Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Dauigel 
- 400 — 
Dannemami 
$nnlflC[ Karl Inlicjicc Cljntllj ffiriinslr 13 T. 
—'l'tnrflnrete Reich« Assist Charlb 'CerlinctsltGi; 
—Pm,l Jlniiim tfljntlb .Hrrsllueg 31 T 
—Robert Sleichsb ^nspekl JtJpcuitf (Ssrnfjc im 
iffinlbc ‘J8 T 
—Willi Panlbcaml Charlb Eosnnberllt 3 
Dmilgrr (fsjarlotlc flo6„icti!fch>iIc S\V 111, 
Ocnilnlcmcr Bit 2 E. T. 
Sonlnd Womit Werkuislr SO3(1 ?(m TrepUluer 
Pn,f 17 
flrafic 44 
Sncnito Karl Diirforinfii 5!euföls>i Si'ldjolcetStr I 
Tänilc SiilhtS zd'loiitt Sictilcubg tWöllenborfi 
(Italic 13 
—Karl Biiifrrm'ir Siofössn Prinz vtiinbjm)>Si>- 
Nr L>J E. 
-Sollet Stnufm Jichlobg 31f,bige,fit 50 
TauilowSki ‘Salier Müller SW 68 CUm(etftrl7 
Danilufchka Aler Kousm N65 Wilbenowstr 26 
SnninoluSli Handel-. n> Technik N54 Jltstrflr 17 
Tonisch Adolf 5'caiiü X055 Naugarder Sir 15 
—Vlntonie Frau Spanda» 'Jittiendotsci Str 39T. 
T. 
—Griff) Mechanik N\V7 Karlslr 14 
—Hermann Mobelpol 034 Warschauer Elr 18 
—3o!)«im Ziinnier», 034 flopenuteftr 23 
—3uliii6 Schi,hu, Gehilf KarlShst Zwiefeler Sir 
Tnuifch’fcheS HanS 
—Ecoiiljarb Slrntjcli SdjajfiiSlaafe,, £lrotse359 
S!t 43 E. 
—üluij Klempner SO 30 Somtier Str 20 
—Paul Tischler 0112 Dligaer Etr 78 
Dänische it|ro. 
—'Der Dänische Silbcrschwied Nachs Carl Tyhr 
W 50 Bndapester Sir -13 T 
Daiiischrwitz 
—'Hart Jaiiijcsicoijj & (io ® m 6 .y, ffilflS, 
Porzellan, SleingiitgroWiIg SW 68 Alexandri 
nnifim&c 105. 106 T M 7, 1203. 1204. 
Jnnifchtloc-fi Karl Schmelzer X3I Hussilenstr 40 
Lanischcwsky Salonion Kaun» Silmcrebi ßur. 
tiulleitbamm 111 T. 
b Tanitowiiki iDinrlliit Pcniionärin WisuicrZds 
Holsteinische Sir =8 
Tanitz flnvl Buchdruck Stij;ciifrc Mntziget Slt 4 
Xoitt Anglist Hau^mlpeli Charlb Salzuser2. 3 
— Wugitsl Stnllmsir N\V21 IRatHetioiaec Str 10 
—ttmma Kanzlifli» SW29 Tiessenbachftr 74 
—Franz Aulcreparal XW7 Uitisdifir 18 T Wohn 
l'lnriemir 22 
— rtcorg Technik W57 Slcin„tel;flr 26 
—Karl Sclilosier Wilinet-Idf Wilbelinsane 132 
—iturl Polzmoden Wtlmer-df UljInitSfir 133 ' 
—fflnrKjn 31tllonito Schönebg Cisenachet Sir 71 
—Wilhelm Putzet Spanban Ackersit 36 
—Willi firaftto ,'iiljr 034 Gnbenet Sir 37 
—Willi iailirr Wilinersbf Tübinger Sir 3 
Dank»» Adolf Handelsm Lichlenbg Stopolbflr 33 
(Post lIlmiuini'Hmrg) 
—Gustav techiiiiic6 SO 36 Elfenstt 70 
Tankbar E Frau Üichlcnraöc itirchbachfir 17 E 
Danke i. a. Tancke 
—Slljtcöl'Ul'dr.iijn '4v";fcev.ttt ipitipoilctSlt 24.28 
— ,'ll‘icii Stnliicr Staaten Totwez 3.73 
—‘-i1: n:o flcaii'.l Jiciifollii Wesersit 35 
— ISiuma SBiJIeriii f;i)tr|chöiicui Jtnihildslt 23 
—Erich Schlöffet Pankow Borknmstr 5 
— fc'ridj Slcmfclict Charlb finnlfir 94 
— Arig Bnchdrnik SO3(1 Reichenberget 
Sltasjc 123 
— tvtotq Pol Beanil?Ie.il5sln Äei^audüfet 12a 
-fll.ua  SltncliHiijt Tcmvilh! Alboinsit 61 
—Cllo Schrcibcritiilr Fnedknau Ha„djeriislt41 
—Cito Zimmern! 0112 Itiorhagrnct Slt 35 T 
—3iüboIf Lehrer tifjniit' uönigm Siijjc Sir 10 
—Waller Sicidic-ö Teltgt ffitii.iuit 3!tii!ö[ln 
Schandaner Sir. I 
—WilhelmEinnchlNciikölluKaises,Friedrich. Sir 50 
—Willi üiii Äiigeii Schönebg Stbanjli 73 
—HanMii, KW21 Krescldet Sir 11 
Danke! Mac Kohlenhdlg Charlb Caiierstr 24 
— Cllo L-erkniftr 017 Am Oftbahnhof 1G 
—Pai.l p.ignrrenhM 0 112 Revalet Slt 17 T 
—Willi Buchdr C6t:m(tt X65 Mülleiftr 13 
—L'odicr Pankow Srf)iil;rfir 48 
Dankrlman» VI (?igc:ilfinicii't bharlb Danckel- 
lücin.'i'ir 16 
—.V'.iilö fcniibtlrm W Ü7 SirrfiEnchjit 10 
— Joiej Anqestellt W.3.7 ITigotofir 21 
InnltmtijtrCiio ffnt Vliir;c|i Charlb .(jauefftt 11 
— Salier Ära'lmiSfjr X113 Äornholnier Sir 4 
lonltnbrinn tfrua Ftaii Blanlenb Dorsslr L 
Dilnkrr Alfred ttaufv.t lötiij ßtciiz Kvnier- 
Siraße 81d 
—'.'Ilsttb Produklenhdlq 8N' 1» Sperliiigzaakse 12 
-v’ltlai'tllj Schnellerm SW11) Kall'lr 83 
—(5niit Kailiier Mitolaslec RonlgSiotfl HO T. 
-(äcunj 2t lurifl Repelilor X W 87 Tile 
Wardenberg-Slr 15, 
—Giislav Biichdind Nicderschöiihs Kaiser Wilhclni, 
©Itafcc 47 
—*£llo Danket Fahrradleile 842 Btaiiden. 
iurgflr 43 T. Wohn Charlb Cybel/It 34 T, 
—Cllo Maiirerpol Seat Sltlnmegllr 73 
DankerOllo Schloss erW'ilhelinSuihTdrlweWtN 
—Paul Schlosser W[j7 fjochtudisir 15-18 
— Willi FleischerNistr SW29iD!illeniiml6crSlr20 
Tonhrd Tiettlch .SO.'ifi Cirgnifcr Sir 26 
Innffrt Adols Snifermlii 017 MdetSdorser 
Sltafec 60 
—vllbetl Laboraiil NWB7 Vriickenallce 13 
—Alexander Crped 0 27 Ranpachstt. 11 
Slimelitv Konlotislin SSilincrfbl holsleiiiische 
Strafte 13 
-Anznsl 'Jlcuijoi Charlb Häselerstt 21 
—Angnsl Wcrknislr Charlb Häsclersit 21 
Brich ReichSb Eekr Spaiibau lllmeiiju 1U T. 
—Fritz Moloreiischloll ilrij) fliulflr 4. (i 
Georg Mechanik XWA7 iBalbflr 7 
HanS Tenlisl Schönebq Akazlenslt. 10 T. 
—HermannBoolSsühr Uladow gaktoluci'C^aiiRci 
Mehüh'scheS Hans 
—HeriiiaiiiiPolHaiiplwachliiislrüichlkiil'gWilheliiil 
flrafit 5.) 
-IiiliuS Kaiifiii X54 üolfutnslr 1 
—Star! Rriftiugcich NW87 Klopstockslr I 
—Statt Reichsdnukerciatb N54 GhotiiierSlt 76 
—Stufe Wlo Vriy Karlslt 4. 6 E 
—Richard Asphalivorarb KW 87 Bensselslr 19 
-Richard einrichtn NW87 Waldstr 53 
—Richard Steuerselr VteuföRn lljlcmatmitt 25 
—ffiilljelni Schitcibermsit Britz (llrabcflr 4 
IdnfrWrit Fried,ich Rohrleg XW 21 Vochnmer 
Slrnjie 12 
Kc.vl Bote KW21 Stephaiistr. 44 
Dankfort Will, Beami RahnkdsSchoniiiigkwegüE. 
Dankhoff Fedor Schneider XW21 Lnitzowsir 128 
—Franziska Gigeiilsiinitiii SSw FriedrichShü 
Fürsleiiwalder Tamm 458" 
—.(icrnmiin GeschöslSbien K055 SBmiinSbtrgrr 
Sliaßc 45 
Danklcr-HcldSosaForschiingSslelle V57Liitzow> 
sirahe 84 
Dankmcr WiHy Angeslelli Pankow Nordbahnslr 6 
Dankmcycr Friebrich Slrafanst Sekr W57 Hoch 
kirchstr ö 
$«nf»Wtit Karl Werlmslr SW 29 SoImBstt 20 
Dankowik fflolf flaiism N58 UcrnoiirrSlt 38T. 
Dankowski Bernhard Werknislr X58 Schöiihmifcr 
Allee 2S 
—Pnmo Kansi» Sinnbnil ASkaniernng 10 
Max SScrfzcusm Spattbau iviirscheider Weg 43 
-Ollo Rohrleg Spandan Weg 00(1 Nr 38 
Danksih Waller Schmied 0 17 @r Franksnrler 
Slrnsie 2 
Dankschal Joses Schiicibctmür W 57 «locbctti» 2 
Dankiiladc Georg Eigenlüni Karow Slrn6c 75 
'2aii(ulnbc'|chfj HaiiS 
-2da $1» Reinickends Provinzsir 126 
—Max Malchiuisi 034 Romiiitet Slt 27 
—Paul Snrficimfir Konradshöhe SVilaiiflr 4 E 
Tankwardt t'iibmig Minist Anilin Zehlcndf Eitel 
Fritz-Slt 16 E. T. 
-Richard 2t, Sau Rat, Spanda», Charlotten- 
sttahe 17 T. 
—Salier Lcbenömiltkllidlg 027 Marknöslr 25 
Werner Kansn, gehle,ibs Eilcl 5ri$:Slr 16 
(Pnit Schtachtenfet) 
Daiikwart Erich fflranbmslrXGJ SüllichetSit 50 
—Ludwig Schneider 0 3-1 Strcistmamiffr 4 
—Willi Bohrer SO 3ü Wrangeliic 55 
Willi üraslwsnhr 0112 Siebigfir 10 
—Willi Lackier X 58 Pakpelallee 39 
Dankwarth (rmil Schiffer Rnbow Matzliebweg 8 
—Fritz @nfil« Lichlenbg fcfjingftt 20 iPosl 
'JinmniflSb) T. 
—Gustav pelbjäget Schönebg.Rotzbachstr 2 
—illichnrb Angesi Neukölln Hernmimftt 166—67 
-Werner Gemüse NO 18 Kniprodeflt llSn 
Tankwort Anna Frau Sleglitz Lanenburger 
etralsc II. 12 
—Frida Rektorin X 65 Sctnilslr 09 100 T. 
®ouftuurtfj'JtItjcrl AngestelltTeinpclhj tzierinania- 
flrnsic 135 
—Gustav KriiuAssist XWS7 JwiiiglUtt 33 
—Herbert Schlosser Sichltnrabc Lnthersir 29 
Tinim'fche- Hans 
Cito Maschinenbau X53 ©Iciinfir 23 
Paul ©Srtitereinrb Blitz Spalhsir 119. 120 
—Kalter Cchlolier X 20 Chtislianiastr 101 
—Walter W-ilchaiistallV50RegenöbiirgcrSlr2U 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob JnspektNiedcrschönhs Lchloß- 
allee 44 T. 
Sottlefaf AlbertPsörliier Neukölln Hertzbergstt 23 
binilReichSbCb <!assendor>!ehS036LÜlzhal)ncr 
Slnisjc 19 
—Gnstav fimstlo Führ Neuköll» Elbesir 31 
TanlolvsiiErich Optiker Britz Sitblg Rosen 
höhe Str 6 Mcnzel'sches Haus 
—Ch Bluinen SO 36 Köpcniiker Sir 11. 14 ET 
—Friedrich Cchuhm Charlb Ftllscheslr 34 
—Gustav Pensionär üichlEiirn^c SinltnpcnettU4 
—Gustav Posischaffa SlciiföHii Stetnmeystr 33 
-Kurt Siibftitui Britz Rubowet ültlcc 15 
DSnmichcn Rnbi Musik XW21 Lübecker Sir 27 
Dann Alben Staiism SW 61 BeII-Alliance.SlrI77. 
—Albert Kaulm N 58 Hochmciftccstr 7 
-Atiuc fiaujm WilmerSbs Nassaiiisch- Str 47 T. 
—Bcrnharb Koch SJtnWUit Welaandnfct 29 
Dann Elisabeth Diakonissin Renlölli, Jnlbastr 
Nr 60.51 
—Emil Schlösset Cbcrfchöntw Wattstr 8 
-Brich Beami Spandan Hasenniark 21 
—Ferdinand ReichSb Arb N B8 Gleimstr t7 
—Friedrich Postschaffner NW5 Chausseestr 77 
—Gebr SBcgclabilicn (Sirofiöbln SBilmetSbf 
Rassaitilchc Slt 47 T 
-Georg Itnnsm Schöncbg @niiiclunlbstr 83 
—ßontab Pol Sekr lemvclhf Attilastr 175 
-Margarethe Schneiderin Niebetschönhl Buch 
holzet Slt 81 
—Max ReichSb Bett Assist Lankwitz Ftoben 
siratze 10b E. T. 
-Paul Kausiii W30 StnbCrnfli 5 T. 
—Paul Malernistr W35 Steglitzer Str 19 
—lliich Tr Fach.Arzt jHanl- ii GeschlechtSIciden 
Charlb ‘Jlcnt Kmitsli 32 T. 
-Richard Jtansin Jehlends Slrgcnliiiischc Allee 206 
—Rudolf Koch N58 Senefeldetflr 33 
Willi ReichSb Scaitl Nenköilti Bendaslt 22 
Dann-Dllnnrmeher Friedrich Wilhelm Schau 
spielet 0 34 ffiatsch.uicr Str 0 
Dannapfcl 9mm Gigint XOlSLaiidrbergerAllce 
N-. 81 
—'Friedrich Tannapfcl, Dnromöbels.. SW 81, 
Belle-Alliniirc-Str 92 T. Wohn N018 fianbj 
berget Allee 43 T. 
—Hermann Lagervcrw N65 M üllcrstt 156 b 
Dannappcl Alsred Amtkangest W35 Admiral 
0 Schröder-Stt 37 
—E Beamt i R Schüncbg Eylhslr 56 
— Erich KonditorX58 AstaberTlr 14 
—Ernst Putzet X 54 FctjrMincr Str 18 
—Fritz Malereigcsch S0363icirl)eii6eigctStv.lOBT. 
Aoban» Schmied NW87 Leiietzowftr 12a 
-Max Goldschmied SW19 Kl flnrflr 19-12 
—Max Psandleihe 034 Warschauer Elr 63 T. 
DannaschNiigKraiikc»pflgD>«SbsKa>I«rstrll7.1I8 
—Franz Packet S4J AIkxandriiien!ir99 
Hctiiianii Ob Sladlsekt Charlb Lconharbstt 10 
—Waller Schlosser Pankow Slcmftr 5 
Innnautr Arthur Kansi» XW 87 Holjicinti 
Ufer 13 T. 
Dailiic Alsteb Bücket 027 Holzmatklflr 38 
-Alfred Melkerei SO 36 Wiener Str 38 
—Anna Milchhändl Schönrbg EbetSslt 11 
—'Bernhard Tanne Aoloiilalwrhdlz X 54 
Kastanjeiiallee 5L 51 T. Woh X54 ZionSkirch 
platz 4 
—Bruno Maler X65 Fchnnarner Sir 14 
—Carl Kausiii X4 Kesselstt 31 
—Erich Monteur 0 34 Kochhannstr 11 
— Erich Postschaifii Witteuau Sitblmig Stein 
terg An, Paiketeigtaben 9 E. (PostBotsigioalbel 
—Eiiia Stau Wi'metSds itoiistanjtr Stc 38. 39 
T. 
—Eugen Gärtner S036 Sccrmaiiiifir 8 
—Eugen Werkzeugdteh SO 36 Dcermaiinstr 4 
-Franz Psötlnet Lichteubg tiiidsk 21 (Post 
Ruuimclsbg) 
—Franz Revisor W62 Aursürsieiistr 89 
—Franz Telegt Sekr Britz Treseburger llscr 52 
—Fritz Aaiscnbole SW 19 Alerani>rineiislr7V 
-Fritz Klempner Spaudau Lynarstr 11 
—Wusln» Äoiibit Köpenick Wilheliustr 1 
Gustav Mittclsch»IIchrSW61 @iieiscimiiftr70 T 
-Herbert Kausm N20 Zingster Slt 15 
—statt Beamt i 91 Tcnipclhs 23atjcturiiig 16 
Karl Trogist X58 Dunkerfit 25 
.—fi’urt Piichhalt X59 Tunkerstr 25 
—Margarete Peiifiomu X31 Ramlkistr 30 
Mac Hailsw Charlb Betliuer Slt 44 
—Max Postschaisn X MSI Tänenstr 10 
-Cäsar Krastw i)cf Aeitzensee Reiinbahnstr 113 
—Richard Tapez Charlb jloijfriii Augusta-Allee94 
—Waltet Malet S036 Lauiitzet Slt 46 
Dinnchaiier Fetdiiiaiid HanSwark Friedenau 
Bornstt lb' 
—Cllo Allstreich XW87 Zinzciidorjitt 4 
—Cito Sattler NW7 Slaricnflr 5 
Danncbaiim Slrtur flnnfm 034 Kopcrnikussir2 
—Ha»! Fleischenustt 0112 $ozf,agencr Str 72 
—Ulrike Schneiderin XWS7 Neues Ilset 10 
Daniirbrrg 
—•Dauneberg & Qnandt, Maschiueusabrik, 
Lichlenbg.. Siegfricbstr. 49-53 T. E 5, 5181. 
—Artnr Maser Schöncbg Hauptsir 17 
Christian HanSinspekt W8 Pariser Platz 4 
E Fabrkbcs Lichteiibg Franksiirter Allee 76 T. 
Erich Betsotg Anwärt Zehleiibf Mörchingcr 
StraBC 119<1 
Ernst Architekt Lichlersld Achcnseeweg 4 B T. 
—Ernst Fnbribej 0112 Finowstr 34 E. 
Ernst Modellm 017 LaSkerstr 4 ’ ' 
—Ernst ObPostrat IR Charlb Sönniierinirfit 16 
-Ernst Tischlemistt 0112 Echrelnerstr 53 
-Fritz Rniifm Tempelhj Sinmcntljalftt 2 T. 
—Georg Stcherheilsbeainl Schönebg Eythstr 64 
-^Hans Baumstr Charlb Moiumsenstr 39 
—Hermann Mechanik Slcglig Borstellstr 24 
-Hermann SltadenbAngest TempeUisMoIlIejtt7 
-Hcttoanh Wetkmftt Neukölln Nausenstr 14 
—Karl Ingenieur 0112 Echarnwebeistr Air T. 
—Karl Ob Itlegr Sekr ttchlenbj Ostbahnstr 7 
$Äitne6trn Cito Gastw Slcutölln Willi Walter- 
Striche 23.24 T. 
—Cito Lagethall Charlb CSnabtnifcr Elr 11) 
Otto Werkniftr N018 ColHcitlnSflr 7 
—Paul Tischlerei Lichlersld Marsch,lerslt 13 T. 
—Reinhard WUtschastSIScrat Dipl Ingen WII- 
metäbf CSiiebiüifct Slt 21. 22 T. 
—Mirsjtb Artist HohenschönhsGroße Leegefir 67» 
—Ricard Vanschloss X6E Willdenowstt 13 
-Richard Fuhrh Lichiersld Hiiibcnburgbamm 81 
—Mubolf TiPIJng Charlb Knesebeckstt 20 
-Wally Beamt N58 Franseckislr 4 
—Waller Sausn, Neukölln Okersir 20 
—Wilhelm Drücker Köpenick Tvrolhrenflr 21 
-Wilhelm Rentner Biesds Viktoriastr 1 
—Wilhelm SBerkjCiiom NW21 Birkenslt 42 
—Willi PolHaupiwachtni str Schönebg Slcnulfslt 10 
Dann«brr»rr Charlotte Sekr NW21 Wilhelme-- 
hnuencr Elr 63 
—herber! Pol Wuchtn,str BieSdors Biktoriaflr l l 
-Paul Ob Post Schaffn a D W30 Nollendors. 
strafe 21 
Walter Postschass» SW61 Moiiuiueulensir 19 
Wilhelm Posthelf SW61 Urbonflr 5 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Friedrichsfld Friedrichslr27 
—Wilhelm Schriftsetzer X055 Slra66uigerSir21 
Eonttedc Eins! Zigarren 8036 Förster Slt 57 
Dannciker Gut! Kraslw Führ Neukölln Schiller» 
Promenade 41 
—EmilPoslbell Assist PankowL'»ide,iprome,iabel!> 
—Franz Mechanik Pankow Prichmtzstr 13 
Friedrich Böttcher Charlb Kaiserin Augnsta- 
Alleo 56 
Gerhard B,ichhalt Pankow Neumannsir 57 
Tan»k«l Margarete »id IBitkl Geh Rat Erz 
Grnneirald lainiusstr 3 T. 
$nnntftl(i Gustav Dekora! Schönebg 2Uii(;[e,i(lrfi 
—Jda bin Tir Schönebg Fregestr 75 (Post 
Fried«,,au) T. 
-William Bankbeanit Spanbau Wnsterinarler 
EliaBe 53 
Xamiefelztr Richard Landwirt Bohni-bs Tors¬ 
platz 7 T. 
Daiinrlil Albert Kellner X055 Bötzowstr 31 
—Anna „ Elise Beamt Steglitz Feiierbachfir 57 
-Elise BraudditektotSww Wilmetöbf Gnntzel- 
jtraisc 23 T. 
—Elise Modistin SW 61 Tempelherrensit 15 
-Emil Schlosser XW21 Lübecker Sir 27 
—Ernst Haiismftr SO 16 Köpenicker Slt 47a 
-Friedrich Tischler Charlb Canetstr 35 
—Friedrich Wetkmstr Lichte,itabi Straße 1 » 
TannehI'fcheS HaiiS E. 
—Fritz Schneider W57 Gtobgörschensir 7 
—Gottsried Eleklrolechnik 2egcl SchoiieCeiger 
Strasse 69. 70 
—Gustav Gärtner Lichlersld Bükeslr 10 
—Giistav Mechanik Rosenthal Marthastr fi 
—Helimitl) Pol Major Lankwitz Äeelhovenstr 41T, 
—Httinann Schlosser Ckiarlb Galoanistt 5 
-Hermann Elraücnf Schaff» Wilmerr-ds West- 
fülischo Str 79b 
—fiuein ®l» XW87 SicincnSstc 10 
—Margarete Mobisti» S V 61 Teiiipelherrenslr 15 
—Max Lehret lege! Schlotzstt 1 
—M,„na Lnnkwitz Syb,llenftt 4 E 
—Cäsar ZollbetrSekr W50 Angsburger Sir 44 
—Ctio CberiiigeiiZehIendf SInbenrauchslr 3 T. 
-Cito Krastw' Führ X V87 Alt Roabit 50 
-Reinhard Schlosser XW21 Bugenhagensir 9 
—Walbenrat Feiiimech Pankow Kaiser Fried- 
rich-Etr. 12 
-Walter SNcojiiiik Sterne,läjtadt Rohtdaiiiii, 48 
—Wilhelm LoloinotivsühtaDWeideiiseeParkstr72 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Lberschonew Klatastt 3 
Ailhelmine Ww Charlb Galoaiiiiir i ( 
Danncil Friedrich Technik Schönebg Sedanstr 5 
—Helene iHcichsCSeltSlfsi ft SlcuköünSScitfjfelftrGI 
Danncl Tora Statistik Matienbs Koökkckweg 0 
-HcintichKtim Assist Hei„crsbsAlp„acherWc!i13 
—Helmulh flrim Assist Weitzensec Charlotteiv 
6„r(|cr Str 108 
Dannrlkc Franz Postschaffi, Teinpelhf Wulsila 
Ufer 42 
$anntmenit 
—'Adolf Tanncmann, Sianufaklinninren, SO36, 
Craniciiftr. 179 T. 
—Alfred Schlosser N0 55 Pilckemfir 6 
Amely Bildha» WilmerSds Binger Sir 12a 
—Arnold Pfarrer Friedenau Siidwestkolso 69 
—Arihur Jnfpekt Teinpelhf Monteiiffclftr 32 
-Bruno Kmifii, Stcglitz Albrechlstr 96. 97 
Christi,.,, Zimmerm Heiligensee $amtotistr31 E 
-Erna Tt Lehrerin WtlmerSdf Ahtweiler Str 19a 
Franz Fensterputz X65 Amsterdamer Elr 19 
—Hanö Anitsrat Dahlein Lcntzcallr« 93 T. 
—Hermann ElcltroJnslallat Spaudau Brüderftr20 
—Hermann Malet legel Schlitpttslt 36 
—Karl Schauspiel Charlb Kantstr 9j 
-Käthe Bers A.igest Reinickends Schönholzer 
Weg 41 
—Linda 'Jtngcsl Jßl(wet?bf Hektorflr 6 
—Otto Ob Mnanzuilpekt Wilmersdk Batstt 27 
Otto Just Sekr Hmnc-borf HiHmaimflt 22 E. 
—R Krastw Fiihr 034 jkochhannftr 2t
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.