Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I 1(11 
Freese 
630 — 
Frecsc E Slicferel X59 Danziger Sir 3. T. 
—Emir Maschinist AdlerShs ©lieuicker Sie» 181 
—ErichFnhrhWeiftenfee GljiulolieiilittgcrSlrlOS 
-Erich Kansm C 25 Alerandetflt 25a Wohn 
Staroliimifjo) Peihet Weg 31 T. 
—Euch ctaufiit SO lti Cngclnfcr 17 
—Eiich jlonfm SW 20 Utbnnflt 46 T. 
—Erich Schloifer N65 Schulflt 6 
—Erich Steiictschiits 027 Alexanders!! 45 T, 
— Erna Schneiderin S0 3G Kollbnffer Sir 7 
—Ernst Dreher Vleiitölhi Jonasslr 31 
—Grillt Hanpllehrer Blankenb Sorfflt 16 
—Ernst Holzbildh Eharlb Suarezslr 66 
—(Ernst itoloninlivr SO 36 Grimaner Sir 2 
—Enistj! orrespondenl Tempelhf OScrntaniagottcn9 
—EriiflKunswildhanWilniersdiJoachimFriebrich 
SiraBC 43 
—Ernst Malerinsli 0 27 SBaltiicrtljcalcrsuiO T. 
—Franz Schuhminslr N055 Metzer Sir 1 
—Frieda Sienotlipift 'JlculöHr Kaiser Friedrich 
Strafte 167 
—friedlich Klempner Tempelhos Voriisfiaflr 33 
— Fritz Ingen Eharlb itönigiSbnmm 2831 
—Fritz Krafiwagenabtechn Nenkölln Ka»»erSlrl7 
—Fritz ihirbeljilikerct 0 17 Lange Sir 0 T. 
—8 W Werldirclt N055 Prenzianet Allee 182 
—Ensiav Maurer Zehlends Dessaner Str, 15 
-Gustav Zchuhm SO 36 Nannynstr 34 
—Hans Buchdruck SW 29 Fichtesir 32 
—Hans Modezeichuer Britz Rudower Allee 3G 
—Hans Schlosser N31 Feidstr 9 
—Hon? Siemsetz N 66 Ondenardor Slt 2 
—(Öniiä SSeriich ffleamt Zehlends Sünlelsleig 21 
—Heinrich Dr jnr h c Fabtkbef Dlicbctschbiilil 
NIankenbnrger Sir. t)0. 92 T 
Ö.m. 
». 6. 
^ekttvich^veese 
m IJfllDuflcfflBril 
Abt.II ßoljpflafUrfa&ril 
Tliederfchönhs., 25lanftnburqer6lr.90-100 Cf .5. 
stodlgeschäft: W, Slegiitztr Clr. 54 $. 
5£$ü 
^reldhofer 
— Heinrich Renlner Eharlb WilinerSdorfer Sir 132 
—Hermann Hilssschassii 0 34 Ebelingstr 6 
—öorii'nim St Tipl Jiig Reinickends Arofei 
tlllee 154 
—Herrmann Kraslw Führ K 65 Föhrer Sir 11 
—Herman» 2i|chlmiSO3GItcpfoiuerElr40'44T. 
—Hermann Tischlennstr Britz Ehausseeslr 29 T. 
—Hermann Zapser SW29 Silmsslt 33 
—Hcrlit Falzerin SW 29 GSvucfeftr 40 
—Hinrich Bauingen Schönebg Gctilieitgärlcii 37 
—Johann Ob Poslschaffn SW29 Mittenwalder 
Strafte 38 
—Joliann Seifen Vilmersds üalharinenstr d 
—Jiilins Baumsir Friedenau Niedslt 12 T. 
—Jiirgcn Graphik Wilmersds IhnranMcrSIr 6T. 
—fi H Teniisi NW87 Turmsir 57 T. 
—Karl Buchdruck Britz Rudower Allee 20 
-Karl Friseur Gsjarlb Minden» Slt 21 
—Karl Haitdcläm Tahlem firoiiberger Sir 26 
(Posl Wruiieloald) 
— Start Maler Panlow Floraslr 62 
—Karl Milchhdlg Nenkölln Leineslr 6 
-Karl Pläiierei Neukölln Mainzer Stt 19 
—Karl Platzleit NW87 iSarlhirgflt jtohlcnplali 
—Mail Schncibcmitt Lichlersld Manlenffelslr 8 
—illauS Graphik Lankwitz Vrnchwitzslt 2 T. 
—Kurt Rbkangesl Reimckends Seiner Slt 25 
—Lina Brau NW40 Jnvalidenstt 92 
—Margarethe Biichhallrin TempelhsKlinigniiden 
strafte 5 
— Martha Ftl Kanlsdf Doftstt 11 E 
—Sliat Kansm Eharlb Jtöiiigin Lnisc-slr 2. 3 
—Max.Uclsncr SWC8 Simconftr 7 
—Mar ÄrailW Führ K64 Fehrbelliner Sir 83 
—Mar Munk SW29 Jrdieinstt 16 
—Oskar Poslhels N31 Ackerslt 102 
—Otto Dreher N 65 Steile Hochstr 35 
—Otto IkrankcnpilegWitlcnanFroiniiiptomeirade:, 
-Silo Pol Ob WachlmstriR SW61 Wilmsstr 2 
—Dito Schlosser 034 Libauer Sir 21 
—Dllo Zementier SO36 Adalbertstr 82 
—Panl ilnsneicr Rnctieimu Lanb-^cher Sir 11T. 
—Paul Kraslw Führ 'NW7 Marieiistr 7 
—Panl Miiseninsausseh N 4 Borslgslr 25 
—Paul Porller Slegiitz Rheinsir 11 
—Paul Salller Mariensld Berliner Slt 115 
—Stielet Saujm NW21 Btedowjtr 21 
—Richard ^uhrhert SW29 Böckhslr 21 T. 
—Richard Arafllo Führ NG5 Epreiigelslr 13 
— Richard Pol Jnspelt i 9t Zehlends Jägern 
dorjet Zeile 54 a B T. 
—Rudolf Kansm Slcglig Marlelsir 16 T. 
—Ulrich Abteilgslkil Neukölln Odersir 18 
—SSaller Handlg-geh Eharlb 3to|iiun|tr 7 
— Sollet Schlosser X65 Sprcngclflt 6 
—SSiUjelm Smiingen NG5 iBinbfmlet Sit 50b 
-SSilhelm Beaiiil Schönebg Äolonnenflr 33 
—iWiIhclm TrinedFrauenarztWilmerSdsNikolS- 
turget Platz 1 T. 
-Wilhelm Poslschaffn Friebrichsslo T-Ibrück 
flrnöe 10 
—Wilhelm Schlosser SO36 Adalbetlslr 70 
—Wilhelm Sladlinspelt N65 logostr 4ld 
Frcrsc Wilhelm Eleinsetz XVöLWlnarder21r31 
Wilhelin Tischler 0 31 Thaerstr 56 
—Wilma, Tänzerin, XV 35, Potsdamer Slt 27b 
T. B 1 Stiirjiirst 0515. 
—\,5rccsc3 Palenl" Eisenschntz und Schrauben- 
wellenbekleidiinq sür Schiffe G 111 6 ß Eharlb 
Lnbiüzslr 80 T. 
Isrccsj Paul Schleifer N 58 Schonhaiiser Allee 72b 
Arefcl Waller Jnien Pankow Sortumstr 10 
Frcnc Bernhard Aanschloss SO 30 Aaldeinar 
jlrafic 11 
Bernhard Schlosser Viitz Bauhiilieiiwcg 43 
—Eonrad iViajor Lichlersld ütoonflr 20 
—Helmut Heizer SW 19 Slallschreibcrslr 29 
—Hermanii Friseur Obirichönew Uiiifenftr 9 
—Ludwig Dr Db Verwalt öet Rat Lichlersld 
Tnlpenflr 5 T. 
—Waller Poslhelj 842 Malhienslr 6 
—Wilhelm Major a D Zehlends Lalhrslr 25a 
—Wilhelm Gchmicbcmflr SO 38 Forikr Slt 41 
Fregin Alsons Bauschloss SO 36 9teinmtcn[!t28 
—Anna Slcpper NO 43 Snnbtoehtflr 5 
—Arlhut Biichhalt Mcinideiibf Amendeflr 104 
—AuguslBiiroaiigeslZchleil0sTellowcrTanim63I. 
—Brimo Gnrllkr ilbpeniit Grnnslt 13 
—E Srint Seit Wiilemiu Trenlelslr 5 
—Emil Prodnlini SW 20 Diejsenbachslr 13 - 44 T 
—Erhard Schlösset Reinickends Grüner Weg 110 
—Erich Stniifm Eharlb Siictickcjlt 23 
—Friedrich Friseur W 8 Taubensit 40 T. 
—Friedrich Haarfärb W8 Taubenslt 38 Wohn 
W G7 !8iifoH)flr89 T. 
—Herman»ObPostschaifiiaDPan!o>o!Hssiiigcnstr2 
—Jda BeamI Ww NO 18 Palifadenfir 7 
—Margarete Porticrfr KW40 Gerharblslc 2 
—Max Schneider SW 29 Müchetftr 5fi 
—Ollo PoslbelrAfüfl Treplow.Hcidclamproeg 7 
(Post Snumlchiiltiitotg) 
— Ollo Technik SlMeri'hs Friedenslr 15 
—R u ZaljnpttiriS Ghatlö öiueridcftt 29 T, 
—SBnllerSlralicnb FnhrSpaiidan Metzer Str 17 
—Willi) Sloiitcur SlcmWcnbf Refidenzflr 141 
Frehdc Friedrich Bäcker N'018 Elisabelhslr 57.58 
—Georg Spiriiuofen Eharlb Berliner Sir 97 T 
Wohn Segelet Weg 107 T. 
— Gustav Maurer 80 36 Oppelnet Slt 19 
—Hebwig Fian Nenkölln Ftawstr 9 
—Lonisc Kontoristin Ebarlb Spandaner Str 21 
—Wilhelm Schriftsatz Nenkölln Tellstr G 
Frchr Albert itnujm ücnipelhf Badcner Ring 321 
—Alfred Korressond Mahlsds Waldowslr 26 
— Alsred Malet N 53 Treskowslt 52 
—Auguste Plälleret 0 17 Frnchlstt 41 
—Erwin kanfm Angest X54 Sophienflt 23 
-Hans Kraslw jüijt N 20 Bohrnflr 23 
-Hermann Zimmerer N055 Vötzowslt 41 
Frehlanb Julius Jlnufm Friedtichsflb Luisen 
ftroiic 5 E T. 
Karl Gemüse W57 Clrosjgörfchenflr 24 T. 
-Karl ilamuierget Rat W62 Bcihreutlier Stt42T. 
—Marliu Blnineiihdlg W30 Barbaroffaplatz4 T. 
-Max Werkzcngm SO 36 Wiener Sir 54 
—OltoSlrabciibAngesiSxanbanNadelandstrllOE 
FrchlandIAlsrcdAn!ovcrkaiisXII3Kuglerflr33§'N 
-Fritz tzaudelSoerlrcl 8 42 Prinzenslr l7 
-Mariha Inst Beaint 0112 Neue Bahnhosslr2 
Frehlc Ernst Tischlerei N018 Weberfir 41 T. 
Wohn Landsbergcr Str 15 T. 
-Julius Pensionär Lichlersld Undineslr 1 
—Ollo Amlsgeh Zehlends Hochbanmslt 60 E 
Frehm Waldemat Sänger Eharlb Frcbcriciaftc 2 
Frchiiicicr Slugust Tischler NW87 Reuchlinflr 5 
FrehsdorfAIberlEteiiidruckSpa»banKallsubstr26 
—Erich Lackier Spanbau Kallfusistr 27 E 
-Ernst Kansm 0 34 Pinlfchstt 3 
—Willy Birtlner S03G $ouch6jlr 15 
Frehsc n. Fictse, Ftehsee, Fiese lt. Fiöse 
—Frrhse & Eo. R..®„ it£liltoatcii. V 2 Burg 
sltaße 21 T. E1, 3388. 
—Albert JtonMtor Adlitshs Arrasslr 52 
—Arlnr Damenschneib Friedrichshg WilhelmfirGO 
—August finufm Paniern ®reunetfli 40 
— Elifabelh Frau W 30 Üinbaiier Sir 6 T. 
—Emilie Schutzmälulo 034 Kochhaimstt 41 
-GrloinDbWnchlmfltK-iliiicrstif ScefeiierSIr 52 
(Post Halcnsee) 
—Frieba Ableilgsleil Neulslln Schndoniastr39 T. 
—Friedet Sekret Zehlends Potzlveg 7 
-Georg Technik N20 Pri»z«i>al!ee 'S 
—£criuniin5'!inist51i!it3gehW8Seipzigct 31rl4.15 
—Hermann Rohrleg Slcglitz Düppelftr 25 
—Joachim -Oionieiir Oberfchönew (f&ijostflr 9 
—Jürgen ftntifm Friedeuau 'Jimgfir 45 T. 
—Martin Gchrifllcil W57 Frobenstr 28 E T 
—Minni Ww Friedenan Slingflr 45 T. 
—Dito Hasfenangest 017 Markgrafendaii'm 25a 
—Theo BerlagS Propagand Lankwitz Haoenstein- 
stratzc 18 
trrti |. a. Freu 
—Anlon Ärasllvilihr N G5 Hochslädler Sir 2 
—Btnno Hans,»slt SicincnSst ükohrdainnr 44 
—Earl Schlosser N\Y 87 Monaer Slt 20 
-Edgar Prnser Schönebg Hanplstr 67 
-Emannel Wächler Lichlenbg Hiibeilnsslr 3 
S'-miz Schmied 0112 Pellciikoferslr 10 
Frei Friedrich Heizer N20 Aadslt 01 
—Fritz Muschinenba>i AV15 Psalzbiltset Str 13 
—6 Monteur N54 Sophienslt 17. 18 
—Joses Bäcker 034 Wilhelm Slolze-Slt 12 
Mnj Ob Poslschaffn a 2 Teinpelhf Friedrich 
flatl-SIt iO 
—SÄiima SUnloriflm SO 30 SInUjjci Eli 11 
—Dllnmr ilniiliiiciipüchl W8 Behrenstr 62. 63 
—Ollo Buchbind Mariendf Wenbelstetnweg 37 
—Panl staujm 2ciupcll)f,öi)l)ciijoHcrii[orso CG T. 
—Panl Kraslw Führ W35 Gliilerslt 8 
—Paul Maschinist 034 Königsbetget Slt. 31 
— Paul Renlnet N018 Webersir 10 
—Richard Radiohdlg N65 Müilerslr 34a T. 
-Robert Korrespond Zehlends Wi!8fi|lr 47 
—Rudolf Gerbet N20 äiitlumimstt 7 
—Waller StebilionSarb 0 34 Weidenweg 20 
—Wilhelm Stiiertoehrm Pnnkow GranMr 29 
—Wilhelm Dr Pros Haularzl W15 Ilhland 
(liafee 165. 106. T. 
—Wilhelm jktajlni Führ S036 Manleusselslr 128 
-Willi Buchbind N20 Jlolonicslt 73 
Frei« usw. 
— ‘„iTtcia" Sciislcrtciiiigs Ansl 6 8inst u Go Jiih 
Rudolf Krause SW 21) SolmSftr 41 T. 
—1'„Freier" GrnndflücksvetnietlnngS < Aktiengc 
fcllichnft AV 8 Taubenslt 1. 2 T. 
Frcialdcnhofc» Matz Manniauin Schönebg 
Gruneioaldslr 20 
Freiberg s. a. Freijbcrg 
—Adols Kansm NW87 Enxhaveiiet Sir 18 
—Albert Poslschaffn Nculöll» Meichselstr 32 
-Alex Dreliet 842 Gilfchiiiet 08 
—Anna Milchhdlg Eharlb Sliitlgarter Platz 10a 
—Anna Kontorist Nenkölln Sauberste 16 
—Anue-LlefeFremdsprachlehteniiEharlbHarden 
bctgslr 45 T. 
—ülrno Bürmngkst Lankwitz Beselersir 14b 
-Arlhnr Auloreparatiirwerksl 0 17 fflreSlauer 
Strafe 23 E 
—'Bernhard Fteibetg Hcrienkleibetsabrik C2 
Heiligegeiflslr 21 T. 
—Betnhatb Kansm NW87 Solinger Slt 4 T. 
—Betla Renlnerm Neukollu iieffingflr 24 
—BninoHauswatl Wilmersds Markgraf Albrecht- 
Slratze 2 
—3)rmio Stirn fliJinmifi Chailb S5i|)Ic6tnsli37T. 
—Earl Schlosser SO36 Oppelnet Slt 34 
—Daniel Lazerverw Obcrschoncw Parsevalsir!1 
— E Klempner N65 Neue Hochflr 3 
—E Magislr Lb ä)aurnt Chatlb Schwarzburgallee 
1 Nr C T. 
—Gläfclh Gigcnlümciiit Mariends Ehauffeeslr 
Nr 62 E 
-Erich Dreher 820 Userstr 7 
-Erich Kaufiii N65 Turiner Slt 44 T. 
—Erna Musilieht ffiilmersbf BabcIsbcrgerSIr8 
—Ernst Bemnt SW29 Frirsenstr 8 
-Ernst Ingenieur SW29 Cchlcicrinacherflr 21 
—Ernst Schiffksühr Spandau grobenftt 16 
—Erwin Bairkbeaml Reinickeiidf Mickestr 16 
Ewald Gürtler 017 Beymeflr 9 
-Frieda Schneider N31 Bruiinenstr 102 
-Friedrich Schneidermstr Köpenick Flemmingsir 3 
—Fritz Dreher Reinickends Scharnweberstr 120 
—Fritz GaSnnft Arb Wittena» Vahnhofflr 36 
—Fritz Rbhn Jnfpekt MaidmaiMSluft Draiticn 
damni 16 
—Georg Gast!» Mariends Ehansseestr 56 T. 
—Gertrud Eigentum N31 WolgaslerSlr 10 E 
-Gustav Dipl Jnz Tempclhs Bomssiaflt 35b 
-Gustav Konditor N4 Bergflr 31 
— Gustav Metalldrück SO 36 Eörlitzer Ufer 11 T. 
GustavRevisor Reinickends Slmen&effr 100 
—Gustav Wcrlinstr Nü5 Gchöiiiugflt24 
—Hanna Sleiiolijpifi 017 Lange Sit 33 
—Harry staufm N0 55 Chrislbnrgei Slt 19 
.Hermann Schuh», SW29 IScrginmtnslt 3 
—Karl Monienr Tempclhs Stanlciifjclflr 59 T. 
—Karl Musik 0 27 iUiuiiictislt 7 
-Karl Zuschneider N24 Siiigiislflt 83 
-Katharina Poslassift Sleglitz illliimrklflr 21 
—Huri jtiaflv;ril)t N65 Brüsseler Sir 46 
Skull Schuhm Lichlersld Düretflt 47 
äliuj Belnebibeamt N20 !S3ic|enflr 3 
—Mar jlaiifm Sieiikbllii ManiliiiSflr 20 
Max Sladlaiiilm N113 flrfigerflr 4 
-Oskar Meister N\V21_ä5ilhclm3haocitcr Str 21 
—Oswald Telcgr Ob Leilgr Ausseh KarlShst Sa= 
Lowailr 16. 13 
Ollo Angestellt N 4 Schtegelfir 10 
Ollo BeamI Willcnau Ellciipfiiljiflt 47 
—Ollo Itanfni SW11 Dcffauer Slt 8 T. 
-Dllo Schneider SO 16 Melchiorstr 27J 
-Panl Gaslw Slrntau luuuelsir 20-24 E T. 
—Paul Kiipjersihmied Pankolv Granitzflr 41 
—Pank Monteur Nenkölln Jansastt C 
-Richard Bäcker Schönebg üSlonumeiilciifit 8 T. 
-Richard Kellner Friedrichshg itliilftr 3 
—Richard Reichib SekrCharlb Kollatzstr 2 
—Rudolf Handel-Zm 027 Marknöflr 21 
—Riidoli firiui Singest Reinickends Rüllistt 18 
—Theodor Glaserei 017 BieSlanet Slt 22 
-Theodor Zahniechnik Sieglitz Albrcchlftr 3 
-Werner Schneider Neukilln Pflngcrflr 11 
Freibcrg^Wilhelm Reichsb Arb \V57 Bülowstt 
91t 51 
-Wilhelm Werkmflr 034 Weidenweg 66 
—Willi Kraslw Führ SO 16 Köpenicker Sir. 21 
—Willi Tischler Blankeiibg Frankenfleinflr 16 E 
greiberna Paul Sleinmctz N4 Linienslr 57 
Fteiberger Anna Hebamme N31 Hufsilenflt 39 
-E Kaiifm N20 Ufttflt 14 
—Eduard Schneidermstr Friedenau Jllsir 8 T. 
-Emil Slragend Schafs» NG5 Reinickendorser 
Slrafje 118 
—Emilie Ftl N4 Anklamet Slt 5 
—Heinrich Dr Jng Tempelhs Preubeming 22 T. 
—Max Eigeniüm AdlerShs Feldherrnfi 4 E T. 
—MaxHeringSgrbhdlg 11 Fischkonserv AdlerShs 
Selchowfir 34 E T. 
—Moritz Pros Eharlb Dlöeiibiirgtilec 62 T. 
—Dllo Hmiplm Sieglitz Holsteinische Clr 20 
-Etadlsckr N4 öarlcnsti 43 
Freibothe Kurt kausi» Angest N 58 Schönhaufer 
Allee 69 
Freibrodt Alberl Former Altglieiiickc S3eiibeii< 
strafte 30 
—Karl Aianrer JohaimiLlhal Ftiedrichslr 31 
—itiirt Maurer Lichtersld Luisenstr 30 
—Martha Cigenli'imAllGlienicke iScndenflt 34 E 
Freiburg Alwine Gaflto Eharlb Richard Wngner- 
Stratze 47 T. 
—Fritz Fleischer SW61 Tellower Str 45 
Frriburger Friedrich Ob Poslsekr a S N 53 
Lychener Sir 102 
-Gustav Stiegt Jiifpekl i N Segel l'iarzafinsir 11 
-Hans Miisi! K 05 'Jiuljeplatzflr 15 
—Willi) Slraftenb Schasju NW87 Heliulioltzflt 25 
Freibusch HniiS Kaiifm W57 Sinlctfeldlfit 71 
Srciba Arlhnr Schlosser 0112 Dosfeflr 21. 22 
Frcibaiil i. a. Freidanck, Freydanck 11. Freydank 
-Albert Musiker Spanbau Linbemifer 19 T. 
—Alsred Tischler 8010 Melchiorstr 6 
—Arthur Poslschassn Friedenau Sßiclimbstc 28 
—Erich Baulcchiiik WrlmerSdf JohaiiniSbnrgcr 
Strafte 07. 70 
- Erich Mechanik Nenkölln Bodestr 15 
—Erich 91bl)n Assist Lankwitz Grüner Weg 53 
—Erich Ziniinerin SW21) Dieffenbachflt 35 
—Ernst Dreher SW29 Ilrbanftr 25 
-Ernst Popramt SW 61 Gglauei Sir 24 
—Friedrich Kassenbole K65 Müilerslr 3 
—Friedrich leltgr Assist Schönebg Feurigst! 10 
Georg Maurer N65 Echulslr 69. 60 
—Georg Musiker N113 Greiscnhagener Clr33 
-Golllieb LademstraD Schönebg Säruiiljildflt 14 
—H Schlepper-Werksl MW87 Franktinflr 8 T. 
—Hermann BeamI Lichlersld Händelplatz In 
-Hermann Maurer 0 34 Eberlystt 41 
—Hermann Werkst Boisleh Zehleiidf Gljatloiltiu 
iiirgct Slt 3 
-Horst Landprodnkle SW29 Heiinslr 7 T. 
—Julius Oberlehr i R Friedenau Orlrudstr 2 
-Julius Pol Bez Rcois Wilmersdl Bornimer 
Slrasic lti T 
Kart Setncbsoussel) Neinickenbs Jfarstr 101 
-Karl Reparal Werkst Cleglitz fiohl<Slr 15 T, 
—Karl Verwalt BeamI MariensldHanielweg 34 
—Marg Penf Jilhab Wilmersdl Eberbachet 
Strafte 18 T. 
Dllo Kraslw Führ Samtfee Ollo Erich,Sir 3 
-Ollo ReichSangefl Siidende Sleglitzet Sir 32 
—Dito Ziiiimem Zehlends Beerenslt 12 
Paul Bereiter Zehlends Potsdamer Chaussee 3 
(Post Schlachlcnfee) 
—Paul Sielt flmist Stlclier S42 iliitterslr 2b 
—Paul giiumctm Zehlends Hammersir 23 
-Reinhard Kapellnislr CöSicbcnnialbcrSlil T. 
Richard Musiker N 31 Ackerstr 123 
—NichardObPofifchafiuGiiiiiauWalcheiiseefltL; 
—Waldemat Jtonfckliomir X 05 HochflädlerSlrl9 
—Wallet Fleiscker K20 Slelliner Slt 14 
—Waller Schloff erZehlendfLaehr'fcherIagdwegl 
—WilhelmHauSwarl JehleudsSuenHebin-Slr 2 
—Wilhelm PenjionärWilnierodfBruchsalerSlrW 
—Wilhelm Porliec 0112 Simon Dach-Slr 12 
—Willi Schlosser N 65 Anionflr 4 
Willy Beanil Eharlb jlirchflr 22 
—Willy Eifenb Schlosser 05 Friedrich Slranfc« 
Ufer 35 
Srcibbcrg 
—'Max Freidberg Knöpfe engt S\VC3 Alle 
Jalobsir 23 24 Sohn Eharlb Slcctieulnng- 
itUec 22 a T. 
—Olga Kontorist W57 Deiiuewitzsir 18 
Freidc Heinrich Kansm Paiikow Tolomilenslt 19 
Fpcidcl Mbcrt Pensionär Reinickcuds-Lsl Hoppc- 
flrafte 24 
—Franz Ba>!iuflrFliedrichshgWorindillerSir22I. 
—Georg Kassier NW87 sluihavenet Glr 10 
Gustav Geldetheb Söpeiiiit Hitfchgaricnslr 1 
—Rubolf tSIcucrfctr SW29 Ilrbanftr 20 
—Wilhelm Dreher MahlSdf Lavendelweg Frei» 
bel’sches Haus E 
—Wilhelm Gifenb 06 Schaffn i R Köpcitil 
Eickuerplatz 6 
Frcidcls Jakob kfmA.igeft Reukölln Pannierflc 69 
$rcibf)Dftr 311er Kellner N20 ÜBicfcnflt 22. A 
-Paul gleifcher X05 Schiilzendorfer Sir 23
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.