Str 1 
—Guslav Fiieseiileg 017 Jnedrichsselber Str 32 
-Gustav Gelberheb 0112 Weserftr 
-Gustav Klempnerei Ücitudeitbs iitocmzfit 57T. 
—Gnstav KrastwFühr 8036 Eisenbahnstr 36a 
—Gnstav KrafiwFühr Ncnkolln Eiegfriedstr 53 
—Guslav Landn» Marienslb Lanlwitzer Etr 21E 
—Guslav Mouteur Lichlenbg Hmiptstr 67 
Gustav Pensionär Ncukäiln fleinesic 21. 22 
—Gnftav Ob Poslschassn W57 Ctemmetzstr 49 
—Gustav PolMstr Neukölln Richarbstr 111 
—Gustav Poslfchaffn 8036 Britzer Slr 23 
-Gustav Ob Poftfchaffli W57 Steininetzstr 65 
—Gustav ObPostichaffn Neukölln Lenaustr23. 24 
—Gustav Schauspiel Zehlendf Zietenstr 3 E 
—Gustav Schneider SW08 Zimmerftr 97 
—Gustav Slratzb Schaffn 0112 (SSrtnerstr 18 
—TnsiavTischlerWaidmannSlustWaibmannstrlüZ 
—H Dr Jng Charlb Niebnbrstr 77 T. 
—HanSBucherrevis Friedrichsslb Fürst B!smarck<^ 
Stratze 19 
—Hmii Homöopath 80 36 ReichenbergerZtr 89 X 
—.Hans Ingenieur Charlb Leonhardtstr 8. 9 
—HanSksin Angest Spandan LüdenscheiderWeg4S 
—HanS koch 842 Ritterstr 14 
-Haus Ktaflw Führ Tegelort Luifenftr 14—19 
—HanS Maler N 64 Schwebtet Etr 5 
—HanLOpii>Nicderschönh!Schlotzallee43AusgiII. 
—HanS NechtSonw W3 Behrenstr 27 T. Wohu 
WC2 Einemstr 14 T. 
—HanS Schristieit XV50 Neue AnsbachcrStr 14 
—Hanä Dr Syndikus VV15 Meierottostr 5 T. 
—HanS Werkzeug»! Lichtenbg Ta-ZdorsecStr 6L 
—Hedwig Schneiderin SW61 Tempelherrenstr 14 
—Sebtoig ÜBüsche'Slielict W60 Sß taget Slr IST. 
—Heinrich 9l6leilgSleitNW21Hat)cll)ergctSftl7 
—Heinrich Flihtgesch Matzahn Dorsstr 15 ET. 
—Heinrich Konditor KO18 itopponstr 48 
-Heinrich Krastw Fuhr Neukölln Schinkestr 10 
-Heinz Apolhek Zehlends Zinnowweg 2 
-Helene Älcidetkoitfell 842 Brandenburgstr 50 
—Helene Putzmacherin N 51 Schwebtet Sir 256 
-Helene Tclezc 06 Sekrww Oberschönew 
Frisckienstr 28 
—Herbert Dr>Iug Charlb 91ic$iilitslr 77 T. 
—Herbert Kaxellmstr fflilineräbi®m[etSttl7aT. 
—Herbert Ifm Singest N 20 Pank'tr 33 
-Herbert Mechanil Lichlersld SchwilmcrSIr22 
—Herbert Musik 027 äänllnerthtninslt 16 
—Herbert fflerkzengiu N58 Schtiemannstr 28 
—Hermann Anliquiläten W35 Lützowsir 69 T. 
-Hermann Aankbeaint Paukow Dnseleftr 2 
-Hermann Büro»«h N20 Freieuwaldcr Sir 10 
-Hermann «ämorfict; SBeiijenfce Holzkircher 
Slrafec 23 _ 
—Herniann Daineu,Konfekt SWGS Iimmerstr 48b 
—Hcrnisliin Gaftlu N65'Intutcr Sie 41 T. 
-Heroiaiin Ga>ln>Köpe!,ickMüggelheimerStr52T. 
—Hermann 3to()lcnI;dlg X05 geljnmrnet S>lt 10 
—Hermann Kraft» Führ üleiilölln itranol^ilrll 
—H/irmmut ßebeitviiiiHelhblg iköpenick klisabelh 
flra&e ‘du T. . 
fröhlich Herum»,, -(.'Di't'i’lc Ss!i(,nei3bf Aachener 
it-nsit 11 
--Hermann Poslhelf W,>,„erödf Tchoelerpark Itt 
- '.munnnDtcnlichtillcijr 1$ (sr;nrl& Gnerickcslr27 
- 'ermann Ncichöb Arb ,i036 Elisabethnfet 19 
Hermann Schneiber XX'87 Lessinsilr 13 
-Hermann Slonler Blitz Dorfsir 106. 108 
-Hermann Setkinigm Charlb Häfelerflr 25 d 
-HtlbegattiPoilaiiiilStfjmnigcnbtliicueuDivstrSO 
-Hildegard Schneiderin 0112 Gärlnerstr 19 
—Hilmar Just Amtmann Wannsee Ltndenstr 15 
-Hugo Straft» Führ 0112 Krossener Glr 13 
—Hugo Maurer W35 Fl°tlwel:str 11 
-Hugo Tischler RnmmelSb Cchilerflr 23 
—Hugo PollstreckCekrNicderfchöne'v BrfnfenflrB 
—3 Slnlicenljblg W8 Paffagc Loben 34 
-3 Slmism W30 Speherer Slr 21 T. 
—Sa.foB Oabemift X055Hufelandstr45 X Wohu 
Friedrichshg griebtichjit 96 
—2da Buckihdlg N65 Tiisistr 9 
-Jenny Ponfionärin Charlb Friedbeigslr 2 
—Joachim Keschäflssühr Lihönebg Grnncwald- 
strage 63 T. 
—Johann Lokontolivsühr -chöncbgGuslarMüiler- 
Straße 13 2. Aufg 
Johanna Pension N 21 Zicgclstr 30 T. 
—Johannes Poftschaffn Weitzensee Echönstr 30 
—Josef Kaufm Wilmersdf Johann Georg-Ztr 16 
(Post Holenfee) T. 
—Joseph Fnhr;e»gba>! ffitfmcrS&j QSnabrücker 
Straße 12 T. 
—Joseph Glifiwirt Charlb ülosinenstr SET. 
—Jtzig fleöner N G5 Gerichtsir 16 
—Julius .Hauswart Char>b Häselerstr 3 
-Julius Maschinist Charlb Tanckelmannsir 24 
—Julius Pensionär S\V61 Norckflr 10 
—St Stadijelr Reinickendf Saalinannsir G 
-Karl Arbeit Stanken Seegefelber Weg 342E 
—Karl Bahuarb Lichtenbg Hubertusstr 50 
—Slail Bankangest SO 43 Aarnimstr 35 
—Karl Banllemp N055 Greisswalder Str 199 
-Karl Behörd Angest Tegel Am Bahnhofsplatz 2 
—Karl Damenko»sektX58 Schönhauser Allee 127» 
-Karl Eigentum Trepto« Desreggetstr 22 E 
—Karl Cisendteh 0112 Gabriel Marstr 18 - 
—Skarl Elellromslt Neukölln Schubomaflr 6 Ir 
—Karl Femrwehrm Panlow ParacelsuSsir 18 
—Karl Fleischer 0 34 Kochhannstr 19 
-Karl Fnhth 017 Friedrichsfelder Slr 16 
—Karl Gast« 8036 Förster Str 5 
-Karl Gastw üöpenii Müggelheimer Str 52u ET, 
—Karl Handelsm Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 45 
-Karl Hotelportier SW29 Fibilinstr 15 
-Karl Ingenieur Charlb Äoibelur 8G (Post 
Siemensst) 
-Karl Kansvr W57 Sleinnietzsir 48 
-Karl Komfpond N 113 WiSbyer Str 12 
-Jtacl Lagewerwalt Wittenau Räuschstr 16 
-Karl Lehrer Zehlends Teltower Damm 65a 
-Karl Lokoinolipfjihr Charlb Horftweg 11a 
-Karl Monteur X58 Pappelallee 64 
—Start Oscnkaugefch SW 61 Blücherstr 8 T 
-Karl Pensionär Riederfchönew Berliner Slr 38 
-Karl Poslschassn N055 Juimanucllirchstr 11 
-Karl Postfchassn i R 031 Kadiner Str 19 
-Karl Rangierer SO 36 Forstet Str 48 
-Jlarl ReichSb Arb 0 112 Oderslr 25 
-Karl RbhnBeamt Blitz Öctwaiiiaptcmeitabe2l 
I Ansg 
-Karl Rbhnschaffn SW61 Teltower Slt 38a 
-Älltl Schaifnet N013 Landsberger Allee 139 
-Karl Schneibemilr Neukölln Bergslr 34 T 
-Karl Schneidermstr Zehlendf Kronprinzenallee 
Nr 345 T. 
-ilait Schuhmmstr Reinickendf flögelftt 10.11 
-Karl Slrasanst Beamt Wittenau Schubaristr2i 
-fi«r( Slrocenb Schaisn Weitzensee Parkslr 45a 
-Karl Tischler Hohenschönhs Qnitzow!» 42k 
-Karl Lerwalt 8038 Schlensche Slt 24 
-Karl Betlvalt Grunewald yiämantiislcc 13 
-jtarl Äerlmslr Nenköllii Hobreiylstt 70a 
-Karl Zeichner XW21 Lübecker 51: 10 
-Atari Ziigführ 0112 Soigislr -!> 
-Kuppel itaiisii; N58 Schcnhaiifcr Allee 108 T. 
-Stillt Mechanik Wittenau Jalhoweg 7 
-Kurt Miifi! SO 56 Forfier Str 7 
-fliui Poftfchnffu X 65 Pantfir 77 
-Kurt SiMAügcst ßilincrsbs jlaiitrallce 193 
-jturt Reichsb-Arb Buil'holz SIratze ItiOMrG E 
-Kurt Schmied X65 Neue ■V’uchftr 30 
-Kurt Schuh», MC4 Kalla,lien Allee 39 
-Kurt Sletierinfpekl Friede,-an Dürerplnh 5 
-Jtnrf Setlref Wcufölln Elbe slr 36 T. 
.ß„tt Haupt,vuchinislr Sichletflb Baseler Slt 
31t 30i-lüS 
Leo .VjtgSgch NO 1S Lanböberger Platz 1 
Leo Psorlnet SO 36 Wlaugelstr 18 
Leo Scbmieb Spanbau Feibftr 41 
Leo Schmieb Spanban SpeklcwegFröhlich'sches 
Ha„S • , ^ 
•Leo GlrntiB Fühl We'chensee Charlollenburgek 
Strah» 15 ■ 
•tieonhurb Malermsir 017. Ftuchistt 57. 53 • 
-Lina Ww 8036 Reichenberger Slr 90 
-SouiS Ziganeuvirtr W 1.5 Sächsische Slt 9T
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.