Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Czaika 
— 386 - 
Czekanski 
<Tjnif(i Ernst Lokoinotivheiz NG5 KimttschonsttlGCzapski Jda Stau WSO AnSbacher 6k 4 T 
—gram Schneid , D ülcutolln Pilügetslt 61 -Johanna ÜB in Chatlb Slhoinallee 29 T. 
-Gerhard Ingenieur üticiiiensce iUtischallcc 97 !—Mai flaufm Wlü Wiel-indstt 30 T. 
-Hein; Schneid 3kn!»lln Pslügetsir 8 
—Mann Frlücfjrctlii Stupemcl Bachwitzei Glr 5 
—illlartm tiürütcr Pankow Steile Sir 31a 
—Martin 28ct(tcugin X 53 Buchhalter Glr 11 
— Cllilic Fabrkbes XW87 Allouaer Sir 37 E 
—Richard Maschinist 031 Pel^tSbuiget Si 
—Siegmund SBi'bljau 0 34 Iilsilcr Slt 7.'i 
—ElanislauS Kuchbind SlciitoIIu Richardstr 4 
—Theodor C6er61cncrii:!p flopeimtUljlenfjorslE 
Slra&c 14 E 
—‘SSitlor G„(iifo, fiiihrnicfeu, N 24. (flfä[[er< 
Strafte 50T5M Uibii. 41)82, X24, Linie»str.l25 
T. D 1, -104(1. 
Czaikaiuoky Ignatz Inst Sekt Slarienil 
i’llbiilalueg li 
CjojfoloäU Felix Maurer N65 Gchulflr 77 
-Hans 3oa Seit N20 Lchwedenstt 12 
— Heinz ittaitrofilhr SO 30 Wiener Sie 30 
—Johannes JnslJnspekl I 3i Schönetg Ebers' 
strafte 80. 80a 
—Marie Verlänser X013 6>eorqenkirchstt 27 
—Max straft» Führ SB'iftenfec $ijtorm6jtc 25 
Czainski Berta Knopjlochjtepper X018 'Palv 
(abeiiitr 91 
—SlaniSIaus Maurer S03G Gkalitzer Gk 118 
S$»iot Alsred Santbeamt RosenIhalSchöllhauser 
Skafte 43b Niederschönhs 
—Paul Gleklromoiit Fricbenait Handfetyslt 77 
—Roman Bankbemnt Siiedeifäiönhf ftctjlaitiw 
atlec 8 a 
—Samuel it|m SW 11 fileinbceteiisii 21 
—Wilhelm Schlos>er N 4 Gdiönfjol^er G!t 22 
Czainsli Betihold Polier 0 27 Statnfir 05 
Ezakalla Ftan; Gdiloficr X113 IsländischeSIr4 
Czako (Jm-terith Dr-Jng Chemik WilmerSdf 
tolbeäfjeiraei Stt 3 T. 
Czakowitz Alfred Kellner X58 OdcrberqerGtr 34 
Czakowski Linien, Schnhin N 4 Novalisstt 3 
EzalivÄkY Herta grau \V 15 Xanten« 6k9T 
Cz»marsIyOtloKrajlii'F>ihiNe»IölliiWeserftr76 
Czanderna Emil Angelt Gpandan Petzoldtweg21 
—Otto Eilbetschmied Gljarlt Eilmctrbotfet: 
Straße 25 T. 
CjenofSfg Margarete Sudihalt XGÜLiocrpooler 
Strafte 4 
—Otto Sicher N G5 Tubliner Sir 20 
EzapansNHelene eigentiim 0112 Gemneftt 22 E 
—Walter Hanblgsgeh 0112 Seumeflr 22 
Czapck Franz Mechanik Sieinrnssi Oinümeti G3 
» Czapirwski Brtmo Schmied SO 36 yieirsiei 
Berget Slt 81 
Czapiewski?srtur Maurer 0112 strosfener Glr 2C 
—Johann Schlosser X043 Ftiedenstr 7 
—Klara it Wauda Kefchw SWG8 Höchste 5 
—Peter Hilfsschaffn 0112 Gütlelslt 29 
—Waller Schneider N54 Zehdenicket Slt 15 
Czapkowski Albert ZcdjnilX113®iatmicrGk26 
Sä<Hita Emma Lebensrnittel!,,dlg Staat'ir Set. 
liner Git 78 
—Hans Friseur XO 43 Mehnerstr 1 
—Johann Schlosser Staafen Berliner Nr 78 E 
—Kurt Ob Inge» Gharlb Btedlschueidetfir 121? 
—Bllli handlgsgeh YT3S Blume? Hof 7 
CzaPlewSti Alfons ksm Angest X24EtsisserGk 60 
—Anlon Polier SO 36 Harzer Sie 2 
—Ignatz ObWächt 0112 Dossesir 13 
Tzxplicka Julia Schneider N018 Palisadeiistr 57 
CzaPlicki gelirGigentiim GhariB 2etnliiitg|lr2ü 
E T. 
CzaPlinsNBcnihardPuppensxiklkr^OlSKiiip' 
xobeftr 4a 
—Stil« Sttiiolinpisiin N63 Samlinrfit 8 
—Heinrich ilkrtrel Chailb SofimeDerftt 10 
—Joses Handelsui 0112 Weichsclslr 18 
—Wariin Klempner NenlöNn Wartliesir 53 
—Max BürouotfUH Rudow firoltiäfir 4 E 
—Michael Metallschleis Rudow Strafe 12!)Rrl8E 
Czaplmsky Rubols BälkermstrL036Admiralstr7 
EzaPlowSki Anlon Seisienpolitinnjl SO 30 M»?- 
fauet Git 27 
—Carl Flvschermstr Chailb Goklhistr 43 
—Franz Gchlosjet NW87 Seuchlinftr 8 
<kzaPolisEmma!kontorisiiiiLberschöiie»>!8aIIstr7k 
CzayowSki Paul SadiMl'pen fiöpeniif iRudomer 
Straße 42 T. 
bzapozyl Paul Muük N65 Adoljsir 13 
lkzappCrichDr philChemikPankowTamerowftrK^ 
—Luise Pciisionür NXV21 ‘BiKjtto-SfjaveiitTelt33 
<?zapraiki StaniKmis HaudelSin W57 SEfntet- 
leldint 11 
kszapskl Auqusie Stu Cbarlb Höldkilinstr 11T. 
—15,ich jierfret W35 BlumeS Hos )5 
—(Jugenic Fabtilkes tinmetoali SiäniariaHee 
i»!r '» E T. 
—Friedrich Blri!rislaIlVN»icrSds Satterpl<rtjl&1 
Wohn Wilmersds Beruliardiir 15a 
—Georg Tentist SUraet«fif SScitk 29 T. 
—8cot3 Ä>rJlechtJaniu u ‘Jlotai CharlbSchlnier^ 
ffrafie 12 T. 
—('leorg Perltet SW 68 Wilhelmsit 139 T. 
—Grete Ww Tchonebg .yanplflr Ui T. 
—Hans Strcr pol Silmcilbj 3iii6c:sjcinietSlt 4T. —: 
—Richard Siaiiivt Tempelys Braunschweiger 
iliiiUl 127 
—Richard SIrasllu Führ Obetschöuelv Deulstt 17 
-'Siegfried Czapsli Gchneibefartifel engros 
SW l'J Alezandrinenstr 68. 69 T. 
—Giecifrieb Äoirsm KW87 Flcnsburger Gtr 14 
—TheodorIiqarrenhdl01l2 Rene Bahnhosftr36l'. 
Sinceiit Schmied N65 Adolsstr 13 
Ezarkowsli Johann $!ii(h6inb6harl6Gdjlületfir8 
—Johann Ptuuoiuu Gtaateu Fiulenlruzet Weg 
fii 80 
-Joses Dreher SBeiüeiisce Betüner Alice 1G3 
-Leo Kellner (Tl)atl6 GatdeS bit GorpfStr 16 
—Max Schlosser Weifjensee Berliner Allee 101» 
—Paul Schneiderei Charlb Potsdamer Git 47 
Tzarlixskl Adolf flaufm N055 Jablonslistr 6 
Adolf Slniiim Charlb SSlelautjli isS T. 
—'Conrad CzaclinSli Nacht Jnh G Lüdicke 
Seisengrotzhdlg Weitzensec PisloriuSItr 81 T. 
—Contad Privatier W BO Pmqcr Glr 13 
—Frieda Gcschäslssühr Charlv Sybelstr 43 
—Frieda Ww Charlb Wielandstr 38 T. 
—Georg itaiism fiidjlerslb Asternplatz 3 T. 
—Georg Seriret W15 Pariser Sir 50. 57 T. 
—Herbert fiaimit Charlb KautsirI34d T. 
—Horleiisit «tau XV15 Angelder Stt 1. 2 T. 
—Leopold Renlner 027 Holimarllftr 48 a 
—Cvfar Kürschner N58 Hochmeisterftr 13 
—S Kauf»! Charlb fionigSloeg 24 T. 
Czarlmsky S Kausi» EilmetSb j5!a fiauifdicSlr 24 
T. 
Czarnriti Bernhard Ob Särlnct Niederschönhs 
Charlvilwstt 'S! 
—Gilt! Reichdd Hcbetlcach Angest Johamiislhal 
Riidolscr Sie 10 
—Cduatd HaudelSm 034 Zonido>fcr Glr 7 
—Ewald Maurer NW87 Wiltslockct Gti 9 
—ßflii Aaploit Paulow Kissiugenstr 33 
— CSnuin Büglet X58 Dau^igrr Slt 89 
—Ftan; Grotzlsm Lberschönew SSilhclmintiv 
hosstt 15 T. 
—Frau; filtmcuct K 53 Sencscldctslr 10 
—*Bfrant Giametfi, giqorten», Zigarettew 
Tabak-Grohhandlung, Obetschönew, Cdisonstt. 
ilx. 02 T. S 3, 0392, 1760. 
Georg Kansm Heiligensee Sambodftr 30 
—Hans Poslbeanü Sleutölln Roseggeriit 7 
Hetinann Bütgeriusita D Frohimii LaudhauZ 
am „Hubertuitocg" 
—Ignatz Fleiichetinfir 027 Blninenftt 22 
—Jfidot Schmieb K4 Schlegelftr 22 
—,'konstaiilin Maurerpol Segel Zielowstt 127 
—LabislauS Schlöffet 617 Brauner Weg 61 
—Leopold Klempner NVi’87 All Moabit 67 
Ludwig Poflinfp K055 Elbinger Glr 46 
—Max So»isie»t X58 Oderberger Sir 38 
-Kor Zimmer»! Zehlendf Mnchnower Glr 3 
—Paul Klempner SO 3G Wiener Stt 20 
-Paul Lehrer Weikensee Cchönflr 36 
—Waller Gesch Führ NW87 ScBetzoroflc 16 
-Wallet Pfötlnet W8 Hinter derKalhKirche 3 T 
—SSanda BuchHall SteufSVit Fulbaslr 11 
Gjomcs Lazar Zigarreuhdlg X6D Cchönwaldcr 
Gtrabe 2 T 
Czarnctzli Merl SladimspekIZehIe»dsKleislsir28 
—Anna Handels»,. N31 Etralfuuder Sir 53 
—Nina Rorresfrmbenliii Schnmrgeiibs Hohen- 
zollerndamm 54 T. 
Arliir Resneul W35 Lsitjolcfir 67 
—Ssugusl Fleischet Fricbenaii Odenwalbstt 6 
—Eduard.Herremnod V50 Passaner Stt 2 T. 
—@ltia6til)t8n6aiib8ancitsiSid)tcrjlb 2SilleIfnl4 
Erust Gchuhm S(f)öne6g Wilhelm Hausj-Gtr 19 
(Post Ftiebeiia«) 
Ftaii; Ziniiucni, HeinerSds Prenzlaner Pro¬ 
menade 49 
— Helmut Baiiunternehm Gleglitz Mcnckeustt 51°. 
—tzennanii Hauswart SW19 Kommandanten 
Glrafce B3 04 
—Rudolf Seriell Cbcriiiip Spaubmi Am Heim 
hott lc 
(fjnriiirioirj I u 2'( Schuhltr W35 Potsdamer 
Strafte 39. 3tfa T 
(Tznrniieuer Jari,ueS praft Zahnarzt SW61 
Blücherstr 15 T 
—Martin Apotheker SW61 Tenipelherrenslr 21 
Cz'arxikow Anna Tr Wilmersds Markobrnnner 
Straße 21 T. 
HanS Architekt SW61 ljHii;krg(tr. 7 
iturl Fabulbes Charlb jtoiugsioeg 11 T. 
Leonie Ww Gteglig Kaiser SffiilhcIm.Slr 6_T 
Waller Fabiiki Lichlei>ld Stcqlitzer Slt 51 T. 
Cjarnlktl Ssugtiit (jjiiiliier Gtartb Marchslr 25a 
August Seit Anffeh Charlb Sophie Charlolle- 
Gtiafze 96 
(?jatitoj»hn Anton C6 Posisekt I N. Lankwitz 
Sei)qcttot<; 8 E. 
!i'oiu[nciii3 Kourcllor i 91 fiöpeiiul S8ic3bor- 
fer Sit 25 
b'zarnoltaJIieichsb 06 Sekr i R Treplow Banni' 
fchulciifit öl (Post Bannischnlcnweg) 
Minna 38to Zehlends Deereuslt 27 E, 
Czaniolvstc August Milchpächl Piinföni ESpIa 
unbc 2 E T. 
-Karl Ppflschaffn SW29 Bctgmaiiiislr 10 
Czarilvwski Slilhm Sttrtclijpctit Ainriends 
Ptühhslr 20 
—Eduard Gürtler NO 18 Friebenflr 30 
—Franz Gallier W35 PolSbaniet Slt 108 T. 
Bcrlrub Geltcläc Tcmpelhf Bayernring 17 
Gnslav just Siatfiliitslr Nenkölln Hobrechlflt 
-Johannes jtaiifni N 61 Ichbenicket Glr 16 
—Wallet Rbhnbebiensl N1 Streichet Slt 58 
Czarnolxsky Albetl Kutscher $ici[)cii]cc Mähler 
(Itaiit 18 
—Albert La<Iietmflt S 42 Wasscrlorstr 63 
-FtniU Siohrkg N31 SheinSberget Slt 59 
—Paul Angest 842 Fütslcnslt 1 
—Richard ftrasiiv Führ Settoall N31 Sliab 
sunder Slt 65 
Czarny Lewei iinnsm NW21 Bochumcr Sir 26 
—Binzen; Schneider SW29 Nostitzslt 19 
sszarrccki August Radio SO 10 gicanberslr 8 
yzarsiedrl Albert Otascmiltt N055 Aolden 
berget Git 30 
Czeritc Hans Tirellot Lichlersd Holbeinslt 60 
—Lena Frau Sleglitz Gchiitzenstt 2*1 T. 
—Johann Schlösset Blanlenb Römetstt 67 
—'Dior Sclseugesch NW40 Lehrtet Slt 37 
Czarski Karl Kansni SW11 Enarlandslt 2 T. 
Czattowski Paul Zeilgöhdl NW21 Btefcowslt 
Ezaniccki Franz Itiastro Führ Tempelhf Mau 
leuffelslr 58 
Cjoriiottn Johann lsiuA»gesl017AniOsil>ahiiho! 
Czarzynski Franz Fahrslnhllüht SO 30 Slalitzer 
StrniiC 29 
—Franz 5!a|feii('olc a D SW29 Böckhslr 49 
Tzasch Statt Bmigesch N\V2l PctIe6etgetSlt39T. 
—Waller Kellner ÄiluierLdf Laiienluirget Slt 
<5zaschkeJoljanncSPHotog^8VV2!>Betgiiia!ins>t23 
Ezaska Heinrich londilot N65 Wagmtzslt20 
-Valentin Posthelf Neukölln Thüringer Glr 33 
Czasnick2qnatzFabrkt027Wa5nertheaterslr427. 
ffjlfttr Julius lisifilet N48 .(topenhageiier Sir 37 
bzahka Anna Schneiderin K 31 Brunuenltr 54 
Czaudcrna Weoig Gil6crsifiiit Gharlb 'Silnieri 
botset Slt 25 T. 
ffjatooitta SJinrut Wlv Sleglitz S'otgftr 6 T. 
Czaya Johann Maler NeiiköNu C,nsetSlr71.72 
Czayl» Albert Lederhdlli NenlölliiHerlaslt l3.19 
—Bernhard 2anienstis Su!-ilmcr»Df Joachim Frie 
biich-SIr 19 
—JohamiaPricalicre K01S LandöbetgetMee>31 
— &icic Stfut Stil) Ftitz-Reullr-Mlee 9 
—Paul Ftifeut f D Gharlb Sleirciifaiibjir 6 T 
—Wilhelm VliigcfleHi 027 Blunikuslr 21 
(szahkowski Fianz Tischler jiculödii Karl: 
garlcnfn 13 
—Johanne? Fleischerei Lichleutg Borhagencr 
Stiafic 42 
lszxyn Fronz Gchuhm 0 31 Richlhoseickt 30 
ffjazn Henuaun Jlraftio Bes Ntiö Geeslr 38 
däe&ut Slugnst Tischler Charlb Stumme Stt 86 
(fjtch Anna Schneiderin \V57 Alvcnölcbenstt 
—Anna Verfich Angest Ftohnau Mnnchcnet Glr 
Nr 31 E 
—Jlleionbet Lithograph Pritz Grüner Weg 4 
—Andrea? Schlosser Eteglitz Düppelstt 28a 
Betnhatb Maler 8W19 Scljbelslt 14 
—Brv.no  Stausm SO 36 Heömanmiset 8 
—Chatlolle Glcuolypiftiu N018 GrFraiiliiitlcr 
SlraßC 74 
—Ch n. S fiSelAto Sri|? Chauffeestt 119 T. 
—Elsa flranlciifchroest Fnedenau WainauerGlt 4 
—Emma Sckiweslet Pankow SSürtzslt 15a 
-Gnmimel (»eschäflsf SO 16 Ohmstt 5 
—Emil Angestellt Paulo» Schelmische Git 33 
—Gmil Sltatzenb Schaff» 625 Kaiferfir 2i 
-Erich Bet! Angest Fiohnau SisuitbciictSk 31 
—Irnist Titelt Südende Bahnslr 17 E T 
—Ernst Fleischetmslt X043 Neue Köuigsitl7 
—Erust (.iaslw Angest N5S Schönhanser Allee 5' 
—Ernst Schlöffet XV87 Rostoiker Stt 28 
—Ewald 2ielict Giaah» Torweg 63 
ycrdiimnb Kraflw Führ K043 Linicnstt 241 
—8tau-, Schulimachcui \V8 Tiartqiasciistt 62 
—tieorg Flcischetmslr W3j <8robadu»ral van. 
Äoester»Ufer 11 
-Georg Innen Charlb äBcruigcrobcr Stt 13 
—@eoui Kranlenpileg Spanban Mntellenweg 3 
—Georg Manier NüS Tan;iger Sir 86 
-Gnstao Vetvielsältignngöbiiro 8016 Niander^ 
siratze 12 T. 
—.pciteit Stehet Panlow Florasir 40 
-Hermann Schweißet Chatlb Knokelsc 
doi|!|ir 49 
Hugo Angestellt X113 Schönflieger Sir 17 
—Hugo Pol Hauplwachtinfit Tempelhf floiv 
laduiflr 18a 
—Joses Manrerpol Chatlb Kaiser Friedrich>ZtkK8 
—Leo Hilf-; iucichcnivrlS\Vll@cho»cliergcrSlrl5c 
-Sffirt? kiginlüm Charlb B>4»lliickstr 25 
MargaicleBerkänsetiiiS^V68Allc2alobstrlS.lg 
—Max Photograph X65 Reinickenborsct Slt 21 
—Paul Schlosser SW29 SolmSjlr 9 
—Richard staffieret X65 Scherctslt 11 
—Richard Schlösset X20 Wiesenslt 40 
Ejcch RiiSölf«Ukbelstepp X5l MuWlc‘7 
—Simon LebenSmitt Reiniikcnbf Blankeslr 13 
—Thomaö Haiidelsm 9iciiIJHit Berliner Slt 18.10 
—Thomas HanbelSn, Neulölln Matcschslt 16 
—Thomas Rbhn Angest Kntlshsl TreSkowallee 75 
—Viktor fiaitsm Chatlb ©uatcüftt 14 
-Waller Baiikproknrisl SchinargendsChatlollen- 
üriiiiitct Slt 9 
—Walter Maschine,ischlossTcgclAinBahnhosplatz 2 
—Wilhelm Bücket X043 Batnimstt 13 
Wilhelm Gatag Betwalt X54FehtbellinetStt SO 
Wilhelm Kanfni Neuköllu Bütknetslr 25 
CzechanowskiGiislavLichlanIagXOlSjrmprode- 
sltatze 4a T. 
—Reinhold Landger Direkt Schmaigendf Char< 
lolleubninner Slt 5 T. 
—Werner Angestellt N 68 Choriner Git 4fi 
?zech»I» Adolf Kanfm X 65 dollfAcdsk 7 
Czechowlcz Wenzel Rohrleg Renkolln Hobtechl» 
sltatze 76 
Czcchowoki Alex XO 55 Rnkestt 45 
—Erich Hilssbklriebsassist Charlb SBilmerstorsct 
Slraßc 149 
—Sfranj Angest W57 Kuriiiärkische Slt 12 
—Sjermnun Lberschahn Grijönebg Mühlenftr 18 
—Kasimir HanblgSgeh XW21 Gmbcnct Slt 10 
—Matjau Kausm NW 21 Bitkenllr 47 
—Martin Ktansüht Gpandau Eltatze 515 ütr 39 
SlaniS! it«sict!)i N 65 Ghaitfictslt 14 T. 
Czrchowskl» 
—•Albert C;echowSky Lebeuöniillelhdlg NW21 
Birkenstt 49 E 
—Alexander Reich°ü Juspelt Lankwitz BeHing» 
strafte 18 
—Engen Sldnlf l'ra Singest Schinöckwitz Kaiser 
Wilhelm.PI 12 
—Joachim Technik leget Mat,ahnsit 9 
—Galenit,iAngestellt XV57 Jlutfürstenflt Ixt 
—SSladirlans Dachdeckern!slr X65 Anlwerpener 
S [raste ->5 t. 
(szcciiiski Georg Krastw Führ Rosenlhal 
Hauplsit 159 
(Tztciot Pmil Seriret SO36 Mahbachuset 61 7°. 
bzcck Ferdinand slädl Arb,S W29 3o||ei,erSlr52 
— herla Sichtpauscnn 0112 Soimlagstt 3 
Czcczak Franz Schlösset Chatlb Gaiictftr 8 
Czcezatka Hermann Mafchinift SW61 Bekle- 
OTiance-Sir 62 
—HeuuanuWerkzeugmAdIerZhsLberspreestr73E 
-Jba Schneiderin Chatlb DlbcrSjtr 6 
bzrrzkMskiBrunoGei,iüsegeschXW87Giiiiiigcn< 
sltaiic 53 
lszcczerski AnlonKatisn, SW 19 Neue @ifin|lr26T. 
Czeczinski Paul Zwischeniuslr Hohenschönhs 
Wocrfcftr 12,1 
Czccziiir H ECcrtruif Neukulln Fuldastr 41 
Czcczka Johann Tischlern,sie Manenftd iloi,< 
ftadter Weg 36 E 
—Paul Müller SO 36 Sröbcimset fi 
Czkczor Eduard Hauswart 0 112 0n6cIiCcrger< 
slrafec 10 
—I Bahnschaffn Pankow BcsaliuSstt 31 
Czcdiwoda Ernst Kmistrull N 63 Amsterdamer 
Straße 23 
Czecdor Mat Vetbanbsob Revif HetinSdf 
Schlotzstt 15 
Czklllarz Wilhelm Hauplwiichiinsir Tegel Sei- 
dclitr 42 
CzcikowSki Tominicnö SchneidetX018Webet- 
stratze 6 
(sjcmSti Albert Schlosser SW63 Gimoiiftr 13 
Czeka Anton Friseur Pankow @aiKar6ftr 32 
Cfzcfni Richard JuqcnieitrXOSö Flaiidet!,str40 
ffzcfnl« Paul Kfm SW29 Kolibnffet Damm 32 
-ValdnliN dierfaht Nenlölin Renierstr 13 
Czr>allaAiigiistKraflwZühtLichlc»l>gMolleudors< 
skatzc 113 
Auguste Ww Hebamme Klabow pitotz Glienicket 
Chanssee C^ekalla'scheZ Haus E 
Bcnihatd Schnhm XO 55 Rykestt 23 
Haus Krastw Führ Chatlb Maikowslistt 109 
Hans Maurer Kladow Dechlowet Steig 
Johannes illcinpucrnistr iiR Spandau Jli,f;„eri« 
straße 20 
Zoseph Glabl Jnspekt Steglilj Borslevstt 8 
Karl Werkzengm Oberschönelv Tenlslr 13 
Kurt Werkzeug»! Reinickends Cchillingslr 20 
Cito Wctkhelfet N65 Spattflr 27 
Rudolf Drehet Kladow GrGlieniikcr Chaussee 
Czekalla'sches Hans 
honinä Bäckctmslr K 31 Slügeiier Slt 10 
Willi Bnchhdl Shuföffn JCnescfieckftr 133 
Willi Kürschner SW29 Fidie>nslr44 T. 
Fürsorgepflegerin Tempelhf Sellinerlorso 57 
GjcfeliSfa Maria Schneiderin 031 Warschauer 
Strafze 68 
GcälnnS Fabrkdirekl iR Tegel Span- 
dauer Glr laET. 
Gruft -Staust» Tegel Btunowfir 8 
Heinrich Versich Agent 0 112 Prosfaiie;stt[30 
(szefanStl Beüihatd itonfelt f D XG5 ittctniifeii. 
dotfet Slt U 
Bernhard MelaIdrsiikS036ReichenbetgerSlr 10 
T. 
Gail Tanienkonsekl X20 Badsit 59 T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.