Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Attkerftn 
— 38 — 
Aukerstll Hilda Seiläufcrlit N 68 ©teinlslr 60 
—Richard Jnstallal N 54 SBnmnenslt 16 t 
Sintert Franz fflädermstr Sldlrrshs Wb[lt22 
Slnflctoicj SBoltilhilS ffiifmB iEBerlitällenvei'' 
fitljet 017 ffltljmeflr 3 
—Emil ftrafll« Führ 0 34 SBciöcnlucg 67 
—Hedwig Kochfr 8030 Lausitzer Slt 20 
—SfaniSfotiS Dreher 027 Aallnerlhealetstr 41 
—Theodor Bankproknrisl KarISHstWesele>Stt14 
—Theodor Inge» üZculöön Boddinstt 61 
Mntieivig Anlou Sltaft-nb Führ Pankoiv Prenz 
lauer Promenade 178 
«fttlewltz Berlha Frau Lichlenbg ffiürltlflt 9 
-Ollo Friseur N85 Cabeimtier Slt 27 
MnMans f. a. Auclam 
—Alfred Mafchinenfchloss 8086 £Raimt)iiffr 3 
—Arthur Pol Benin! Lichtenbg Schlichlallee 6g 
(Post Rummelrb) 
-Bernhard Maler Schönebg Dürerplatz 4 
—Bertholt» Seisengesch Charlb ftmtlflt 94 
-Blftlede Mittelschuilehrer Zehlendors Treib 
jagdweg 20 E T. 
-Emil Schlosser 868 58rü(|elet Sir 20 
—Emma fleufft Charlb Nehringsir SS 
—Erich Korrejpoiid Reinickends Engelmannweg 
Nr 16 
—Erich Schlosser K 06 Gulneastr 38 
—Ernst Mafchinenmstt K24 Monbi,oustr 3 
-Ernst Schmied Spandau Burscheider Weg 6b 
—Erwin Wagenmstr Pankow Binzstr 12 
—Franz Flieseulez 0112 Seumejtt 21 
-Franz peuf ReichSb Schaffn Pankow Binzstrl2 
—Franz Waschinstr Reinickends Aroser Allee SO 
—Gustav Möbelhdlg Charlb Maikowskistr 95 T. 
—Gustav Schneid» SW29 llrbanstr 118 
—Gustav Seisenzesch Reinickends Herbststr 18 
-Hans Expedient Sieglitz Hardenbergstc 87 
—Hermann 58 an 16 e am l Neukölln Drosfelbartstr 6.' 
-Hermann Dreher 0112 Signet Stt 93 
-Hermann Entricht N113 Dänenstr 16 
—Hermann Lagerist SW19 DreSdener Sir 48 
—Kurt Dipl Jng Pankow Prinz Heinrich-Sir 40 
—Kurt Lanerhalt Rudolv Windeiilveg 47 
—Martin BankbeamtZehldsEscherShauserWeg27a 
-Max SlrMinipcfi NW87 Levetzowslr 19b 
—Mai Werkmstr 084 Äopenittu8|lr. 30 
—Paul AngeslellI SW29 Freiligralhstr 4 
—3t Postbeamt 0 M2 Kronprinzenslr 20a 
—Reinh Schlosser Zehlends filciiiaiistt 4 
—Richard ÜSeilzetigm N 4 Bergstr 24 
—Walter Ifm Singest N68 Kopenhagener Sir 72 
—Wilhelm Zementier Neukölln Knesebeckslr 134 
—Willy Postschassn Köpenick Joachimstr 14 
—Willy Slraftenb Schaffn N31 Lortzingflr 16 
Knlfamm Botho Bankbeaml Zehlends Sünlel. 
steig 12 T. 
—31a Pensionärin N 4 fflttnauet Str 114& 
—Marlha Handarb Bntrieb Zehlends Sünlel. 
fleig 12 E T. 
—Otto R Kaufet Pankoiv Damerovstr 63 T 
Knfoer flamiOo Musik Rosenlhol Schönhaufer 
Strafe 67 E. 
>«k» uslo. 
—*Slnto Gamaschen GmbH vorm Anger» 
«och <S Co A-ß> 8016 Mchaellirchstr 17 T. 
ÄnleWSK Marlha Seilen Treplow Leibistr 4 
AiürapP Robert LeEenämitt NO ISSenliBerget 
Allee 134 T 
Ludet Erich Maschinenschloss HeraSSf Schulzen. 
dorser Str 82 
Anlage »sw. 
—»Anlage und Wirtschaft EieMimgigef. 
m. 6. H., SW 61, Belle-Alliance.Slr. 7—10 T 
Kultus Adolf Hetlpraklik N 4 Invalidenstr 164 T, 
—Adolf ReichLbk Jnspekl Charlb Aestendallee 88 
—AlfonS Kraslwagensühr MW 40 AleranderuserL 
—Alfred Buchdruck Neukölln Bodistr 26 
—Alfred Stelkm Spandau Marschallstr 12 
—Arthur Buchdruck Mahlldf @eorginentoeg20 E 
—Elisabeth Schneider SchöntBg Euadicanistr 2 
—Franz GeschäflSdien Sieglitz JmmenwegSd 
-Franz Koch N 64 AI Augustslr 13 
—Franz Schmied 0112 GürteIstr 9 
-Fritz Tischler SO 36 SBIenet 6hr 69 
-Hans-Joachim Dr jnr Justitiar ÜBlfoterlls 
Landhaurstr 89 T. 
—Fosef Schnürn NW87 illlonaer Stt 7 
—Max Heizer N20 Exerzierstr 12 
—Paul Aaftw N043 Georgi>>Iirchstr62 
—«udolf ffaufm Chailb Srolmanslr 63 
—Walter Buchhalt Reinickendf Thi>rgauerStr7S 
—Wanda Schneiderei f H Mlmeridf Säbels 
berget Sir 40 
—Willi Dreher N 64 Zionikirchflr 21 
Maria $erI5u[rin W60 Achenbachstr 18 
—Paul Bäckerei N 68 Göhrener Sir 4 
A»la«stWillyTclegrArbV15PsalzturgerStrLL 
HnlelHe »sw. 
—'„Anleihe Beratun«" @ m 6 H W 50 An- 
bacher Str 47 T. 
»««annFritz Schi mniftr DleSdf Alt-BIesdorjOV 
®emüHet Rita Pension W60 Bamberger Str3 T. 
Änunbarger usw. 
—♦i1iiiiabiirg«Ci:fl|iiliii|)en|Cvl Schiitidtr LWeitz 
027 Echiffingfir 14 T, 
StoaeSiirger usw. 
—•Zimeiutget SleingiilfeCrit All ffle| W 62 
Burggrasenftr 6 T. 
LnnacherFrmiz Buchdruck Neukölln Bürknerftr26 
AnnackerEIseLagerist Neukölln Hermannstr 71.72 
-Jma SIenolypIst 027 Blankenseldestr 12 
-Paul 5Bftioaiig«[INU3 GreisenhagenerStr 61 
AnnakkElse Lagerist NeuILll» Hrrinannstr 71/72 
ÄirnaS August Angestellt XOöLChristiurgerNr 18 
—Erna Verkäuserin 02 Fischersti 28 
-Friedrich Minist ffleamt N113 lärmen 
Syl»a-Slr 12 
—Hermann Echulhausmstr N113 Tcherenkergslr 7 
-Karl giiiimirpol Weißensee LanghanSflt 33 
-Willi Tischler Weißens« M°rinrstr S4 
A»«at§ 31elll) Wn Dahlc« Königin Sm[e»6it 
Nr 73. 73a T. 
L««tach Max Diplyng Wilmerids @ünt|eIsir49T. 
Lirneckr Ernst ElektrikSpandauBur^cheidcrWeg61 
-Fritz Stanzer 8036 Eisenbahnstr 9 
—Serlrub »to Regislral Eteglitz Kniephofslr 4S 
-Hilda Kontorist Charlb Wernigeroder Str 0 
-Karl Konlroll Spandau Konkordtastr 16 
—DUo KausmSLdende Friedrichstr 3a 
-Cito Uhrm K24 Elsäss-r Sir U 
—Paul Schlosser Staaken Cmngensteig 5 
-Wilh Naihs Schreibwrhdlg W7 Echadowstül 
—Willi Dreher iiöpenlck Tirnbaumer Str 27 
-Wolfgang Kausm Schönebg Otzenslt 10 (Post 
Friedena») 
8#«efaiig Erich Wcrkzeugin SBIIItnou Spatv 
lauer Str 78 
Annemüllrr Gustav Lekenrmilielgrhdl Charlb 
Preichenallee 30 t 
—Paul Tischler Stuleto Stta&e 195 
Sinne» Ä Kraflwagensühr NW 21 Clleiv 
burger Bit 36 
-Wilhelm kausm Angest Friedrichrsld Fürst 
H«henlohe<Slr 26 
Annen »sw. 
— »Annen-Apolheke Derlin-Aprsigwalde üusiac 
Lohnen Wittenau Ernststr 62 T. 
—'St Annen-Apothike 0 Boenigk Nachf Franz 
Meißner Schönebg Eisenacher Str 61 T. 
AnnenhauS usw. 
—Annenhaur, Hauisrauenschulc, SlifoIaSsee. Paul 
Krause-Str 1. • 
Ani»rP«hlKarIZu!chneid3V>'29Kol1buIIcrDamm 
Nr 100 
Antthoff Paul Lageratb Mariendi Eisenacher 
Straß« 72 
Annlch Wilhelm straffte Führ Dahlem fftoti' 
prinzenallee 26. 28 
Aniiirs Alfred Ingen N53 Dorther Str 47 
—Fritz Wachtbeamt Wittenau Bahnhosstr 7 
-Will» Fleischer OP Lange Slt 102 
AimiL-lIarlBervObJnIpPanko>oMarimilions!rl8 
Amiighifer En»l Oberrevisor Johanniithal 
Slernplatz 16. 
—Otto Äreflto Führ Hohenschönhs LukaSstr 6 E 
Aanils Fritz Handelim Oberschönew Broßstr 13 
An»>>ff Walter Lokomotivheiz Charlb Stiiet 
Wilhelm-Str 26 
Annold Kurt Rechtranw W16 Hohenzollerniamm 
91t. 208 7. 
Annonce« usw 
—'Annonien-ErpedUion Albachary Nachf. 6. n. 
B. H, W35, Potsdamer Str 122 T 992 
Lützow 2727, 9001, 9002 
—'‘3brasnceit>e;ytM*iAit9Ugiaft£ittaiterNW7 
Unter den Linden 40. 41 T. H 6, 270L 
~4 ‘Annoncen - Expedition 
I Adelbert Müller 
| W 8, Friedrichstr. 182 /AI-2876 
;>k 
Vnwtiifi Johanna Stenothpist Spandau Fei 
kungerftr 36 
—Wilhelm Tischler Buckow Feldspatweg 9 
Aimrofs Anna Modistin W16$ietzen6utger@b 37 
T. 
Umrti Erich Bohrer Bletdf Kreuzschnabelsir 36 
—Ollo Schlosser Schönebg Fritz Bcuiei.Eti 8 
Annnschat Herta 8ig«ttengc|chW67 Dennewitzstr 
Slt 26 T 
—Paul Ob HeCjitr Schönebg Hanplslr 140 
Vnmtfi^cf jutt Ouftao Rentner Lichtenbg Prinzen, 
allee 85 E 
Kmittfi Brich Bonkbeamt WilinerSdf Hohc«zol 
lernlamm 168 
—Julius Schneid f H SW 68 Charlottenstr 2 
-Äutt lechit Angest Pankov Retzbacher Weg 67 
Mimnffet Gottlieb Schirhinmslr Hermsdf Schloß 
ftrabe 1. 2 
—Hant Kausm Charlb 6ufenbtrgftr 1 
—Karl Eifenb WerksLhr Tempelhf Friedrich 
elm-Str 16 
—Kurt Schlosser LübarS Hermidorfer Weg 186 
—Robert Schlosser Hcnnrlf Stelninetzstr 16 
tthneffetflutl Kausm WilmerSdfMarbach«rSlrl6 
Änmiffrä Albert Schiffer SO 16 Jofephstr 14 
An»>«ffKonstaniInKraIlwsLl-tAiltenauWittestrz7 
DA»s2eanDr2ngSleglitzNolhc»burserSlr3l7. 
Ansäderer Karl Friedhofiarb N"043 Beorge,» 
kirchflr 63 
Ansät Adolf Maler Sieglitz Schildhornstr 69 T. 
AnSlach s. a. ilnfpach 
—Fritz Anhlnidetei 027 Schllllngstr 14 X 
—Fritz Bastronom Charlb Mommsenflr 21 T. 
-Flitz Bastlv Charlb Kurfürflendamm 72 T. 
—Beorgla Bertret W80 Barbarossastr SO 
—Ä«tlfri«dBiichhaltLharirKaI>erFriedrich>Slr91 
—Hatte Dr nied ArzlH 64 Rosenlhaler Str BOT. 
—'Heinrich Ankkach Mehlgroßhdlg NW87 Hol. 
steinet Ufer 11 T. 
—Jgnaz Buchdruck 027, Schiliiigstr 9 T. 
-'Joses HaitilwfSWIO Korninandanlenstr 37 
—Jsidor Kausm Neukölln SReuletflc 95 
—•Pütt Anibach Banlkommisßon NW87 Ho[> 
(leinet Ufer 11 T. 
-Kurt Buchdruckerel 0,27 Brauner Weg 1T. 
—Butt Kausm Wilmerids Schoelerpark 12» T. 
-Leo Bücherrevis N018 Elifabelhstr 18 t 
—Mein SBro W30 Barbarossasir 60 T, 
—Minna Bullerhdlg N 66 Amsterdamer Str 4 
-Vikar Bertret Tempelhf Prentzenring 11 E 
—Solo Kausm 0 27 Statuier SBegl I.WohnNrll3 
Anktacher 
—'Guido ÄnSbechcr, ®tiier»Ieftltel. f. Deutsch 
land der Santa Tommerciale Jtallana, Mai 
land, W85, Btlt°riaftr.4a X B 2 Lzw. 6360. 
-Ollo Kausm WilmerSdf gähringerstr 891 Tz 
AnschaffiuigS ttsto. 
—'Anfchaffnngigenofi-nschaft Beil Seifenhdlr 
Centrum e0tii66 N4 Bernauer Str 93 
«nschel 
-'Anschil & Co Q « S 6 Kleider SW19 
Jetusalemer Str 16 T. 
—Alfred lfm Angest NW 21 fiteselier Str 3 
—Ernst SBcrlret Wilmerids.Holsteinische Str 19 
—Aerhard Kausm Sieglitz Unter den Rüstern 
—Josef Schneidermst N066 ©niRtoallit Str 18 
—Käle Frau ffliltnerälf Rantentalcr Sie 6 T. 
—Loui« »attfm 0112 Simplonstr 32 
-Max Ättufm Wilmerids Kaiferallee 65 
-Max Schuhn, NO 18 LendSBttger Str 120a 
««scher Richard Rnndschleif SO 16 AlalSertstr 65 
Rnschlch Ernst Werkmstr Levpelhf Ringbahnstr 
Anfchrat Wilh Steuersekr Pankov Wollankstr 1 
Anschütz Adalberl Hotelier SWU Saarland> 
strafte 93 E T. 
—Anneliese kausm Angest SW 61 Belle Sdienet' 
Straße 76 
—Arno Stallinfpelt Slegl.) Barfckowstr 10 
—Bruno Gintichl SW 29 Heimste 21 
—Eduard Stiegt Arb N31 fflatlensir 69 
—Eduard Verwalt Jnspelt Lempclhs Blau»' 
schweig-r Ring 103 
—Emilie Schneiderin Staaken Slennhanser 
Damm 33 
—Ernst Bankbeaml i 51 N 64 SInflautet Str 41 
—'Seilst Anschütz Mölelfbrk Neukölln 
Mainzer Str 39 T. 
—fernst Tischlirmstr Neukölln Zieienstr 68 T. 
—Franz Bankbeamt Neukölln Pslügersit 76. 76 
—Franz Buchdruck Friedenau Rhetnstt 61 
—Hani Schriftsetz K68 Rheinsberger Slt 23 
—Hedtvig Rentiere Friedenau Niedstr 37 
—Helmut Dr Jng Tempilhl Alioinstr 86 
—Hermann Holzbildhau Weißensee Berliner 
äfflee 240 
—Hugo Selfensicdmflr N68 Choriner Slt 61 
—Karl Kausm Charlb WUmerSdorser Str 150 T. 
—Karl Schuhmmstr W30 Bamberger 61t 35 
—Karl Stereotyp 8W68 Friedrichstr 249 
-Karl Werkzeug« Chailb WUmerSdorser Str 129 
—Kurt Bankevif Sieglitz Alsenslr 4 
-fiueie Buchhalt 027 Kraulsir 38 
-Maria Köchin NW21 Alt Woakit 82o 
—Max Bertret K68 lkberSlvalder Sir 27 
—Oikat Bersich Storni Tempelhf Friedrich Karl> 
Strafte 88 
—Ollo Baumsir (sieglitz Mulhesiuislr 31 
— P Werkmstr Spandau Heidereuterstrl9 
—Paul Ingen. Hohenschönhf Schöneicher Sir l^a 
—AalterWerkiob Sckr Neukölln EmserStr69 60 
—Wilhelm Werkmstr Timpclhs Albomstr 83 
-Willi Angestellt Danendf Känigstr 3 
—Willi Lackier 8036 Reichenberger Str 21 
-Willy Dekorat N065 Mandelslr 1 
—Wolfram Schauspiel Mahlibs Lemkestr 26 
Änfelrn Condell Ruth Sck> «spiel W16 Darm 
siebter Slt 8 T. 
Änfetmawn Hmi8 Eipedieni Köpenick "Sicidorfer 
Strafte 97 
*Kfelwe«t@u|le6 Favrll Tempelhf Schinebetger 
Strafte 16a E T. 
Anselmk Giovanni JIal Konsul a D Bilmetils 
Motzstr S? E T. 
Änfelmino Gustav Möbelpolier SE8 Solinetti 
Bürget Str 9 ' 
-Otto Dr Pros Ob Reg Set Sieglitz Paulsen> 
strafte 65 T 
Anfin Clara Berkäus SO 36 Mnikauet Sir 33 
—Georg Lehrer i R Niederschöntzs Platanenstr 3 
-Georg Postiiispelt Pankoiv Lineiastr 11 
--Johannes Telegr Jnfpekt «öpenickBieSdorfer 
Strafte 32 
-Paul Postinfpekt i R Lichlersld Dürerstr 21 
ÄNflmi Ernst Kaust» W35 Woyrschslr 42 T. 
-Robert Klempner 034 WarschcnierStr 76 
Karl Schneller SU8 Aiibyer 6k 69 
Michael Pferdepsleg "V62 SelleI6edflr6 
ilnso usro. 
-*Anf« Apparatebau 6 ar E H Tempelhs 
Schöneberg-r Sir. 16a T. 
««so«, Edmund Gerüstbau SVAKopischstr 10 
ikusorg Bruno Posthelf Schönebg Lotbergstr 7 
—Emiity techn Assist Hohenschönh! Bahnhosstr 6» 
—Ewald Steindruck Pankoiv Lindenpromenade 21 
-tzelma VermieterinSWllGroftb-ereusir 94 T. 
—Karl Büroangest Schönebg Sedanstr 60 
—Karl Maurer SW61 Leltoiver Sir 37 
—OMar Bücherrevis Frohnau fireiytiiletslt 
Slt 28 E T. 
-DUo Aetkzeugbreh 8030 Elsenslt82 
—Richard Kausm Neukölln Nansenstr 29-30 
—Billy »rastn Führ Reinickenbs Aacholderstr 23 
-Willy Dreher Schönebg Hohensriedbergstr 18 
Anstrge Adolf Bankbeamt i R FriedrichShg 
Friedttchsttatze 111 
-Alfred Bankangest Britz Talbergcr Str 10 
-Alfred Hauiwatt Charlb Rüsternallee 24 
—Alfred Töpfer Relnickenlf Brlenzer Slt 13 
-Anna Koniorist 8036 Gtaetzstr 12 
—Arnulf Dr Friedenau Eoastr 6 T. 
—August Ob Hallennistr Fnedrichrfld Treikolv» 
allee 176 
—Beria tzebainme 0 34 Weidenweg 69 T. 
-Bruno Kaufm WilinerLdf Sächsische Sir 40a 
-Bruno Modellbau S W29 Fichicslr 19 T. 
-^iuno Schlosser KW2L Puilitzsir 3 
-Carl Direkt a D Mlmetsds Neslorstr 17 T. 
(Post Haienfee) 
Elifabelh Zigartenhdlg 8W29 Fichlcflt 19 T. 
-Emil Tierarzt 034 Weidenweg 69 T, 
—Erich Ingen Pankoiv Zellerfelder Str le T. 
—Erich Pauset Neukölln aüescrflt 38 
-Ernst Angestellt Charlb Weimarer Str 9 
-Ernst Moloreiischloss Spandau Millelstr 14.16 
—Ernst Postbeamt i 3t SW20 Brimniftr 25 T. 
—Ernst Reklamemal Sieglitz Düppelsrr 3 T. 
-Friedrich Feinkost N64 Brunnensit 173 T. 
—Friedrich Kausm Pankow Maximilianstr 16 
-Friedrich Krim Assist Pankow Talstr 2 
—Georg Jitgemujr AV62 Kalckreuthstr 3 T. 
-Georg Kassier 5fflcifteit[ee HeinerSdorfet Sir 65 
—luslav Gastw 8 42 Wasierlorstr 26a 
-Gustav Milchhdlg N58 Sijdjenet Slt 101 
-Gustav Tischler N64 Schlvedter Sir 261262 
-Gustav Berwail Reinickends Thylse»slr23 
—HrntS Mechanik N 4 Bergstr 18 
•Heinrich Ingen Lichlersld Berliner Slt 130 
Helene Buchhalt Charlb Btohiftr 11a 
—Helene Kollektantln Charlb Eosanderslt 28 
—Hermann Kausm HO 43 Neue Königstr 90 
—Hetta Ziaarrenhllg NW21 Pnllitzstr 3 T. 
—Hilda Frau Charlb Dahlmaunstr 16 T. 
-Joseph Kellner NW 40 Heidesir 84 
—Kurt Schneider f H N6ö Schöningstr 16 
—Margarete Pianist Charlb Jtupcnimalice 27 ET. 
—Marie Milchhdlg Weiftettsee Lehkerstr 60 
—JRatlha kausm Angest Charlb Sch«ar;burg< 
allee 2 
Martin Ingen WtlmerSdf 3lifoIiBiirger£t- 67, 
-Max Klempner ÜW21 Wilsnackerstc 60 
-Max Prokurist Wiiftensee LanghanSstr 103 
—Max Werkmstr Neukölln Hertnannslr 221 
—OSkar Friseur Schönebg Hauplstr 66 
—Paul Fleischet Weiften!« Strafte 223 Nr 20 
—Paul Geometer Trepiow Hohenbirkor Weg 8 
(Post Baumschusenweg) ' 
—Paul Lokoinot Führ Mariendf Zejastr 16 
—ReinholdPo!tanIvärHs05SJminanuelkirchslr20 
—Richard Buchhalt,V80 Nollendorfstr 34 
—Richard Kausm "W60 Rankestr 86 
-Robert Elektrotechnik Neukölln ffl»ti.je,'r40 47 
—Rudolf Bäcker 017 Friedrich Jnnge-Si. 7 
-Selma Zimmetvermiet Tharlollenbg Fnl, he. 
strafte 66 
—Wally Berkäus Friedenau Fregestr 27a 
Wallet Bankbeamt SO 36 Gtaetzstr 21. 22 
Waltn Lertret Lichlersld Kamillenslr 6 7. 
—Wollet Werkzeugm Neukölln Prinz Handiery» 
Strafte 66. 
-Wilhelm Kauf,» 034 GuSencr Sir 26 7. 
Willy Werkzeuzdreh N066 AllensteinerLIr22 
Atelier NW7 Dorolheenstr 19 7. 
Kaufn, SW29 Urbanstt 95 
SnSPach [. a. AnSbach 
AnSpach u Sohn Damenmänteljbrk W8 Kroiten» 
strafte 80. 81 7. 
Alice Eigentfim N 21 Sitalsundet Sir 26 
Amely Verleg SW61 XtUotset Str 83 
Erteilt Buchhalt 027 Kraulst: 62 
Felix Rechtranw W 62 Lulherstr 41. 42 T. 
—Hans Rbhn 6ek Tempelhf Borussiastr 64 
—JSmar fiaufrn Charlb Kaiferdamm 97 7. 
-Reinhard Fair» 027 MarstliuSstr 23 7. 
—Richard Dr Senlhtamt Wilnteri df Rudolstädler 
Eliafte 123 
-Rolf Kausm Charlb Kaiserdamm 97 T 
—Theodor Mehlgrofthdlg W30 Maaftenstr 13 7. 
—*AnSpach > Eiguisit Reinhard AnSpach, Spe- 
zialhauS f. d. Gi$(<m6it., 025, Äiiferslt 32a I 
Äalperger Katl Schi,hm N31 Rnpplner Str 23
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.