Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

II. r-il (gtcucvhcvatez n. Syndizi 
- 558 — 
Stickereien 
Steuer-Treuhand- K; 
\V9,PotsdarocrStr.l40 JB2-4173 
W. 0. veerhofi 
W8, Charloltenslr. 23 / A 6 
eiiitoti. 5D!., 027 fioljmarttftr. ul T. 
ISO, 70jl. 
Eroeebe, M, 6legli|j, Scmbnfljflr. 31 
T. (92, 4031. 
Ifimnler, 23illicliii5l;g., 2>iflori<i 
st ratze 0 T. ??■), O'-SU. 
Tenbner, H, eicglit), t'rmfmiofir. 07 
T. ®0. 4186. 
Iclocs, 28., SW20  Siitifciiauflr.il) 
|y G, 6501.   
Richard thun 
wso, Aagsbarder strafte 6 
Telephon: Bö Barbarossa 8764. 
vr. Tobias, Achters., Ailgiiflaftr. 
T. 0 3, 2379. 
2roM), H., Etrglib, Pofchiuger Str. 
I. 61 2. 1803. 
2re»liand-A1iiengescIIfchaft, W8 ffran 
,ösifchr Blr. 4» T. Ä2 [Slora 2047." 
Trcnhandgcfell'chaft Im DenlfcheArbeil 
m. 6. H. apiillifiaflSptfifiniflSflilelf’ 
Idjnft, fflcrliii SWJfl, '•Sallflraiic b3 
T. F 7 Janno. 498S/89 Telegr.-5ldr 
Sctlraucii, Berlin. 
2iirf, lt., L>chlciiradc, Wrangelsir. 15 
T. @ 0, 9915. 
Genr. 
1914 
■ 2788 
5i0.lf, 5t. ©oltfr., W67, Elftholzslr. 1b 
1. S7, 80S7, ucrcibiglcr Büchcr- 
temjot u. ©leuetbctaitr. miitl. jugcl.* 
Sioigl, F., GHurlotltiibg., Jrcdcricioslr.8 
T. 5a 4645. 
Bob, h., ÜMclotl, Rvonslr.3. 
!Unfliicr,8.,!82nntnlif.,!!)!tnt|onitocg53, 
ffiouct, 91., KW 61 iiellfSllIifliicC' 
Play 12 T. AS. 0518. 
ÜBcifcr, F., Slculölln, üianfcnflr. 30 
r. F 2, 9937. 
SScwnati, 6., Qriiiian, Acgaitaftr. 132 
T. 83, C388. 
!5riiil)arbt, SB., WSO Slschaffeubnrget 
Strafte 8 T. 8 2, 2815. 
Dr.‘Sci|;6ari,3„28ilmenbf.,32c|lo:ilt.' 
(Post Halensee) T. J7,1133. 
iBtnbl, 0., HOB.j .‘tmiclnitbfir. 1G T. 
E 3, 3-93. 
ffitilpsiol, ©., ^rofjuaii. SKcinanuni' 
strafte 85 T. D 7, 21s» 
Dr. SiggcrS, 3!., Frlebcnaii, Stoifir 
aflce 101 T. H 3. 1621. 
Wilhelm, 0., Dr., Äöctiiitf, Fiiibrii 
fliafle 9 T S 1, 1527. 
SBuidtcr, H, Sneicitaii, Fiegeflr. 72 
T. 6 :t, L’dOO. 
SSollcrl, E, VtMcrc-lioi, f>ricblnitöct 
Strasse 143 T. F 3, 761S." 
6. Zastrow, 5v, siichlerf., iSoclf)cflr. 12 
I 01 3, 7165. 
SttjuSboü, 8„ 5» 05 Echcnrsir. 9 T 
D6, 7738. 
Ziegler, R., W15 Uhlaiibfir. 144 T. 
3 1, 176s. 
gimmmiianu, <$., Ssjmarlicn&f., Breite 
Slrofic 47 T. H i), 5617. 
Zimmern,an». i?.,XxcpioiD,'4Subcr)lt.7.S). 
3ol(rr.(5arf,UiiSat3,4!I<ttanciiftr.lUOT.* 
äftllc. SI. R„ i\’\V21 Suimllr. 40 “ 
S n. 0377. 
Zwick, 0. St.. SW19 3cnifalcmtr 
Elrafic (iJ. 64 T. 51 7, 0340. 
1. ilcmuälche 
2. tiotb« n. Silber* 
Fabnlaiion 
3. Ha»b< 
ii) ftairlfation 
b) Giiyclljonbcl 
4. ftonfdttoni» u. itoflüm- 
a) Bsltrifatioii 
bj Hrotz- u. Kintdtanbcl 
5 Kunst« 
Fabrilalion 
(!. Mabcira- 
Fabrilalion 
7. Mcchamlche 
Fabriklilio» 
8. Moiwgrumm- lt. Dlaincu. 
ilnbrifotmit 
9. Biiormbjcidjcn 
FobrUattoil 
10. llniforiinu» 
Fabrilalion 
11. Weiß- 
Fabrikation 
12. SctfdiicScne 
a) Snicilalimt 
b) ISrobhandcl 
c) Einzelhanbrl 
13. Sctlicfiuw 
1. Bettwäsche• 
August <1. Schulz, SW 68 
i i st: Drmtfeitflt. 111) / A7 - 0270 
nur die gute maschinenbeillckle 
Hoblsanm- n. Scinurilich-Bcliwliche 
2. Gold- u. Silber- 
Sfliritailoii 
Awdt. P.. SWGS SÜQtlflwfcuflr. 78 
T. VI7, 1519. 
Balczuö, Martha, SWG8 Hollniann 
|ir«(sc 21 T. A 7, «173. 
IBerlinerAbzeichen' 
Spezialfabrik 
SW19. Sejdeishafee 19a oA6-1331 
Billigste Fabrik-Preise 
Giiflci, Wilhelm. & [?. iluBig, SW 68 
SRiticrftr. 71 T. 517, 3065. 
Flietzbach, O., fiaclShorft, SradjeufctS' 
fltnfic 1. 
„Dir Golbfiickcr" Gkclrud MaSmck 
NW40 2>i d!» Seite«. 15 T. 
H. Grosse 
NW7,Neastidt.Klrchslr. 12 /AI-5731 
Hensel & Schumann 
SW 19, Nlederwallstraße 34 
Icl. AO flittlm 6771 
Hiibiicr, St., N 113 Mclirrhcimflr. G 
T. D t, «059. 
ffödtrih, jj„ SO 36 GliloBclFjufet 6. G 
T. R1, 1527. 
firmtft, M., SWG8 Stütolunftv. 7—8 
T. 317. 6907, Uniformen«, Üiutcctv 
Sport. ii. Verciiisabz-ichkN.jkurbcl^ 
Eingei-, Handfiitt. 
Mahlvaid, G, Schoiicbg., Scbonflr.82 
T. Q 1, 6027.  
ULRIKE OTTER 
SV68,MarKMenslr.56 IMflinb.7616 
SlaiitcuBurg, Sl„ S W 29 .Ticfscnbach 
fltoiic 76 T. F C, 8890. 
etöljr, 'S., 0 31Ttzanflr. 22 T.(S8,4069. 
Thiele dSteiaert JLG. 
SW 19, illcianbnncuilr. 89 / A7-302G 
Iristb i Hanseln* 
Gegründet 1750 
SW 19, Oberwasserstr-13 »A6 nerk.2946/4? 
o. W-d-l. $!., &W11 .ßaslcftfjc £lr.4T. 
513. 0301 UnitDimilicfnci. * 
WichI, (?, H01U Sd)slt(r!lr.7 T.57,1814. 
3. Hand- 
n) Fabrikalioi, 
Giolüi, Maria, NAV 87 äBilingcr 
uf« 5 T. 6 9, 7(171. 
lehn, Mathilde, 0 27 flroutfti. 30 
T l$ 0, 2328. 
Gide, Elil-b-tb, SW 19 SlItEcn6ti-. 
ncnflr. (!S. 69 T. 8 7, 1777. 
5c(bt, Plto, NW 87 »Igricoloftr. 21 
T. 6 0, 0210. 
Girjaimo, O., Nculölln. Sououflr. 
Ar. 24. 24a T F 2, «130. 
ftanlilidtttilntrle A.-G., SW 68 
atarfflrafcnflt. 88 T. 51 7, 3168. 
Heller, Visa, Lichters., DtolKcftr. 25 
jicnljtim, £}., SW 10 91 tue Griinstr. 
Nr. 26 T. 51 6, 7323. 
Kalla, Johanna, SW 29 Olmefeflr. 34. 
Sottlc, $8., SW 08 M°tlsrafe»llr 
21 r. 20 T. 51 7, 7400. < 
ilrugtr,Marie, Charltg., Eoelheflr. 75. 
ItloiotlotoSti, F., yijatlottciibg., hij- 
fenoltc! 3 T. 3 9, 4806. 
Lehman», Charlotte, SW 2!) Schleier- 
nmdjtrilr. 14 T 5 6, 6213. 
Menbe, 3rragarb,0112£onntog[lr. 28 
Sihlieinann, F., SQilmerSbf., DeideS- 
Ijcinicr Str. 8 T. Sj 3, 2048. 
Stern, F. M., Nenlöllii, Berliner 
Stiche 83 T. R 2. »083. 
SBittiimnn, 51., SW 08 Markgrafen- 
ftrafie 19 T. 21 7, 3701. 
b) Eiiizclhmidcl 
straffte, Herta, Lichterfelde, Hinden- 
burgeumm 95 T 0 3. 5S9C. 
4. Konfektions- u. Kostütn- 
a) Fabrikation 
5lbrimi, 51., 0112 Friedrich Ikarl- 
etrofcc 6 T. 6 8, 3974. 
'lltirbcrg, (Strtrut, X 58 Choiimi 
Strolic 38. 
Sltu/edil, Q„ SW 29 «otlbuffer 
Damm 73 T. F 2. 71131, 
Balle, lt-, Neulolln, Mipperstr. 6 T 
5 2, 3440. 
Boner, 6., 0112 Schrei nerflr. 24. 
!0erger, Emma, NO 55 Botzowfte. 18 
T 63, 3752. 
Bongard, Gliie, N 58 Kovenhageiier 
Strafet 43 T. D 5, 2885. 
Brock, 6„ 0112 Oberste. 12 T 68 
Nr. 8305. 
qjrüttinii, R„ 
JFmann Mqdelle für 
■ emann «ovk-ktioll 
SV 68, Martiflrafenitr. 28 °.A 7 Dünh.2891 
Engel, 51., Nctikollii, W-fcrftr. 87 T. 
ff 2, 1027. 
Sobejaft, 6„ SW 19 Scharre,rstr. 10 
T. 61, 4078. 
Aolbsteiii, Max, NO 53 Ehriftbur 
gerftrofic 50. ' ■ 
Qrotjon, lt., N 58 jtoflanitnaffec 
T. D5, 21)04. 
Horn, E., SO 16 iBtiidctflt. 10b 
' F 7, 5824. 
Johannfen, H.. SW 19 Schatte,>ftt, 
Nr. 11—13 T. F 7, 3590: 
SSraet, (?., N 4 Qdttcu'lc. 41 
D 2, 3051. 
»oefer, (?., 0112 ©ortuerftr. 15.10 
Ketzer, Eise, SO 10 Michaellirchstr 
Nr. 2!)a T. ff7, 5458. 
itietzmaim, Elise, SW 19 micterinaH 
(trafcc 33 T. 516, 70G7. 
Koppe & Friedrich, 0112 $ronL 
fiitier Allee 290 T. E 7, 2390. 
Krause, H. 8., SW 19 Jernsalemer 
Straße 50. 51 T. 51 7, 0710. 
Krebs, SW08 Frledrichftr. 232 
T. F 5, 5082. 
streifet, Helene, Nenlölln, Weichsel 
ftcabc 15 T S 2, 4918. 
Äujabo, H,, S0 3G SBStmiOtlflt. 78 
T. 8, 8504. 
Lehman», 6„ NeukSlln, Derlincr Str. 
Nr. 12 T. F 2, 2910. 
Sicbcnlljal, P., N 58 Ahldedec 6tr, 
Ar. 11 T. D 5, 0392. 
Adle, 9t., SW 29 Slottbulfct Tainin 
Nr. 03 T. 5 2. 2707. 
Milewkli, Erna, SW 19 Nicderwaü- 
ftra&c 28. 29 T. 51 6, 7085. 
MimJ),ueber, 2)1., Nchslg., SW10 
Wallstr. 67 T. 8? 7, 2001. 
Jtide & Jordan, W 3(1, Morliw 
Lnlh-r-Llr. 82 T. B C, 2743. 
aljmnini, ©., SW19 Bciilhstraße 
Nr. 18-21 T. 51 «, 3396. 
Smilet, 51., NO 18 tftiebenftt. 95 
T. (5 9. 0193. 
Scheidewig, Martha, 0112 Holtei- 
UraSe 1 T. G 8, 428«. 
Schmidt, 91., SO 36 Qrilnautr Sie. 
81 r. 17 T. F 8, 6957. 
chmidt-Aofenlranj, Clara, 0 27 
>holz,»ar!tstr. 8 T. 
Schumann, M., N113 Stcloltcr 
Strafte 14. 
tci»sul)r, w 30 Bayrculher 
Slrafie 21 T. 55 5, 1378. 
Stasi & 6attr§fi, SW 19 Itommaii« 
bdiitcnstt. 3.4 T. 517, 0731. 
Iriihalla, ß., SW 08 Sciliierstr. 
X 51 7, 0989. 
Stummer & <M>., C.m.B.y, HO 13 
Ör.ÖranlfurterStc.44 T. i£0, 5218. 
Xonrfc, Emil, NO 55 Frailseckystr. 
Ar. 25 T. D 5 , 3254. 
M. ULRICH 
SW19, Bciithslr. 9 ° AG ajlcrl. 7347 
Voller, 51., S'V 19 Komniaiidanlen- 
ftcabc 54 T. 51 7, 9070. 
Wiener, Martha, W 31) Liiitpoldstr. 
Str. 38 T. B 5, 2786. 
Wittner, I., SW 68 EchUtz-nstr. 
Nr. 29-30 T. 5t 7, 6927. 
Ziegler, A., X 58 6 6cr5ioelbct Str. 
Nr. 30. 31 T. D 5, 1237. 
Z>»k & Dose, 0 Sauge Str. 15 
G 9, <003. 
b) Gros«, ii. Giitjtllioiibcl 
Atelier G. Clemens, SWGS Morl- 
0tafen|tr. 56 T. 51 7, 3814. 
5. Kunst- 
SettÜeltoH 
ScOetleiu, Gmnib, Britz, Malchlner 
Straüc 34 T. R 0, 0514. 
Bock, B., NW 87 Tile-Wardeichera 
Strabe li» T. 6 9, 1778. 
Bork, tzebwig', SW10 Itommanlau: 
ieitfir. 29 T. 51 7, 7359. 
Suffe, Lina, W30 öolliftr. 24 T. 
«7, um. 
C>)iianioii,L.,Lichtenbg.,Prii,z-5lIberl- 
Strofic 24 T. E 5, 0601. 
(sngtlhorit. E., o 27 Slrdfenftt, 1. 
SJrieiete, O., SW01 Belle-Allianee- 
Plali 0.i T 51 7, 060». 
®5(s, H., C i «rttbetslt. 7 T. 61, 
31 r. 1411. 
Günther, Ottilie, NO 18 Palisaden- 
itrofic 101. 
Hargesheimer, 33., Friedrichkhage», 
Friebrichstr. 46. 
Sohl, Maria, Eharloltenbiirg, Seit; 
nilftrofee 81 T 61, 7042. 
Kostla, HanS, N 65 Sitfcnftr. 4 T. 
D1 9tlu. 2418, Hutfl'ickerei. * 
LaSkau, Margarete, VV 50 Spaffnuer 
Strabe 29 T Sä 4, 4990. 
SutietoSli, Wanda, W 30 Goldstr. 24 
T. B 7, 0578. 
Maab, Lisbeth, Zehlriidorf, Hoch- 
wilbpfad 20 T. tz 4. 0088. 
tinti, R., SW 08 Simnietflt. Maiio-k, G., W50 Budopistcr Str. 
Nr. 7«. 80 T. 51 0, 3749. Nr. 45 T. <8 4, 3171. 
EiSmann, Aldcrline, N0 43 Diene 
fioiiiollc. 20 T 63, 2750. 
Richter, S„ SW29 Jahnstr. 7 T 
F 0, 7641. 
'Sandmann, Elsricbc, SW 19 Mär 
lischeS User 14 T. S 7, 1420. 
Schulz, Maria, Neuloll,,. Friedet 
strabe 31. 32. 
Schumann, P., SW 19 Stelle Roll 
straft« 2 T. 8 7, 2607. 
Stief, P., Schünebg., Slfojienflr. 10, 
Südens, Rosa, Nenlölln, Schiller^ 
Promenade 2||, 
Wende, 51., Nenlölln, 8l»ghafenftr 
Nr. 4 T. 92, 301)2. 
6. Madeira- 
[üaürlMlou 
Otto von Strei 
C 25,Am K6nl6s6raben4 «B2Hapfer6r.O6l0. 
7. Medianische 
Fabrikation 
Anerbach, Erna, SW 19 Scharren 
strahe 10 T. B1, 0554. 
Serger, 51., 034 Warschauer Sir, 
91c. 8 T. G 8, 2890. 
Biifchkr, P„ 0 27 fioIjmorUftr. 53 
T. E 9, 1087. 
Gidjtcr,Si5fa,NO 18 Waßmaniistr. 27 
T. 6 9, 0503. 
©irgntr, F., NO 18 LandSberger 
Straße 109 T. G 3, 2525. 
Hempel, Klara, Hohenfchöichaus., Ber 
llnec Stc. 103. 
Herz, 6., Stickerei-5lteliei, SO 10 
»öpenicker Str. 36—38 T. " 
Nr. 4157. 
Haboy, P., 0 112 Frankfurter Allee 
Nr. 52 T. G 8, 1247. 
Jacoih, H., Lichtenbg., Flanlsuricr 
Slllec 02 T. 6 8, 1447. 
31(6 & Go.' G.m.b.H., SW10 6au5 
bogteiplali 5 T. 31 6, 8218. 
flillifig, Ü., Friebrichshagen, Fiirsten- 
walbec Damm 455. 
Klippe, <?., 0 34 stabil,ct Str. 10, 
Krämer, SW 19 5lteraubrtucn= 
(träte 43 T. F 7, 3121. 
Marczat, I., N 58 Echonhauser Al¬ 
lee 104. 
Mattissohn & Siedler, 0 112 Frank¬ 
furter Allee 310 T. E 8, 2552. 
Miller, O. H., Nadisolger, SW 19 
Leydelstr. 30 t 51 0, 1390. 
Neuman», h., SWG1 Katzbachstr. U 
T. 8«, 31104. 
Pohl, Hedwig, FricdrichSf., Capridi- 
allee 50 T. G 5. 0452. 
Reich, Helene, C 2 Burgsir. 28 T. S 1 
Nr. 4732. 
Retvald, 0., SW 08 Zimmcrstr. 75 
T. A 7, 3175. 
Rewalb, St., NO 55 Paslcnrftr. 43 T 
Rewcrs, 51., SO 30 Glif«6ctl)iitcr 50. 
SchanDmift, ©. st., SO 10 Kbpenicker 
Strafte 55 T. 8 7, 0957. 
chniidt, ffl!„ SW 01 'flotdftr. 84» 
T. 5 0, 91b». 
Schul;, 9t., GfjarlottenBg., 0§„a= 
brillier Sir. 4. 
Stalins», Margarethe, SWcnbcrg, 
Karlshorster Str. 4. 
Thcmal, S}., Nachf., Bcrliner mech. 
Stiderci, C 2 Klosierflr. 40 T 
G 2, 0230. 
Zuck & Dose, 0 Lange Str. 15 
G 9, 0203. 
6. Monogramm- u. Namen- 
Falirikatioii 
Ehrendorf, Elfe, Lanlloitz, Kaiser 
WilhelM-Slr. 47 T. 
Fechner, Clara, SW 11 'djdnctietgcr 
Strafte 10 T. A9, 0850. 
©iliert, Maria, FriebrichShage», 
Waldowflr. 10. 
Hoeft, ©rete, Charlotteniurg, Wil- 
nierSdorfct Str. 29.30. 
Itutifcnmgcl, Margarete, Steglib, 
Men-lenftr. 14» T. @ 2, 7020. 
Lehi»anii-Rafd)ik, Erna, Tempelhof, 
Hohen,oUernlorfo 12 T. F 0, 4911. 
Lidizly,Neue  Kiiuigflr.18r.E3, 1501.» 
A!althc,Etla, 0112 örünbtrgec Str. 18. 
Moritz, E., W 35 Steglitzir Str. 16. 
Perchala, SB., Lankwih, Rcnatciiloeg 
Nr. 13 T © 3, 0423. 
Ruhna«, (?., SW 19 Qcttraubciu 
strafte 20. 21 T. G1, 1896. * 
Schlickeifer, Berlha, SW 29 Zossener 
Strafte 33 T. ff 0, 2370. 
Cchroter, Enphrojine, W50 SiStcbener 
Strafte 2.  
Elsbeth Schultz 
SW08, Mackgrafeilftr. 1, Ecke Üiubmflr. 
Honoiramine, Bua n. HBcbinlk / A7 • 0992 
August J. Schulz, SW 68 
j e t z t: Oranienstr. 119 / A 7 - 0270 
die Inlen Monogramme and Firnen 
besonders 18r Anstalten a. Betriebe 
Thicme. Sf„ C2 Jtfoftetftr. 99 7. D2 
Nr. 6342. 
Setzte, ©., 0 27 OtummRt. 81 T 
6 9, 5071. 
Zuck & Dose, 0 17 Lange Sie. 15 
u. 10 T. E 9, 6203. 
9. Sportabzeichen 
Fabrikation 
Fischer & &>., W 30 Goltzsir. 40 T. 
SB 7, 6728. 
3«ck & Dose, 0 17 Lange Str. 
Nr. 15. 16 T. (5 9, 6203, 
10. Uniformen 
Fabrikation 
Ginliebe!, 38., 0 25 Kaiser Wll- 
Helm-Str. 13 f. E 2, 1873. 
EUrPIllPl Ooü-, Silber- nnä 
• 11MUM seliensilclerelen 
N 0 43, Neu- JlmtiflflcafteSS o ß 1 - 4358 
Heikel & Schuniami, SW 19 Nieder- 
roaUftr. 34 T. 5t 0 Merlur 6771.» 
Maylvald, G,, Schönebg., Scbanslv, 
Nr. 82 T Ql. 6027. 
DlriHc Otter 
Sff 68, Mari5rarenllr.56_[A 7 DOiih. 7616 
Siiebel, G., NO 55 Greifsloalber Str. 
Nr. 224 T. 83, 3405. 
Rohde, {stiebt., N 05 Echctetftr. 9. 
Schrotet, 51., SW 19 ffireSsenec 
Strafte 80.  
llsbcmsdinUZutt 
S\V 08, Markgrafenflt. 1 / A7 - 0902 
Mehdcr & Piehl, SW 19 Alte Leip¬ 
ziger Sir. 8 T. ’il 0, 1051. 
11. Weiß- 
Snbritation 
öteiiiemct, Hedwig, W 50 Matbnrget 
Strafte 0. 
"12, Verschiedene 
a) Fabrikation 
SBntfjiiä, 3)!., SW 08 Acuciiburgcr 
Strafte 2 T. A 7, 0173. 
Ball, \x, 0 2 Burg str. 9 T. G1, 2365. 
Beckow, ©tfchlo., SO 10 Küpcnidcr 
Strafte 101. 
Behteudl, (iliarfotfe, Spanda», Sif« 
toriaufer 22 
Bergmann, ,0 27 Bliimenftr. 09 
Bestehet, Minna, 017 Utubcdborfcc 
Strafte 46. 
Biester, Helene, Neulolln, Wefer- 
(Iroftc 213. 
Bloch. 3»„ 0 34 Richlhofeustt. 26. 
Böhme, Charlotte, N113 Cchonhau- 
ftr Allee 88 T. D 4, 2531. 
Sorgiimmi, P., SW 08 Friedrichstr. 
Str. 234. 
Brandt, 415., N31 SJrumienftr. 52. 
Broker, ,h., Zehlends., Lotzeftr. l,i T. 
(!) 3. 0304. 
ElanS, 0112 Dliebcrbarniinflr. 
Str. 25. 
Dachs, Martha, SO 10 Michaclkitch- 
flraftt 39. 
Scfiec, Helene, W50 Passauer Stc. 22. 
Teutsche SliitomateiuStideretgef. m. 
m. H., C 2 Ülofeiiftr. lTffll, 4481. 
Sittmaun, Klara, 017 Robbcnslt.!(!. 
DoinbrowSky, Frida, SW 68 KUras- 
fierstrafte 3. 
Drabschinsli, Auguste, Charlollmbg., 
Fritfchestr. 22 T G4, 7196. 
Ehling, SJ., SW19 Aleraubrineii- 
stroftt 03 T. S 7, 2159. 
Rudolf Fakler 
SO 36, Ekalitzer gttafjc 31 
Kurbel-, Singer-, Handstickerei 
Fischer, H., XO18 0r. Frankfurter 
Strafte 72 T. E 0, 2970. 
Sjtctje, ß., N 58 Danzigcr Str. 
Nr. 3 T $4, 4401. 
Frcefe, F., 017 Lange Str. 9 T. 
(i 9, 0323. 
Frcyberg, A.. SO 36 SJIaiitciiffclftr.13. 
Friedrichs, F., SW 19 Au bet Ze- 
rusalemer Kirche 2 T. A 7, 2280. 
Fritfchc, R., 0 17 Brauner Weg 62. 
Fritfd-e, W„ 0 34 Richthofenfti. 20 
T. ß 9, 1587. 
Gabriel, B., N 54 Lothringer Str. 
SZr. 75. 
©eibner, G., S 42 Luifenufer 50 T. 
8 1, 3817. 
©rteflcr, Charlotte, SO 10 Kaiser 
Franz Grci,»Vier-Platz 8 T. S 7, 
Str. 5195. 
Groebeu, Elise, NO 55 Wusste. 8 
T. 63, 1221. 
Günther, Johanna, W 02 Cour- 
biirtftraftc 10 T $5, 8160. 
Gntjahr, Elsc, WilmerSdors, Johani,- 
Gcorg-8tr. 7. 
Hanuemann, 8- Schöneberg, Briin- 
Ijtlbftrafte ST.81, 9124. 
Härtung, Elisabeth, N 54 Lothrin¬ 
ger Str. 24. 
Heimann, Maria, SBilmerSbf., Hol¬ 
steinische Str. 35. 
HeiSler, ÜB., NO 43 Weiustr. 8. 
Hirfdi, AgucS, SW 29 Haseuhelbe 
Nr. 10. 11.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.