Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. DU 
Czichos 
- 388 — 
Czyrt 
Czicho« Carl beeid Bucherrevis '.Milinciib! i'Jcesar* 
\hniic  1 T. 
—Joseph Maschinensetz jtnuli-lf 2ISol|str 
—'JÄnj Fahrsluhlsüht \V8 äBilljelmsti 50 
yzlchowüki illircb Znschneid 3o(jaiini-'ll)iil ltoi[i 
SBIIbcIm-Slt 32 
—Franz dmtironrl ChLrlb ötotmaiisu 
—Kurt SBcrfjtiiginflr 027 Brauner Weg 108 
—Max l|iu Jliujejt X043 Prenzlauer Bcr>, 11 
Czlchy August Rbhn Veaml SVtil Aagsiarfi 
strafte CS 
—Emil FUcieuteg Cüeridjöiüu OWoßiu 22 
—Erich Lehrer N113 Meyerhelmslt 12.a 
—Georg Heizer N31 »sedomer Sie 20a 
—JohannBahnbeaiiiiTempelhsFriedrichWilheln 
Strafte 69 
—Man ha!Biu SicBöi Tubickstr 7 E 
—Paul Angestellt \V30 Maassenslr 10 
—Paul Drahtlich Spanbau Strafte 001 Gjichi)' 
fches HauS E 
—Walter Bankbeomt Zehlendf Cjchcröhauser 
Weg lö li 
Cjicior Aböls Weber X65 Liebeuwalder Eir 
GjicoieSli Scoig Fa!>or S-12 Maihieu jit 2 
Cziczinöki iKobcit Friseur SW29 Frieseuiir 
EziczkuS Clio Kellner N4 Tieckslr 30.31 
Czlrzor Suij Buchhalt Pankow Maximitiansir 
—Gustav HanbelLm XO 55 BciBtnbiirgct Eli 10 
-Robert Tischler Weiftensee Friebtichsit 37 
Cjlcjmu ocrbiiKiiii Musik X4 Botugstr 1 
lszichanowski Paul BibliolhcKgeiiiUe \V5' 
Pallassir 11 
Czickat Fug Fleischer 0 3-1 lilsilcr Str 20 
Vzienlusch Augnsi Crped Neulöllu vintsir 11 
CziepluchHa>i!-Werkze„gdteh 0112Us?ci<f;}clft 
CziPklkIgna; Fleischet Weiftensec ffiilljelinsu 44 
Czicrpka Wilhelm Büroangest XW21 Iimititi 
Czierziol Arlur Giiiridjl NW87 Eiasinussir 1 
Czieschlr Charloiie CiliranSport Kid iBollmet 
Elrafte 13 
Cziefchiicl 3(o5erl Tiiiidjircirdjlcvj Epandan 
Weg 007 Ji 40 
ffzicfcitn uticbri.s- Packer Charlb CSitaCrücfc 
Siraftc 4 
(TjiePlil oiitbctifc Frau Vr'G2fliiifüifieii|ir 75 
Czicölik ‘.'Irluc (fnvii; Postansesl XW21 Irijciter 
Slrnfte 13 
— Leo ßigcnlsim fli'pcniit BieSdorser 3u üO_E 
—SiUiclnt Hohirt 0:U Thaersit 3 
Czieklinski Slnra Jiiiarreiihdlg X\Vs7 Sioitol: 
kcr Lir 17 T. 
SCIfrrJt Acamt Mahlods ?.^arkgraseu 
strafte 9 E 
Cjirszhna Will, PolCbEelr XWb" vagotoitrll 
Cziczzyna Fritz Koch S036 iStener Sie 22 
ö^iharz Carl ObKellnerKarow Schräger Weg 
-Franz ObKellner Schönebg Eedansir 75 
—ffiar ffingtflr Jlngejt Weiftensee Wigandolale 
£iraiic U 
Czikkus Silber! MonleiirX^65 Martin Lpitz-Str 3 
—31min Plinlcriii N20 Buliinannftr 19 
—Paul Lagerarb X 20 Badstr 17 
CzikowSN Anna Zigarrcichdlg 027 jlmutsti 
Nr 3. 3a T. 
—Otto BovISbau Lichleiikg 0112 Ccharnwebe 
Ttraße 14 
Czirzzqna irrit Koch S03G Sitiicr 2ir 28 
—Paul Bortühr 034 Slragmaimflc lj 
Czik»« ÜlUßujic Slcntntrin KOöj Pre»;Iaiili 
Allee 230 
CziljuSky Hermann ÄrastloAührXJlHnsnicnstrb 
Czilling Saiiälau Zahntechn. Ladorat (iljaclt: 
Bleil'treuftr 62 T 
Gjilot ticorg Axa|i»fü[)t Charlb Lchillersu 44 
kzilobcck Walter Reichob Arb Ntiö ßnebtich 
Sfmiiic-lljcr 30 
Czimatis Albrecht Tr2ng Haup!ni Cchiuargen- 
bf Heiligendannner Eli. 13 T 
Cjimkk O-lar Herienbell  ct.5pcr.iil  titmniilcr 
Strafe 3 T. Wohn Nr 111 T. 
Gjimmrtat Jtml Monlcur fiarliljst Torolhea 
Ittoiit 2ja 
Czimzoll Slll'er! MazisiAngest XO 18 Eliiabeth 
jtrafet 50. s.l 
(fjincjdU Cito £lc)ipcr SW10 Cebastiainir 2,i 
bzinczkl Albert Pol Beauit Neukollir Scllcftr 23 
—August Mckcr Neulolln Neckarstr 11 
Czinczol Al-red Thealcrmal S12 Riiterstr 29 
—H°»s PolObAachloisir S03G Schiciiichc Är27< 
—Hermann Zigarrci, 0112 Siirlmiljstr OJ T. 
-Huri Älem^ncr X01S Cl&mger 2u 12 
—Cito Papierhdlg SO30 Cchlesijchc -lc 27c 
—Cito Tcputant Buch Bücher Aue 29 
Czinczvil gmit Hcrrcuwäjche XO jöPnjii'iiciuSe 
—Cito Papierhdtg ä030 Schleiische «lr 27b 
(Tiinjcatt Zran; Schlosser Spandan Hasenniar!l4 
—Cito Siajin; fiuijc Tempelhj iliottjatiiucg 8 
(?jint>i’olord Ulicharii Loloniotiv-^ühcer'Auw 
SO 'M Cianicnjit 31 
Ejinkcwttz Wiüy iiiiiufgcf) N5S tvelhsenianestr 4 
(sjinfin Cilu Gchleiia X20 Priu;enaltee 4(i 
Csäimf Aljred 2usiallat Büro £tcgliy Lachse». 
waldstr 14 T. 
—$niiio Fiiseurmsti Tempelds Aibrechlsir 22.24 
-Erich Roljrleg Lichtcnbg Rudijerslr 3d 
(fjiot ©ttluib öiim-nmrl tiW29 Solmcsir 30 
—Herbert ('iiutiuncilki Maricnsld CauCuiiyc 
Slmsic 11 
—Leopold Ctadiob Seit n D X\Y21 Clbcii. 
burqer Elrnsjc 31 
Cziolkoo HelencLchrerin!)!icberschöiic>oHa!nstr2I 
— Suliamie Hilssschullehr Niedcrschoiiew Hain- 
strafe 50 
ffjloltmoSli Carl Maler liljnrH) t'locliicsii 71 
Sjiammcr Mnj- SitaBcutcinig X 54 Cchwedter 
(Slrafjc 204 
ffiioto August Iclcjr Auss Xü4 -chiinhause 
Allee ISfiii 
Czipak SlapcUinjit Cihöneb., Gutzlowsir 7 
^zlpkuö Carl Eüdsruchlhbl Jtöpcmif Schlobstr 
(TjipnM A Cciseuhdlz X21 0c Hamburger Sir 
— Erich Bauiustc cpanöou S'rctlftv 30 
—Erich HanbelSm 031 Weidenweg 9 
Czipulittvsli Brich Nbhn Beanit Sltuliilsii XI)ü 
ringet 51t 37 
—Karl Buchdruck Tpanbau GartcusclderTtr 132h, 
Czimit Georg Trchcr X4 Borsizstr 4 
(s.jirt Rran; PolBeaintX58 Ctargarber 21t 4i; 
—Reinhülb Pensionär HarlShst Rhenser Weg 12E. 
— Wilhelm Siimicb X055 Pasteurstr 8 
—Wilhelm Lerw Jnspekt Tempelhs i’tlboinfir 3.i 
ffjitfott Alex Scloupol X6S AHIbecker Etc 15 
— Elisabeih Cberschwesl i R X W87 LevehowsirlO 
Karl Amtogeh 8W 29 Miltemoalder Sir 15 
—itoniob Lehrer i R Charlb Tpielhagenstr 7 
-Kurt flajicnlcil Siitlriib.i Möllendorsstr 84.85 
Paul Slnfleitclll Charlb Tanlelmannslr 22 
(szirwon Rri|; finvnv Jühr £0 30 Liegnitzer 
Etrasie 4» 
(Tjifrf) üugiifi Slnblcl) S.V,!ifc’r i3i X055 Allen 
flciiicr 6n 21 
Czischka Eustau Maler 8030 Frlckeiistciiistt 9 
— Waller Maler Neukolln Zeitzer Eit 5 
!5.,I!chkc Arthur iUiutscIi Echönebg ECcri 
straijc 80. SOn 
Ernst (liibl Arb XC5 Aurgoborsstr 11 
—Erwin Prokurist SBUmcrsbt 40 T. 
-Herbert Äorresponb £6cr|diünclu Goelhestr VO 
(sjifd Ara»i>,!ci Tirellricc 'Jiciiiiiieubt Buchsen- 
weg 21 
Gjiftclsfi Joses Ob Postschassn ^eulölüi Bieb- 
richcr Eir 13 
(T.lisSInt ftiul Echlosser Schöuebg Bahnsir 41 
GjiSmoroefi) Michael Pensionär b\Y 2I Plan- 
user 79. 60 
K.iiffon Jlurl Beaiut X"055 BraiuiätcrgctElilV 
Cjiszak Giaiiii'laitv Äranjühr Charlb ChristitrL 
(i.iitoifi Bruno Glcllrif S030 'Jffirficnüctgct; 
Stiosjt 74a 
Czihkat Artur Maler X055 Rykestr 40 
Cziupka Georg Bürovorsteher Lidjltitmbc, 
Müncl>cuer Etr 14 E 
Cjmorf Hedivig Lcrtret Lichteriid Siomifit 20 T 
Czmol Georg Trchcr Lege! Leiistr 44 
—Jljcobot ftaiijm X113 Meyerheimstr 12a 
lszuaniou Icko Charlb Reichsstr 21 T. 
(fjmillfa Paul Heilgeh Mahlodi SSadjolbct. 
heibe 10 E 
Lzocholtwski Wilhelm Bote Echnmtgcnbs 
Lundekchlestr 21 
Czochralski Reinhold Pianostimmer Xl In. 
oalibcnstr 35 
(?jO<f Franz Maurer 8030 Köpenicker Etr 191 
—Renate Echwejter Charlb ftontslt 102 
—Richarb Monlageinspeltor lEcißcnfce Busch 
(lDce OSa 
CiübrotBSli Fiauz Makler Eteglitz Akazie,istr 2 
Cjogalfit Aböls Billarbbezieher SO 36 (Üorligct 
~ träfet 71 
—Anna Fleischerei X*113 Wichertslr 65 T. 
—Fritz Ingen Halensee Joachim Friebrich 
Etratze 39. 40 T. 
—Johann Weilgengm Reinickenbs GrünerWeg24 
—Iiilinz Lerlrct X 4 Liivalibenstr la 
Czogallit Konrad Elektromonleur XW21 Wil> 
helmechavener Elc 40 
Czok (>)iistcii) Wächter Epanbau Charloltenstr 7 
'sohaim Monteur itutoiu Aeulhcner Etr 36 E 
Start ilausm Xäl Lothringer Eir 47 T. 
Michael Personenkontroll Charlb Herschelsir 8 
Walter Ncichsangest Charlb Kauunmer Etr 7 
Czolbc Bruno Trphil Dipl Jng CbiRcg'Jlat 
Friedenau Wilhelm^höher Eir 18.19 
Eduard 'JU’hn Beamt \V57 PaHaeiir 26 
Emil Tiichler X58 Griel'inowsir 1 
Fritz Echriitsetz X053 Pren;Ia»cr Allee 5 
Margcrrele Schneider WaibmanSlnstGuiachtsirl 
Maria Handstickerei XW87 Wilingeruser 5 T. 
—Paul Bäcker N 53 TreZIowsir 51 
Richard Malenusir SWJj 1 Bclle-Allianee 
Sltoste 79 T. 
Richarb Zementier X055 Chodowicilisir L4 
Wilhelm lsm Singest Neukolln Steinmetzsir 59u 
Wilhelm ZkilungSsahr X113 Carnicn Sijloa- 
eimfiL’ 121 
CzolgajewSIi Kasimir Gigcnl Mmicnfli Krön- 
siadter 'Äq 10 E 
Sjolgoft Leo Hauswart WilmeiLds Kursürslen- 
dainm 100. 107 
ffjoltviS AHanSwart Charlb Trendelinburgsirlü 
lslollaikLudwigFulirgeschXOI3^a,idwchrstr4v»7. 
—Richard Ueljict X W87 Tile Warbciiber>z-Ltr 13 
—Rosa Modistin NO 43 Laudwehrsir 40 n 
(szollakTavid l'urombbcl SW 03-jimiiietstt 60 T. 
-Slirfmtb flaiism Nli8 Chorincr Slt 38 T. 
ffä«ntI£rira@ljuiiinili(W15ftiirffitfltnbomral95T. 
-Hermami iwusm Cliarlb <5i)bcl((t 44 T. 
—'Henuan» Czollcl Texiilwrhblg 0 2 Kloster 
slriijjt 17—19 T. 
Czollrk & Geballt Zigaireiiiirosjhblg Eleglitz 
Ma>l:lstr 52 
^zombera Gertrud Platzanweis C2 Lüdeustr 22 
(fjdmmrr Kcoig Elraiinib Führ iReiiiiifcnbl 
Benlestr 88 , 
Czompel Arlhur Tischler NO18 @r. Franlsurler 
Etratze 84 
ffjottfl« Willi fltafliu Führ 034 Eberlystr 17 
(Tzop Aiigust Schneider S42 Alexanbrinenstr 100 
(Jzopil Paul Friseur X 20 Aoloniestc li 
Cfjopffl Felii Oraelbaumstr f Kinoorgeln XO 
Lanbwchistr 20 T. 
Fj0pIllckJ°haMcSPsarccr803üPlcIserTti'3.47. 
lszort Joses Echneider Äeisicnsee Qlcnctalfit 100 
Ezoska Iohaimcs i'leBgcljilsc 0112 Sfihlijch^ 
sliaste 44 
(fjoffcif Anna «eisen X 53 ,"?ranscckystr 18 
—iScrktib Fischhdlg SW29 ©tacsefic 18 
Czoflek Alsrcb Ob viig Epandau Rnhlebcncr 
Etrasie 147 
Karl Obsihblg X31 Ackersir 113 
(sjoftti o-iiebtirt; Just L-achlmsir Charlb Tegeler 
!Z5cg 17-20 
Czowzinöki Heinrich Schneiderei XG5 Boycn 
slrajic 40 
(kz.inoniSki AohanneS Banlbcaint X"54 Zehd 
Nicker Eir Ui 
<5ztcmaschFraiizTcckiiii!WiliiierbdsBor!ii>nerLtr8 
Cztcrnasty Agiieä Wio Charlb TanckelmannstrlZ 
—AunandMaschinenarb StairkeiiAHIbeerensteig 
—Bertholb Maler X 65 Wagiiitzsir 27 
Czuba Bruno Hau-mart Charlb Baperiiallee 44 
—2l)codot Werlzeughärt X65 Müllerslr 150 
P,iu6n( Joses Heizer Mariendi «aiserstr 17—21 
-Loren; Zeilmig-sahr 842 Lranienslr 130 
(fjubtfXicoÄrasldroirfjtcnbcsN K5LüllicherElrl2 
—Clnj8ohinoii»|fi[)t 19i XW215Buubc5ratii|cr<5 
C zubowiczFri tzEchlojscrX 057>EaarbrückerEtr 1 
—Hiiflo Mellereibes N05Ü Eaarbrückcr Eir 14 
—Walter Postbkliieböatü Bicöds Herzogstr 
Czuchviik Et Kausni 0 112 Äabriel War-SItlS 
CzuczkaCrichklousinWilnieröds Siilel6a*etfir25 
Czudnocholvcti Charloite Eleiiotypistm XV35 
Elegliber Sir 13 
—Gernnd lmisin jlngcsl SW61 Möllernsir 94 
—Gustav Tischler Epaadau Pol^dainer Eir 17 
—Mot Elrasansi Borsieh i R Mirhlsbs Bikloria 
firasic 7 
—C1Io Maschinist 027 Kraulsir 31 
-Paul HcilpraltiliLharlbMilnicrsdoricrEtr 107T. 
CjubnofoiMfi Robert Büchcrrcvis Hoheuschönhs 
egiterslr 47 
(?lubnotoic,z 
—Czubnowiez & Hinz Bctmessimgsöiiro» N4 
Chansseeslr 103 T. 
Robert Bereif) Landmcjj Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Augusir-Etr 78 
Cj«d»y Gottlicb Eteiiisetz Wilmcrsdj Kaiser- 
allee 182. 183 
Lzudowsti Billy Angestellt 027 $lnmen|ir 54 
Czndzrwitz Gustav Zimmerm 0112 Kronprinzen 
firasic 13 
Tjügcr Witheliu ßaufut N20 Eolbintr Sie 40 
Tzuh»» Alsted ikleklrik X 65 Tcgeler Eir 38 
Czuja Albcrt flntijm tiW2i) Ioflenerstr 51 T. 
ff 3« jtleic j itiirt SchueiberX^b8Ld!rber,erStr46 
Czilla Franziöka Plätterin Lichteiibg Kautstr 5 
(Post Rumtuclsb) 
Czukewitz Franz Büsellier Hohenschönhs Am 
Faulen See Nr 6 
Tzuliuü Erika Zigarreir W30 Epttjcrer Sir 2 
CjulkowskiÄilhclm Aleischcruisir Echönebg Mo. 
numeulcuflt 31a 
ffziiiiczulcit Albcrt Uhren XT20 Badstr 30 T. 
Czmrdrik 'JJiatia Echncidcr XW7 Schmnamiftt 17 
ffzupnlla Julius Schlosser XV 87 Gotzkowöky- 
strasze 12 
CM^cuiiti Franz Echloiser Xöl Lottumstr 10a 
GjUpri« Carl Inst Juspekt Lleglitz Rmcphujitr 3 
Sjurfltt Erich Jtanjin Lälönebg Eisacksir W 
(szurlok Margarete Kontoristin SO26 Muskauer 
Elrniic 21 
Czurlomsli Frunz Ingeiricur KarlShst iDiactji 
burgeiiir 73 
e.Pjurnensli RorbertCleliril 027 BlumeitstrS? 
Czursicdcl Willi Glaser HmiiSbf Kaiserstr 3 
Czwolma Erich EleIlrolech»ik!>!eiiIölliiBergslrI48 
—F Ifigenlmncviii Adlcrshs äcrnstablet Weg53E 
—Cito Tischler S\V29 Kortestr 13 
Czwaline Heinrich Banklauji» Zehlciidj Teister- 
psab 15 E 
Czwaliu»« Emil jicichi-6 Jnspekt Span bau 
Pichelidorser Eir 10 
—Friebrich Pensionär öiubow Akeleiweg 31 E. 
—Margarete Büroanzes! S036 Sorauer Etr 19 
—Paula iSiobijiiii Charlb Kaijerbamm 23 X 
(kzwartek Gerhard Echinieb ’Jlaljnibi Priiil 
Albrecht-Etratz« Cjwarltt’schcä Hans E 
Czwieluilg Aloys Bäcker X31 Bollaslr 23 
—Jritz Werkzeugm HermSbf BiSmarckslr 95 
<5jwik Hand Echlosser Witteiiau Tuchertiveg 1 
ikzwikla Stuiia Butkanisiciaiistalt S\V 19 Slltj« 
stubtinciiftc 01 T. 
—Bruno leinkänl X055 Weisienburger Elf 03 
—Karl Angestellt SScijicuiee Pistorinsstr 73a 
—fiibreig Cleuer-Ob Eckr I 31 Marienbs 3(if> 
borfer Eir 100 
—ilinbolf 2ust Eekr XW87 Neues Ufer 12 
Czwiklinski BonisaeiusSchlosjerXtiöGerichlslrSU 
—Karl Ledmor WilmerSds Berlincr Glr 41 
—Luise Plätterin Heiligenfee üirschallee 35 
Czwiklitzer HcrinaiinEssig 0 27S3ra«nctWfglOOT. 
—ßctuiaimStausiu N055 itcmmelioeg 6 
—Jlniolf Kausm Tempelhs Berliner Eir 28a T. 
lszwillus Gustav Postschassn SW29 Urbanstr27 
Czwlnk Ernst Bers Kausm itiUmciobf Ecrfciier 
Etraste 51 
Paul fiüdiettchci X58 Gleiiullr 43 
GjWebjinSfi Pnnl PostAssisi ilitiniifcr.bi ävat« 
dowslr 3 
Czwoidziilsk!Waller ElolistikFriebrichöhg tiil» 
aeiiburgcr Etr 19 
Czyba Aljred Stellm Charlb Ojaloaiusfc 17 
—Georg Rohrleg Charlb Chrisistr 12 
-Harry Echmied Clmrlb Nehringstr 21. 22 
l5jybik Ernst Stadtinspekt Köpenick Erünauer 
Elroße 109 
Czqborr HairS Werkzengm XC5 Echuljtr 10G 
-Hermann Echlosser X65 Kameruner Eir 10 
l?zhli»rra Max Technik Charlb Sllazieiiatlec 41u 
Ottilie Ecisenhdlg XW87 Zwinglisti 40 
—Otto Masischneiberei W30 tzohensiansensir 9 T, 
—Waller Schneider Charlb Goebelstr 98 
E.iybulka Auguste Echitcibetiu SW 61 Tcltoirier 
~traße 53 
—Ifnul Aiamt XW21 Prihwalkcr Eir 17 
—Lubwig Postinspekt SO 30 Köpenicker Eit 2 
—Paul Reichsb Angesl Pankow Görschüi 30 
(5/>ych Fritz kansm Angcst 0 31 Weinelcr Eir 27 
Ezychi Friebrich Hmiüioatl SW 19 Echarrcnstl 
Nr 11-13 
Czycholl Heinrich L b Landjäg a 2 X01S Langen- 
beckitr 10 
Waller Elfltni SWGl Walerloouser 14 
irzVchoratzkiHcinzKnpjcrschi!! MaricndsRathauZ- 
strni'ie 7 
Czychotoeki Cllillc Jigarruihdlg Charlb Wind¬ 
icheidsir 21 T. 
Czychulski Friebrich Echlosser SO36 Heidel¬ 
berger Slt 3G 
CzYganBern.^.Ingenieur SleglidRotlMbnig- 
strasze 4 
—Bruno 2 rogisl Rosenlhal SjauplMt 12 T. 
—Bruno fiausin SW29 Hafcnheibt 01. 62 T. 
—Christor Schmied Adleröl,, Biimmdjii 63 
Emina LebenSiuillelhblg Karolineuhs Rehseid« 
straße 4 T. 
—Ernst Schneidermstr X24 Auguststr C3 
—Güiilher kjm Äugest Epaitbau Daumstr 22 
Linie Selrel W 35 jtliidiit 36 
—Ludwig Pensionär Johannislal Köiiigöheide- 
totg 287. 289 
—Maria Schriftstellerin Charlb Cauerstr 9 
—Richard Ziseleur SW'29 Urbansir 117 
—Theodore Tilezr Scitelniin i R Pankow Binz- 
stratze 41 
—Waller CBeriitgrii Charlb Mommsenslr 31 T 
—Walter Schristteit Schönebg itleiic Tteiiiuicli- 
firaüc 3 
—We:»er Geltet Pankow SatlsiaMcr Etr 18 
—Willi Schlosser Buckow Chausseeslr 86. 87 
Czvgan-Treuburg Walter GeschästiSsühreiid 
Borstanbsinitglb Schönebg Neue Ruinier Sir 5a 
Czygauowski Süall't Handlgsgch Spanbau 
Tallgower Sir 5 
Czylonz Willy Kra twsnhrer X'XVjO Pmilstc20 
Czylwa Hermann PsSelr Neiilollu Friedelstr 34 
Cifltoiif grrtz Äausol N018 Thorner Sir 6 T. 
Czymanski Kurt Gomldschm Hchenschöiil;! Tinge 
städter Eit 49 d 
Czymay Gust Schneid Charlb (ürolmant fit 53. 51 
Czymmcck Georg Kansm Lilmersdj Badensche 
ttatze 39 T. 
Ezymmek TauielTischletHaheiischonhs Wriezener 
Sirasje 13 
—EliriedcEigcniüniWaibmannslnstBoitbicksir71E 
—Friebrich Pol Hauplmarfilmstc S\V29 Heimfic 
3ic 21 
—Herlhn Frau Tahlcm In bet Halde 15 E T 
Czypionla Franz Kausm Spanbau gtai’v'u 23 
(fzijpull Friedrich Glaatvbeamt Slcinicfeiibf 
Benkesir 93 
Czyyulowski SususlStnsiroFüljt NVT87 Beusiel- 
ilrube 10 
—Richard Wagenbau Spanbau Siikciiflt 2> 
ffjljmit Berla Ww W57 ilngletstr 16 T. 
-Max Pol Ob Wachlmstr SW61 Tkllower StiSl 
—Paul Obst- u Scmüsehblfl NG5 Triststr 59 T. 
—Waller ficiiim Tempelhs Berliner Etr 32 T. 
Czyrt War Bmikbeanit Neukölln 5tl Lmistr 4 
—Theodor Schneider Mahtsdj Rlt-MahlSbors 03-
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.