Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

mMM Fritz Schmied Lichleubg Psareslr 47 
—Flitz Telegr Ob ■■Wcitmflr a D Slblcr3(if Bell» 
luohlstr 90 
-Georg AaulbeaintLberschöucio Bismaickstr 40 
—Weorg u Auguste geb Klinger Slestaurant 
W50 9laitlc[ii«Be 20 T 
—Hans Eigciitüm ’i'til) Zriilflr 107 E 
—SL’iimm i)io We!) Tekr WüO Tpichcrnslr 8. ! 
—Ollo liiiidjse.’ Suspekt Sitglitz Südendstt 12 
—Rudols Zimmerer XI13 ^.otdkapstr 4 
-Wall«!! Posischassn SEcntpcUjf Willekindflr 01 
-Wilhelm (jiiifäui Panlow Glcegctjlr 21 
u. Wilckc Arthur Hofinfpclt X 05 Maxsir 5 
-Ernst Privaiier Stljöiicbg Grnnewaldstr 42 T. 
-JoachiinHailptmWiliiiersdsPrinzrcge»lenilr89 
Wilckc f. a. Wille u. Aillke 
—Adelheid Schneiderin Wilinersds lihlandsrr 
Nr 131. 132 T. 
—Adolf Silier (Aquarien X 31 Brnnnenslt 95 T. 
—Aböls Milchhdlg Tcnipelhs EscherSheiiuer Sir 3 
—Alex Glaser Neukoll» Telbrückslr 03 
—Slljvcb Friseur Tleglitz Kurze Str I» 
—Alsred Trockenmilch Pankow Prinz Heinrich 
Gtmiie 11 T. 
—Slnloiiie Fernfprechgeh Lierfchöiiew Goethe 
ilroiic 15 
—Slriiim Ob Lenin d Gend Grunewald Auerbach 
iltajje 17 
—Auguste Masseurin Schönebg Borbergstr 3 T. 
—B Tabakwrgesch W15 Schapersir 14 T 
—Bernhard Filialleit SWCl Barnther Str 10 
—Bruno Ins: Sekr.Reinickends Eisbärenweg 10 
—l'rmio Ziinmerm 8 W2S Willibald Alexis-StrlL 
—*<£titt iläilic Tief» u. Eijenbahnbnu, W 30, 
Aschaffenburger Sir. 9 T. 
—Eisriede Bnchhalt Charlb Hebbelslr 17 
—Islije WUchenäherei SW19 Wallstr 37 
—(Elfe Musiklehrer Charlb Englische Sir 23 
—liljc SierKtiifeiiit Tegel Schliepcrftr 13 
—Emil Sßrof Stub Slai 'fatilowi'lcitc Schönholzer 
Siraßc 7 
—Emma Verlaus ßiicdiidjisli) Eapriuialkee 54 
—(*1111115 siädl Lehrerin Charlb Englische Str 23 
— Erich Angestellt Pankow Harzburger Str 4 
—Erich Ääckcrmslr Friedrichshg Likloriastr24EI. 
—ErichElektrotechnikLichtenradeiiaiferFriedrich- 
Sfiasic 5 
— Erich Obst 5030 Wiener Sir 19 
—Ernst flmihii Lichtendg ctimjciocg 19 
—Ernst Seidengarne SW 08 Wtlhelmslr 121 T. 
— Engen Tipl Jug Schönebg Hanptftr 62 T. 
—Eva Lehrerin d Phonetik W 30 Äamkcrger 
Straße 27 
— Felix Smatsbemnl i R X113 BiäüijcrSlr 10c 
—Ferdinand 5fcchilc!t XöS Sdjönhauscr Allee 141 
— Franz Bäcker Rumnielsb Schilletslr 29 
—Franz Kaufn, Charlb Galvanistr 5 
—Franz Lerlret XW87 Holsteiner Ufer 21 
—Fred ftiajüo C 2 Neue Promenade 2 T. 
—Friedrich Maler Panlow Schöuholzer Str 12 
—Friedrich Mechanik Röpenick Baljufjositt 68 
—Friedrich Schiicidermslr S03(i Wiener Str 19 
—Fritz Angesicllt Schönebg Hanptslr 20 
— Fritz Tr Phil Sabcttiiclt Adlcr-Hf ölienicker 
Weg '65 T 
—Fritz Kausm Eilmctibf Wilhclmsaue 3 T. 
—Fritz kansni Angtjt Steglitz Sachsenwaldftr26 
—Fritz Lchlosser Weißensee tiarlcnstt 3 
—Fritz Berw Jnsp KO 55 Zecbrüggejtr 33. 35 
—(!) Maler 017 Mnnchcbergcr 31t 10 T. 
—Georg Architekt L-ilmersifLaubenheiinerStr 87. 
—Gerhard Rechlvanw X05 Müllerstr 170.171T. 
—Gustav Pensionär X 65 Ftmislc 35 
—Seimig 3'flormihMa 017 NüderSdorscrLir53 
—Hernianii Banlbeamt Lchmargends Kirchstr 7 
—Hermann Kansni ä\V 29 Ilrbanstr 114. 115 
—Hermann Lehrer Cpandau galkenhagener 
Straße 33 
—Hugo Bürovorstch gricJeiwu Blankenberg 
strafe 11 
-Johannes Sttr3:igtn XeulSHn Sürlncritc 20.21 
—Johannes Tchneidermstr 034 Boxhagener StrlL 
—Üulin» Photograph Eharlb Echillerstr 115 T 
—itarl Dreher N 58 Franseckystr 8 
— Karl Alaurer N58 RheinSberger Str 33 
—iturl Just Angesiellt Eharlb Rcich-slr 08 
—Margarete Maxschneiderei s D N31 Brmu 
neuste 95 T 
—Marie Frau Lberschönew 23oitjfr 79 E T. 
—Marie Prwatiere SW29 Sncisenaiislr 49 
—Marta Gastw SO 36 Waldimarstr 71 T. 
-Martin Jtaufm Nikolassee Gubclenilr 43 E T. 
—Max Alteisen N05 Segelet Ctr 55. 56 T. 
---Mar itniisnt XU5 Segelet Str 38 I 
—Max kaufn. Singest X58 Gleimstr 24 
—Max Kellner Panlow Wollankstr 82 Ausg C 
—Max Kraftw Führ X05 Wagnitzstr 16 
—Max Maler N 05 Sprengels» 25 . 
—Max Bcrwalt NW7 Fricdrichslr 103 T. 
—O-lat Buchdruck Nenlölln Hcrrsurlhplntz 9 E 
—Oskar Fleischer 0 31 Tilsiter Str 48 
—Otto Eigentum Nenlölln Fuldastr 10 E 
— Cito Handelsveilret SW61 Hornskr 8 T. 
—Otto Lithogr K113 Schivclbeiner Str 1 
-Cito Maler Sienköttii Kaiser Friediich-Ar 122 
Wilckc 
—'Otto Wilckc Nächst., Julius Jaiob. Steinsetz> 
gesch., Kimstgranitwerl, N0 55, Preiizloucr 
Allee 20 T. 6 3 Kgst. 0500 ll. 0509. 
-EUo Tischler N31 Jasmuuder Str 3 
-Paul Friseur Steglitz Albrechtstr 4 
—Paul fioiitvolt Niederschönhs Blücherstr 71 
—Paul Reich-b Ob Ral3ehlcndj Niemcisicrstt44 
!—Paul Schlosser 0 34 3ioiiiinler Str 38 
—Paul Scrtrct 8 42 Wasjerlorstr 22 
—Reluhold Fabrildirelt i i)i Lichlersld West 
Baseler Sir 38 E T. 
—Richard Kansm Friedeuau Slubenrauchstr 10 T. 
—üiichard Wollwrhdlg XO 55 Elbiuger Sie 37 T. 
—Robert Artist 0 27 Brauner Weg 97 
—Robert Japser SlcutöUn TenpitzerLtr 103 
—Rndols Konditor Tempelhs Albrechtstr 67 
—Rndols ilontroll Pankow Nenmannstr 50 
-Liegsried Ingenieur XW87 Nlopsto-lsir 21 
—Theodor Reg 'Jlal Friedenau Odenwaldstr 18 
—Waldcinar Minist Kanzl Sckr Tahlciu Lcntze 
aller 97 
—Haltet ■C’nttbeläru L-citzensce Noelckestr 176 
—kalter 2t Kausiu W30 Hohenstansensir 50T. 
—Salier Kansm Neuköllu Jouassti öli» 
—'.Kalter Monteur X 58 Lchönhauser Allee 133 
—Walter ReichSb Assist X 05 Scestr 17 
—Wilhelm Kunjtmal Schönebg Hauptstr 74 
—Wilhelm Schneider j H Wcixensee Äusiav 
Ädols-Slr 106 
—Wilhelm Elragenseg Tegelort Bi-marckstr 18 
—Willi Fräser Wittenau Haeuischjtt 51 
—Willi Jugcii Spmiimi PichelSdorser Sir ICO 
—Willi Kansm Schönebg Eherusketstt 21a 
—Willi Maler Nenlölln ThomaSstr 36 
—Friseur Lteglitz Albrechtstr 4 T. 
v.Wilckc» MaihWw V30NeueWinlerscldtstr287. 
Wilcken Ernst Zigarrengesch Nenlölln Bergstrl24's. 
—Frieda Schneiderin SXV 01 Hagelbcrgerstr 55 
—.yaiie« v'0itrf)iiii2ipl3iigSiciiicii5[z(iiccBeliid 18 
—Hugo Tr Patcntanw V lö Pariser Sir 18.18» T. 
—Ulrich Geh llitg Rat Pros Charlb Nntzbauni 
allee 24 T. 
—Wilhelm £ Näbrmitthdlg XO 55 Snarbrüict 
Straße 22 -24 T. 
Wilckeus j. o. Willens 
—Ernst 56 Ingen Liidenie Albrechtsir 62 T. 
—Hau» DrRechlsanw W35 Potsdamer Sir 121T. 
—Minna (itgcnliimK055 J>iimai»icllirchjirl9 E 
—Wilhelm Maschinban 3»g X051 Jmmanuel. 
lirchstr 19 
Wilcsynsli Kurt Ism Äugest SW29 llrbmistr 45 
o. Wilczcck Elsa Freist !Ulc Cchinargeuds Euuo 
firnsje 08 X 
Wilczcck Edmund Pol BeamtF H3 Vornholmer 
Straße 20 
Wilczcck-ZIcdiiiilgcr?Jianj Frau W15 Tari» 
siöMet Sir 8 T. 
v.Wilczck (frtia Fcciiit Angestellt Eharlb Frede 
lieiasir 27. 28 
Wilczek Adols Schokoladeusbrl W 50 Präger 
Straße 7 T. Woh» Friedeuau Rheinstr 8 
—Emma Frau AV50 Präger Sie 0 T. 
—Erich FubrikEcf Wlö Tiitsburget Str 6 T, 
—Felix tsrn Singest Cpaudau Brüderslr 5 
-Gerhard Friseur XO 55 Danzigcr Sir 18 
—Million Buchirrevis Oberschönew SitmtnästtlO 
T. 
—Johann Sattlet N 31 Gartenstt 53 
—ffint jtaufm XW40 Flcuiiiigftt 13 
Max Amlstat SilmerSls Koblenzer Sir 20 T 
—Paul Blumenhdlg N24 Elsässer Str 64.65 T. 
-Paul Monteur X 31 Jasmuuder Slt 21 
—Sta»islaiiSLersichBeawtX055Husela»dstr28 
—Thomas Schneider NW21 Waldenserstc 7a 
—ülllor Pensionär Lichleubg Ludwigslr 2 
—Wilhelm lsm Singest X 20 Otthstr 7 
—*löilczcl EinbHLikörsbrl SW 19 Priuzenstr 71 
T. 
Wilczcnsli Hernimm Schneider SO 36 TaborslrlS 
fflifcjetoSliSllfrciSiuloichloiiXOüvS’iarieiibiirger 
Straße 29 
—Eäeilie Postassist W35 Lntzolostr 10 
—Ernst Klempner Spandan Schönwalder Sir 19 
-Franz Reichsb Jnspelt Lanlwitz GrünerWegö9 
—Haus Lerirxt Nenlölln Berliner Str 85 
WilczinAdolsHandelsm S016ftöpeniicrStt 121« 
Wilczinski Fabian Glaser SO 36 Skalitzer Str I28 
Paul Uhren X055 Ehristburger Sir 23 
Wilczinsky Wladtslaus Amtsgeh SO 36 iPJuä 
lauer Sir 1 
Wilczoch Johann Schneider Ailmeröds Tübinger 
Straße 6 
—Joseph Nenlier Oberschöiiet» Frischeustr 28 
Wilczi>kHcrbcrtBaninge»XWS7Kurha»enerStrl 
—Joh Kansm Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 64 
—MargareteBa»kangestCharIbNordhanserSlrS7s 
-Viktor Materialverw Panlow Zoilcr Wez 7 
Wilczyk Lnis flaufm X 51 Sinicnfic 53 
Wilczynsli Alexander Schneider X24 Elsässer 
Straße 04.65 
—JllfonS lsm Angest X31 Ackeistv 110 
—Sllsred Buchdruck Neuköllu Junslr 44. 45 
Wilczynski Äonrad ü&trfjcugin NO 55 PicS 
loluct Weg 2 
—Panl Dreher 0112 Soiglslt. 1U 
—Paul Graveur SWU Anhaller 61t 14 
—Signt Schlosser Weißeusec Heinersdorser Str 46 
—Willi Schlosser SO 36 Elsenslr 4 
Wllezhiiskq Eduard Schneider N113 Czarni 
lauer Sir 18. 18 a 
Wilczyski '11 Ätajlrojiif;r 017 S01nrrgrafenbomml2 
Wild |. a. Wildt 
—Alsred 3ngen Micletschöneiv Flntstr 26 
—Alsrcd ilaiism Lankwitz Marienslr 13 
-Alsred Schlosser N 58 Franseckystr 42 
—Alsred (schlösset Spandan Burscheidet Weg 4c 
Alice Lcrkäuserin SO 3(5 Ngunyuslr 80 
—Jsmia irilioßcit N05 Brüsseler Str 39 
—lleimt Bnchhalt XW87 Altonaer Slt 18 
—Arnold Neg Jnspelt N65 (Sbinburget Slt 19 
—Lrunhilde Plätler N 2j Artllleriestr 11 
Earl Renlner Sillcimii Holzweg 74 
Eduard Magist C6 Sautal W30 'Jiojcnfjcimer 
Straße 32 1. 
—Emmi Kassiererin 625 itaiferfii 39 
—Erich Konditor SO 36 Jlaninjnslt 61 
—Erich Pianist X21 Monbisouplot! 11 T. 
—Ernst Eigciitüm Tegel Berl Schönebetget Str 31 
—Franz Kürschner SW 61 Ilrbanstr 186 T. 
Franz Dietrich Petvielsält Anstalt SW08 
•vollinaitiiilt 41 T. 
—Fritz.Hauswart Kladow Salrower Kirschweg 
Plage'iches haus T. 
—Fritz Major a D Sieglid Sedauslt 18 
Fr!tzBruiioM,isik!>ädagojiZ!hleiids?lrge„Iinische 
Slllcc 111 
-Georg lsm Äugest 3BciBiitsce6tterä6utger9$en 4 
—Georg Montageleil Leißensee PisloriuSslr 73 
Gerhard Mechanil SpimdauLndcuschcidcr Weg 
>'!r 11 d 
—Gertrud BürobeanitWilmersds öiavkclbtunncr 
Straße 18 c 
HanS Jtrattiusiifjt SW19 Wallstr 25 
—Hans Plisseebrennerei N4 Schroertzlopnslr 5 
Haus Posischassn K65 (Spremelflt 23 
—6araldksiuAngkstWilmersbsTigmaringerStt23 
—Hany Tipl Kausiu 25eigenste Schinftr 29 
—Hedwig (iigcmüm Mahlids Heribaldstr 5 E 
-Heinrich Kellner S-<2 Brandenburgslr 39 
•Heinrich Krim Bcz EelrSWll jilciubcercnstr 9 
T. 
—Hermann Lnstallalion 2Si(mctsi>[ Hildegard 
straße 25a T. Wohn 31t 0 T. 
-Hermann Kausm Adlershf Handjeryslr 36 
—Horst lsm ülngcst W62 Schillstr 11a 
—I Tapezier 0112 Pcttcnkoserstr 11 
—Johauu Böttcher Llaake» Culzbacher Steig 9 
-Joseph Kausm Neukölln -Herinannstr 211 
—Joseph Zigarrengesch Acnlölln Bergstr 127.128 
—iiarl AraumstrX0l8La»dsberger Allee 157.158 
-Karl Get ülssess aS 8cl)Ieni)! Becrenstr 22 
—ikatlTrGeschöslLjüht§chöiiebg!>!ymphciiburger 
Straße 3 T. 
■itarl lsm Auges! AdlerShs Winleibergreihe 96 
—Karl Konditor SW29 Plaiuiset 91 
—Start Anita Bes Reiiiickendf äingazer Str 43 
-Karl OPtiler Charlb DlbetäftrS 
—MargaretheBehördAngcst0ll2Pe!lei,koserstr31 
—Margarete Sekretärin $anloro Wetterseestr 12 
—Max Brauereiditelt X055 Prenzlauer Allee 
Nr 242-247 T. 
Max Elcllri! Friidrichzhg Wormditter Str 11 
-Max Garagen Ailmerrdf Nestorslr 41 T. 
Max Kansm X 4 jteffclfic 5 
-Max Zivil Ingen Eharlb SalJerimneel9T. 
—Max Masoi a D Lichtirsld Ihibinesit 6 T. 
—Max Schrijlstell SSitmerSls Mecklenburgischc 
Iraße 21. 22 T. 
-Ollo Ingen Panlow Binzstr 6 
—Otto Kausm X65 Chailsscislt 124 
—Pqul Elcltromonl Sienieiisst Rapsstr 12 
—Ponl Kansm Tcinpelhs Wittelindstt 69 
—Paul Rentner W02 Witteiibergplatz 5 T. 
—Peter BerlanssleilWilnierSdjSächsijcheStr 48?. 
—Richard BetrJngenCharlbKaiserFriedrich-Str7 
Rols Dtjur Assess SW68 Aeiienbnrget Str 15 
—Ruth Eigciitüm !>!ikolassee jkirchweg 26 T. 
—Theodor Kausni Charlb Weimarer Slt 6 
—Walter Prokurist Fricdrichshg Berliner Str 6 
—Sentcr Maßschneider NW87 Gotzkowsky. 
straße 8 
—Wilhelm 916teilg»lcit Slitbttsitjmicio 5Britzet 
Straße 11 
—Wilhelm Magisti Rat 1310112 Kronprinzen' 
straße 12 
—Willi Fleischerei>naschinei>X018 Landsberger 
Allee 109 T Wohn Oll2 0a6ricIMttx.Sttl7 
—Wolsgaug Reserent Steglih Bismardfit 35 
Wild« Äünlher Mmlsriiht Nll3 Kngletslt 77 
—Johanitts Kaiisi» XW87 Brückenallee 36 T. 
—'Johannes WiIdaLucker-GroßhandIung,XW7, 
Sllbrechtstraße 14 T 3)2 Weidendamm 5076, 
Telegr.Adr. SRafsinade [BK ReichSbl. ©irollo. 
Berlin Dresdener Batil, Depl. 92 Postscheck 
Nr. 103078], 
—Ernst St Zahnarzt W 50 Saiieiitzicitsit 15 T.| -flittt Neg Ob Jnspelt Zehlends Diippelstr 101°. 
Wohn Diqnfcflt 0 X M D!-lmnstrWiluiersdiJohannÄeotg-Nt 18 
Wild« OSkarMalerWilinersdsJoachlinFrlcdtich. 
Straße 20 T. 
-Werner, Deloralionsinal» Sleglitz, Vionville- 
straße 10 T. 
WildaezykJohannPortierFrohiiauRiiiislalerSlk 
Nr 35 
WildaiigclJosciDrSyudiliizFtikdcnauTauimz. 
straße 20 T. 
Wildansser Hans Schnhmmstr SWoi Baer« 
waldslr 3 
Wild»» Alsred Tabolschneid X58 Dnnckerslr 87 
—Erich Mechanil NW21 Brehmer Slt 50.57 
—Erich Optik Neinickeuds Waldowstr 40 
—(änsiau Krim Assist i 9t 0112 Pellentoserstr 0 
-JohanuesKrailwFnhrSchinargcudsFriedrichS- 
hallcr Str 31 
—Karl Slausm Charlb Wllmersdorser Sir 151 
—Karl Maschinensetz SW29 Qntisennnjtr 83 
—Kurt Maschinenbau Spandan Teltower Sir 16 
—Max flausm-X\V21 Eindener Ctr 0 
—Mar Kontroll Lichleubg SSoIfgaiigstr 11. 12 
—O Tischler Reinickends Gngelnmumvcg 70 
—Ottilie Milchhdlg X018 Slrausberget Str 45 
—Ollo Kansm 034 Weideuweg 41 
Otto Kausm Siedetschönelo Spreestr 25.26. 
-Richard Neichsbk Beami Neuköllu Weichselstt 17 
Richard Schristsetz N05 4!i)iiarstt 8 
—Richard Zimmerpol Charlb SiimenSdamm 6.7 
Wildauer Erich Werkmstr XW21 Slephaustr 37 
—Herbert iviechaiük (Srünau Slegallastt 36 
—Max Technik X113 Fiunländische Str 11 
—Ollo Tanzlehrer SW61 Hagelberger Sir 53.541 
Walter Kausm Britz Liningstr 54 T. 
—Wallet Mechanik NentöHn Elbesit 35 
—William techir Neichsb Jnspckt Lichlenbz 
Riipptechlslt 10a 
—Willy KUrlchnerHohenschönhi Am faulen See 95 
Wildberg Franz Tischlern»str Heiligensee Sand¬ 
hai,set Straße Mldberg'sches Hans E T. 
—Günther Verwalt Ob Selr0l7StraIauerAllee28 
Wildberget Nlsted Schlösset N 03 Fritz Schulz. 
Straße 38 
—Anna Ww Lichleubg Gndrnnsir 3 E 
—Gerda Zigarren X65 Fritz Schulz-Str 47 
—Karl Krastw Führ N20 Siesenstt 38 
—Karl Monteur X 58 Gleimstr 59 
Karl Pol tzauptivochtinstr NW21 Dreysestc 12 
—'Paul Galvaniseur X58 Wcißenburger Slt 26 
—Postrat WilmcrSdj Mansselder Slt 34 
Wildbredt Erich Buchdruck Heiligensee Dambock- 
straße 30 
-Gerhardt Lehrer Schniargenbs üleinerzstr 13 
Wildbret Ollo Putzet X65 Stnt illotiiljaftnT.8 
WildbtrttEtich KrastwFühr X 20 Schwedenstrl?» 
-Erwin Posibeainl i R Weißensee Berliner 
Allee 69 
Jsidor Teilhab Sieglitz Fotstslr 29 
—Wilhelm Sagereerwalt X113 Behmslt 41 T 
v. Wilde Julius Bürobedars SW 68 Lindenslr73 
T. 
Wilde V.Wildemaun Thorlvald Ingen Zehlends 
Waldhüterpsad 60 
Wilde 
—'Wilde & ©cinbuS Lehrwerkzeuge Neukölla 
Beudaslr 14 T. 
—'Wilde Groß & Setjemanit Sejtiliot C 2 Neuer 
Markt 1. 2 T. 
—Adols Handelsverlr Zehlends Slrgtiilinische 
Allee 100 
Adolf Milchhdlg N58 Suncketsir 21 T 
—Adolf Sladlsekr Charlb Sesenheimer Str 22 
-Agiie! Ww Mariends Zastrowslr 181 T. 
—Albert Res Lokomotivsühr 0112 Weserstr 23 
—Sllberl Rohrliz Neulölln üllaniliuSslr 0 
-Albert Zigarrenhdlg Reinickends Provinzstr 58 
T. 
—Alexander Schlosser Köpenick Freiheit 12a 
—Also»? Bäcker Mariends Eonlorsleig 9 
AlsonS Zeilungshdl Charlb Leibliizstr 23 
—Sllsreb Jndustr Finanzierung Eharld Jlfisirinet 
Straße 55 T. 
—Alfred itaitfm NVV87 Siegmunds Hos 12T 
-Alsred Kontorist N65 Scestr 118 
-Alsred Konzerlsäng Wilmersdj Hohenzoller»» 
dämm 189 T. 
—Alfred Lehrer X055 Glbingtr Slt 52 T. 
—Alsred Postinspekt Sieglitz Paiilsensir 26 
-Alfred ReichSd Schaffn Lichleubg (£maimelflrl2 
Slnna Tiakonissin Friedeuau Haudjeryslr 88 
—AnnaSchreibwrhdlgX055 GteisLwaldeiSlr208 
—Anna Ww W15 Fasanenstr 53 T. 
-Arnold Krastw Führ X 31 Acketslt 101 
—Arthur Lerwalt Jnspekt Weißensee Berliner 
Allee 159. 160 
-Arthur Dr pr Zahnarzt W50 Rugsburger 
Straße 65 T. 
-August Värlncr Charlb Horflweg 5 
—August Kraflw Bei Panlow löisbijcr Str 58 
—August Schmied W57 Dennewitzslr 23 
August Schuhm W30 Goltzsit 40a 
—August Tischler 0112 (Srünberger Sir 11 
-Bernhard Tischler 034 Tilsiter Slt 9 
—Berlha Gastw XW 40 ÄMichthonstr 6 
—Bertholb Konditor SO 36 Wrangelstr 62
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.