Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

WMms 
— 2N7 — 
Wilnat 
WiÜms Palter Dllpl In» AblerLhs Thclenslr 7 
—Walter fttofllo Führ Gpalibou Hafelhorsler 
, Summ 41 
Willms-Bon» Hermann Dr Ob Reg Mol Wil 
tiictSiii Laubenheimer Gif 26 
WilliiatAnna Plällerin Hohenfchönhf Troffeuer 
Strafte BO E 
—Bruno GleMr-Mmi.! 2c;:! erfjstajj;,.» 
.-Franz Änufin N20 fflieseuflt 48 
—Georg Gltitroinonl Sä!itlciiait£tr(ifjcl53’.)2rl3E 
£>nn§ Monteur IBeitsciticc Er Geeilt 22 
—Paul Schneider N043 MolluoWfit G 
—Willy Kmflwführ Slciitüldi Zleleustr 72 
Willucckcr, Fritz, Cbciiiigeitieiic, GdjöiicBcrg, 
Berchlesgadener Sir. 22. 23. T. 
—Solle itim Schönebg Knfsteiuer Sir 12 T 
Willner f n Wnllner 
—"Willner Brauerei A-G Pankow Berliner Glr 
. Nr 80-82 T. 
—Adolf Maler Pankow Hertaslr 8 T. 
—Silber! Syndikus Charlb Bleiblrenflrasje 20 
. Wohn Charlb Giesebrechlstr 9 
—Alberi Kraflwführ N31 Sollaftr 10 
—Arlhur Beaml 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 30 
—Arthur Kausm NO18 Höchste Sie 49 
—Carl Auwrexaral S42 Priuzc»strll31'. Wohn 
Giljchiner Sir 31 T. 
—Eduard Maler SIcinidcndf Sicrlralöfiillcr 
Mcg 10 
—Glse Gaslw SegelUserstr Strandbad Zegelsee T. 
—Glich Angestellt N113 (Sannen SijIdckSIc 28 
—Glich Friseur Gpnntmu flloftcrstt 18. 20 
—Grast Dipl Sjm Frohnan F-otftotg 40 
—Frida Angestellt N05 6nnfi6arftr 23 
—Fritz Schlosser N018 Lichlinberger Blr 12 
—Gerhard flntism Charlb Moiiiinsenstr ül 
— Gefchw chem Reinig Neukölln Berliiierstt?2T. 
—GSrelc, Dr. in cd., Fachärzlin, SBilnirrälf., 
, Berliner (Sir. 5 T. 
—önilnv Slaufm Schiuargeudf Nnhlaer Sir 12 
—Gustav itmifiii Zehlendf Flcitiburgei'Slr43E 
—HanS llljrm NenköNn Weser?» 200 
—Helene Pensionär Teinpelhs Siltckinbflr 70 
—Hermann Angestellt N113 Wichertstr 43 
—Karl Dreher Segel Schliepersir 75 
—Karl Lehrer Johm»ii§thc>ljkaiicrWilheIm-Ltri9 
—Karl Buchdruck SO 30 Neichenberger Glr 105 
—M itmifm NW87 Tilc Mardenberg-Lir 16 T 
—Marion Maler Pankow Wollankstr 34—42 
—Marie Blumenhdlg Charlb 5 itaiferinmm 1177. 
—Max Bandagist N20 Bastianstr 9 
—Oskar Pensionär N31 Ackerslr 139 
—Paul BelriebSleit NW21 Oldenbnrger Sir 1 
—Paul Former N4 Bernauer Sir 91 
—Paul Gürtler Segel Briiiiowstr 46 
—Paul 91cnicrför(leraS Tegel llserslr Strand 
bad Tcgelfce Strandbad E T. 
-Paul Weber 0 34 Ecketlstr 1 
—Richard Fabrikdirekt Lichtersld Proliienade»- 
strasic 5 a E T. 
—Richard Handpflege W15 Pariser Sir 20 T. 
—Richard Lackier N018 Cotheniusstr 12 
—RichnrbPolfliti56[&ISW68Wcuenbiirger3ti24T. 
—Richard Privalbeamt Lichienbg Goelheslr 1 
—Richard Aollslr Sekretär W 57 ilirihbochflt 8 
—'Walter ÄiDiiet Getreidehdlg Wilmersds 
, Zähringersir 9.T. 
—Wilhelm Kontorist N58 Greiseuhagener Sir 14 
—Wilhelm itroflro Führ Sleglitz Mitlelstr 2 
—GierhMg \Yö7 Steinmetzsir 46 
Willnich Hermann Kraslw Bes X C5 Fritz 
. Schulz-Sir 3 
—Robert KraftwFühr N31 Ackerstr 41 
ÜBlKitig Franz Zollbeaml MahlSds Florasir 107 
Willnow Adolf Schuh in 034 BoxhageiierSIrlM 
—Franz Ob Postfchaßn NW 40 Spaalflt 33 
—Fritz flaitstn Charlb Grünstr 21 
—Fritz KynologeNiedcrschönhsBiichholzerSlr9l 
—Tust HandelSin Buchholz Pascwalker Str 96 E 
—Hans Postbeaint N113 rzarnikaiier Stc 18. 18a; 
—Karl Beamt N31 Gtialfimbce Str 63 
Willmis Mar Maler Lichtersld Dahlcmer Etr70 
SßiUüjrr Richard AbllgS Igocftclj i ;i! KW21 
Slephauslr 51 
—WiliiclinStadIinlPektCpandaiiWichcr»sIr27E 
Willomat Franz Postschaffn Charlb ghqrbtlciv 
bitrgcr Ufer 50 e 
Willomcit Emil Werkmstr KG5 $al|>laqiittfit5 
—Friedrich Kellner N055 Aötzowstr 38 
Willon Julius Jlstufm W 50 Fürlher Sir 2 
—Maria Modesalon W50 Fürther Etc 2 T. 
Willst Foto Stlelier \Y9 Potsdamer Str 4 T. 
WIllprecht Carl iechit fltut Friedenan Spoti' 
. holzslr 30 
Willrath Erich Musillehr Sleglitz Bcnzmcuin^ 
slrabe 38. 38 a- T. 
Willrich Emil Maurer N24 Gliüijct Sie 59 
—Ernst Mechanik Hankow Äissingeuslr 41 
—Günther Apothek Friedcnau O^entvaldsir 2ü 
- Gustav Posth Schaffn ts 4 Bergsir 13 
—Wilhelm Schmied Pankow Vrehmestr 46 
—SBolfgnnn Kunsimal Frohnau Forstweg 70 
Willroth Albert Tischler X018 Wasjmannsir 9a 
—LouiS Tischler 8 42 Buckower Str 14 T. 
-i-Richarb Tischler N1 Chrujseestr 51 
WillrtOierlrud Telcphonist 034 Mcmeler Still 
-ßerinnitn Bäckcrmstr SW29 Kneiscnaujlr 27 
—Karl Bücherrevisor Friedcnau Osjenbacher Sir 
Nr 25 T. 
—‘StnrlüBIflS Jinimenuslr., Vaugcschält.Sltgli^ 
Maiiendorscr Slr.28 E. T. 0)2, 2057. 
—Konrad Pensionär Spandau Burscheider Wca 59 
-Paul Garlnereibes MahlSds Höuower Str3J E 
—Thcresr Vlrtifliii ffiilmetSds Badeusche Str297. 
—Waller Eleklroiuaschin Neukölln üBeserstr 183 T. 
-Waller Konstrnkt Epandau Frnn;itr 41 
—Schneider N055 Siraschurzer Str 10 
WiUsch Berla Steiiolljpiji AV57 ftitofeürschen 
stritfic 39 
—Heinrich Schleifer N 20 Grüulaler Sir 22.23 
—Joses Rkparal Werkst K58 Pappciallcc 00 E 
T. 
—Paul Stiegt Assist N53 Nyeiusberger Sir43 
—Nudolj Aiusiler Sleglitz ÜJlulljciutSftt 12 T. 
—Wilhelm Maler 034 Bozhagener Str 3.4 
—Wilhelm 3ugjchnjfn Segel Siellpsnd 01 
Willschcr üllsrcl Maschinist 0112 Sonnlagslt 11 
-Ärlhur Korresp Friedrichssld Walderseeslr l2u 
-Ernst iliohrltg N 58 Franseckyslr 4 
—Georg Schlösset N20 ffinmlal.'c Sir 24 
—Hctlha Schneider W30 'Jiollcnbotjiit 10 
—Källie Plätterin N 31 SBollinc" Str 35 
Willschmsky Albert Schmied Obe -[chönclu Luiscit' 
slratze 10 
WillschiiS Alfred Kohlenhdlg Kar ZhorstSchcnke- 
strahe U T. 
WiÜtosch Joses Konditor Chailb Windschcidslr 24 
Willtosli Herla Filmlieber 017 Am 2slbah>chos2 
iZBirtiib Otto Krasldroschkcnbes SiiilljclmSnih 
illicictstt 12 
MNiida Adolf 9!Wjn Beamt Spandan Seege 
selber Sir 100 
—Siliert Ingen MahlSdf Sreäfoioslt 26 E. 
—August Pförtner Charlb Maikolvfktstr 30 
—Otto Reichst Affifi Aiahlsds TreSkowstr 20 
—Waller Dentist Charlb Aaiseri» Augusta-Allee 
Nr 34 T. 
Williidda Wilhelm Bürovorst N018 Elbiuger 
Strnfee 10 
Willuhn Albert Tischler N 54 Merftr 12 
-August Fleifchknnftr N4 Chausseestr 32 
-Franz Dr Minist Rat Gchlachleusee Lilloriasir 
Vlr 41 ET. 
-Frieda Damenwäsche Schönebg Martin Lulher 
St ratze 58 T. 
- Fritz Artist SW19 Kommandantenstr 29 T. 
-Fritz Bäckeimstr NOö Kamernner Slt 51 
—Hauni Artist 0112 Gürlelslr 25 a 
—HanS Itnufm C 25 fiaiserstt 25a 
—Hebung Ww Charlb Lützowftr 6 T. 
—Bari Lndwtg Pol Ob Wachlinflr Rciuickendf 
Baseler Str 31 
—Margarete Schneider W30 Luilpoldflt 40 
—Otto Schneider K58 Stargarder Sie 25 
—Waller Postkraflivführ N58 Danzigcr Sir 93.91 
—Waller Schallpl Press 0 112 Gännerflr 2 
-Willy lanfm Singest Paulow Selliiier Sir 10 
Willumat Christoph Stiegt 06 Slg9(ii[|"ehSW29 
Arndlslr 29 
—Friedrich LandeSinspekt NW21 Essener Str 21 
-Fritz Miliiärsaitl RummelSb Leopoldstr37 
-Heinz Kausm NW 87 Allouaer Slt 11 
—Johann Brauer SW29 Fidicuistr 33 
Magda itochfr N 58 Schwedler Sir 35a 
—Otto Feuerwehrm Schönebg EberSslr 13 
Willumcit Alfred Postschaffn NW87 Reuchlinstr 1 
—Arno Bachtmstr WilinerSds @igimnmgetStr3ß, 
—'FWillume!tHesehdlg8016Michaelkirchstr257. 
—Franz Friseur K063 BrannSbecger Glr 3 
—Fritz Kraslw Führ SO 30 Zeughosslr 5 
-Hans Architekt MahlSds üöpeuicker Allee 881'. 
—Herbert Landesinspelt JohanniSthal Am grünen 
Singet 45 
Willums Johann HilsSpostschassn HcnnSds^ 
Berlramstr 25 
Willun August ReichSb Slcüwt Mstr Vuchholz 
Pafewalker Sir 50. 57 
August Schneider 034 Nominier Sir 22 
Charlotte ksm Angest N2U Jülichcr Slt 1 
—Erich faitfm Angest NW 21 Raihenowcr Str CG 
—Fritz Buchhalt N113 Bornholmer Str 8 
—Gustav Jtermii N20 Belleriuannftx 90 ' 
—Hermann Himplwachimstr SitmenSsi Gvebelsir4 
—Malles Znschneid NO 55 Elbinger Sir 47 
—Willy Tapcz Reinickendf Slntonienstr 60 
Willuschat Slugnst Kausm Pankow Griinowsir 4 
—Emil Vorarbeit NG5 Aarfusslr 13 
—Erich Bäcker SO30 Schlcfifchc Str 27c 
—Willi Zeichner 842 iSilfchiitetSIc 30 
Willut Gustav TelegrJnspekl S 05 Liverpoolcr 
Slratze 14 
Willutzki Bruno Bankbeanit Charlb Fritschislr37I 
—Emil Schmelzer Lichlenbg Bürgerheimstr 91 
—Ernst Klavierm 0112 Sonntagftt 20 
Karl Postschaffn SBÜmcrSbf Brandenburgische 
Slratze 10 
-Karl Schlosser N 05 Lynatstr 2 
—Wilhelm Schneider JSf 113 Aalesnnder Str 3 
Willuhly'OSwald Bertret 027 Schiet(etsit 5 T. 
fflohti fflicübf Köpcnicker Str 260 
SBIIluWcitSlngnst Saniliilcgef) Charlb Wilmers- 
botfer Str 115. 116 
‘-Sernl) flaiifm Buchholz Pafewalker Sie 70 
-Julius Architekt W 02 Bayreullier Glr 39 T. 
—Karl fiaiifin Zehlendi Gfchervlraiiier jVeq 21 (1 
— Ollo Sifchler 0112 Simon Tach-Str 27 
Wiltwatcr Ludwig Schneider Charlb Cofauderslr! 
üBilltorbcrDImiiiiilian LbMagistr!I!al Zehlendf 
Waldeumrilr 29 E. (Post Schlachlenfee) T. 
-Cllo itiichcniiien 02 Btfchosstr 4. 5 
Willwrrth Ollo Siniifm WilmerSdf Psulzburger 
Slraise 31) 
Willwoik Sltiio llniifm NTjS OiShteiiei 2lr 9 
-Franz Bankonlroll N113 ilrügeiftr 17 
Willy Carl Milchhdlg Schönebg lllnlieiijstr 40 
—Georg Schlosser Schönebg Fritz lllcnler-Slr 4 
•iturl Werkzcugni 0 112 Dirschaner Sir 6 
—Ollo Bantbeamt Lichtersld Berliner Sli 129a 
- Paul Schueidcrinstr 017 Fmchlstr 51 
—Paul Slcllm Friedrichssld Sriilmeg 47 
Willzorrck Hermann Bäckerei N 51A ugnstitr51 
u. Wilm Alexander Dr phil Chemik Lichtcrflb 
Holbcluslr 4 E T. 
Wilm nfrn. 
—'Wilm &. Co Bankgcfch XV 35 sllnckstr 10 T. 
—Alexander iRcgifitat Lichienrade Waldweg 52 E 
—August Reichsb Arb Neukölln Sobeflr 20 
—Cornelius Glcklroinont3lcini(tciibj®nliioliiftr38 
-EdgarJnncuieurKarlShstjiöiieuickcrAIIeeKl'I'. 
—GlSüctl) Gcwerbelehr N W87 Htimhol|jilrl9.20 
—Emil Just Jniiickt Senipelhf ffierbergflr 9 
—Emmy Ww W 30 GeiSbergflr 25.20 T. 
—Engelhard Auffeh Not Gchwcdier Sie 250 
—Ernst VauineiflerSpandau Potsdamer Sir 41T. 
-F R Kansm Charlb Meckienburgallee 18 ET. 
—Fritz Bäcker 034 Rominter Sir 4 
—Fritz Reg Ob Jnfveki Sleglitz Menckenstr 2 T 
-G Jul ilaiifm W35 Lützomufer 19b T. 
—Gertrud Ww Dahlem tzertfurihstr 9 T. 
H. J. Wilm iuL 
Juwelen, Gold, Silber, Uhren 
sw 19, lerasalemer Sir. 25 • A 6 Merkur 0539 
Helmut Kunstmal Pankow Slubuitzstr 5 
Hermann Drogerie 025 Sanb86ergcrElr3C T. 
—Hugo Hanbelsm 017 Rübcrsborfcr Sir 21 
Hugo Kausm Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 50 
-Johannes Beiwallgs Jnspeki WilinerSds Wetz- 
larer Str 15 
—Max Kausm Sleglitz Mariendorfer Sir53 ET. 
-Max Postschaffn N 31 Bollastr 14 
—Ollo ParsüinerienSleglitzMariendorferSIr 53T. 
—Ollo Schlösset W 30 Frankensir 44 
Paul Handschuhm SO 30 Naunynstr 29 
-Paul Kauz Slfsift Schmargendf Helgolandstr 7 
—Paul Kraufüht K20 Freienwaldet Sir 31. 32 
—Paul Postbeaint N31 Ilfedoiner Str 7 
-Paul Postfckr SWG1 Dreibundsir 10 
Pmtl Schneiderinslr Siegiitz Marie,idorser Sir 
Nr 53 E T. 
—Richard Postschaffn N31 Brunnenstr 131 
—WallerReichsbWcichenwärl Lichtenbg Friedrich- 
slratze 57 
—Werner Direkt aD SkandanTeliowerSirl? T. 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N20 Freienwalder Sir31 
—Wilhelm Studienrat ffiilmetSds Weimarische 
Slratze 7 T. 
Will»-Re«S Wilhelm Sedjiiit NO 55 fliirische 
Straße Kolonie Bötzow Hauptstr 46 
ÜBilma Hermann tidfi mit fit FriedeimitSefiiDtcflrS 
—Joseph Kraslw Führ N 31 Slrcligct Slt 35 
-M Handeisfr SW08 Friedrichflr 7 
WilmanowskiAlsrkdTischlermslrNV87Zwingli 
strotze 35 
O Tischler Pankow Berliner Sir 85 
—Waller Nohrleg Geh Pankow Wollankstr 100 
WllmerAlberlKansmJohannislhalHagedornstrl2 
®i(iuering Heinrich Falirstnhlsühr Spaudau 
Haselhorster Damm 2 (Post HnfeKjotft) 
Wilmers Fritz KunflhdlJohanniSlhalGreifftrlOT. 
2BilmcrSborf l'llroiii Jnaeuieur 8V29 Kollbusjer 
Danim 07 
-Gustav Cheiuigr SW 03 Zimmersir 92. 93 
-Margarete Büroleit Neukölln Hobrechistr 40 
—Maria Sctrctüiin Siemtnäjt NnialiSsteig 17 
Wilmersdarfcr nsw. 
—1•SSilmcrSborfet Bank : m b H WilmerSds 
iliigiiflnstt 4 T. 
—'BilinerSdorfer Ballerie-Hilfe Dipl Ingen 
Haus Baumann WilmerSbf Berliner Slt 47 T. 
—*2BitmcrSborscr Fifchhalle Bernhard Tautz 
WilmerSds Siuguflaflr I T. 
—'WilmerSdorferGaragen-Ges in bH WilinerSds 
Delnwlder Str 40 T. HO Einser Platz 1007 
—'WilmerSborser Grundstücks - BerivalinngSgef 
in b H W15 Konstanzer Sie 2 E T. 
—'WilinerSdorfer Handels- und Bau-A. G., 
Oiruneivold, Charloltenbrnnnet Sir. 45 T. 
—*3Bitmei»borfer Hochbau - AkllengefeNschasl 
Sleglitz Stlbrechlslr 132 T. 
—*3BiImcr5botfet Holzgesellfchast m 6 H Wil- 
merSdf Rudolftädter Slt03 —85 T. 
Wilmrrsdorfer usw. 
—•Slilmcriborser Terrain Rheingau Aktien¬ 
gesellschaft 02 Bingflr 13. 11 
Wilnicrstadt Karl Mechanik X1I3 Schöuhauser 
Allee 99. 100 
öiilmcd eilloin Kausm NO 18 Höchste Slt 19 
-Bernhard Ingen Lichtersld (Selienflr 13 
-Paul Ingenieur WilmerSds Hildegardstr 10 T. 
‘ZUilminn Georg Cleklromcchanik HemSdf Bert- 
xamfti 90 
-I Dr iilji! Falkenbg Sladlrandfiedliing Ma- 
rieuau 59 
-Minna Fran Heim'df Bertramflt 90 
Wilmink Heinrich Iifchleiinftr Haienfee Born- 
siedler Str 3 
SBilmiuj Franz Jtellcrmstr W.'iO Äotzstr 12 
Wilinkcs Hennann Photogr WDO Budapesler 
Slratze 51 T. 
Wilmossly Alfred Rohrleg SleglitzHalskeslr 42 
Wllii»iw<?kiFraiizPeiisionärSchiii>>ckwitzSchmLck- 
iuitzet Werder Wilmowski'fches HaiiS 
Wilins Sllfreb Poflfchasfn NenköNn Weiseslt 13 
-31 nun Buchhalter Charlb Stönigäracg 7 
—Arnold KellnerNenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str83 
—Slngust Reg Ob Jnspekt WilmcrSbsParetzcr Glr 1 
—GftU Direktor FriedenanSchwalbacher SI:8T. 
—Carl Maler Zehlendf Schrocksir 5 T. 
—CnrlPostbelrSlrbWilnierSdf PsalzbnrgerSlr55 
—Emil Slrchilctt Schönebg JnnSbrucker Slr7 E T. 
-(imfl Maler N 51 Angiistflr 50a 
-Emil Radiohdls CharlbCauerstrlO T. WohnllT. 
—Erich Lokomotivaiiwärt üöpenick Wendenfchlotz- 
slratze 9.10 E 
-Erna Sekret W30 LandShuler Sir 28 
-Ernst Gaslw LichtersIb Lankwitzer Sir 5 T 
—Ewald Gaslw N 31 HennSdorser Str i 
-Franz Sifchler 8030 Manleuffelflr 97 
—Fritz Slrchiletl Schmargendf Hohenzollernbaiiim 
Nr 87 ii T. 
—Fritz Kmfiwfnhr Weitzenfec Stronprinzciistt 14 
—Georg Schneider S0 36 Gloganer Str 24 
—'Gefchw LilmsSriuinph Seifenfbrt Weitzensee 
Berliner Allee li!9a T. 
-Gustav Mechanik Spandau Iagowsir 10a 
-HanSDrmebArzlWeitzenfeeBerlinerAIIeelSOT. 
—HanS Georg Buchhali Charlb Brauhofstr 0 
—HanS ksm Singest N 4 Anklamet Str 33 
—HanS Modesalon W50 AnSbacher Str 15 T. 
-Heinrich Schneidinstr803SKöpenickerStrlS5T. 
—Hiigo Glasmaler Neukölln Neuterstr 11 
-Ilse Fran Zehlendf Klopstockstr 31 E T. 
—Julius Glasmaler Neukölln Renierslr 36 
—Julius Reisend Sreplow Trojanstr 4d 
-Karl Kraslw Führ Weitzensee Kronprinzenstr 11 
—Karl Maler Zchlcndf Mlftistr 23 Wohn 
Schlieffenflr 23 
—Karl Polier Blitz Riidower Allee 49 
—Slntl Weilzengm Sreplow Erwin Moritz-Sirll 
—Marlha Gaslw Schönebg Golenstr 22 T. 
-Ludwig Monteur Neukölln Reuterstr 37 
—Margarete ©genlüm Jehannisthal Oststr 14 T. 
—Otto Pol Hanplwachtnistr CharlbOlberSslr 24 
—Paul Kausm Reinickendf Scichftt 12 E 
—Paul Sdjiiftfeg Britz Gielower Str 28 
—Reinhold Tischler Charlb OlberSslr 6 
—Richard Dreher Llchienbg Gürtelstr 28 
—Richard Fuhriinlernelim NW21 Havclberger 
Stratze 14 
—Robert Seisensied WeitzenseeBerlinerSllleel27T. 
-Rudolf Tischler W50 Präger Str 10 
—Sievert Former MahlSds Fanstslr 10 
-Theodor Packer W57 PallaSstr 10. 11 
—Theodor ReichSb Schaffn JohanniSlhal Ost» 
inarlfir 25 
Waller Slrchitelt Süederfchönhf Keplerstr 7 
—Waller Slmifm JohanniSlhal Oststr 14 ET. 
—Waller Kraslw Führ W57 Kurmärkische Str 3 
Wilhelm Dipl Ciig Teinpelhs Ollokarflr 3 T. 
—Willy Kellner 62 Siedetflt 10 
—Dr Drogerie Sleglitz Lepsinöfir 18—20 
n. ISilradborff Bertljold Bertrei Nenkölln 
Boddinstt 18. 19 
—Fritz Iilji Setr Friedenan Retzdolsfpromenade 3 
-Heimat Laborant N21 K1 Hambiirger Str 0 
—Hurt Kausm Britz Parchimer Allee 57 
Wilmsen Mariha Konlorif: Teinpelhs Theodor 
Franke-Slr 1 
—Max Schauspiel 'BilmctiM Sliisivinu Slt. 22T. 
WiliiiöniaiinHeinrichKausinLankwitzL»therstr20T. 
WilmSmcqcr Friedrich Landniesf Maiiendors 
Chauffcflr 37 
-Wilhelm Schneidermstr SW 11 Gchöncbcrgcr 
Slratze 23 
Wilmsmcycr-Münchcbcrg, Bermeff.Bnro.Tem- 
pelhof, Berliner Glr. 73 T. $5 Südr. 0314. 
Jnh. Müiichcberg u. Döriiig. 
Wilnat August Maler N4 Schröderstr 13 
-Erich SiplKsinWSOBcrchlcägndencr Str 39.40 
-EnchSladlObJnspektReinickendfHaufollerstiM 
—Erna Bnchhali Pankow Slccgerstr 22 
-Fritz Milchhdlg SW08 Jniiketstr 21 T. 
—Kiirt Kornspond Pankow Flotajtr 48 
Otto Insli-inspeki Mahlsds Berdislr 116 E 
1.187
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.