Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I 1t II 
— 52 — ' . Afchermann 
«rzt Albert Spirituojcnfbrt X 68 Hochmeister, 
straße 27 
—Serie Ww Schönebg Aussteinn Sir 14 
—Bruno staufm Charlb Lohmeyerstr 4 
—Carl Drechsler S030 9teitf|eii6eigtr Slt 72 
—Gmmo Fleischerei Tempelhs Dmfmnbfit 47 T. 
—Erich floufm Wilmcrkbs Wilhelmiaue 128 T. 
— Felix Graveur Snifölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 48 
—ftnbolin Maurerpol itmilibf Mhilowitzer 
Straße 65 E 
— tzanS (Seschäsisführ WilmerSds VlNhelstr 2 T. 
—*Heinz ühztSikitfebtik W57 Stiitwit jfk 15aT. 
—HermennBLroartikelgroßhdlgSW 19DreZdenct 
Straße 41. 42 T. 
— Hildegard Vuchheli Schönebg Äuffleintr Str 14 
-Jda Milchhdlg SO 38 Oppeln-r Sir 10 
-Cllo Schleifer SO 16 AöpcnlJer 6k 103 
-Rudolf Heizer SW29 Aolibujset Darum 4 
gicrjtetowmtr ulra. 
— Acrztekammer f, Berlin, W36, Wohrschstr. 38 T. 
-Acrztekammer für die Provinzen Vranbenburg 
und Brenzmark Posen.Weslpteußen, Grime 
mnlb, Huberiusallee 22. 
Aerztliche usw. 
—Aerztliche Berrrchnungöftelle Berlin E. 8. 
AV35,Sogtfchfir 83(Hetzlci)eiie)X8li, S458,59, 
—Aerztliche Derrechniingrstille für die fühltest, 
lichtn Vororte ton Berlin E siehe Suifii 
hellere! für Deutsche Aerzte 6. 8, Berlin 
W 35, Woyrschsk. 33 Aerziehaui. 
Aerztlicher usw. 
—'jlctVlich«ujhaiiIeiiIiau5Sebat|SifliitS((ler 
<»mbH NW7 Cuifenfk 42 T. 
Asahl Axel Propagand SO 38 Oranienstr 22 
3lf«f#flraff Georg Filmregiss WilmerSds Nassau 
Ische Str 53 T 
8l ael Alfred kausm Anzesl Charlb Niarezstr 45 
—‘Ballet finufm K055 Flandernsir 19 T. 
äset ujio. 
—*Äsal G. m. b. H., Fabrik biochem. «. pharmaz. 
Pniparale, Rönlgenlal E. Bln> T. Ga.iRr, E B 
Buch 8414. 
—Richard Haupidienfistell Seil SW61 Ratzbach 
straße 22 T. 
Asail Gustav Frlseutgesch Spandan S9riberik43 
Asam Valeria Sekretärin Wilmeridf Nieder 
waldstr B T 
Asbach Anita Selreiätin WG2 Lulherstr 7. 8 
—Christinn staufm Pankow Binzstr 17a 
—Erich Vorsäht Charlb Anobetidorfisk 18 
—Friedrich Portier AllmerSds Güntzelsk 62 
—@trfrubeRunftnml$8ilmetibs SutgurberSk lT. 
—Hermann Legerverwalt tpontoo Bitizflt 17a 
A»t«hr Erich HaudlgSgeh SO 36 Groetzsir 8 
—Gustav (Safitu SO36 StlchenBtrgei Slt 97 T. 
—Otto Maltmisk SO36 Förster Sk 19 
Asbar Arthur Kausm Niederschönew Hainstr 30 
—Seilet Zuschneit N65 Secfh 61 
Asbeck Adolf Wachlmstr Lenklvitz Weddigtnstr8 
—Carl Apparatebau N4 BhaufjeefkSi XSosjn 
Lich!ersldTheNestr9X 
—Hermann Pol Ob Wachlmstr Stdjfenbg Wois 
gangfkeß« 1 
-Johann Bertret SO 36 Mengerzeile 2 
-Reinhardt Dipl Fng N055 giojidtrnfir 51 
—Rudols ©eschaftj führ SBeißenfee Metzftr 58 
-Wilhelm Werkmstr Tegel Schlieperstr54 
v ' tftf) D  3ngenieutW6051iinlerga@ti50.55T. 
A«»r»ck Hermann Berfich Anwärt Schönebg 
Oicgleriir. 7 
»an »sch-Wyck Thee Ww Friedenau Südwest 
fotso 2 T. 
Asch 
-'Asch & GörischkTexiilwaren VS Jägerstr 25 
Wohn Steglitz SeisteBsk H1 T. 
-Aükle Frau WilmerSds Naffauische Stt 18.14 T. 
—Adols Dr RechlSanI« u Nolar W50 Tallentzien 
stratze 11 T. 
—»Adolph Asch Söhne Mneralöle Edgmargenbf 
Hohenzollerndamm 123 T. 
-Albert ScbersBtl N20 Prinzcnstr 77 T. 
—l5hristoph giischntib H20 Söttgerfk 3 
-Clara Privatiere WilmerSds Bernhardsir 17 
—E Werkmstr W 9 B-bftr 18 
—Edmund Angestellt SW68 Markgrafenstr 20 
—Erich Bankangest SilmetSbf ahtneilerftr 17 T 
-Ernst Rechisanw Dharlb Neichsfk 37 
-Ernst Schneider N20 Schlvedenstr 18 
—Eugen Themoteihnll 5T 66 VlaSgower ©k 13 
—Felir Ingenieur N66 Panksk 79 
—Ferdinand Ob Posiinlxekt SW6I TylauerSIrl 
-Frieda Pnvatierc 026 Prenzlauer Sir 67 
—Fritz Schneider N056 tzeinrich ÄoDetSii 8 
--fecorg Jfaufm Schmargendf Hohenjollerndininn 
Nr 123 T. 
-Steig Staufm MlmerSds ffitlhtlmlaoe 10 T 
—Beorj Aftleict N20 Prinzenalle« 77 T. 
-Georg Ledersabrkt N20 Behmslr 1 T. 
-Gerhard, KcchiSan», W8, Molmnsir. 25 T. A6 
fflert 0910 Sohn. MlmerSbs.. Aerslr. SS 7. H 7 
äBtlmof. SStv. 
- Gisela Kmberzärkim« »tchterfld 5DloIlkflt30T, 
-Gustav Kassenbon N54 ßottiiraslr 26 
- Wiiftno Tischlerei K055 Chodolvieckistr 3 
-■6enä Aaufiu SW61 Kreuzi»r,str 0 
Asch .fiemridj ReichSbk Sekt Charlb SBeftenfr 
nBoe 89 
-Heinrich EkatzbUühr Ehatlb Soorslr 71a 
—Helene grau NW 87 LevetzvWr 21a T. 
-Helmut Kausm Lankwih Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 115 
Henri ffiefIDgcIsnrm N65 Schulst« 53 
—Hermann Lyzeal 06 Lehr Charlb Äolset Fried 
rich.Sir 22 
—Hugo Gärtner NO 43 Neue Königsir 91 
—Jakob Kausm Tempelhs Aaisertorso 153U 
-Jakob Lehrer V715 kanten« Slt 17 T. 
-Johanna Sängerin N24RlHttm6iirget(öte 17 
—Konrad Ob Stanbmfk I R AipenK StauH' 
botjer Sir 178 
—‘stillt Asch Danlgesch WBO Präger 6k 31. 32 
Straße 48 E 
—Kurt Kauft» Seiniienbf BIrkeiisir 8 
—Leo Glaser N043 fieibelfir 12a 
—Leoxolb Kausm SW68 Zimmersir 78 
—Solle Sekretär WilmerSds Singer @lt 23 T. 
—Ludwig Zahnaleliet ilharlb Kanistr 129 X 
-Margarete SBttlttltrin W 50 Änf buchet <5tt 9T. 
—Martin Kausm W30 Darbarosfask 41 X 
—Max Kaufn Schönebg Meraiier Stt 68 X 
—Mein Ww Tempelhs Sitlctlnbflt 44 
—Motltz HauSbes Steglitz Paulsenstr 56 T 
—Richard Schuhm 0 34 FranNurter Allee 331 
'Robert Asch Holzgroßhdlg Charlb Ger»in»S> 
skaße 12a T. 
—Noja Frau W30 Schwäbische Sir 16 T 
—Siegfried Seisenb XV 30 Barbarossastr 40 T. 
—S Zuschneit leget 3 reifet Weg 43 (Sicbig 
WaldidyIY 
—Balter Dr RechtSwiw NW40 Friedrich itafli 
Ufer 2—4 T. Wohn tthartb Berliner 51t 19 T 
—Salier Berlret NW 21 Essener 6tr 4 
—Willy Ingen Sieinilmif Resldenzfk 154 
- RechtSanw Schönebg S5atl6urgslt 34 T. 
Äschern«»» 1 
—*ÄschemmiB & Co Armaiursbrk 842 Maihieu- 
flraße 10 T. 
—FetdinandLokomotivführ N WAmNorbhase« 2a 
—Minna Plätlerei SW61 Großbertensk 64 
-Cllo DbSekr Srunelvalb-Forft Dauerwalbweg 
Slt 14 E. 
—Anlon Reich? amiesl Steglitz linier den Rüstern 8 
Aschrmelrr Heinrich Molkereibef N113 Kanjole. 
strafet 2 E. 
HMenattcr 6111a SOlodeaieliet WBO SRankeflt28jT. 
AschentachSnna Vermiet KW87 HLndelalle« 42 
—August Prokiirtst Laulwitz Stdasfk 7 T 
—JBerta 38» Schönebg Mühlenfir 17 
—Carl Schlösset N 58 Dunckersk 74 
-Felix Malet N58 Aeißenburzet Slt 60 
Franz Architekt SW61 Honifk 11 E. T. 
Hatt* Banrteamt Tempelhs Theoderstr 7 
HaniGarlenarchilekl Junzseniheldeveg 
Sir 10 (Post SiemenSft) T. Wohn Eiementst 
Ronnends.mmlllle« 89 
—HedwigLolonlalivtFriebrichflbWalderfeestrWT. 
—Hertha Ftfltt Charlb @mimi8flt 18 X 
—Johannei Rentner Marlenfld Skaße 45 Sltl E 
—Karl Ingenieur Ftledrichssld Saldetseefk 66 T 
—Rutt Aortespoiibcnl WilmerSds Mainzer Sk 8 
-Margarete Süroangeft N 54 Christinenstr 16 
—Mathilde Ww N 68 Korförer @!t 84 
—Citat Schlosser NO18 Landrbetget Ek 8 
-Paul Heilptaklil Charlb Berliner Sk 159 T 
—Paul Magnetopalh SO 36 guMenfteUisfr 5 X 
—Richard Seamt Spandau Michelstadter Weg 6 
-THU» Malermstr SW29 Traesestr 71 ' ' 
N20 SelbinerSk 56 X 
8scht«tacher Marie Gastw Lichleubg Biiginseer 
Weg 1 
ilschenbers Fritz Mechanik Neukölln Liberdaskl4 
—Fritz SBerlmsk Neukilln Siberbaftr 12 
—Seilet Wnkzeugm Bmkow Grüner Weg 39 
Atsch Emil Tischlerei X58 Kastanienallee 84 T Hfchenbemer Gustav Krastdrofchlbef Wiitenau 
Wohn. >' 58 Kastanienallee 3 
—Hermann Wlirsifbtk SO 36 LüEbeiitt Slt, 4 
- Reiichold Fleischmsk SO 36 Lciufitzer Platz 11 
Asch«ffei»b«rg Ctlo Bankier Charlb Am Rnpew 
Horn 12-14 E T. 
Aschauer Johannes Monlcut Reulöll» Donau, 
straße 130 
Aschbach Hermann Friseur N24 SrauSnUfk 4 
—Walter Goldschmied Schönebg Hähnelslrode 12 
Post Friedena» T. 
Acschdach "Hanä Fleischet NO 55 Ptenzlauer 
Allee 232 
—Hani Melketeibes NO 55 Mühlhmiset Slt 6 T 
Kfchire*«rQmilIechn Nikolais« Wa»nsecflrI31 
(Post Schlachlensee) 
—Friedrich Buchhelt N055 ChobowieSisir 35 
—Gertrub Buchhalt SBilmetSdf Psalzburger 
Skaße 60 T. 
-Hildegard! Settäuscrin Charlb Goeihesit 76 
—'Hugo Aschbtenuer Kolonielwr Charlb Span 
dauer Berg 10—12 E X 
—Margarete Schneidet f D Charlb Sophie 
Charlotle-Str 23a 
—Cito Buchhalt K055 Pasteurftr 2 
—Udo Reichsbemnt N 54 Fehtbelliner Sk 37 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Neukölln Okersk 26 
Asche Alexander ffrefiw Führ 0112 Solglfir S1 
—Anny Verlauf Britz Fritz Reuter-Allee 100 
—August Ziseleur 842 Methieustr 18 
—'Conrad Asche & Sohn Maßschneider?! Steglitz 
Kuhligkjhosslr 2 T 
—Felix stelln er N055 Siraßburget Sk S3 
—Heinrich Reg Cb Sekt NW87 Notkuistr 9 
—Hermann Beiiingen WilmerSds Wezenersltl.S 
—Hermann Maßschneiderei NW7 Schadowstt 2 X 
—Hildegard Stenograph SW 19 Dresdener 
Straße 71 
-Karl Jnstallat 0112 Dofftstr 9. 10 
—Karl Setitet N056 Prenzlaner Allee 172 X 
—Marie Sigenläm Steglitz Auhliglöhosstr 2 E 
-Martha chem Reinigimg Friedenau Dürerplatz 5 
—Marlha vw Fabrkt Friedenau Saarslr 3 
—Martin Tapezier Steglitz Schloßsk 28 T 
-Max Schloss» Weißensee Dirlelstr 1 
—Max Werkmstr Lichleubg Wetßenfeer Weg 98 
—Paul EiShbl Lichleubg Weißenseer Weg 98 X 
—Loütad Beaml NWä Havelberger Ek 15 
Walter Zufchneld Neukölln Thiemannsk 18 
—Werner Bewetbeleht N055 Subitzfk 38 
-Wilhelm Benlbeamt St'nl', 3lrl6n[chfti 45a 
-Wilhelm Bütovorsteh Chart» Sophie Charlotte. 
Siraß« 36 
Asch4 Amte KmismSww Friedenau Ringstr 21 
—Rudolf Hrnideläucrtret SO 16 Äöperriiei 
Straße 96b X 
Arsch« Georg Biichhdlg Sleglitz Bergstr 9 
—Helmut Keufm Steglitz Kurze Sk 1 
—Paul Prokurist Lichlerfld BrahmSstr 47 
» Aschechmaiioss Doris Oberstleuln aD Schönebg 
floBlitget Sk 
1 
Ascheckrr Karl Angesi Blitz Parchimer Slt 49 c 
«fchrtewt Ada W50 Rankestr 2 X «, 
»schek«»»«FritzKammerjSg 8V29FichlesirSS7l-«lbert Kausm SW 29 Slücherstr 91 
«schek«,ri,Suslav Elektr»technNeuk°llnSrnder- -Mekt staufm N018 MsaSethst, 7 X 
straß« 23 •-Alsent Glaserei 037 Brennet Weg 92 
Skaße 15 PaSborfer Weg 
—Richard Kausm Neukölln RinzSehnstr 18 
ilschentoruSlnna Aw Lichlerfid Tulpenstr 16 X 
—August PolBeamI EpandauGarlensclderSk 110 
—Günther Wilhelm Zahnarzt W9 Potsdamer 
Skaße 125X WohnSchönebg DnrlacherSirSX 
—Kurt Ingenieur Ällgltenufe Alazienhof 26 
—Olga vw Waj Steglitz Albrechtfk 120 
ilsche»rre»i>er Albert ffeufm W163Retoctefkl5 
-Aleranber AaffethauUes Charlb SchUerstr 4 
—Anlonie Schneiderin SW29 FreMgrathstr 6 
-Felix Bankdirekl Charlb SRommfenfk 67 
-Franz Buchbind SO 16 Schmidsir 10 
—Franz Privatier Lichtenbg Prinzenallee 18 E 
Gerhard Kausm Wennsee Straße zum Löwen X 
—Geschw Stickerinn SW 68 Kürassierstr 6 
—Heinrich Major Tempelhs Kaiserkorso 4 X 
—Heinrich Pfleger K66 Logostt 40e 
-Heinrich Sattler Nieberschönew Selanstt 53a 
-Heinz Kausm 034 Subeuer Sk 12 
—Hern SanlbcomlaS) Dilmeribs Halberstüdter 
Stieße 9 .(Post Halensee) X 
—tzeimenn Angestellt 91iedcrfchönelt> Köllnische 
Skaße 39 
-Hugo Seiriebileit Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 65 
-Karl Blumen Britz Rudower Sk 16—00 X 
—Mex Schlosser Neukölln Mainzer Sk 40 
-Met Bieheiped 034 Eldenaer Sk 7 
—Willi Schaffner 581 Snmnenfir 97 
Sffchenkorf Bruno Sentangeft Äeinifftnbf 
Thurgauer Sk 86 
-Emil Reg JnspevSchmargendfBorkumerSk 17a 
-Erich Ingen Johanniithal Mühlbergstr 23 
—Franz Slnlea N20 Drontheimer Sk 21a 
—Heinrich Seifen Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 89 
—jun Heinrich Serstes Tempelhs Hessenring 16 
—Hermann Pensionär leget Schollenweg 27 
-Hermann Schmied Steglitz Feuerbachstr 80 
—Kurt !|m Äugest Friedenau Hanbjerhsk 72 
—Otter Eirhdl WilmerSds PoulSSarntt Sk 1 
Wohn W15 Paris» Ski T. 
—Peul Postinspekt Steglitz SiemenSflt 4 
Aschn>d»rff Fritz Postbeamt 1TW6 Philipp sk 15 
Asche»hei« Gurt D!rektDahlemMarSyth-Sti31X 
-Margarete Sekretär SchmargendfHohenzolletn 
dämm 65 
«sche»»,f WalterRobelhbtz«20 WrünlalerSkS 
Aschentamps Hellmuth Roth WilmerSds Augusla- 
straße 67 
Hf<e#mfl6t®flürfi5neretSW19Romtnertäi:ieti. 
skaße 88 X 
—Davib Pelze SW68 SchStzensk 56X 
—Mosei Kausm N 64 Joachlmsk 14 
Aschenwell Karl Kausm Slitolaiset Heimsiälien 
stieße lla X (Post Schlachlensee) 
Ascher 
-Ascher & So JmporlB!ecZW61TellowerVr57X 
-*Ascher.S«s « b H Denial-Fabrike'e W85 
fluifirftenfk 148 X 
-Ä Ascher & So Auchhdlg W8 Behrensir 66.671 
—Aböls Kausm W30 Blchreulher 6b 21 T 
Mert Äeefm Nt Bergstr 87 
Ascher Msr-b Aulo-Oele MlmerSbs eäntzef« 
strafte 4 X 
—Alfred Kausm MlureribfJoachickFrlebrich-Sk 
Slt 49 X 
—Amanda SchissSulensilikn NW7 Schiffbauer« 
dämm 35 
—Sinfonie Fiallelt 8036 ülauntznsk 63 
-Arnold Schneidet f 6 W62 Kleiststr 12 X 
-Arthur Wäschehdlg SW29 Zossener Sk 10 
W).t Gneisenausk 33 X 
—Berr.hard Dr rned Sanll Rat Nervenarzt 
Charlb Siesebrechlstt 12 T, 
—Carl Kellner N24 Linienftrl54a 
-CilibMulorepWerkst NO 43 Mendelrsohnstr SX 
—'Edmund Ascher & Co Backfisch» u Ainbet« 
Konfekt 8W19 HauSvogleiplatz 12 
—Eduaid Ingen SW61 Lichlerselder Sk 4 
-Elsa Frau Lharlb Dahlmeimsk 24 
—eteira Verkäufer SW68 fiinbenftr 113 
—'Emil Ascher Detnenkleib W8 Kronenstr 64X 
Wohn Schönebg heylstr 6 X 
—Erich kfm Angestellt Lichtenbg Hauplstr 57c 
—Erich Dr Phil Chemik Charlb Kaiserdemm 96 X 
—F Pension W50 Neue Antiacher Sk 6 X 
—Felix Ren sm W50 P reger Sk 15 X 
—Felix Kaufn, N20 SolWnet Sir 82 
—Felix KaufmFriebenau Lauiacher Sk 10 
-Franz Keufm Ehatlb Soebelslr 52 (Post 
SlemenSst) 
—FranzKausm Wilmeräbf Joachim Friedrich-Sir. 
Nr 48 
—Fritz Keufm SW61 LIchlerfelber Sk 4 X 
—Fritz Dipl Keufm Schönebg Apostel Peutiii» 
Straße 18 X 
—Georg HandelSverlret 02 Postr 12 X 
-Georg Keufm SW20 ©neisenaufic 33 X 
-Georg Keufm Charlb Keifetdamm 103. 104 
—@e«rg Keufm Schönebg Sedensk 5 
—Georg Monteur N 4 Jnvalidenstr 146 
—Georg WäschefbrkN 58 S chönhauser Allee 60a X 
-Heu« Jnspekt Charlb Kenfsk 18 
—Henfi Ww W35 Lützowslr 60 X 
-Hedwig Ww W15 Pariser Sk 25. 26 X 
—Hedloig Ww W50 ReqenSburger Sir 10 
—Heinrich Ingenieur NW 87 Aaldsk 33 
—Hein; Dr jut Rechtsbüro SW19 Spitlelmerft 
Nr 16. 17 X 
Herbert Röcke W 8 Kronen sk 21 X Wohn 
N055 SreisSwalder Sk 88 X 
—Hermann W Dr Antiquariat CharlbKaiserdamrn 
Nr 22 X 
—Hennen» Fehlt W60 Spichenistr 11.12 X 
HermaMRechtrm,«N043NeueKönigskbS.MX 
—Hübe geb Kahn Dr Zahnärzfin Scuitoitz 
Eomeliitiflt 3 E X 
—HugoFdienz-JnfpektTempelhfDeuischerRingW 
—JulluS Elektromotoren NW87 Waldstr 33 X 
—Julius Privatier Steglitz Pofchüigerstrl6 X 
—'Klaus Ascher Metallhdig Schönebg Jmi». 
Bturfer Straße 34 X 
—Kurt Bankbeemt Köpenick MahlSdorfer Sk83X 
—Kurt Fairst Tempelhs Biirzherrensti 11 X 
-Leo Kausm Ehatlb Kaiserdamm 32 X 
—Leo Aeufm Tempelhs Setmeniafk 185 
—Leo Prokurist W30 Fteifinget Stt 9 X 
—Leopold Keufm WilmerSdots Gitetostt 68 X 
—Lisa kfm Angesi SW61 Warlenburgsdc 14 
—2 oiriä Privatier W 30 Laiidrhuter Sfe 4 X 
—Lutten Fabrkdirekt W15 LietzenburgerGkISX 
—M Ww LichtersIbsDft Lange Sk 6. 6 X 
—Martin Mechanik 027 Blumeustr 17 
—Max Kausm SW 68 Markgrasenstr 20 X 
—Max Kausm Charlb Schlüiersk 49 X 
—'Dr Mex Ascher & Co GmbH Lackskrk 
Tempelhs Holzmenustr 22 E X 
—Max»Bimther Bankprokurist Schmargendf 
Sulzeet Sk 1 X 
—Moritz Raufn 0 17 RüderSdorfer Sk 26 
—Moritz Kausm Charlb SchUlersk 14. 15 X 
—»Moritz Ascher Aiuderkleidung 02T7 Blumen» 
strafte 98 X 
Moritz Lederhdlz ArtlShsl Pn.^ Eilei 
Friedrich-Streße 13 E X 
—Moritz Weinhdkg WilmerSds Aitlekibechet 
Straße 13 Wohn Steglitz Sergsk 22 X 
—Nephtal Schriftfetz Britz Fritz Reutet>Wee 43 
—Sticharb Senteeemt Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Skaße 74 a 
Richard Dr Chemik LenkwItz Btnchwltzflr S4 X 
-Rosa Schneiderin N68 Daubdstt 25 
-Samuel Kausm Litziersld-OsI Lenge @k 5.6 X 
—Siegfried Drphil Architekt äSilmertdf Hohen» 
zollerndemm 26 X 
—SIegirmund Reff»« N31 Ackerfit 86 
-Wilhelm Keufm N24 iluguftfk 66 
—Wilhelm Seifenhdlg N113 Renzotojk 3 
-Will!- MSbellelsten NO 43Ken6eIä(ohaftt 5 X 
—Kauf« Charlb Knefebeckstr 16 
Äschert» Alex Reichti LrbLichtenbzFrieirichstr47 
—Alwtu Friseur Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 126 » 
Aschen»«« Arthur HolelierNM heldebrinker 
Straße 13 X 
—TLnIher D: phil Chemik Charlb Königin 
Luise.Sk  18 I 
6ert6a8<t&M>tatÜ$&arBRZniglnBuiic-Slr IST
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.