Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Eickenberg 
- 512 — 
Eikenberg 
Ei^enbergFran^ Klempners 4 RuppiucrGir 42 
—illuboli Bmikangesi Warieudi Umicrnallce 18 
Eiikeildorfs Aljred Deloral l'tciitöllii Aoddin- 
strafte 46. 48 
- Erwin FeinmechanikNcnMln SUcbliniir 16-48 
—Star Malet '.'iciilölln iliculcrllt (il 
(fiiftlijäncr tfuts ffur Singest Treplow Gordtker 
Glraftc (i (i'ofi Baumschuleuweg) 
.—ftnit Molketeibes Gtijmntgends flittfifit 2 T 
— Paul Gdilosstt ÜBctfttnste licl)bctjir 95 
—Schneiderin K 05 Gparrftr 24 
Eiikkltrotl) Erich Gcliinicb Gharlb Kaiserin 
Sliigiista-Slllce 07 
—Heinz Slagiiir Storni .OtiuerSM Gisjnecljorit' 
psad 5. 7 E 
EickcntoPfHetlniiilSlrchileklWilhelmShgViktoria 
(träfet 4 E 
ffirttr Emil Dbcrmgcii SBilmcrüf Aichassen- 
tmrgcr Glt 3 
(fitftrltiit Eduard Milchhdlg Charlb Gleisensand- 
ftraftc 7 
Eickerman» Heinrich Malennstr SW29 Fidiiin 
strafte 31 T. 
—Paul iyüicnr SWC8 Alexandriiionstr 117a 
Eickert Ihnst Oberkelln K 4 flejjelstr 10 
—Wilhelm Postbeanü K4 Betgsit 70 
Gfiffrib Kurt Stmifm S03G 9iaiin);iistr 57 
—Paula ^lät.crei Gteglitz Ganghofersir 2 T. 
Eilkfeldt Carl HandelSm NW40 Scljrlct Gtr 48b 
V. Eickhoff • Rrihenstein Marie Malerin W 35 
Graf Gpcc=Gfr 2G 
Eickhosf Silber! Ob Telegr Jnspekl Segel Gras 
Noedern-Korso 12 T. 
—Anna ®et) Jnslizrat Ww W50 Gdjapetstt 14 T. 
—August fficitmstr Gpandau Rauchsir 43.44 
—Srimu Ranzlciangcst JSO 55 Pastenrstr 20 
—ClcmenS Dr Facharzt Pankow Kreuzstr 16 T. 
—GomflbßiaitoPaitkoluSBilljrfmftuiir-GirS—327! 
—Egon Du»v«rleil>.Zel,lcndf Kronprinzenallee 
Nr 344 
—(Stic Heiinvcrwalt W15 $a|aneiifir 49 
—EinitSaSmanf Gpandau ©arienfelSet SlillSd 
—Erich Angestellt Pankow Sinjfir 57 
—Erna Aeami Friedenau Kaiserallee 101 
—Ferdinand Postassist a D Gpandan Butscheidet 
Weg 4 1) 
—FetdinmidReichSb DeltSlssistSchönebg Hohen 
sriedbergslt 8 
—ffranz Poffafiiit SchöncSg Merseburget Str C 
—Frieda Gigciilüm Lichleniade Goethestr 50 
—Gertrud Frl Lichlerstd Ilndinestr 63 E T 
—Heinrich itaiism Gteglitz Wilseder Str 10 T. 
—Heli»utBankbcamtüermSdfKlaushagerWeg22E 
—Heiber!Kraslwsül>rWilmerSdsKarIsrnl>erGtrl3 
—Hermann LaudeSobcung t iR WilmcrSds Hom^ 
l'nrger Gir 73 T. 
—Hermann PolObWachlmstr Weiftensee yenetal 
firnSe 84 b 
—Joses Architekt Lichlerstd ftabclteiiwcg 3 T. 
— Aar! Schlosser NCÜ Slcue Hoclislr 32—34 
—Siolat iöliiiist Rat Zehleuds Viinastr 23a E 
—Lydia Ww Wlö Psalzburger Sir SJ T 
—Maitha Ww HermSds Kaulrliageuer Weg 5E 
—MaxBanlbeanilManendsManenselderGtr 40! 
—'.DlarStt »tjnbiliiü W 15 Pariser 01t 5 T. 
—Paul Ziseleur Nenkölln Gchndomaslt 43. 49 
—Rndols Reg Rat Lichtersld Drakesir 39 T. 
—Walter Angestellt N4 Ticlilr 20 
—Wilhelm Bmikproknr KWt)7 Glbetlelbn Sir 10 
—'Wilhelm Eilihoss Baugeschäst it. Holzbe¬ 
arbeitung. Charlotte,ib., Segelet Aeg 38. 31) 
• E.T.K 4 Bill). 0982. 
—Wilhelm Maler Spandau Feldstr 21—25 
—Wilhelm Musik Gpandan Au der Kappe 65 d 
—Willi kaust» Singest Karlshst Tannhäuserslr 96 
—Will! Molotsaht SO 16 Adalberlstr GS 
Eickh»ss-.HÜlki»a»»Joses»,e Ti SIcrjtin Pankow 
Kreuzltr 16 T. 
Eickholz Silber! Weicheunell i R Malilsds Ahorn¬ 
allee 13 
t^ickhorst Werner Feinkostgrotzhdlg V35 Giotz- 
nbiTiiml von Koester-IIiec 11 Solur Rc 12 
—Wilhelm GaItwTegcISchönebcrgerZlr27—29E 
T 
(fitster Nudolph Konditor 027 Magazlnstr 1 
Eickmau» (Erlist ÄrafltosfiljrSW lO Prinzenstr 57 
—Einst Eteucrinspckt Zehlends Äiklasstr 41 
—'Hugo Gilniaim, ^uh. Vodin & Lranzenbnrg, 
Kunslgcwerbl. SBrlciichluiniStörfier, SJi Bran 
denbnrgstr. 32 T. S 1 Mpl. 1126 
—Cito Inst Sehet 034 'Jlroiiiiter Gtr 53 
—Paul Postschafin SW29 Slriibtstr 21 
—Theodor stnnfm NW87 SrsirfciiaKec 27 T 
—Wilhelm Monteur N59 Wolliuer Gtr 9 
lk,'ckmeycrFLampenschirmgeschÄ42Pr:nzissinnen- 
ilinsic 7 
—S >edr>chklc,uMcr2pandanHamburgcrSlrll9 
Ei-kr-dt !)>einl,old Magistr Rat Zehlcud, Krön- 
iiriiiiCimllecSlS 
Eicksrn Erna Privatiere Charlb Niehlstr 3 
Eickstäd» Hedwig KoloniaIwrPanIowS,cegerstr7I 
—Slcmfplb Schankwirt N31 Piillnisser Sie 5 T. 
(kickstkdt Otto Gchnhm N 4 SBergftr 6 
—ißiuienz Giros MlmerSdf Sicftorftr 56 T. 
lil> 8tl» Cladlsekr V?15 »hlandsk 56 
Eidani 'Alben Werksschc Schönebg Hanptstr 108 
—Emma Glempelschild SW19 Stunenstr In T. 
—titsch™ Gchneideiin Buckow Möweuweg 2 E T. 
—Herber! ZigarrciigrobhdlgNeiikölliiBcrgstr 571. 
—'S Malerei SW19 Sliniciislr 1» T. 
—Joses Schlosser Buckow Möwenweg 2 
—IVlas Staunn Eharlb Gchlüterstr 78 
-Dito Kellner Siici-bs Jrmastr 8 
—Paul Kauim K5S Gchtiemannstr 11 T. 
-Paul Meister Reukolln Thüringer Sir 28 
ffibcifcr Dora2ust Sfr.gcstNO 18 2Bn(iiiimmftr31 
Eidelheit Joses ftniism 027 Jsslaudsir 6 T. 
lkidclstcdter nstu. 
—*(jibctstci)lcc Ledersabr SSitkaiisst CiuibHC? 
Steile Friedrich-Glr 3 
CPibrn Johanna Slpolhekenbes Laukw'ch Barbara 
strasie 33 T. 
—Karl Fleischer N 58 Glciiicmfinbcr Gtr 122 
—Nikolaus Krim Slssist Eharlb (SetoimiSslt 6 
ffibciiBmim 3 5?üchem»i[ XVSO Iratmsleittcr 
Gtiasjc 10 T 
Eideiimiiller Lotte SS» Gchönebg Iregestr 7.7aT 
Eidlirniissische iisio. 
—'EidgenössiichcBersichcrimgS-Nct.-Gel.inIürich 
.'Zweign. iScd., SW68, Iimmerftr. 54 T. 317 
Töuh. 1297. 
Sibiciter Fritz Erpcdien! N65 Gchulstr 53 
-Max Grpebicitt'NSS Ahlbecker Gtr 21 
(Eibing Georg Gfritfet 034 Zorndorfer Gtr 38 
Eldinger Anna Ww N2t Elsäffer Glt 29 
Shigiist Gchlosser Neukölln Knescbeck'tr 3 
—CrnstPosamenten-WcrIst8036Wrangclsir 5GT. 
Franz Gtraszenb Gchass» N65 Themsestr 4 
—Friedrick Nohrleg Friedenau TaunnSstr 1 
-Fritz Hauswart W35 Potsdamer Glt 43 
—ÜlolklicB Ob Post Schaffn WilmerSds Wilhelms- 
ane 7 
Cibinntr-Mrimtait« Slmm Hcilpiaklik Pankow 
Gchlohstr 16 
Eibmann Jakoi Zeiihner SO 16 G4miöfir24.25 
—Paul Wetkmstr Pankow Slühlettsir 2a 
eibntr Gma Frau Schönebg Bozener Gtr 17 T 
—(iuist Gladtsekt >R 034 Petersburger Gtr 73 
—Frilj Baulbcamt NW21 Alt-Moabit 83b 
—Helmut Gchlosser NO18 LandSberger Allee 144 
-Hermann Weikmstr SO36 Waldemarstr 41 
Mathilde Nhrminstr NW87 EIberselderStr347. 
—Mar Hochb Zugsühr Friedenau Mainanet Gtr 4 
Eibskat SIrliir Kausm WilnierSds Konstanzer 
Ctratzr 52 T. 
—Rartha Paikeriu Neukölln Panuierstr 16 
—Mar Einrich! Nenkölln Mainzer Gtr 9 
Eibt Nsred Tischler Neukölln Mahlower Gtr 11 
-Ferdinand HauSmstr K54 Ehristincnsir 20 
—Fr»n; Banldcamlct i N Eharlb Horslweg 12 
-Friedrich Kauim N24 JohanniSstt 3 
—Gustav Trehct Niederschönew Fennstr 23 
—Hans 4'äifcimjlr K4 Scnmiirr Gtr 77 
—Simt Kraslwsühr SilmerSbi Koblenzer Gtr 11 
-SSernct 2iti[®ärln SBilmersfrjÄttl^ariiieitftroT. 
(5>bti»annGduardjkaus>nPankowDoloinitcnstr46 
(Eibtiitr Erich Gchrist'etz 842 Rttlersir 16 
—Flitz Testilla! £-036 Kiehlujer 143 
—Wciharb Stiilofaltlcrei Charlb Hertzsir 7 T. 
Helmuth Singest Steiitölfn Fricbclstr 2 
Ida Platter N53 Wörtlier Gtr 12 
-Karl (Llasetmsir SSilntertbr P'eorg Wilhelm- 
Gtrage 24b T 
—Kult Dankbeamt N20 Gulnfir 9» 
—Willy Ingen Gharlotlenb vicitzlerpsad 3 (Pos! 
Gietuciiäf!) 
Eibiikilt Willi Fräser Neukölln Pannierslr 53 
fflburn Erich Schlosser 034 Libaner Glt 8 
Gitt usw. 
—"Gicr-OSrofehMg „Borussia" Johann Aeesdo 
Teinpelhs Torsslr 14. 15 T. 
—($itr8crrocrtuitfl6>$tr6anb Knniiark, KW40 
SlIjtlifltlOT.m 5396 u.a 6,4011 Sl(ip.381il.382. 
EirrFrida Roniorist FticdritljSslbGharlollcnslrl 
-Hugo Fleischer N 51 Grenadierstr 2. 
(Sicrbanz Goiuab Gchneidernistr SW68 Mark- 
grasensir 57 
<?ierfinct Ft,tz Geneidet N24 Sinwnftr 145 
Eierkuchen Arifnit Betriebsrntsseh Lichlenberg 
Hagensit 33 (Post RumnielSb) 
ffierinonit Egon Dipl Jng Slrchilckt Gharlb 
Uhlaiibftt 3 T. 
—Gift Filmdarstell WilmerSds Nudolstädler 
Glrose 24 T. 
—Walter TrGt»dicura'GtcglitzFcuerbachsttK4I. 
Eiscrbcck Gustav Kaiisin Rcinickend Gcharn- 
wiberstr 124 T. 
(fifermsitit Sgtialt fimifm Ghntlb flanlnr 114 T 
Wohn WilmerSdoiser Gtr 93 
—Jsak staiifm Gliarlb Wtlmersdorser Glt 93 T 
—•Julius Gistniiami Lilor, u Eiicnzsbrk NW87 
Waldstr 43 T. Wohn Gharlb Holycndorsssirl3 T. 
—JuliiiB Weinhdl 0112 Gcharnweberslr 54 
—Willi Runbschleis 0112 Goimtngstr 1 
ßifert Frieda via Inst iliat SAV29 Solmäfir 17 
—HanS Kausm SW19 Ltalllchreiberslr 41. 42 
—Johann tech,, Jnspekt Manendi RathauSstr 21 
-Lina Obst» u Gemnsehdlq W35 ftiitsürstciiftr 38 
Martin Kansin W57 Bnlowstr kS Wohn Nr88 
—SJlat tsm Slnocst Sichtenbg Skandinavische 2lr2ä 
(?ifl Hugo Werlmslr Tempilfts Attilastr 173 
(Bisse P Hamb Gesandt NW40 KöntgSplatz 5 T 
Eiffrrt Georg OrthopädieGteglitzGchutzenstr52?. 
—Georg Tischler 017 NüderSdotser Glt 53 
-Jrmgard Lagerist 0112 Ftmilsnrler Allee 33 
—Karl Eeinüsehdlg Ncnkölln Renterftr 6 
—Rudolph Direkt Wilineröds Prinzregeiileustr 2 
Eifflarndcr GatI Werkmslr Neukölln Glasower 
Gtrabe 40 
-Erich Eimicht 031 Jorudoiser Gtr 9 
—Ernst Gchlosser GchöiieBg SSelziget Glt 18 
—'Heinrich irisslaender, Konfitiirenjabrk« W57, 
PallaSstr. 6 T. 
—Theodor Slgent SO 16 Franzslr 6 T. 
—Willy Gchneider SW19 DreSdener Gtr 76 
Gifficr Stlsrcb Versich Beanit Gchönc6g6Ber8[tr34 
—Aurelia Ww GiemenSst Gchwieger'steig B T. 
—Friedrich itrafi» Führ NW87 Alt-Moobit 72 
-Gerhard Kansm 017 Rochoivstr 1 
—Johannes Feuerwerk Charlb Spandatiec Berg 1 
—Knrt Dr jut Minist Rat WilmerSdf Joachim 
Zriedrich-Gtr 2 T. 
—Max Konrekior Niederschönhs Lindenslr 28g 
—Richard Tischler 017 Gtraloiier SlHee 44 
©ft Eiseiitahu. Filzstiefel ©. m. 6. H., 
AV8, Jägerstr. 14 T. AI Säget 6091. 
kkistnger itarl Gchlosser N018 GotheniuSstr 2, 
(Elfter SllsonS Jnslallat Wilmersds Gchtocib< 
nitzer Gtr 4 T 
—Sllfteb Bnchhal! Gchöiicbg RnbenSstr 49 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Arthur Angestellt Neinickends Stroser Slltce 130 
—Arlhut Werkn,str N113 Wichertstr 42 
-Bruno Milchhdlg K055 Slllenstciner Gtr 17 
Elisabeth GcifenhMg 02 Ctralaner Glt 13.14 
—Eise Kontoristin N4 Gchönholzer Gtr 18 
—Emil Brenner N 51 Zehbeniiker Glt 17 
Emil Werkmslr SlcitkiiDn Boddinstr 57 
—Ernst 3 Oberlehr Lichtenbg Wilhelnistr 78.79 
-Ewald Dreher NC5 Togostr 70 
—Ewald Friseur N58 Gchänhauser Slllee 163 
—Ewald Kolonialwrhdl W60 Präget Gtr 25 T 
—Ewald KolonialwrhdlgW50Nachodstr51'. Wohn 
WilmerSds Äaiserallee 31 T. 
—Ewald Kellner K20 Zechliner Gtr 9 
Frieda Frl \V30 Kysshänseistr 1 T. 
—Fritz Werkzeugm 034 Gnbener Gtr 39 
-Georg Just Assist Gtcolitz Borstellstr 38 
—Heinrich Gchristsetz N65 Dubtnaiin Str 27 
—Helniuth Maler W57 Kursürslenslr 155 T. 
-Hugo Bäcker Neukölln .Qermanitftr 31 
—Johanna Veamlenww Neukölln Boddinstr 65 
—Karl Pensionär SO 16 fflichaclkirchftc 13 
—Knrt Vmitbeaint Pankow Zellerselder Gtr 8a 
—Sinil Konditor K113 Goimeii Gylva-Slr 137 
—Otto Jns.allat Wilmersds NHIandsit 61 T. 
-Paul Gallier X055 Huselandslr 42 
Paul Geisengesch N055 Belsortei Gtr 25 
—Reinhard Gtadtinspelt i R MahlSds Buddestr 
Nr 7 Eifter’fcheü HauS E 
—Tlieobot Postschassn Gharlb stönigi" Elisabeih- 
Gtrabc 51 
—Wilhelm Väckermslr Sicukölln Elbestr 29 
—Wilhelm Ingen üteukölln Echinkestr 10 
-Wilhelm Kraslw Führ W9 Linkstr 29 
—Wilhelm Krajtwsühr &\VG1 Wartenburgslr 22 
—Willi Kellner N113 GlaSbrennerslr 1 
Eifrig SluuaSleuerbeanilwwGIcglitzMuthcsius- 
firo&c 16. 18 
—Slrlhur 31 eich-55 Söelr Werk Vorsieh Gharlb 
Rehringsir 4 
-Otto Gchncidcrinstr Gharlbg Königin Elisabeth 
Slrafcc 51 
-Giegsried Bankangest Gpandau Daninstr 886 
Eigbrecht SllfonS SMerlret N65 Gmnunstt 8 T 
Sllsred Kausm N65 Torsstr 13 
—Fritz Tischler SW29 Voppstr 4 
—Georg iBni'halt N58 Glargordct Gtr 3a 
—Sari Kansm Niederschönlis fflitlbstt 65 
©Bei PaiilSchiicidcrNciilöllnHobeiizollcrnpIatz 8 
Sigcmann SInnl)5Bcriv(iltN"1131BoniholmctGti:93 
-Gustav Ingen K113 fflomholmcr Str 03 
-Wilhelm Badewäit Gchönebg Eibnmmistr 10 
Eigcnbrod Sldam Seaml X055 Chodowiellistr 
-Georg Gdilofjct 0112 EryPhiuSstr 18 
—itarl Georg Treher Tegel Egellsstr 16 
—Walter Kraslw Führ NO 18 LandSberger 
Allee 39 
pigi'ufiriiM Hugo Tr-J»g Gharlb Glullgaitet 
Platz 22 T. 
—Knrt Leder!issen034 Wilhelm GlaIjc<Slr3 T 
itiut Glauzereisbrk N055 Fricbebcrger Gtr 7 
—Marie Rentiere Chartb Kantstr 104 a 
—Salier Friseur N31 Aiigener Gtr 28 
Kigcitborf Stdalbert Postbenmt K5S Kastanien 
aller 25 
-Sller Giirtler Neukölln Lessingslr 31 
—Anna Weberin Friedrichshg Gchaniweberstr 1 
—Slrlnr Posibeamt N58 Glargarder Glt 38 
—Frieda Geisengesch Xeiitttu Weisestr 5 
—Fritz Slngestellt Friedtichssld Prinzenallee 22 
-Gustav Gchneidcrmilr N055 Prciizlauer 
Allee 1-2 T. 
—Heinz Schloss« N65 Oiibenaiber Gtr 26 
—Hcrmaiin Schneider SW 68 Alle Jakobstr 120a 
Ergriidors Rar Beamt iSt SWC1 Atokbeeren- 
fltaiic 27 
—Max Kausm Ncnkölln Weisestr 5 
—Aiar Gchristsetz SW 19 Etallschreiberstr 43 
—Paul Gchristsetz Friedrichshg Bikioriastr 21 
—Robert (Schlösset SO 36 Gorauei Str 12 
—Slubolf Dnchhalt F-riedrichSH» Wikhelmstr 71 
-Walter Tapez 034 HauSbnrgslt 31 
—Willi Heizer N65 Gchulstr 99. 100 
Bigcnborff Emil Kraslwsühr Neukölln Gchöne« 
weider Gtr 4 
—Erwin llhrm Neukölln Tonaustr 24. 24a 
—F Gürtler Neukölln Henuannstr 44 
—H i'Jiupt Neukölln Leinestr 2 
-Hermann Tischler Neukölln Henuannstr 20 
—Paul HanSdien Neukölln Kopsstr 48 
-Willi Prcssei Britz Werderslr 41 
EineurrEharlolleSekretärinKöiienickFärberstrlS 
Walter Maurer N 31 Grannslt 16 
Cincttftfb I Kausm W50 Präger Str 8. 9 s. 
Giflenftlbt Otto Fleischbeschau 0112 Sifiggel» 
slraße 13 
Eigenheim usw. 
—'„Eigenheimbaii" Eidmann & Go ® in 6 H 
Wilmersds LaiidhanSstr 40 f. 
—'EigenheinxDauerholzhanS (Sei m b H i Ligu 
W9 Potsdamer Glt 1 X 
—'Eigenheim-Genossenlchasl am Gladlpatk Sieg. 
litz c ® mbH Gilbende Vrandeiibiirgische Gtr23 
E T. 
Eigeichi'lfe usw. 
* .Gigenhilsc“ GieblimgS» ii Aangenossensch e 
GmbH NW 40 ThoniasinSstr 8 T. 
(f-ineiilttitb usw 
—‘Eigeiilanb GiedlnngSges in b H W62 Kleist« 
strasc 17 T. 
Sinenman« Klara staffier C2 Neue Friedrich. 
strafte 43 * 
Eigenwillig Bernhard Kausm GlegÜH Slmsorlas- 
weg 43 T. 
Gustav Schlosser Matiends Prühsjstr 50 
—Richard Gcmüschdlg Gteglitz fiissmgctGit 5 T 
Eiger 
—‘Gigcr & Go., Agentur, W8, Jägerstr. 26 T. 
Joses Kansin W 30 LandShulet Glt 29 T. 
ßigert Georg flätfcrmsir SW11 Saarlanbftr 1-5 
Eiggert Johannes ffierto Ob Jnsp SW29 Krenz» 
l'crgsttafee 62 
-Rudolf Major o D Gchönebg Grmmchftr 46 
(Post Friedenau) 
Eigl Anton Zuschncid N 54 Lothringer Gtr 5b 
Gigter August Pensionär Nenkölln Ltchlenrader 
Gtrnßc 62 
-Emma Gaslw Gharlb Goelheslr 78 T. 
—Enimy Gchneiderin 8W1I Hallesche Etr 2 
—Franz Kellner Neukölln Gtntlgarter Gtr 48 
—Fritz Beamt SW29 öncisenmistt 58 
-Georg Lehret i R FtiedrichSsld Prinzenallee 59 
-Kurt Malet SO36 Guvrystr 47 
—Richard Fleischer 017 Markgrafcndamii! 7 
—Wilhelm Rentner SW2S Nostitzltr 37 
Eigkinskl Karl Just Sachtmftr Rcintckendf 
Grüner Weg 67 
Eigner Anna Verkäuferin 8036 Manleusselstt 49 
-AugustGtrasienbGchassn Sieukolln Hertzbergstr 11 
Vrnno Dr Tierarzt Pankow Zelter Weg 11 
-Uharlotle Geschästssnhr Gchönebg JnnSbruiker 
Gtra6e 14 T. 
-F Filmverleih SW08 Friediichstr 13 T 
—Fritz Ifra Argest Nosenlljal Glrasie 124 Mt8 E 
—*®C0l26ignetHaiibcl3i!CrtrctSW19Jfn’edrichS- 
gracht 59 T. 
—Gertrud Kontorist N4 fSotjigflr 31 
—Gustav GeschäslSjührWeibeiiseeVerlinerSllleeüS 
-Hans Kausm W 67 PallaSstr 5 
Heinrich Kansm Gteglitz Markelstr 39 L Slufg 
-.Herrn Postassisi a D W50 Präger Gtr 5 
-Hermann HerrenschneidSpandau PichelZdoiser 
Elratze 30 T 
■Johanna Papiechdlg K54 Sdte Gchönhaiiser 
Strafte 43. 44 
—Julius Schneidermeister EharIbLeo!-hardstr4 T. 
—itarl Gchneibernistr M055 PrenzlanerAllee210 
—Knrt Lorsühr Weißensce Parkstr 14 
—Martin Tischler 027 Holzmarklslr 66 
Stöbert Siesigcl) Ftiebenan Koiserstr 138 
-Wallet Koniorift 0112 Gchtetnctstr 15 
-Wilhelm ffitalerialausscl) Niederschönhs S)i3» 
imirikplatz 2. 
Eignowski fflarg Gtndienrätin W30 Hohen- 
flau}«iflr 1 
Eichmann Erich Müller N113 Dnncketsir 10 
Eile A Kausm Gharlb Siüimestr 10 T. 
—Anna Frau SW11 Aros;beerenstr 5 
—Eise Bankbeamlww SSV29 Raybachnser 16 
Fritz Baugesch N 20 Prin;e»allee 48—50 
EikelniannFriedrichLebenSmitlctLichlcnbgHanff. 
strahe 10. 11 
Eikelfchullc W Baugesch Sichienbo Franliiitier 
Allee 139-141 T 
—W Knnsisieine W50 Geisbergslt 17 T. 
(Eisernerer Robert Musik Neukölln Lichlenrader 
Strafte 9 
Ekkentcrg Wilhelm Gtenersclc a D Nenkölln 
EchUdoniastr 40. 41
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.