Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Fabian 
— 551 
U. Fabkicius 
Seil I. 
Fahia« EmilKupserschmiedIieilliillnNogatstr 19.20 
—Emil SanMprodiitl Grohhdlg Chatlb ülönlgcii 
llrage 7 T. 
—Gmil3)!alcreigcSch91ca!önnSiif)ter.TobctSttl4T. 
—Emll Berw Ässisl Biesdf Gliidl Slnslnll Siiit)!' 
garlen I BeamlenhauS 
—Emil Zigarreugesch Weifieusee Gltciiilr 127 T. 
—Emma Kontoristin Sihmargcitbi Friedrich 
ruher Sie 29 
—Emma Ww fiauISbf MahlSdorfer Sir 20 
—Gmua LneieKauffr Schmargendf Aikloriafir 5 
—Erich Tr AmISrichl X20 Jülicher Sir 22 
— Erich Juiloichloji SW29 ßilicnifjolflt (1 
—i'rich Säcfcc X54 Beleranenslr 21 
—Erich Jnsiallal 8W19 Gcbaftianftr 6 
—Erich Pianist Wilmersdf Joachim Friedriche 
Glrofic 30 T. 
—Eiid) Dr McdjtSmito u Siotat WilmerSds Gistiv 
Zdfjnfir 66 sPofl Halenfee) T. 
—Erich Trjnr Ob Reg Rat Chailb Winbscheib- 
sirasjc 12 T. 
— Griaj Culi'tr X65 Neue Höchste 33 
—Erich Bersich Angest NW 87 Berlichingeiistt 11 
—Erika Prokurist»« Sieglitz Munflerbantm 28 T 
—Ernst Dr Arzt SW69 Ülltmnbriiirnfir 104 T. 
—Ernst Baiilbevollin Chailb Sciftiloiuftc 3 
—Ernst Suiisiit X113 Sdierenbergflr 8 
—Ernst Kraslw Führ N68 Lychener Sir 129 
—Ernst Banschloss SieutöHii Hermauiisir 51 
—Ernst Schlosser Spandaii Johannaslr 2 
—Ernst St;n6ihi8 Schönebg Kiissleiner t£lr 20. 
— Gugen Sausm XO 43 öcotgcntirdjfk 30 
—Felix Drogist Pankow Prenzlauer Promc 
nndc 1113 
—Felix Schlosser N59 Seneselbersir 19 
—Ferdinand SfcHmiiisir 031 Eldenaer Sir 3 
—Franz Fleischerei Ghatlb Leibnizslr 43 T. 
—Franz Sliejenleg KOK Grcisswaldcr Sir 218 
—Franz Friseur SW65 Wilhelmsir 33 
—Front •'lianiiifjt' XW21 Siiomsir26 
— Finitj Stoischer N018 Weberstr 1 
—Franz Pol Beami N4 ßen'tlstr 13b 
—Franz Pol Beaint Pankow Sieumannsir 131 
—Fnda Konioiisi ^'018 SlrauSbcrgct Sir 14 
—Friedrich Gastw 0112 Pellenkoserslr 2 b 
—Friedlich Jlausm AdlerShs Oppensir 67 
—Friedrich Korbin X 51 Lothringer Sir 63 
-Friedrich Schneider Schönebg Betziger Sir 2G 
— Friedrich Znmncrm Wilmeröds Hohenzollerit' 
dämm 184 
^FritzTr med pr Arzt Nenkölln Richardplatz 9 T. 
—Rni) Stmisin Neiiloiln Schudomastr 40. -17 T. 
— Fritz Jlmism SlegliO Kniephosstr 17 T. 
-Fritz Krastw Führ N 05 Müllersir 163a 
—Fritz PolOberlcutnWilhelmsruhPrinzHeinrich> 
Simsje 25 
-Fritz IrälcdjlSmti» SW11 Teinpelhofcrllfer32 
T. 'Jiiobu Eharlb Gijbclflt 66 T. 
— ‘Fritz Fabian G. m. b.H., Sioflciiptipier, 
9!culöl(it. Kaiser Fricbrirt-Slr 47 T. F 2, 5207. 
—Georg TiplJng Lankwitz KaiferWilhelm-Slr 113 
—Georg flmifiii itnrISIjft Schmiedeberger Weg T 
—Gertrud Frau \V50 Cpicheiiistr 17. 18"T. 
—Gertrud Lehrer i R Eharlb An der Fließ 
luiisc 18 (Post Spandau) 
—Gertrud Prlvatiere \V30 Aarbarossaslr 51 T. 
—Gisella Friseur N 68 Fürsienberger Sir. li 
—Gottsried Tipl Hanbelölehr FrohnanZchwilrz> 
lillclroeg Fcylcheö Hans 
— ©ollhelf Krastw Führ W57 Potsdamer @fr 77 
—©Silier Per,liess Techn Friedrichsslb Solzstr 34 
—Gustav Fleischer N65 Reue Hochstr 30 
—Gustav Schlosser K5t Fehrbelliner Sir 95 
—Hanna Lehrerin i R Sleglih Am Eichgarleu 14, 
—Hans Erich Dr Ger Slsscfi a D NW87 Selfing. 
straffe 12 T. 
—Hans Itausra 0112 Bluininihalslr 1 
—Hans .Krtiism W15 Xanleuer Sir 7 T. 
—Hans »ettrcl Sieglitz Hardenbergslr 6 
—'Harrt) Sabitm $ciinilllimgcii r ©cichäsläuci. 
käusen Gnindsiücken Hi)pothikc»lrebiten W37 
Kteiststr 9 T. 
—Heinz ilnusrn Dahlem Im Gehege 5 T. 
— ßclniulh Meiupner 8030 Eisrnbahnsir 46. 47 
—Herbert .<llenipiier N0 43 George,Iktrchstr 37 
Hern, Feinmech X 4 VersöhnungS Privat-Str 9 
—Hermann Angestelll itöpenick Millelheide 72 
—Hermann Bauschloss Marienbs lkhansseestr 258 
—Hermann Friseur K055 WoidcnbcrgerLtr 12 
—Hermann Eart Haarschmuik Cchönedg Wart> 
burgslr 53 T. 
—Hermann Ledeiwr Eharlb Kanlslr 118 T. 
—Hermann Melkereibes 0112 Pr»Skau«rSir2K 
—Hertha Lehrer i St Chailb An der Flicbtoiese 18 
(Post Spandau) 
—Hugo ftitusni \V15 Kttrsürslendamin 42 T 
—IameS Stniijm ifflilinei6b| Ilhlandstr 77 T. 
—Jda Privaliere Charlbg Glesebrcchlftr 19 
—Johann üraslw Führ N20 Christianiastr 9 
—Johann straft« Führ W35 Tiergarlenstr ”7 
—Johanna Hüte W15 Fasanenslr 60 T 
—Johanna Ww SBilmerSM Tübinger Sir 8 
-JohanueS Lagerist SO 36 Harzer Str 01 
—Johannes Dr ter pol flehtet SleuföKi. Pla 
nilenstr 31. 32 
Rniittu Joses liiitomigcst Giemcivist Schwieget' 
steig 12 
-nosts Friseur SWllS Besselstr 6 
—Joses Schlosser SO 30 Dionicnjti 32 
—Joses Tuche C 25 Prenzlauer Glt 32a T. 
—Julius Geueraldirell Eharlb Badcnallec 4 E.T 
—Julius Handelsverlr W57 Frobenstr 20 T. 
—Karl AniIZObGeh SO 10 itmjcr Franz Grena> 
dier-Platz 5 
—'Karl Fabian LCo Furnierhdlg 027Andrcasl 
strabe 21 T. 
—Karl Kansm 80 38 Wrangetstr 70 
—Karl Kansm AdlerShs Argonnenweg 04 T. 
—Karl Stnujm Gchoiiebq Kussteiuer SIr 47T. 
-Karl ffialcr NW21 fflilännier Sir 31 
—Karl Scisenqesch N113 Zeltcrsir 8 
—Karl Strabeub Beamt Lichterstd (üvlieuflr 10 
—Karl Tischlerei Köxemck Wendenschlosistr 21Ci T. 
—Konstanlin 3lcich6bÄngeilSWGl Lreibnndstrl2 
—Kurt Äaufm Eharl Gybetstr ti T 
flmt Werlzeiigm SO 30 Graetzstr 23 
—Üeo Aausm Oberschöneni Fnststr 30 
—Leo techn Verwalt Anilin LpandauKlosterstr33 
—Leo Zollselr Nül Tragoiierstr Ua 
-Leo Tischler N 58 Kastaiiienallec 78 
—Lothar Photomatousil 8010 flSptiiirfcrSIrllOn 
Mansred Kansni X113 Kuglcrstr 83h 
—Margarete Kontorist 8036 Lexizsir 19 
—Margarete KorrespondJohrniiiSthalHagedorn 
slrobe 57 
—MargareteSekret WilmeröbsRauciitalcr 5itl3 
—91ati!)(i@tid)äiiäwha6W3033am6ctgctSltl8T. 
Marlha Gchncibcnii SO 36 Driher Sie 
—Martin Rechtöanwalt SWBS Frictiiidjili: 207T. 
-Max Fleischer NW21 Clexhansir 41 
-Max Gastw SO 30 Wrangelstr 125 
—Max OleschästSsnhr Treplow Scheiblcrstr 19 T. 
—Mar bllasschleis SO 38 Kraetzstr Oi 
-Mac HaudelSm Britz Ehausseestr 32 
-Max Ingen WilmcrSds jlaiscrplatz 10 
—Max finusin AV30 Aschassciibuiger Str 15 T. 
—Max Äausin Ghnrlb Hnsclcrslt 20 
—Mar Stnujm üleulöllii Emscr Sir 20 
—3)1(1$ Ob Postsckr Gpandau Gcnsciibcrgstr 31 
—Mak Dr Reg Rat i R 23iliitct$bs öciscii- 
heimer Slt 18 T. 
—Max Schlosser 0112 Niederbarniiiistr 9 
—Max Gchuhiit W30 Hcilbromier Slt 1 
—Max Siemsubböben NW87 Helmholtzstr 15 
—Max GtrasjbSchassn WiImersdsL!iIhcImSlUle24 
—Max Technik Slöpenicf Flemmingslr 16. 17 
-Max Uhrenhblg SO 18 Snnbäbciger SüCcc 43 
—idorberl Beamt aD 0112 Oderslr 21 
-Oskar Pol Belr Sekt 034 Heidenseldstr 2 
-OSkar Posibeaml Eharlb Fredericiasir 25 
—Oswald Gchuhminstr Köpcnick Griumr 23 
-Otto Hosinspckt N055 Pasleurslr 47 
—Otto ksm Angest Nieberschönew Ebcrsprcei 
straße 2Co E. 
-Otto flokoiuotiusüljr 0 112 Junzstr 15 
-Otto Nbhi, Beamt NC5 Fennstr 18 
-Dllo Stadlamlm SpandauWeißeiiburger Sir 51 
-Otto SltOBenö Fähr Re!m6ends Jsarstr 93 
—Paul Baiikbeamt 0112 Ludwig Lehmann-Str 4 
-Paul Entricht SW29 flotteste 0 
—Paul Hauswart Nenlölln Neuterstr 3 
-Paul Holz uKorbwr 842 Braudenburgslr 43 7. 
-Paul Kausm Wettzensee Berliner ÜIBcc 194 T. 
—Paul fsm Singest Panlow Steegersti 15 a 
—Paul Lagerist 034 Gubener Sir 61 
-Paul Pensionär gehlends Argentinische Allee 94 
-Paul Schaffn Neukölln Leineslr 12 
-Paul Schlaffer N113 Schivelbeiner Str 41 
-Paul Cirahenb Schaffn Wilmcrsds Ilonslanzer 
Slm6c 49 
-Reiuhold Schiihm NW21 Wiclesstr 45 
-Richard Dr tneb Arzt WilmerSds Hohen- 
zollerudanitn 192 T 
-Richard Hobler Nenköllit Wciseslr 21 
-*R>charb Fabian Innen» Ärchileklttr Eharlb 
Jnslerbtirgatlcc 18a T 
—Richard ksiu Angest Nenkölln Nogaistr 21. 22 
-Richard Schneider s ® N 4 Bergsir 7 
-Robert Maurer 0112 Semnestt 22 
-Robert Postassist K055 Goldaper Str 8 
-Rudolf Kransühr NW87 Beusselstr 62 
-Rudolf Pol Mslr Marienbs Furkasir 00 E 
-Siegfried Spez Haui f Damenkonfekt N 4 Jn- 
validenstr 139 T 
-TheodorArbeitsdieusiführEharlbBerlInerStr53 
-Theodor Automobilwellst Tempelhf Sictlmet 
Siratze 101. 103 T. 
-Therese Sonfelt s D K4 Jiwalideiistr 139 T. 
-S3 Fleischer 034 äligoei Slt 101 
-Waldemar Bäcker Britz Glta&e A Nr 18a 
-Walter Pfitliter NW 21 Felbzeugineislerslr 7 
-Waller AechlSanwatt Bilmctäbj Gisenzahii 
liraie 7 T. z 
-Waller Schlöffet 034 Ebcrttiftr 8 
-Waller Baufchlofs Spandau Srcburger Glr89 
-Waller Tischler N043 «okliiotuflr 35 
-Werner Radio WilmerSds Kaiserplatz 10 T. 
-Wilhelm Klempner SO 30 Muskauer Slt40 
-Wilhelm Pensionär S03G Harzet Str 82 
-Wilhelm Pensionär Oberschönew Deulslr 23 
Fabian Äilhel», Sattler i)!«ii[ollu Tellstr 11 
—SSilljeliuSlabl-DbctiiigeiiSjbetithüiieroGöisoiii 
fitasie 18 
—iBtlhtlw TrLInd üllsc’s JiicbrichHg Haljn’i- 
Mühle ß 
-Milli Dachdeck ^'\V87 Ufiiauslc l:t 
-Willi Rbhn Mechan X 05 WerichlSslr 54. 55 
—Äilly fllcmpiictmilr 0112 Bo>hagcnct Sir 74 
-Willy Krastw Führ Lanlwitz üaineiadenwcg 5 
— Willy!>!eg Inspclt Schiimrqciids Gimostr 1(11) 
Fabianrik Alexander Gallier X0 55 Pienzlaner 
Alice 191 
-Eise Buchhalt Zcqrt Schlitpetilr 37 
-Paul Schlöffet N 58 AHIbciler Sir 19 
Fabia»ekA>turK!eiiiv»eimstrMariei>dKursürsten> 
sirasic 17 
—Franz Gaslw Fricdrichöhz Scharnwcberstr 
Nr 121 E T. 
-fflni ftlcmpncrmflc N055 Jmnmimclliich 
sltosic 30 T. 
-Paul Buchhalt N0 üü 'lablonilisir 30 
yrtbiaufn Helene U8iu Zenlcnds Beudestr 11 T. 
FabiankeErich GtadliiigenTcmpclhs AIboinstrl47 
—Grihard Buchhdlg 03t Pelctjbi’rgcr Slt90 
-Margarcle Frau Gchönebg Freisingcr 3lr9 E 
—OSlvald ®n|lto Gchöncb,! Ölriincwaldslr 25 T. 
-Cito Friscuiinstr GhatibGophicChailolten-Sir. 
Nr 21 ii 
-Robert Lote Lichtend Jtci’ciislc 5. 5a 
—Siegfried Bersich Beaint Giemciiisl Lenlhcr 
Steig 18 
—Willi Angestellt X113 2äi>ensir 1 
—KillliBnlkcrWeijzciisccEharloltcnbnrgerGlr 45 
Fabiaitoka-GruScYnSki Jalob Trechsler Neu 
lölln Weichselstt 02 
Fabianski Atber! Fischhdl 034 Gnbener Slt 5 
—Ernst (Sinliicc NO18 Friedensir 91 
FadiaiiteWilli Schlosser CharlbJIfenburgerGir 32 
Fabich Gollfried Reichsb Ob Schassn Nieder^ 
schönew Berliner Str 122 
—JiiIiuS Stablinspckt Nieberlchönhs Kaiferweg 41 
-Karl Psöriner 0112 Schreinersir 41 
—Kurt Vildhan 025 Tircksenstr 50 
—Ma; Psarrer N 113 Wichertslr 23 T. 
Waller Mechanik NO 43 Prenzlauer Berg 21 
—Willi Kernmach Oberschönew Goelheslr 07 
-Allwr SO 36^ Skalier Slt 110 
Fable»ka GmaibCaiicr 0 112 Eldcuacr Slt 28 
$abien!t Alsred Schlosser X 31 Boltastr 13 
—EarlPoslinspekl i R Hanlsds MySlowitzerSie 14 
—Erwin Molotschloji 0112 Schreinersir 47 
—Franz Schlösset 0112 Finowsir 22 
-Fritz Schichtn 0 112 Blutncnlhalstr 33 
—Hau» Feinmechanik Lichietsld Elisobelhflt 2 
—HaitS Ob Jnlend JnilicklSichterslb Hortettstenflt 
Nr 17b 
—Hertnann Sladlsekr2ohaitiöllialLindh(irstweg38 
—Karl Schlösset iSilmetäbs Berliner Slt 45a 
-Karl Adolf Dr Syndikus Friedenail Wilhelms 
hoher Slt 20 T. 
—Max Wagcnwäscher J8ciiicuscc91ttm6nsjiisttl32 
-31 Ww 0112 Solgistr 21 
—Slubots Mechanik Temxelhs Kaiserin Augusia^ 
Slratze 62 
—Selma Ww 0112 Frankfurter Allee 289 T, 
—Gclma Ww 0 112 Boiglpr 1 E T. 
Satin, I- a. Fabich 
-Albert (Särlner Epandan Stresowplatz 9.10 
-Alsred Monleur letupelhf Ringbahnsir 55 
—Anna Ww 842 Brattbeitbnrgslr 5 
Gmst Buchhalt i RSchönebg Monnmenlenstr 7t. 
—Ernst Hauswart Wilmetsdf WilhelmSaue 10 
Gruft Schneider 034 Weidenweg 43 
—Franz Mitropaangest Eharlb Rückertstr 6 
—Friedrich ÄertchiSvollzieh X055 Nasienbutget 
Strahl 2 T. 
—Friedrich Stausm K6ö Asrikamsche Str 39 
—Fritz Räucherei 017 Madaistr 3 
—Georg Fabrkdirekt ßtohnan Ant Grünen Hof 
Nr 9. 10 T. 
—Georg Ktaslw Führ Teinpelhf Ningbahnstr 65 
—.Harre Pianist Nieberschönew Hasielwerberstrll 
—Heinrich Invalide Neukölln Kopsstr 39 
-Herbert Kansm Schönebg Monuincntenstr 7 
—Hermann Slaufitt Sieglitz Sliubcflr 35 
—Hermann Räucheret 0 17 Madaistr 3 
-Karl Bäcker SSetiscnfce Slratze 52 Fablg'> 
fchcS Haii8 
—Sari Elektrotechnik SWtil Gilschiner Sir 6 
—Louis ©chneibcratftr Eharlb Tegeler Weg 15 
—Margarete stauimäwto Spanbau Slresow- 
platz I). 10 
—Marlha Beriniel XV57 Dnlowslr 0 
—Mar Krim Seit SO 16 Giigtlufet 1 
-Max Werkinslr NenlöHn Weferstr 212 T 
-Paiil Fleischer AVIS Fasaneustr 45 
-Paul Hochb Schaffn Pankow Kaiser Friedriche 
Sirasic 10 
Paul Schriftsatz SO 36 Skaliher Slt 30. 31 
—91 ich Auchbinb 0112 Kronprinzenstr 5 
-Ulrich Pcslschaffn Tempelhs Arcnholzstesg 15 
—Wilhelm Baupol Sekt Weitzense- Strome 61 
FabiglcheS HauS E 
—Wilhelm Slxatzenb Führ Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Slugiisln-Slt 78 
S«6i|V Wilhelm SBcifjeugm Eharlb Jebcn6> 
ftrafje 2 
—Willsried Tischler SU’flliij Herderstc 8 
—Müh SiiToboie Dbersdionem ii'uclhcslr 46 
-Willi Aas,Hinsir N 51 Fehrbellinei -ir26 
—Willi) Kttchenches 0 112 Gchreinerslr 12 
—Willi) Tischler Lichlersld Berlinei Glr 151 
Fadimckc Heinrich Schucideriusir 8036 ‘licichtu. 
berget: 2tc 131 
Fabionck Paul Kleinpiicr XO.ü Kolmarer Sir 7 
FabiS Anton Slmsitiiboit tinibiimiinSIiisl Gn- 
lachslt 27 
-Felix Rlchn Singest 0 112 Simon Dach-Slt45 
-Heinrich Zimmerm SO 3li Naunynslr 45 
—itarl Krastw Fuhr XU5 Antwerpener Slt 2 
—Michael Virilst N20 Soldiner Slt 92 
—Ptu'i Lehrer Segel Tiie-Brügge-Beg 87 
Fabiocal Joses .'"■'(lii-ii'islr N 24 Atlillerleslr 7 
Fabisch t’lliulf öru Serlret NW87 FlololoflrST. 
—üllbctl Boiikangef! X 65 Prinz GugcmSli 8 
-Alexander Aohrleg X 65 Mülletsir 25a 
—t’llircb Pol iUcmm Uieukollti Siugnlitt 40 
—‘Arlljuc Fabisch Fabnkaiion seiner Seifen ti 
Parsüinerien G m b H Ehatlb Ehittlollcii. 
biirgcc User 53. 54 T 
—Bronisialva Berkäus X\V 21 Slephauflr 55 
—Bruno Tipl HandelSIeht Reinilkends 31c« 
sidenzstr 118 
-Bruno Möbelhdlg Eharlb Maikowskisir 93 T. 
—Bruno Schneider s 5 025 Hirlenflr 20 
—ElSbeth Frau 842 Liiisennfer 18 
—Elfe Berkäus N 24 Er .Hamburger Slt 15.16 
—Gitia Konsekl f D W61 Wichmannstr 1 T 
—Ernst PolObWachlmsir 'EaiikotoPtiitz Heinrich» 
Slrnfie 19 
-Ernst Dr Reg Ral W15 Kasserallee 201 T. 
—Flora Schneider SO 36 Eisciibohnstr 15 
-Georg Kansm AV02 Siitfiiiiatmstr 1 T. 
Georg Werkhelf Eharlb Sophie Charlolle-Str37 
—Gustav Berit W 02 Lützowplatz 5 T 
—HanS Pensionär X 20 Böligerstr 2 
—Heinrich MonIenrNiederfchönhf EharlollenflrIS 
— Herlha Sekr Neukölln Jimftr 6 
—Jacob Kaüsm SO 36 Euoryflr 39 T. 
-Johanna Frau W 30 Jreisinger Sir 11 T. 
—Johannes Kausm SO 36 Naunqnstr 17 
-Joseph Schachiuistr Sieglitz Ahornsir 25 
—'Julius Fabisch Eicklrolechnik 1(W 40 
Roonstc 12 T. 
Wohn Lichietsld Wilhelnisir 41 T. 
-Karl Dreher Maticndfld Lankwitzct Slt 49. 60 
—Stuit SonlroII SO 36 Mantcusselstr 50 
—Leo Dachdeck Schönebg Kolonnenstr 67. 68 
—'Max Fabisch A Eo Tanienkonsekt N 4 Ghaussee- 
sitatze 20 T. 
—MarKamtncrgerRat i31 X54Nosen!aler Slr72T 
—Max Kausni Eharlb 3!iebuhrllr 10 T. 
—Oswalb Beamt Marienbs Kaiserftr 17-21 
-Oswald Beamt Tempelhs Teutscher Ring Ehar» 
loitenlliceum 
—Paul Graphik Zehlends Berliner Str 76aT. 
-Paul Schneider 80 36 Graehstr 68 
—'Philipp Fabisch GmbH Herrenkonsekt N 5i 
Rosenlalcr Sir 1 T 
-Philipp Monleur N 65 Lüderitzfir 2 
—'S Fabisch & Go Immobilien W8 Ftieb» 
richslr 167. 108 T 
Sigiämuttbftaitfttt® ilmetädf TharanbterStr 1T. 
ötgiämuttb & Go Makler X51 Vcieranenslr23 
—SlaniSIaii- Kupferschmied Mariensld Lankwitzer 
Slrage 49. 50 
—Sylvester Reichsb SeitLichiinbgLü^jirO (Post 
3ltinmtel5B) 
—Valeska Wiv MahlSdf Metzer Sir 12 T. 
—Waller Kansm W62 Bndapesler Slt 9 
—Waller Mechanik NO 43 Preejlauer Berg 21 
—'Walter Fabisch 3iegenspotl-MänteI W 8 
Fnedtichslt 62 T. 
—Wallet Schneidet 025 Hitlensit 20 
■ÜSlntiätauä äitgisirai SatimmmäUisiDtntucn* 
dämm 20 
Fabiunke 
.Fabiunkc LMittelbach 5(iilorcroral)'octf)l N6ö 
Osener Sir 8-12 T 
—Georg Korrekt X65 Kameruner Slt 6 
-Heinrich Postafftst SOUfi Süljhsitjner Glr 2 
Fabke Franz Pol Ob äSnchtinflr Lichlersld 
Wallroper Weg 6 
-Georg Kunftgewerbl Lichlersld Drakesir 29 T. 
,Hermann ilulobej Schönebg Apostel PauluS. 
Sltasic 40 T 
Tn6ner Kurl Jiizenienr Lpandau Lüdenscheider 
Weg Cd 
gaborSri) Karl Artist Frledenau Schtnargen» 
dorser Sir 11 T. 
FabowSki Ernst KraflwFühr WilmerSds Hanauet 
Strafe lö E T. 
-WA Treuhänd 0 2 Neue Friedrichstr 30 T. 
,>a6re Mala Frau W35 Lützowsir 86a T. 
Salti Hermann %<xm Dri, Patchimer Mee27 
Filtria« Franz Frifeurtnstr 8W 61 Belle 
MianecPlatz 12 T. 
Fatrich Alber>FleischermskV17 Sots chaueiStx 49 
e. Favrlki«» Nikolaus Dr Jurist Wilmerrdf 
Sächsische Sir 41 T
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.