Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

1. Teil 
Willhaus 
— 297C 
Mllms 
WIllhauS fimm'.im Pensionär N65 Sarsuästt G 
—Sßilhclm Sle'wmeh SO 36 @raej,flr27 
Willhkim Slaoul Dr-Jn« Oberschönew Z-Mlin 
strafte 41 
Willhclm Pont Schleifst N31 3)uintniüttberfic39 
Willhoss Alfred Tapezier Slaaken Torweg 171 E 
Willhiifst Eljarlolfe Bibl 05 Seh i 3t Süeber- 
fdjönljj Kronprinzcnstr 5 
—Gmiiii) L-hr-ri» Pankow Parlsir 7 
Willhöft Carl Putzer 0112 Boxhag-nerSlr 47.48 
—Friedrich Postamt», Charlb Maikowslistr 101c 
-Heinrich Malermstr WaidinannSlnst Stfjorn 
fira&e 25 E T. 
-Karl finufm Tempclhf Bl>„ne»lhalflr 21 
—Margarete LeBciiSmitt WaidmaimSlust Ahorn 
flrafte 25 E T. 
—lltaboli Kohlen W35 Potsdamer Str 35 T. 
Wilti Slnlo» Slijejf Sieglitz Llrudtstr 10 
—Erich Äranjüljr Starienfld SBellcIrobcr Weg 35 
-Friedrich £6 Mont XW87 Lcssingstt 26 
—Cilo Angestellt NW21 Feldzeugmeisterstr 7 
—iK-illjelm Ingenieur N 51 Linienstr 225a 
«.William ctanislauölisdjlcr WeifteiiseeRoelcke 
strafte 24 
William Arthur Kaus», Marieuds Mo»opotflr61 
—Sluguft Pol £6 Wachlmstr SWül Gijlcucr Sir 
T. 
— GfliifiianSlroBcnBScijafiii a T CharlblkuobelS 
dotitiit 115 
—Erich Dipl oug SicmcnSft Schuckertplatz 1 
-Fritz st->dl Angcst Schönebg Bfcnadjcr Str53 
—Ilse Sekret SW 01 Tkllower Sir 38 
—SiatI Kausm SW23 Ärndtslr 15 
—Slurt Banlangcsl ISHailB Marchstr 22 
—Paul Buchbind Weiftensee HcinerSdorfcr Str 51 
—Philipp Rektor i R Nenkölln Pslügerstr 25 
—Dlicfiatb Pensionär SW29 fflergmannftr 27 
—Rouwalb Kausm Britz Liningstr 24 
—WilhelmBanIrat iSHFro()„«i!lii6elimcc„flrS9E. 
Williams 
—"William? LCo Verlag E mbH W57Frobe», 
fliafte 1 T. 
—'Jfugupt Artist Weifte,,see üroupriiizcuslr 7 
—Evelyn Journalist Charlb Marienburger Allee 
3h 48 T. 
—5atoim£prad)[crjrcrinGljatI6.vjatbtii6crgilr4.5T 
Willia» Eduard iirasllv Führ X65 Ecesir 109 
—Eduard Tischler XAVS7 Brückcnallee 25 
WilliaSke Kurt Maler Charlb Leibnizslr 10 
u. Willich Aluia grau W30 Hohenstausenstr 29 
Willich Arlhnr Schlosserei 027 Straulstr 50 
—Emma FrlPrivalrerc GI)atlW)Iaui>[ttl79.1S0T. 
—Fritz Gastw W 57 Bülowstr 1 T 
—Fritz (lieiitralmaj Charlb Königin Elisabeths 
Strafte 15 T. 
— Gabriele Studienrälii, WilmerSds Karlsruher 
Strafte 1 T, 
— tfi in Gastw W30 Maafteuflr 4 T. 
—Heinrich Elektrotechnik X 58 Krem»,euer Str 
—Jmmanuel Postiufpelt Panlow Mühlenstr 21 
-JohaiwaWeiftwr SchöncbgLangcnscheidislr5.5» 
— Otto Kaufn, Wiilcna» Sitlcstr 44 E 
—Otto Ob Postinspelt Schönebg Rembrandtslr 2 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Otto Werkmstr X 58 Tanziger Str 10 
-Ctto Wertn,str Schmöckwitz Trcyerallee 23V 
(Post Eichwalde ctr Teliow) E 
—Richard Klempner SW61 Tempclhofer User 11 
-Walter Mafchin Schloss Oberschönew Wil, 
helminenhossir 13 
Willicke fiail Bersich Deanit Sieglitz Alsensir 1 
Ansg B 
Willig Adols Hauswart Tahfem Mar EythAr 8 
—Bodo Steinmetz NW21 Birkeustr G5 
—Bruno Bügter Heineröds Kronprinzenstr 23 
— Eduard Tr pfjit SluMciiral ÜZilmersds Liv 
lüudische Sir 27 T. 
— Etse Modesalon Charlb Kursürsiendamm 43 T. 
—Erich Bnchhalt SO 30 Lnckeustr 3 
— Erich Tischler 017 RüdcrSdorser Eli 7 
— 5rniij Japser 034 öiibciier Sir 40 
— Friedrich Siaiitbeamt i R NCö Nordnser 12 
—Friedrich Ghcmigr N20 OSrfmtolcr Ctr 31 
—vildeberl Lchololaden Schönebq Hauplsir 155 
—Johanu Hochbahn Zugsühr Sriedeiiaii Kaiser, 
allce 01. 02 
—Stail Lolomot 5Ähr Wilmeröds StobtciijerGirU 
—.Rarl Malerinstr NW87 Beusfclslr 27 
—Karl Marllhdl Britz Franz Köiner-Ar 83 
—Kurt Kausm Reinickeubs Aroser Allee 33 
—ITurt Poltznspelt Mariends RaihanSstr 99 
—Leopold Pianist N113 Lewaldsir 3 
—Max Schlosser N81 Hussittenstr 59 
—!Ralöaii8onb5iimI(W30a)torlm2ulI)Ct»Eli:77T 
-Ctto Kranlenpsleg 0112 Dolziger Str 25.26 
— Dito Minist Anilörat Wilnlersds Livländische 
Slrusic 27 T. 
— Paul Lande-inspelt Zehlends,SünteIsieig25 E 
— 91 Baulbeamt SW01 Hoinslr 7 
—Waller Ki'astw Führ üiciiilifcitdf SusiiiSflt 57 
Willig-Zicmcns Hildegard ' Frau Steglitz 
Schönhauser'SIr 23 T. 
Willige Ernst Milchhdlg N58 GljotiiicrStr 54 T. 
Williger Fritz Biersahr WaidniannSIust Zie- 
gclciroeo 167 
Williger Georg Sctietwasfetsbrl N 4 ©arlciislr 
31r 44. 45 Wohn önrlenjlc 89 T. 
—Heinrich Stadlinspel! Trepiow Behringsir 21 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
—Martin Dr Facharzt S WG1 Belle-Allianke-Sir 
Nr 103 T. 
2BiHigm*i?(IJrcMIljriJMdjcrNW21Elromitr4i>T 
-Gerhard Kausm N24 ®rHamburger @ir 39T 
—Wilhclni Kausm Pankow Prinz Hei»rich-Str 26b 
WilligerothPaul Schlosser Oberschönew Frische», 
(Irniic 29 
Williges Adolf Minis! Ob Jnspekt Charlb 
Sybelslr 24 
—Martha Eigeninm Wiiienau Holzweg Williges, 
scheS Haus E 
WIlligkeitFr'>edrichKarIosselhdIgX51FehrbelIiner 
GtraBc 11 
-Friedrich Kassier N 54 Brunnensir 173 
Willigmaiin Annemarie Privaliere Steglitz 
Cachsenwaldslr 20 
Elisabeth LyzeumSdirelt V02 Lntherslr 29 T. 
Georg NeichSb ObJnIpelt 80 30 Görlitzcr Str 
Nr 75 
—'Hermann Willigmaiin, LeihhauS, SW 01 
Velle-Alliance-Str. 05 T 
—Hcrmani! Psaircr W30 Hcilbronner Str 20 T 
—Karl Rcchtöanlv Charlb Schlllerstr 11 T. 
—Martha Lehrerin Charlb Schilleistr 37.38 T. 
—Paul Pfarrer i R V15 Düsseldorfer Sir 23 T. 
Willim Alsreb Krastw Führ 33ilmcr$bf Psalz, 
kurzer Sir 34 
-Alsreb Postbetr Arb XO 43 öeorgcntirchslr 65 
-Georg ctaufm 0112 Neue Vahuhosstr 31 
—Harr! Schristsetz Bohnsds ParabieSstr 8 
Willimezik Heinrich Oberlehr Schönebg Monu- 
luentcnstr 35 
—Max Verwalt Anitui Schönebg Heylstr 33 
Willimsly Anna Fleischerei Spandau Char> 
lotlciiitr 8 E T. 
Erich Konsitür 0112 Wühlischstr 17. 18 T. 
-Max Konjnl i R Charlb Soorstr 78 
-Marimiliau Opernsäng Spandau Gfjarloiltiv 
ftrst&e 8 T. 
-Robert Bäckennstr N24 Linienstr 134 E T. 
Willimzig Helmut Maler X055 Nykestr 0 
-Max Bnchhalt NW40 MjtlerSlr 41 
Willimzik Johanna Lehrerin Neutöltii fiaise 
Friedrich-Ar 173 T. 
Nndols Lehrer i R Nculöün Kaiser Friedrich 
Slmsje 177 
Willineck AgneS QfrauSchinatgcnbiSBreileSIrSaT. 
Willing Bernhard Kansm Friedena» Schmargeii 
dorser Str 21 
Carl Bcifzeugii! SO 30 Adalbertslr 74 
-E. ® Heinrich u F Schutz Atlmclalle SO 30 
Neichenberger Str 94 T. 
—Eduar Werlzengni 0112 Wühlischstr 20.21 
-Emil SBitchbruct HilsSarb W30 Notlendorsstr 3 
-Ernst Meiallhbl Nenkölln Mahlower Str 9 
-Eugen Amtm Charlb Sybelslr 22 T. 
—Engen Stenerinspelt i 31 Teinpelhs Doisstr 25 
-Franz Kaiism W30 Barbarossastr 2 
-Georg Steuer Ob Sekr i'Jt V57 Frobeustr 1 
Gottfried Schneider Schönebg Hauplsir 20 
—HanS Baugesch N 05 Malplaquetslr 9 T. 
—HanS Postschaffn Pankow Siiiclnjir 9 
—Heinrich Architekt Steglitz Wals»oder Str 22b 
-Hermann Kausm Sieglitz Thorwaldsenftr 21 
—Herumun Pol Ob Wachlmstr Lichteubz Haupl- 
strabe 53g; 
—Karl Angestellt XO 55 Prenzlauer Allee 205 
—Karl Angler Reinickends Äopenhagener Str 28 
—Karl Pensionär WilmerSds Qaslciiicr Sir 87 
—Karl Werkzengdreh SO 36 SSatbcmarffr 60 
—Karl 5)immerm N65 Prinz Eugen-Sir 0 
—Kurt Revisor Lichlenbg Rnfchestr 17 
—Ludwig BergwerlSdireklor i R Zehlendj 
Kronprinzenallee 309 T. 
—Luise Pensionär X 05 Scestr 33 
—Margarete ftäbl Lehrerin X055 Wnissir 02.03 
-Max Schlosser X 20 Bellermannstr 81 
Max Sladl 06 JiispettiiR SW29 Mitte», 
Wälder Str 0 
-Otto Vanlechn X 05 Lijiiarstr 10 
—OttoSch«hmmstiSchönebgGuftavMüHcr-Slrl0 
—Otto Sekret X 20 Sonderbnrger Str. 17 
-Paul Angestellt X0 55 Grellste 5 b 
—Paul Futtermittel 017 Mühlcuflr 37 
—Paul Bctr Ingen i R TohanniSihal Heinrich 
Mirbach-Sir 2 
—Paul Kausm 017 Mühlenstr 37 E 
—Panl Phologr W57 Goebenslr 23 
—Paul Hilsswagenmslr X05 Tegeler Str 43 
—Theodor Fleischer X51 ütferslr 20 
—Walter Schristsetz 031 Gnbencr Sir 27 
—Werner Ithvm Weis;ensee Max Sleinke'Str 
—W!lhelmPoIObWachtinftrX113Rodinbergstr39 
Willlnger Engen Rfm WilmerSds Joachim 
Friedrich-Ctr 29 
Willinüky Ferdinand ErztehgS Jnspekt Dahlem 
flöiiigin Luife-Str 95 T. 
— Margarete Dr Phil NikolaSsee Dianasir 0 
—Marko Musilpädagog XW 21 Birkenftr 1 ‘ 
-Panl Dr Zahnarzt X05B Huselandslr. 1 T. 
DiMlizick Richard Magisl Stngest XO 18 SlrauS 
.Berget Sie 35 
Siminjig Gustav Postsekr Charlb Marienbnrger 
Allee 02 E T. 
WillionAlberiPensionärGrünauNegatiasir 47.19 
Willis usw. 
—'ÄiiliS urtBcr & Hüben» GmbH Stiüdf, 
, Versicherung W35 Tirpitznser 60. 62 
—Friedrich Carl Dr Referent Charlb Kastanien 
allce 17 T. 
Willisch Ernst Kausm Baumschulenweg Rodel, 
bergweg 5 
-'Johannes WillifchTabakwr Friebcnau Menzel, 
fira&e 35 T. 
-Max Gewerbe Ob Lehrer SW629i8aetwaIbströ4 
li. Willifcn Freist Charlb Giesebrechtftr 15 T. 
Williwsky Johann Küchemuöbel 842Gitschiner 
Strafte 82 
Willke Friebrich Rbk Singest Zehlends Am Birst», 
knick 13 
-Flitz Heiguioiigcl Giibenöc öraiiieiiEurgifche 
Strafte 3 T. 
—Eodehard Buchdnickerei 8030 ElfenstrIOO.1077. 
Hermann Hanplschrisleit Schmargends Cnno, 
strafte 91 T 
-Jochen Scljrifscit Sleglib Berlinickeslr 14.14a 
-Ludwig Telegr Jufpell Pankow Wollankslr 28 
—Selma Poslbeamt i N SW 29 SolniSstr 47 
Willkomm Bernhard Tipl LandwCharlbFasancn 
strafte 15 
—Eduard Kausm SW19 Eebaslimistr 37. 38 
—Öaiiä Nüster X 51 Neue Schönhaufer Str 10 
—Herbert Schneider j H W02 Sleistjlr 5 
-Hermann Schneider W62 stleiftstr 5 
—Karl Milchhdlg Köpenick Hirfchgnrleiijlr 1 
-RndolsVankbcamI, R SchmargendsHundelehlk- 
sttafte 12 
—Wilhelm Finanzsekr Nenkölln Aildenbruchplatz 
Nr 4.5 
Willkommen Eugen Cngcrpcr)uoIIX05Sj>nrrflr23 
Willkops Margarete Modistin W 15Knrsürjlen 
dämm 09 T. 
Will»! Friedrich Tifchlermslr Stanken Strafte 82 
Willm'schcS HauS 
Willma Buino Kclluer XW2I Sssciier Sir 15 
—I HandelS»! SW 03 Friedrichstr 14 
—Robert Ba»kbeamt Zehlends Mörchinger Str 93 
v Willniaiill Edith Privaliere V50Tancutzic», 
strafte 4 T. 
Wi'llmann Sllbett Kaufni SO30 3faunl)»slr 77 
Albert Sicherheiisbeamt SieinenSst NapSstr 19 
—Alfred Elektrik XO 65 Huselandslr 28 
—AloiS Frisenrnistr AV30 Biltoria L»!fe-PIatz 
Xr 12 T. 
-AtoiSTech»A»gest Siemc»Sftd Schwiegersteig20 
—AloiS Buchdruck X58 Odcrbcrger Sir 3 
—AloiS Friseur W 30 Viktoria Luise-Platz 12 1°. 
—AloiS Maurer XW 21 B»»dcSrat»fcr 5 
—Anna Pensionärin Reinickends General Barby- 
Slrafte 25 
—Anna Schneider SW 29 Millenwalder Str 17 
—Arthur Schlosser XW87 Roflockcr Str 6 
—August Eigcniinn MahlSds Ziönlgcnsir 10 E 
—August PeiistonärSpaudau Falke,,hagc,ierStr47 
Bruno SlcichSb Rat Lichtersld Tnlpenstr 37 
—Carl Knnsm XW 21 Nalhcnower Str 40 
—Carl Gelderh X 53 Odcrbcrger Str 4 
—Clara Frau SO'38 Lausiger Platz 1 E 
—S Werkzengm Charlb Seinmeri'ngslr 21 
-Cgo» Baukbeamr X055 Elbinger Str 35 
—Elife Ww Schönebg Am Park 13 T 
—Elli Schneiderin X20 Bchmstr 21 
—Emil Kaufn, SW 11 Saarlandstr 20 T. 
—Ernst Amliit X54 Zchdeuickcr Sir 2 
—teriijt Biöbelpol 0112 SutzigerSIr 33 
Ernst Stadtfekr Sieglitz Benzmannsir 32 
-Erwin Nb Ob Landmcss Sieglitz Horst Kohl, 
Strafte 0 
-Erwin Tankwart leget Bcilslr 10 
—Ewald Hauswart W 50 Präger Sir 23 
—F Baulbeamt X055 Rijtcftr 13 
-Felix Kunslmal Oberschönew BiSmarckslr 33 
-Ferdinand Musik Charlb Lohmeyerstr 2 X 
—Franz Ableilgsleit Frohnau Am ikahlfchlag 16E 
-Franz Milchhdlg X05 Epreiigelftr 23 
—Friedrich PolVeamt Britz Talbcrger Sir 8i 
—Friedrich PotObWachtmstrSIeinickendsFricdrich 
Wilhelm-Ar 78 
—Friedrich Schlofsermstr Steglitz Hindcnbnrg- 
dämm 05 a 
—Friedrich Schloffermflr Zehlends Kronprinzen 
allce 343 T. Wohn Onkel Tom-Slr 3 
—Fritz Staus»! Reinickends Hansollerstr 99 
Fritz Lehrer Charlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 4 
—Kurt Bnchhalt N018 Gr Frankfurter Str 03 —Fritz VerwaltgSsekr Mariends Kaisersir 127 
■Margareic Schneider X055 Raabesir 4 
Williiiski Eugen Just Jufprft Charlb Sind, 
fcheidfir 3. 3a 
Willinöky Elfe Frau Zehlends Argeuttnifchi 
Allee 05 
—Sorg Gürtler XW7 Marienftc 1 
—Georg Kausm Trepiow Rinkarlslr 35 
—Georg Manier N 65 Sleiiiirfeudorfcr Sir 59 
-Georg Pförtner NW40 Ali-Moabit 117.118 
__ _ ___ _ _   BB 
Willman« . Georg Rbhu SfinISrat «öpenick 
Parcifrnäftr 15 
—Georg siraftenb Schaff» Schönebg Mel»!»ger 
Strafte 3 
—Gottljilf Tischler X055 Christburger Str 11 
-Guido Kausm Reinickends Eichbornstr 83 T. . 
-Günther Hiitumprcffcrei X20 Schluedenflt 18 
—Gustav HouSwart XW21 flruppslc 2-4 
- Gustav 'Kausm Sieglitz Sllbtedjtslr 76 
—Gullao Slcneraffift SW29 llrbnnftr 111 . 
-Gustav Zugsahr Charlb fflilmetSborfer Str27 
—HanS Gen Verlre! Sieglitz 8ininicrmannstr27T. 
-Hans Ob Ingen Charlb Königin Luise-Sir 8 
—HanS Straftb Führ X58 WollinerSir l3 
-Hedwig Lehrerin X 54 ZionSkirchfir 15 
—Hedwig Verkauf X 58 Odcrbcrger Str 18 
-Helene Rentiere WilmerSds Weimarische Str 12 
-Helene Ww Spandau Wcvcrstr 23.24 
-Herbert Bäcker Neuköltn Schinkefir 3 
—Herwarih Austreich X 65 Ondenarder Sir 33 
-Hugo Postafsist a D W57 Sieinmetzftr 29 
—Joses Fräser 359 Kotlbnsser Damm 115 
—Joses Schnciber WilmcrSbs Mohstr 37 
—Joseph Tapezier X 4 NovaliSstr 1 
—Karl Kausm X055 Grctsswalber Str 33 
—Karl Kauf,» X0C5 Hiifelanbflr 50 
Start Schneid s Konfekt XO 55 JablonSkifir l4 
-Lorenz GlaSbläs SO 30 Naunhnstr 42 
—Lydia Kolonialwrhdlg KonradShöhe Dohlen- 
flrafte 36 
—MargoiLers AngistHeinerSds Kronprinzen,'trl3 
—Marie Ww Spanda» Ltznarstr l5 
—Martha Pensionär Segel Beiihslr 12a T. 
—Max Filmdekorat X24 Elsäffcr Str 4 
—Max Gastw N54 Brnnuenstr 25 T 
—Max Krim Assist Nenkölln Kirchhosstr 18 
—Max Photoalelier XW21 Surmflc 31 
—Max Ob.Postfchassn a D Schöuebg Sedanstr 30 
—OSkar Skraslwsühr Charlb WilmerSdorser Sir 
Nr 29. 30 
OSkar Rentier Grnnewald Gillstr 1 
Otlo Kanzl Sekr Spanbau Jägerstr 20 
—Dtlofilcmpnerinstr38ilmcrä6f.Hilbcgartistt27 
—Otto jtühlert’au SW 29 Urbanslr 9uT 
—Oll» Mechanik Mariends flniferstr 110 
—Otlo RetchSb Singest Sieglitz Jeverflr Oa 
Paul Fabrkbcf W 35 Hihigflr 41. 
—Paul Dievif Spandau Hamburger Sir 87 
-Paul Schlosser X 05 Neinickendorfer Sir 113 
—Neitihold Krastdroschkbef XW87 Zminglifir 20 
—StenaluS Slngeflellt Lichlenrade Schillcrstr 30 
—Richard Bäcker X31 Piilbiisscr Sir 32 
—'Richard Will»,au» Grundstücksmakler SW 19 
Stonimanbanlcnflr 45 T. 
—Richarb ObPoflschaffu Reinickends Schwartzflr 7 
Richard Ob Slcucrfctr X 20 Bchmstr 25 
Richard Revisor Slaafc» Torweg 150 
—Richard Glcucriiispett N 20 Bchmstr 23 
—Richard Tapezmslr X54 Zehdei.icker Str 10 
■Salier Bersich Sluges! Friedenau Herlclstr 4 
—Wilh Gemüse XW 40 Calvinstr 12 
—Wilhclni Technik KonradShöhe Rauhsuftgafse? 
—Willi Polier Ö112 Schreinersir 20 . 
—Willi Seife,lhdlg W50 Knlmbachcr Str 3 
Willma,insdorf Paul Packer XW21 Ouihow- 
straftc 112 
Willmanowskl Dllo HandelS», X055 Aiarien- 
burger Sti 15 
Willme Friedrich Just Wachlmstr XWS7 8111* 
Moabit 55 
Willmer Slima (figeulüm X055 Sioricnburger 
Strafte 21 E 
—Angust-Holzmall XO 55 Weiftenbnrger Sir 201 
-Eduard Prokurist Charlb Oldenburgallee tScT. 
—Emil ReichöbSelr i'Jt Charlb Slaisciin Slugusla- 
Allee 07 
—Erich Ob Jng Charlb Schis,ierstt 53 T. 
-Erich ReichSbJnspekt Lichlenrade Rozartslr8 T. 
— Einst Oberteil,, a 2 X24 Friedrichstr 134 
-'Ewald Willmer Farben » Lacke X 24 Kl 
HaiuBiirgcr Sir21.25 T. iUohu W 30 Eisenacher 
Strafte 38. 39 T. 
G Fra» Dr Lichiersld-West Marschnerslr 21 T. 
—Heinrich Dr Ingenieur Si> mciiSfl Quell,oeg40 
-Heinrich Schuhm hermSdj Eljestr 29 E 
-Helene Frau Tcmpclhs HoheiizolIetnliirloCST. 
-Hilde Bügelei 0 112 Boxhagener Sir 103 T. 
—Kurt 25crf Bcauit HermSdf Blfcftr 29 
—Reinhold Lokoinotivsühr X 05 Kia»tscho,istr 18 
—Theodor Schlosser 842 Gitschmcr Str 83 
—SB Strafte,tb Ffitjf Spandau ®ölcljlc2c 
—chem Reinig Nenkölln Berliner Str 35 -39 T 
Willmeroth F Sladlob Sauf,Ihr Pankow Nen- 
nmnnftr 46 T. 
-st Schlosser XO 18 LanbSBcrgcr Slllee 57 
-Max Mechanik SHofenlhal PrinzHeinrich-SIr 1 
-Rudi Magistr Äugest X20 Grünlaler Str 41 
Willmeö Alsreb ksm Äugest SBeifteiifcc Gustav 
Sldolf.SIt 117 
-Hnbcrt Dr Assist XW7 Philippstr 13 
G Graveur Baumschulenweg KiefhoWr 2701 SflluiOIU Qtfo Kon feil fS X6LFritzSch»lz>Str3 
29illi«d ClarajpcnfionärinSO 30 !Di„Slai,cr6lr8 
—Gcrlrui) Kunfigewcrbl F-riebcnau Büsingstr 3 
-Johann Monteur X 20 Schnlstr 45 
-Richard 916 Rat Charlb SinobelSdorMr 62 T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.