Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
DittHch 
- 442 - 
Dyhberstein 
Dittrich Waller 'Serfmslr Hrnteräbf Froslr 2 
—äSaliher Jlpolljeter ti\V29 Diesjenbachslt 40 
—Werner Anchhalt Lanlwitz Havensleinstr47 
—Wilhelm Fleischet NW87 2utm|tt 63 
—Wilhelm itofjlcusüuicvcrUicb W50 AnSbacher 
Strafte 32 T. 
— tiilljelmüabcsdjann XXV21 .HnuclbcigerSltl-i 
—'ii?il(icImStcmbrildX5lAllcSd)ünl)aiiicrSlr32 
—Sitll' .ftaufm XV 35 Woytfchiir 3 
—23i.ii Monteur Budow Glraftc 75 Tiilrich 
irijciS HanS 
—SiiltiJngeiiicnr Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Slr 76 
Iltttlts) Emil Perkäns X055 !lSrenslanetWllccl37 
$itt|d)«r Georg Pol Ob Wachlmslr 'Jlciiiidcnbj 
Ulrittciijflr 1. 2 
$itlfdjlaß ütrlur Dreher Charlb ffofanbcrftr 31 
—(»(tfabets) ffira Dahlem SachSallee 34 E 
— liridj Tr Glub Rat Sttjuljenbf Stuppinci 
Chaussee 353 
— treust Sdjnciöcimiit XXV 21 SilljcImSfjaucnei 
Strafte 39 
-FcliiflrniiitontmiiiaSRailSfjilJunlciJörg'Slr 
'Jh 2 
— Ferdinand Nohtleg Siegltd Thotwalbsenslr 20 
— Friedrich Tischler N118 Ziodendetgslt 32 
-Hermann Blautet Wilmetsbs lelmolbcr 3ti64 
—Hermann Schneider NXV21 Witlielinähaoencr 
Strafe 11 
—Johannes Schaffn Charlb OSnabtüder SitL 
—ilarl (Särfit X58 Hodjmcislerstr lOd 
—Otto Angestellt X 1 Wöhlctsit 9 
—Silo (üaitio N24 Frikdrichslt 122. 123 T. 
—Cito Schlosser XXXT87 Huttcnstr 23 
—'Wilhelm ffiaflto Lidjtctslb $crZ2Bülje!iitilr 28aT. 
—Wilhelm Maschinist SieurüHn Sdjterlerflt 2 
—Wilhelm Schmied Karlshfl Junker Jörg-«lr2 
Ditt„sGuftaoAutofchlosfSlcgIitzHorslKohl-Slrl" 
—üiusla» Hauswart Sleglitz Allmarlstr 1 
—Wilhelm Kellner W57 PolSbamer Slt G5 
Dittwald Gmil Reichsbahnarb HermSbsLlasslr 19 
—Fetbinand Pensionär WilmeiZdsAachenei-tr42 
—Zriebnch Pensionär Zehlendj Hammerstr 14 E 
— Fritz Inspektor ileutSHu Hetmannstr 31 
—ticorg lsm Auges! Sleinidcnbf Slcsibcnjüi 49 
— Georg ilraftto Bes XV 3 Friedtichsit 91.JJ2 T 
— Kictn; Maschinenschloff X58SlatgarbersttSO 
-Mail S'ichec XOlS Latibfbergcr Alice 152 
— -Huri Silchltr Tempclhf vtlit|lt 71 
—SiSbeilj Lciwalt Selr SilraeiSbs Johann 
Georg-Slr 15 
— £tli) Dreher Keitlötln Zielensir 2l> 
— Llto Optiker WllmerSds BtnchsalerSIr 18 
—Paul Optik XV 15 Sliirsürsieitbamm 58 
—Paul Raditzpntz Zehlendf Dcrlepschslt 4 
—Ricard ütngcjieüt itcutöltn Seiganbuser 8 
—iliidjatb'Zrclicr Vohnöds Flieftstr 27 E 
-Richard Stabiinspetl Zehlends Hammctstt 14 
—Werner Ladiet SiilmcrSdf (i'astciuerstr 6 
-Willi Ftisent SilmetJbf Holsteinische Str 
—Willy Fleisdictinftr Ltchlenbg TaSdotsct Str 13 
2itiuwlbt 6 Angestellt Schönebg Vesseinersrr 80 
$i(i Paul SDiaschmciiseg Wiilenait Im WolsS- 
flnrienstlb 1 
— PauIZigarteuhblgSchönebgTeiupelhoferWegS 
T. 
— Paul Bauinftr X4 Chanffeesit 29 
DilieHeintich jiaitim Scmpelljof Kaiser 23ilf;etin= 
Strafte 72 T. 05, 0240 
—Paul 2isd)lcrN\V21 WilhclmshavcncrStr.27 
-Wilhelm Schlöffet X 58 Lychener Slt 121.125 
Siticl Vlmalic Stenolyp N113 Wisbyet Str 10 
—Heinrich Ingenieur X 20 Bellermannstr 20 
— Wilhelm ObPosttnspelt Teinpelh' itonmbinslt 7 
Dil>cIlNeruharb§teinbntckLichtenbgWilhel,n>irZ3 
Ditzcr August Tirdt EchoneCg 6iseuat6etStt77T 
‘—HaitS Bäckerei Ltchtcitdz Franlstt(ler?lllce 193 T. 
—Willi PolBeamt 0112 Nrossen» Str 25 
Ditzhai«- Ollo Sadict lege! Bahnhosstt 11 
Ditzuhn Fritz Scisengesch N4 Anklainer Str 27 
Diilse Ebiiha slüfcl Äugest AdIershsAdlcrgestcII233 
Sibem.t Paul lsinAngest SW19 Prinzcnflr 74 
Tivis2osesÄlempnerNeukölI»Wciganduser2I!.L7 
Dix Herbert Settrel 5(It*ffllicnidc Sföpenidct 
Sliafec 32 
—Hermann HanSloart Lichlersld Teliower 
Strafte 1-3 
-Starl Slcucrlefr WJO Goltzstr 41 
—Stml Gastw Sleglitz Schützeiistr G1 T. 
—Butt Schncibernistr Adlershf BolkZloohlsir 113 
-Leo Stratzenb Schaffn Spnnbau Weitzenburger 
Strafte 18 T. 
-Max Generalmajor a 3 WilinerSds Würllein- 
bergische 61t 12 T. 
-O-SfarCB Feuertvehnn M-Meniök Xeuimteii» 
strafte 41 
—Ollo Bütoangesk Britz BUrgcrflr 7ß 
—Otto Schneiber Spanba» Strafte 515 JJt 45E 
—Paul .ßanblgSgel) 0 34 CBcriljftt 4 
—Paul Lehrer a D Herin°bs SBraublstr 19 E 
—Paul Pol Beamt SW 29 Gneisen anstr 101 
—Paul SpeisehauS W15 Pariser Str 19 T. 
—illeinljotb Derkmslr All-Blienido ßalfcri 
Brumislr 11 (Post (Srünau) 
—Nl>semarieMusilIehrerCharIb!iaroIiitgkrplatz31'. 
-Rudols Möbel 027 SlubrcaSstr 22 T. 
—Rudols Möbelhdlr N055 »oiunielweg 20 
-gitibols, Tr. SRccfjläanlo. nnb Notar. W 8. 
Vehrenstrafte 20 T. Wohn. NW 40, In bett 
Iellen 231 
—Waller Fleischerei X54 Alte Echöichauser 
Strafte 30 T. 
-Wilhelm Schuhmmstr W 8 Äraustiisli 6.7 
-Willi Topjennstr Sillglictiiite Jlöpeitider 
Strafte 32 T. 
Dir« Bruno jtisiensbik X018 Friedenstr 40 T. 
Wohn 017 Fruchtstr 52 T 
Diziallas Karl Werkzeugm EpanbauilönttrflrS 
DizoiiAli'rebHaiibclShilsSacbNciilöllnHobrechA 
91t 28 
DKH usw. 
—'T KH Tenlschet Äallhanbel, A,x Ohlrickv 
Rricbciiau. Maybachplatz 12 
D K 58 ii’ti). 
'TKW Kühlanlagen Giciieraleerltcimtg Berlin 
Arthur Mundt V15 fiuifürstcnbainm 213 T 
flKID s. Auto Union Filialen G.m.b.H. 
UIII» Berlin-Huiensee, Cicerostr. 34 
TivischHans itaufm SilmerSbs KonslanzerSttLi 
DiwellPaulBücherrevisPankowParakelluSslrlll'. 
—2BaltcrGd)iifl|c62t>anbau0art£iii<I4crSirl22h 
Diwisch Wilhelm Maftschuciber Charlb ßtolimro 
strafte 17 T. 
Diwock Anglist Cieklri! K24 Gip-sir 23b 
Diiook Franz Monteur X54 ÜJiulalflt 24 
Di? Alice Frl SBilmerbbf Nlainzet Str 11 T 
—Alice vw Geh Rat Laukwitz Lessiiigstr 12 T. 
—Contob Architekt Heiligensee Donnbeckflt 46 
—Serbinanb Suchljalt Schönebg Hanptslt 149 
—Lutz ÜJüa'ierjeoii Gioglitz SdjünhaufcrElrlCbT 
—Krij Rlciichet K54 Glcinsit 12 
— ffcjli tiastio KDu legeltt Slt G T. 
—Fritz ilausm W35 Tersslingerslr 19a 
— (ältotg Biiseliiet N018 GtZranIsutlet Slt Bö 
—HanS Fleischet 0 31 itochljannfir 29 
—Hebroig Friseur XV 30 Münchener Str 45 
— ßeitiiidi Ifausm N31 SaSmimbct Slt 3 T. 
—Helene Verkäuferin Oberschonew Parsevalslt5 
—Hellmiilh. Dt, jur. Rcchtsamv. u. SMolat, sinn. 
Konsul, Gchniargtiibf, Serkaet Sir. 30.30a T. 
-Herbert HandlnuBgeh 034 Weißbachstr 1 
—2<l'S=Stcglitz Hatalb Hochhaus Slutoä Sleglitz 
Schloftfit 102.103 X 
DlalikaJohannczGatlenbaubetiicbJehlenbsBer 
Iinet Str 45 E T. 
—Werner Oiiuinet Zehlenbs Berliner Slt 45 
—WilheImZimmcrinCharlbWiImer»dorser§tr48 
Sloiilil) 3rt>iijGlciiibriid!lJlol)lSbiiBiSmatdi(t04 
—Paul Kiaslwsühc NW87 Jlorluäfir 18 
Dlougatsch giachel Ww XV15 Soifitallte 17 T. 
Dlouhy stlata Spielmtljblg XXV 21 lurmftt 14 T. 
—Otto Konse!! C2 Reue Friebrichslc 70 T. 
-Richarb Schrislsetz Neuköln Emser Str 91 
—Wilhelm HanbelSm N 24 Auguslstk 26b 
—Wilhelm itaufm S42 Alexanbrinenstr 03 
Dlouly Franz fiausm SW29 SSiitlciilBalbet Slt 3 
DlxblSz Reinharb KraslwFüht Schönebg SBatL 
burgstr 11 
Dluczewska Gnitsiine Milchhdlg SBilmcrSbj 
P,alzburger Slt 21 
TluczewskiErichWach§soriul!hatlbLützowerSlr2 
-Hugo Tipl Jng Segel Bonisaziurstr 25 
SlugeS Slugiist Schlosser N58 Statgarbet Bit GO 
Sfefletfdj Rosa Tr meb W 15 Brandeubnrgische 
Strafte 37 T. 
Dlugi ÄlsonS Büchertevis 034 Peler5burg«r 
Strafte 57 T. 
—Anni ffictkäitf Charlb Gatmciisit 16 
—Vitizenl Vitchhalt Nenkölln üleuterstr 83 
Dlugokewski Joses Schucibet SXV19 Alle Jalob 
strafte 93 
Dlugokienski Aböls Lehrer i R Pankow Kavalier 
strafte 18 
Dlugos Frieba Fran SpandauFalstaffweg 61 E 
-Fnebtich Werkmstr Pankow Westetlanbstr 18 E 
—tzeimanu Kohlcnhblg Schönebg Seban|lr21 E 
—Max Molorcnschloss W35 Polsbamet Slt 35 
-Robert Sattler N31 Useiomer Slt 6 
Dluglsch Anna Beamtin S03C Matiannenplatz 25 
—Johannes Feinmechanik XXV2I All Moabit 82c 
—Joses Sijlojjer 8036 Slctchenbergct Str 73a 
—Thecdot Rentner Charlb Krumme Sir 16 
-Wilhelm AbleilungSseil 8036 EörliherStr 75 
-Wilhelm Felbw Spanbau SHUlerslt 3 
—Willi Hauswart SO36 Adalbertslr 20 
Dluiiosk Kurt TelegtJnspelt iSilmttsbs Warlo- 
bniniier Sir 18b 
Dluzosz M Sogetmstr 0112 Schreinetslr 35 
2>luflole6li Iosephal Schuhmnistr Rernidends 
General Woyiia-Tlt 1. In 
Dluhofch Theophil SlraftB Schaffn Weißcusee 
Sltaßburgstr 105 
Dluhy Anton Maschinisl Nenkölln Hcrtsutthpl 
DkujSnewski Slalljait Möbel 034'.poleuer Sir26 
Dlusco usw. 
—‘„Sliiito" DlnSniewLki & Co Konselt | H 
X5t Weinmeistetstt 10.11 T. 
Dlusky Wladimir niss GeistICharlbLSho>»erSlr2 
Dlusiriewski Israel Kaujui Charlb Mommsenstr 
Nr 20 T. 
DliljXl Acrnhatb Schlosser XXV21 Eltomslt (19 
-Johannes Schlosserniitr W 57 Hochkitchslr 6 
Dliizek Erich Ob Rivis N20 Solbinet Slt 3 
D(u*eieSli August Kalis»! Teinpelhs Germania^ 
strafte 152b 
-Bernhard Bücherrevls 02 flönigslt 69 X 
-Felix Schleifet NO18 CotheniuSstr 17 
-Karl ProfJuwelier XV50AnSbachctStr4171 
—Paul Ingenieur Tciupelhs SBiltcImbfir 85 
Imitlromici Adam Maler N043 Jostystr 6 
Dmoch Albert Maschine,ischlols SW29 ttörlcslr 6 
—Ernst Maurer Schönebg Tempelhoset Sir 19 
—Fritz SlraftB Schaffn Schönebg Ebersslt 29 
—Ollo ßrastbroschldnbcf Charlb Hatlingerodet 
Weg 1 T 
—OltoMagisttÄngestChatlb FtiebtlchKatl-PlatzO 
Dmuscheroski Otto Pol Ob SBnchlinstr Hennsds 
Bcrlrqinstr 9 
Dmqt»ii«Icz Adam Maler NO 43 Prenzlauer 
Berg 10 
Dmytriwicz Viktor Büglet 0 27 Bluniensti 83 
Dnuft Ollo itaufm XG5 Nazarelhlitchftr 40 
Sole Sliiguslin Schlösset 017 Ataulslr 61a 
-Gerhard Mclallatb SO36 (Stfmoucr Str 13 
—Jahaim Schneiber 8035 ©rüitaitcr Str 11 
—Karl lsm Singest N2D Basliauslr 5 
—M Pförtner Charlb SBirlburgsit 6 
Sobebte Georg Poslinspekt 'X20 Bastiansir 11 
Dobak Leo Pol Ob SBachlmslr Hohenschönhs 
©rofte Secgc-Sit 47 a 
—’Jlichatb Krasliv Führ Paulo» Nelligslr 16 
Dobat Fritz Graphik SXV61 Planiiscr 26 
D»bi«rts ßroiiäßugcllag 034flteutzUigcr3lt3 T. 
DobdiitRci»holdM»llerKöpenickGrüi!0uerSlrl28 
Dittelk Alwine Schneiderin Schönebg Eiscnacher 
Straße 57 
—Anastasius Gastw Ncukölln Leitauflr 10. 11 T. 
-Augusl Maler Nenkölln Hertzbergslr 23 
—Emil Branereiarb Nenkölln Prinz Handjery- 
Slrafte 51 
—Emil ii Frida Konsiiür SO 36 SkalitzerSlr 63.64 
—Erich Peilrel Charlb Sophie Charlolle-Str30 
—Gruft Schneibermftr Charlb Äanlfir 37 T. 
—Fritz Backer SO 36 (Srünauer Sir 3 
—Starl Werkzeug« 3!cutöllii SBttliner Sir 70. 77 
—Käthe Diakonissin Schönebg Sebaiiftr 81 
—M Sanitäre Anlag Molassee Barnhelm 
straft« 18 E T. 
—Margatelha Schneid XV57 Winlerseldlslt 24 
—Paul Krim Assist aD X58 Uijcheutr Slt 126 
—Paul ReichSb Assist Katlshorst Ehrense l[tr 28 
—Waller Kausm XW21 Srcbolcslt 19 
—Willi Rohrleg Charlb Sophie Charlolle-Str 29 
Dibbtike Franz Raftfchneib Gharib8ei6uizflt31T. 
Dobiek TiouysinS Tijchlermfir Pankoto Mühlenftr 
Nr 54 T 
—HanS Hanbcläm N 4 Anklamer Slt 11 
—Paul Krim Assist X58 Lychcncr Str 126 
$oe6tckc Conrab Dr jut QnmbsiüdsotttoaU 
SW68 Puttkamerslr 7 ET. 
—Conrab Dr jiir Satifrn ChailblcgelttSBegSET. 
—Panliiie KausmSvw Hoheiischönhs Walbow^ 
strafte 66 E 
Döbbel Franz Krim Sekt X53 Saumetsir 18 
—Johannes Rentner S036 Elifabelhnfer 43a 
—Ollo kfm ?(ngefl SRarienftb Strafte 111 Slt 9 E 
—Paul Müller 0112 Oberstr 19 
—Wilhelm Glaserei N58 Senesclberstt 4T. 
Dobielin Lina Diakonisse Spanbau RicnSbetz 
strafte 31-33 
Doebbeli» s. a. Döblin 
—Gatt SüütoBorsletj SW61 Tcllowet Sir 33 
—Conrab Kausm WilmetSdf Kaisctallee 27 X 
—Emil jtaniBdch SW29 fiötleflr 29 
—Ernst Kausm Charlb Dahlmatmsit 28 T. 
—Franz. Kausm., Schönebg.. Hanplstr. 37 T. 01 
Siepl). 6495. 
—Friedrich Kausm Charlb SiemeiiSbamm 1 
—Helene vw Gen Stabsarzt Wilmewds Helm 
siedlet Slt 19 T. 
—Karl Belriebsleil Teinpelhs ManIeiiffelstrüOX 
—Starl Metallwr SXV19 Prinzenstt7UT. 
-Kart Ncichsb Werkhelf 0112 Obctflr 14 
—Ollo Friedr!chSchr!slstcllCharIbBisiuardstt997. 
Wilhelm Sankrol ©Icglig KniephosfIr41 
—Wilhelm fiausm Sleglitz ffllingfotflt 8 
-Wilhelm Monlagemslr Sieukolln Situlcrslr 29 
WtH>l Schlösset 017 Sraunet Weg 73 
Dobbtiing Erwin flutoiicrmiel SO36 Adalberi 
stmftt 74 
—Eugen Pol Ob äBadiimsir i N XXX'2lWilheI«S> 
havener Sir 39 
—Eoelqne Putz», C 2 Breite Sir 3 
Diibbeliug August Poflbeamlet N 113 Mal 
möet Str 27 
Dobbelm»«« Theodor GljnbikuS Schmödroitz 
Gartensir 11 E T. 
Jobber Julius StraftC Anges! Niebetschönhf 
Kaiser Wilhelm Sir 65 
—Siaj Bnchh Laukwitz Mühlensit 69 
Otto Tischler Panko>vPreiizlauetPtonie»abel7ö 
Döliber Strlur Buchhalt Hohenschönhs ficiligeit. 
ftäbter Bit 8 
D»bberackBtu»oKausmÄdlerShsAblergestell2411'. 
— HMüller Heiligensee Kirschallee 104 E, 
Dobicrah« Carl Kausm Sleglitz Schgtzeiift» 
Nr 21. 21o, 
D«bbere»z Heinz Schlosser SW68 Clnbenstrr 107 
$866trin Richard Tcchni!Spaiida»HubertuSs(r61 
IiobberJnn Otto Sätfer XV 67 GrotzgörschenskM 
Sabbertau Albert Photcgr W11 Xentieliofet 
Ufer sia T 
—.ßermine Modistin NW 40 Siineburger Slt 7 
-statt Bäckergeh SleuIöKti Hermarnistr 74. 76 
—Paul, Uhrmach., Teinpelhs Hohenzollernlots» 
Nr. 66 T. 
Dobtrrkk Alberl Eiutichl 034Äopernitiisstr 83 
—Carl Tischler N113 Schoiiensche Str 13 V 
—Christian Aulobetr 0 27 Brauner Weg 109’ 
Ella Gaslw Angest NO 56 fflatienbutger SltSla 
—ßmilie Gaslw 0112 Ciebigstr 30 T. 
—Erna (Sicherin SW29 Sraescstr 33 
—Etoalb Schilbetmal 0112 Frankfurter Allee 319 
—Franz Tischletmslr Reinidenbs General Aarbtz- 
Slrafte 23 
—Friedrich Moschineusühc 034 Thaetslt 6t 
—Friebrich Wilhelm Sieg SBaumstt a T Charlb 
Westenballee 81a 
—Fritz Maler X 65 Nazarclhlitchslr 41 
—Haus Lebeniwittethdlg Spanbau Satzoflr 70 
—Hani Tischler Reinidenbs General Barby-Sir 
Nr 97. 93 
-Kart Beamt Obetschönew Goelhestt 21 
-Karl BVG Schaffn Spanbau Jaczostt70ET. 
-start Schneiber 0112 SUgatrStr 83 
—.'Watgarele©lenotljpiftSW68Söejanbrinen[trl21 
—Martha 33 Charlb Königsweg 29 T. 
—MaxObitInginLichlersIdHinbe»bittgbamm77 
—Reinhold Ktastwag Führ SO 36 Eisciibahnstrll 
-Richarb Schlosser SW20 Jahnslr 7 
-Walter Pol Ob WachlmslrTempelhsZähringer» 
korso 46 
-Wilhelm Auto Fuhrbetr 034 Eberltzstr 24 
—Willi Pcrfidj Beamt W57 Sautzentr @tr 16 
Döbberke Fritz Beamt Charlb Olbersstt 14 
Dobberlcld Erich Weiftwt X58 LychenerStr 26 T 
—Cnist Bildgiefter Fnedcnau Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Platz 3 
—Max ffiiidjbiud X31 Iiainlersir 23 
Dobbermann Arlhiit Gärtner Chartb MailowZIi» 
sirafte 29 
—Ernst Straftb Schaffn Karlshst Röielslr 9 
—Ernst Tapez Nenkölln Ltughasenstr 69 
Fr Saiitlcmpncici SO36 Admiralsir 37 T. 
—Kurt Gürtler 0 112 Simploiistr 31 
-Otto Ob DeSiuseklot Britz Scibcner Str 19 T. 
—Reinharb Seiscnhdlg 034 Thaetsir 61 T. 
—Werner ks»i Singest (Siüuaii Regattastt 1)3 
—Willi Sliiilsinstt Charlb jtanlfir 105n 
DobbcrowEn,i„aAngejtetIlX01tzWag»iannslr32» 
-Gustav Poslassist i RLichienbg Ftiedtichstt ti, 7 
—Willi Hanbclsm 0112 Kteutzigerslr 0 
-Willi Krafiw Führ N065 Pasteurst 17 
DobberPfuhl Albert Elktro inoul NW7 Marien« 
strafte 24 
—Erwin Schlöffet Lichlersld Köhletsir 45 
—Richard Treuhand j Betfich XV!» Linkslr 18 X 
Wohn Sidjlctslb ftamittenstr 11 
Dobbcrpful Albert Werkzeugm Schönebg Silo» 
ziensir II 
DobbersalSkiMaxNeichSbkGeldzählXSSPappel» 
allse 83 
Doitkrschütz Georg Dreher Lberschönew Stabg« 
strafte 3 
-Statt Postbcami 0 112 Dirschauet Str 5 
—itiirt itaufm Nenkölln Jlicnhof 11 
—Richard Biichdriid Nenkölln StciiimetzsltOO. 61 
—Wallet Klempner XXV87 Rosiodet Slt 2 
—Willi Kontorist 0 17 Lange Stt 21 
Dobberftein Agnes Schiteibcrin Nenköll» Lichten. 
raber Slt 56 
-Albert Itaufm, N 4 Jncalibcnfir 107 
-Albert Schrislsetz 034 Petersburger Slt 31 
—Anna Buchhblg N113 Dänenslt 19 
—Emil ReichSb Schlosser 0112 Mirbachslt 65 
—Erich Schlösset 8036 Manleuffelslr 115 
—Erich Schlosser WilmerSbs Johann SigiSmimii« 
Strafte 11 
—Ernst Portier 0112 Neue Vahnhosslr 20 
-Franz Badet 0 112 Fmowslt 8a 
-Franz Pol Ob Wacht,usir QfriebtidjSjli First 
Hohenlohe-Str 41 
—Franz Schuhmmslr X20 Wiesenstr 33 
-Franz SltaftetiB Schaffn 034 Hetdenseldstr 9 
—Friedrich Schneider 0112 Samariters« 10 
-Gustav Postschassn Matiends Machonsir 61 
—Gustav Schneider K065 Woldenberzet Sir 3 
—Hans Kausm Nenkölln Slogalstt 333-1 
—Hans Tischler Johannisthal Birmatckslt 6a 
—Hedwig Lehrerin o D Pankow Sdjloftslt 19 
—HelmulhDtiiteb Arzt HohenlchönhsTreSkoivftr?! 
—Hermann Schmied W67 Kirchbachslt 12 
—Johann Krafiw Führ 0112 Elbenaet Stt 23 
-Johannes Dr PtofGtunewalb humbolblstr 6 
—Johannei itonsm Nieberschönhl jlstsermeg 61 
—Julius SBädemtstt N056 Ttakehnet Sir 14 X 
Klara Landwirt Panloto Breite Str 28 E 
Kurt Kauft» SO 36 Harzer Str 92 
•iturt kfm Singest N043 Neue fflönigftt 198 
Leo Serfüuf SW’19 Dresdener Str 28
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.