Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Ewert 
— 549 — 
V-Ybcl 
Teil 
Eloert Karl Böttcher N20 flolomeslr 33 
—Karl Glgeniiim 0112 Liebigsir 44 E 
—Karl HilfSmout N 05 itöälincr Sir 5 
—Karl Kausm N 05 TranSvaalsir 11 
-Karl Kohlenhdlg X 05 MüNersir 83 T. 
—Karl Modelltischl N65 Glasgower Sir 20 
— Karl Monteur NGö Lynarstr 3 
—Karl ReichSb Arb XV 57 Kulmer Elr 12 
—Karl Schneider NO18 Landsbergcr Allee 4s) 
—Karl Schneider 0 112 Schreiuerstr 10 
—KarlTelegrJnfpeklaTFriedrichssldMarzahner 
Chaussee 25 
-Karl Uhrmach SW29 Fichiesir 21 
—Katarina Stenograph Zehlends Riemeister- 
firaße 154 T. 
-Kurt Friseur SWGS Hollinannsir I 
—Kurt flanfm Sübende BrandenburgifcheStr 22 
—Leokadia Angestellt W15 Düffeldorfer Sir 00 
r-SieSbeil) Schneider 'JleuföBn fficigonbufer 37 
—Ludwig Pensionär Britz Werderstr 18 E 
--Ludwig Rbhn Beamt a T W35 SieglitzttSItVl 
Margoreifje Schneiderin ST\V 21 Perleberger 
Straße 33 
—Maria um Pofischaffn Köpenick Siernihaler 
Siraße 32 E. 
—Martin Buchhall 0112 Jungfir 22 
-Martin Btiscut ffitüiia« Garienstadtweg 96 
—3ta$ Dieher X 05 Schulstr 21 
—Mar fflcfdjäslätitht Schönebg Snitäbtucket 
Straße 11 T 
—Max Schneidermfir Schönebg @olcn[tt20 
—Mar Stellm SXV 01 Kreuzbergftr 23 
—MaxDrOb TtudTirekt aDOberschönwKalser- 
stmßc 12 T 
-Minna Krankenschwester Pankow Miltenberacr 
titg 11 T. 
-D Glgeniiim Mahlsdf Goldiegeusir Ewert'sche^ 
(ntu5 
—Cito flnufm 034 Libaner Str 19 
—Otto Ifm Äugest Chartb Nordhaufer Sie 38 
—Otto Maler N54 Fehrbelliiier Str 85 
-Otto Postschaffu WiliuerSdlHolslelnische Str52 
—Otto Reichsbl Jnspekt Friedenau Albestr 11 
—Otto Sattler Gharlb Kamminer Str 3 
—Paul Erpebienl Weißens« Schönstr 37c 
—Paul Kausm Pankow Pankgrasenstr 6 T. 
—Paul ReichSb Amtsrat Schmargendf Harlinger 
Straße 1 
—Paul Taxe; Lichtenbg Pnn; Alberl-Str 20 
—Paul techn Snfpcft Britz Mcrdcrftr 18 
—Paul Werkmstr leget Schlieperstr 54 
—Reinhold Äaufnt S W 20 Bacrwaldstr 49 
—Reiuhold Werkzeugm X i Gaiienfir 103 
—Richard Reichsb Bedienst X31 Glclnemluber 
Straße 31 
—Richard Schlosser N 20 Ererzierstr 13 
—RochuSReichsb Beaml Lichtenbg Simliir 49. 50 
-Rudolf ReichSb Schaffn Lichtersld Köhlerstr 8 
—Rudolf Zementier X 31 Ramlerstr 11 
—Theodor Bitchbuideruifir Epandau flaiserfirSl 
—28 Bankbeaml Maricndf Tauernallee.22 
—Walli tsm Angesk Hohenfchönhs Ouitzawslr 12 
—Wally Papierwr 031 Gubener Str 58 
-Walter Bückerrevisor Sleglitz Schildhornsir43 
—Walter Büchsenm Schönebg Kaiser Friedriche 
Gttaße 13 
—Malter Jtrafftofüfjr Mariends Gcr?dorsstr 72 
—Salier Krastw Führ Sübende Teichs» 0 
—Walter Prokurist Neukölln Bürknerstr 18. 19 
—Santa Sebctiämiitelljblg SW29 Fich^esti 21 
—Werner Kausm S 42 Ritterstr 80 
—Aer»erWerbegraphikTegelTile.Brügge.WLgV0 
—Wilhelm Buchhalt Nenköilii Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 99. 100 
—Wilhelm Schaffn XV35 Steglitzer 51t 10 
—Wilhelm Straßenb Führ N G5 Türkenstr 13 
—ÄiMGärluerRicd-rIchö„hsBIankenb»rgerStr24 
—Willi Krxelliiistr W30 Eisenacher Str 113 
—Willi Kinderbekleidg Zehlends Ladenstr c 
Wohn Argentinische Allee 181 
—Willi Revisor XW 87 jtoftoder Sir 26 
-Willi Rundfchleif N65 Miillerfir 22b 
—Willy ?>rastw Führ X055 Rastenburger Str 22 
—Willy Schlosser Lichtersld Siezlitzer'Sir 23 
—*(?roerf8 Apotheke Apotheker Georg Ewert 
0 112 Boxhagene: Str 31 T 
Glotrtetfdji Kellner Spandau Straße 02 Berg- 
mimn’ichcä HauS 
Emeriti Agnes Ww GHittlB Tresselstr 3 
—August Ob Inspektor i R Pankow Mendelstr35 
-August Polstcrmöbel 034 Warschauer Str 78 
T. So Im 031 Gubener Sir 47. 
—Auguste Montier N 31 Boltastr 22 
—Gisse Schneider W60 Bauiberger Str 1 
—Franz Eigentüm HermSdj Waldsriedenstr 9 E. 
- Frauzisla PrbaiicrcSWGl Hagel beiger Str 10 
—FrisRäuchirnistrWlBclsöhnungr-PrivatsIrlS 
-Heriuanii Beamt SW29 Hasenheide 58 T. 
—Hermani, Etud Rat Steglitz Kurfürsienstr 7 T 
-HeninneLagerhallww NW2l Wilhelmihavener 
Straße 48 
—Karl Sattler Spandau Betckestr 8c 
-Lina Pflegerin Neukölln Pannterstr 13 
-Rar SlmlSob Geh Elaafcn Straße 427 Ewerth- 
scheö Haus E. 
Ewerth Otto Bahuschaff»034 Zorndorser Sir44 
-Parl Tischler 017 Müncheberger Str 17 
—Willi Maschinenichloss Tegelort BiömarDr 12 
-Willi 'Jii’idjäB Ob Juspeki Sleglitz Marketstr 9 
Ewertz Heinrich Dreher Epandau Halenjelde 10 
—Hiigo Sckleisermstr Niederschöueiv Hassele 
werdcist, 30a 
Elvest A 38 Ingen Charib OSnabrniker SIr 5 T. 
—Albert Kansui AdlerShs Winterbergreihe 58 
-Alsred Banlbeamt 027 AudreaSstr 40 
—Auna Siciilicic Panlo« Berliner Str 3 
—AuguslSchlosserEpanbauSchmidlKnobelSdorfs 
Straße 22 
—Bernhard Bankkeaint Lichlenbg ©agcnslr lt 
—Emil Ernst Pensionär WümerLds Sioinnbischt 
Straße 17 
—Flora Kontorist N 05 Schul str 114 
—Franz Beanit N\V21 Stromslr 4S 
—Franz Maler Panlow Flompromenadt 18 
—Fritz Angestellt NW21 Stromslr 30 
—Georg Saalbei NG5 Müllersir 182. 183 
—Han-Drphil Chemiker LichlersldAhomstr301'. E 
-Johanne; lechn Reichsb AssistKöpeinMelnitzltr? 
-Julius Rouleur 017 Bre-laner Str 23 
—'Julius Eweat, Wemgroßhdl., \V8, Äeh- 
u'iistr. 20a T. 9l 1 Jäger 50G4. 
—Maria Plätterin Friedenau Glubcim.uchslt 14 
—Äartha Kontoristin SW 11 Saarlandslr 2 
—Säaul Reg ^»spekt HennSdf BiSmarcksir 100 E.T. 
—Willibald Lokomotiosühr X 31 Lortzingstr 27 
- Willibald StraßenbSchassnReiilickendjJsarstrR 
—Willy Ttraßbschassn XOlSLichtenbcrger EIr 20 
Ewiak Oskar Gasarb XV57 Steiumetzstr 49 
—Paul Kausiu Karlshst Hönower Wieseuweg 40 
Ewig Adelheid Lichtenbg Psarrstr 47 E 
- Emil Sleinschleif Neukölln Hensurthplatz 11 
—Gimiii Pcnsionirin Weißensee Berliner Allecl!>0 
—Grmt Äeruiielerin SWC1 Großbeerenstr 21 
üan» VersichMathematik AdlerSH! Radickestr3-1 
—Heinrich Kausm SO 36 Köpenicier Sir 151 
—Hulda Ww WilmerSdsJoLchiniFriedrich-SIrlS 
—Marie Frl SXV01 Großbeercnstr 21 
-Paul Buchdruck Neukölln Donaustr 7G 
-Panl Städt Beaint SO 30 Wiener Str 10 
Ewmger Georg Mechan Siemensst Wehneltsteig 2 
Gmiitfeit Georg Maler NO 55 GSmatchslc 20 
E>l>lerPeIerPensioitäiKai>lsdsGroI!kauerSIr4.5E 
Ewulklt Hans Schreibmaschinen Reparat Werkst 
Oberschönew Wilhelminenhosstr 38 T. 
-Ollo Ingen SO 30 Plesjer Sir 1 
Ex Emil Posischassn Lankwitz MÄhlcnstr 31 
—Franz Uohrlcg JohanniSlhal Kaiser Wilhelm 
Slraßc 6 
-Hermann Posischassn X113 Behmslr 37 
—Paul Dreher Weißensec Berliner Allee 175 
—BUIjelm HauSwar! NW87 Hündelflr4 
Excclsior usw. 
-*6{celftor Elcktrobau Dr-J»g Paiil Marnitz 
Gharlb Kantstr 110 T. 
—‘„Gjcelfiot" Garagen ii Autopflege Rchbach 
& Kühl SWG1 Tcmpelhoser llfcv 17 T. 
—'Crcclsior - Saiglühlicht - Compagnie Albe« 
BoelschkeLGo Schönebg JnnSbrucker Sir 37 T 
—'„Ereelsior Lichtspielhau)" GmbH ?ic»lölli> 
Kaiser Fnedrich-Str 191. 192 T. 
—‘Gjcelfiot Radio G. m. b.H., Apparale, W67, 
Bnlowstr. 22 T. 
Excentric usw. 
—'Exeenlric • Film Zorn & Silier GmbH 
WilinerSds Motzstr 82 T. 
—•G{csnltic Gewindeschneider GmbH Weißen 
lee An tiec Jndnstriebilhn 20—27 T. 
Exdl» usw. 
Exdin Eiport GmbH Steglitz Albrechistr 53a T. 
Exel Aug Heizer N W 37 Elbersclder Sir 39 
—Jalob Schneidet SO36 Britzei Str 42 
Karl Krajiwsühr Reinilkends Epensieinstr 12 
Exima usw. 
',.Exima"HandclSgesellsch<ist inbH W9Ltiraeilt8T. 
@$in«r 
-'Exiner & Ehrenfried Daineninänlelsbr! W8 
Kronenstr 18 T. 
—'Swald Exilier Herrenmod W 8 Französische 
Straße 25. 2fi T. ‘Bohlt XV35 Admiral u 
Schröderstr 43 T 
-Hugo Kausm WilmerSds Jeuacr Str 18 T. 
Erinus Karl Monteur N113 Soniholiner Str4 
Exlebc« Paul Kohlenhdlg NW21 Birkensir 52 T. 
-Willi Ob Postschaffu N65 Bnrgsdorsstr 13 
Exler G Gigcntiim Rndow Akeleiwcg 29 E. 
—Grich Böller NW21 WilhelmSuaoener Strl5 
Ernst Konfekt j $ N113 Schioelbeiner Str 5T. 
- Ernst Maurer 0112 Rigaer Str 77 
-Gottlieb Sattler Spandau Mitlelstr 8 
—Hermann Ob Rcg>Sekr Neukölln Leykeslr 6 
—I Beamt Köpenick Kaiser Wilhclm-Sir 28 
—Max Tapez N54 Fehrbelliner Sir 30 
—Paul Kraslw Führ Lankwitz Thaliaweg 0 
—Paul Schlosser SO 36 Mantenffelstr 25 
—Willi Bäcker Rudow Akeleiioeg 29 
—Willi Erpedient SW19 Prtnzeusir 75 
Exlinitus Willi Dreher NW21 Birkensir 12 
@$ncr Adolf Pensionär Eharlb Sybelstr 39 
—Adolf Pol Ob Wachttnpr Teinpelhf Zähringer 
korso 32* 
(fjrncr Alsred Glellroiiioiit N0Ü5 Preuziauer 
üllict 222 
—Alfred Maschinemusir Buch Schönerlinder 
Ghanlsee 
—Alfred Oberpost Jnspelt X 05 Cchererstr 9 
—Alfred Serlrtl Gharlb Nordhaufer Str 171. 
- AnnaHaudschnhwuscherei SWll Snarlandjlr 10 
—Antonic Frau Gharlb Tamkelmannslr 39 
—August llhtw X 05 Boyensir 43 
—Bernhard Gaslw X31 Bruiineuslr lOOdE. T 
-Bernhard Kausm N 20 WrSntnlet Str 17 T. 
-Bernhard Ob Posisekr i N XW87 Waldslr 53 
-Bruno Ingen Lichlersld Marschnerstr 18 
-Bruno Juwelier C2 Fischerslr 9 T. 
-Bruno Werkinsir Neukölln Mainzer Str 18 
-Gharlolie üiiherin 027 Bluuieuslr 24 
—Gharlvtie Sektilänn SieqliD Fenerbachstr G5 
—Glant "ieoßfleischerei Hoheuschöuhf Berliner 
Straße 71 
—Tamd HandelöhilsSarb Pajikow Trcllcborger 
Si>aße 47 
—Gdilh Privaiieie Wilmerödf lllilaiidstr 72 
—Gjutc Bctouban Niederschönhs 
Kaiserweg 68 E T. 
-Eise Buchhalterin XW21 Gisencr Sir 10 
- Emil Kanfm Gnmewald Wissmawistr 5 E T 
—Erich fluch Schönebg Mmnmcnlenslr 9 
-Grich Pofiilispekl i!)! WilmerSds Weimarische 
Siraße 12 
—Ernst ffltitz Parchiiuer Allee 27 
-Ernst tjm Angesi XW21 Torimunder Sir 11 
—Gruft KraflwFühr N 58 Oderberger Sir 27 
Srnjt Peufionär Riederschöiihs Straße 521) 
Nr 29 E 
—Grnsl Telcgr Arb Teinpelhs Wolsramslr 21 
—Erwin Schrislgieß Neukölln SchöneweiderSIr 20 
—Franz Anfrrcicher W 57 Sicininetzftr 58 
—FranzFahrstuhlführ NeuköllnMahlowerSK 23 
—Franz Monteur NW87 Rcuchliuflr 5 
—Franz Revif N 54 Dragouerfir 4Sn 
—;;>auz Aerkzeugdreh Oll2 91ic6crli(iniimflr25 
—Froiizivfa Schneiderin Niederschöuhs Körner 
siraße 40 
—FriedrichMaschinensorinNcnkölI»^lughasensir80 
—Friedrich Maßfchneid XXV 2t ßiiitjomflr 107 
-Friedrich Pensionär XV 50 Schapersir 31 
- Fritz Tr BehördAngefi MaricudsMaricnseldci 
Straße 25 
—Fritz Tirekt Affess a D Schmargcnds Franzens 
bader Str 0 T. 
—Fritz Äairfm SW61 Horn str 0 T. 
—Georg Gaslw Geh Neukölln Boddinsir 65 
-Georg Handlgigeh NW 21 Pullitzslr 10 
—Georg Kausm Neukölln Bürlnerstr 6 
—Georg Slnkkat Neukölln Wesersir 65. 68 
—Georg Technik Neukölln Kianoldstr 7 
—Georg Tischler Neukölln Widdersir 14 
—Guslao Ablellgöleit Mariends Wilhelm Pase- 
waldl-Slr 28 
—Gustav Möbelpol Britz Zlmnirrweg 90 
—Gustav Sattler 0112 Mirbai-str 11 
—Gustav Schlosser N 05 ÄaTienifti 6 
—hansHeinrichDiplJng WilmersdsSüdwesikorso 
Nr 40 
—*HelnrichExner,9(6bm<fitiiiltriic()m.,X055 
yrcisSlcalitt Str. 75.77. T. E 3 Styl. 2244—45 
-Heinrich Fleischennstr Neukölln Weichsclsir 49 
T. F2 8945. 
—Heinrich Werkmflr 017 Warschauer Sir 51 
Heinz Slngtst 2cgel Tile Brügge-Weg 32 
Heinz fsnt Angesi Reinickends Scheffelftr 8 
- Setter i Drogerie WilmerSds flutsiitflcitbamm 
Nr. 100 T. 
—Herbert Sinricht SO 36 ^ijenbahnstc 37 
—Hermann Bäcker 017 Slralauer Allee 20b 
—Hmuam'. Fuhrherr XW87 Zwinglistr lKI. 
—Hermann Koch Neukölln Schinkestr 10 
—Hermann Walermstr 8XV19 An der Serustt' 
lernet Kirche 2 T. 
—Hermann MalermsitNeukölln Schillerpromenade 
Nr 4 
—Hermann Schleifer Neukölln Friedelstr 28 
HcniiaimSIraßenbSchassnXW 21 Bremer«ir48 
—Hermann Tuche Hoheuschöuhf ScrIinrrStr7I T. 
-Hermann Berwaii Juspeki Pankow Wollank- 
siratze 21 
—Joses Brauer Gharlb Osimbrücker Sir 24 
—Joses Dachdeck Lichlcnbz TaSdorser Sir 71 
-Josef Schuhm N54 ZionSkirchstr 34 
-Julius Kassier Pankow Görschsir 14 
—Karl lsm Hingest X 65 Slsrikanische Sir 74 
-Karl Schrififctz Hohenschonbs Wrtezener ®lr! 
-Karl Werkmstr B-unischnIenn>egKondekerSir22 
Karl Zigarrenhdlg Zehleuds Berliner ©it35T 
-Klara Kassiererin XXV 40 Melanchthonstr 17 
-Klara Ww Karisvfi Auguste iSiflotia-Slt33b T. 
—Kurt Angestellt Friednchssld Gapriotattee 105 
-Kurt Dr Gen Ob Arzi a D Treplow Neue Krug 
crllee 56 
—Kurt Friseur W57 St-inmetzfir 47 
—KuriKieSgesch XXV87 KaiserinAug>isla-AlleeU7 
—Kurt Lackier Bvchholz Straße 42 Sie 11 
—Lcbcrecht Eigen! Buch Gutenbergstr 10 E 
—Margarete Schneiderin SO 38 Waiden,aislr17 
-Mari- Luise Frau XV 15 ftotiemUec 22 T. 
Exiicr Marie Frau verw.T imcdWiiiiiersdsHiide- 
gardsir ‘_>7 
—Marie PtlvaiicreNicdeijchlinhiBuchhoi^erStr4 
—Marie Piwatiere Schönebg Wartburglir 3 
-Maria iläiu Panlow Cchiilzesir 3S 
—Mar tMHieii Neukölln Roseusir 15 T. 
—MarPoji AssiftNenkolln Kaiser Rritbrich=SltT»2 
— Ma! Rolirleg Pankow Liiide„i>romeuade 2 
-Mar Schlosser X 59 Schonhauser Allee 02 
-Mar Siiaßenb ülngtsl XW21 Stendaler St,8 
—Panl Dreher jJ!ortend} Mönigslr 41 
—Paul Glcklroiiioiii XW 87 9iofiotfrr Sir 48 
—Pa»l Giiriler X 05 Rnheplatzsir 20 
—Panl KausiN Lichlersld Diakesir 20 T. 
—Paul Schlosser 0 112 Dolziger Sir 48 
V-ttul Schlosser Heiltgcnlce Grimbarifieig <3a 
Paul Tischler Wilmersdf Babelsberger Sir 12 
—Paul Ieichenlehr WilmerZds Schweidnitzer Sir 
Nr 1 (Post Haienset) T. 
Piiul yimmttpol X20 Sltlliner Sir 13 
—illtmliolb Buchdruck SDlatitnks Saujlueg 13 
—Reiicholb Berkzeugm 031 Nominier Sir 34 
-Richard Diener XV30 Matzstr 30 
-Richard t'olouot Heiz AV57 Bantzener Sir 2n 
Richard Maurer 0 112 Frankfurter Allee 315 
—Richaid Schloffer X58 Loisörer Sir 8 
Robert EleliromonI Niederschönhf Heriaplatz 9 
Robert Gencralbirelt Gharlb Hardenbergstr 21. 
iliobcri Masseur N58Hochiuei[ier(lr 10 T. 
-Roberi Ob Posisekr i N X«5 Mnllersir l l3 
—Roberi Slraßenreinig Nenkölln Neckarsir 5 
Su^i^rankenschwest Buchholz PasewalteiSir 109 
—Bikior Musik Gharlb Sybelsir 49 T. 
—Siaiitr Baumeister Panlow Söreitesir 4b 
—Waller Kausm Tempelhs Bornssiasir 35» 
—Walier Sludl Ob Archiieli Pankow Steile 
Siraße 16a 
—Walier Seiltet X58 Schöuhauser Allee 00.07 
—Walter Werkzcugm X\V21 Birkensir 12 
—Wilhelm Peusionör BieSdf Fürfienftr 32.34 E 
-Wilhelm Posiassist Mariendf Machonstr 47 
Wilhelm Relior i R Neukölln Bergstr 24 T. 
—Wilhelm Schmied Steglitz Albrechistr 30 
-Willi Obfihdl SXV63 Simeonslr 2 
-Willi; Etektromont zehlends Kaiserstr 7 
—Willy itunltolleur XXV21 Walbenserstr 12 
—ältgWttl WilmerSds Bechsiebler Weg 15 
ErnowSIi Maria Plöllttin X018 Aedcislr 45 
Er» usw. 
'Exo-Filin inbH Kinoreklame XY15 llhlnnb« 
siraße 5.1.56 T. 
Export usw. 
—'Erpori-Ageniur GmbH XV35 Kluckstr 4 T. 
—'Erport Bm>< II Handels-Gesellschiisl m b H 
XX' 50 Tauentziitslr 12a 
—'Erpori-Gasglühlicht-Ges mbH 017 Ragtet* 
siraße 17.18 T. 
—'Export-Gesellschaft für Teutsche Hochznchien 
m b H XVC2 Kursürstensir 105 T. 
—*F & O Export Luwbrr Co GmbH Niitzhvlj 
XV 50 Rankeflr 21 T 
—'Eixorl->i.Lmport-Compagnie„Masis"GinbH, 
XV 9 Schellingslr 1 
'Expori»ii-E;por>geseIIschilst mbtz NXV 7llnler 
den Linden 05 
—'Exportveteinizmiz deutscher Lelnenwebereie» 
GmbH SXV19 Roßstr 20-28 T. 
—*ecpotlocrmitltgS< u Rommiiüons SmbHs 
Papier u Pappensabrikate Spanbau Ruh- 
lebenec Sir 145 
Expreß usw. 
—'Eroreß-Film-TranSpor! GmbH SW08 
Friedrichsir 19 T. 
(ffßtut Erich Beamt Charlbz Maikowslisir 8 
Exß Hauplm Schönebg Bozener Sir 1 T. 
—Franz Faktor Neukölln Reuittstr 06 
—Fiiedrich Lehrer i R Karlzhsi Frankesir 2 
Exffq Arpad Slraßbschasin Zcgel Schliefet- 
siraße 19.20 
bett Exler Glife Modesalon XV57 BüIoiusttS T 
Exter Heinz ftaufm Zchlcndj PIaj;i(r_15n 
Extcrnest Heinrich Kausm XV (>- Kieistsir 14 
Extra öcririib Sekret XV8 Wilbelmsir 50 
-Karl Kapellinsir SW29 Graeie'ir 18 
ffjrtraeit usw. 
-'.Eriravii" N'ihr,„ii!el-Ses WachSu'anu & G» 
XV50 Rankesir 14 T. 
Arnold still Angesi MahlSdf Balsamineuwe, 
Gy'scheS Hans E 
-Arihur Bankbeoinl XV57 Glpollfli 5 
—Bernhard Klempner Mahlsdi Balsaminenweg 
Ey'icheS Haus - 
—Herbeii Monteur Sieqlitz ^elchlestr i 
—ftarl Elekiroinoiii XO 18 FraukfurieiStr 120 
-Mar iltbl Direli Schönebg CSirasbrnäciStt35 T. 
—Oilö yniiliat Südende Steglitzer ©tr 10 a T. 
-Oiio Telegr «tb Britz Friebtuhäbtunuet 
Siraße 40 
—5R iit ols SaragcnmfliU0 65 (Sltinaer SU 79 
—fachet stohlcnfäwtt.'SnMlne SC ® W 03 
Liitzoloplkitz 13 
Eyie Fritz Friseur SY729 Fidmnftr 31 
E,»el Hans Banllommils KW7 linier de» 
Linden 50 T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.