Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Wengeler 
Wenkel 
teil I. 
SBcttQtlct Heinrich Schneider HW87 Helm- 
holtzstr 18 
—Jojcf Bangesch Heitigensee Dambockstr 42 T. 
--Theodor Dntckereibes Schönebg Sachseudamui 
91t 44 T. 
Mevgeliwski Ctto Schneider NW19Se6n!lmn- 
strafte 61 
j®engc(oti>5fi HanS Ingenieur Charlb Ilsen« 
bniger £tt 39 
gBcilfltfv 
Fritz Wengels 
0 34, Rominier Straße 26 —T8 - 9721/22 
Möbel-Fabrik u. H andlung 
Herren-, Speise-, Schlafzimmer 
In allen Stilarten 
Moderne Wohnzimmer 
Wkiiglrr Gtriritb Frijeurgejch SO 313 Skalitzer 
.—SoiitS Kausm W15 Olibaet Platz 8 T. 
Wengkmayr Joses itaufm SSilmctSbf Qintyel 
strafte CO T. 
Wcngenr»th Helmut DtDiplAollswirlTreptow 
Desreggersir 10 T. 
Wenger Aisreb ksm Angesi BieSbs Etbhosweg4! 
—Angelina Izigeniiim Hohenschönhs Grofte-Leeg 
Strafte 49 E 
—Arno Sau|m 027 Blankenselbeslr 8 T. 
—Arthur Wäschereibelt Nenkölln Herrsnrlh- 
strafte 21. 22 T. 
—Auguste Angestellte SW29 SoluiSslr 19 
—Berlha Handelssr N Gü Kameruner Slt 16 
—Bruno Kellner SO 36 Schlesische Str, 21 
—E jlaufut 027 Blankenjelbestr 8 
—Emil Dornt Honig Geilngelhdl Weiftensee 
LanzhanSstr 6 
—Erich fi'Qiifni Spanbati Am Heimholt 1 
—Ernst Bantbeamt Htiligciiscc Stratze 234 
FlaillcheS Haus 
—•ernst E Wenger Ofolicmalciial Charlb 
Fritschestr 23 T. 
—Erwin Tischlermstr FriedrichSsld Telbrückstc 2 
—Felix Sartcitton|ctl X 54 Brunnenslr 171 T, 
—Franz Fleischeriustr N68 Wolliner Str 48 
—FriidrichReichsblBeamtNeuköllnHobrechisir23 
—Fritz HandclSm Charlb Charlottenburgerllferl 1 
—Gerhard Hofrat WilmerSds Seeseiier ©köl T. 
—Hans KohIenhdlgAllglienickeRiidowerSIk 841. 
—Joses Inst iEacljlmslr NW40 Limeburgct @ir24 
—JuliuS Dreher Hohenschönhs Grosse Stege- 
Strafte 49 E T. 
—Start FleischerasttNllS Schivelbeiner Str 19T. 
—Karl Kausm Schmargendf FriedrichshallerStr 31 
—Karl Kausm WilhclmSruh Schillerjtr 37 E 
—Karl Sl'eijehau» 0 31 Petersburger Slr 12 E 
—Käthe Bnlterhdlg Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strafte 19 
—Leo Rentner 034 Memeler Glr 63 
—Slarliit Dr Slechlsaniu Wlö Kuisursieudamm 
91t 40.41 T. Aohn 02 91ciic FriedrichslräOl. 
—Minna Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Spanbauer Sir 16 
—Dito Fleischer N5S Dunckerslr 6 
—Otto Möbeltischlerei Lichlenbg Lücksir 23 
—Panl Fleischennslr 0112 ffifihlischjtc 22. 23 T. 
—Richard Privatier W30 Gleditschstr 67 E 
-Robert Lyzeal-Qbeclehr Friedenau Sef6crcstr25 
—Rndols Lehrer Köpenick Kaiser 3ßilIjeim«Slr 90 
—Watüemar Krastw Führ N 582anz!ger Sir 15 
—Sttnit Möbel-Ktedii-Haus SW19 Prinzen 
strafte 02 T. 
—Wilhelm Slraftb Schaffner Nenkölln Friebelstr2ü 
—Willy Reichst Seit Neukolln Hertzbergsir 21 
We»gernMPhotoatel^V50KursLrstendaiiini235l 
Wengetock ßea Handelssr NO 43 Saijcdftt 5 
W etigcrotoSli MalkaSchneiderN ö4Drago>ieiftrS 
fflcngett Max ficßncr S W61 Hagelberg er Str 22 
Wcngerter Jos Steinmetzmstr ÜW40 Heide 
strafte 55—57 T. 
Weilllg Johanna Stenotyp W57 Dennewitzstt 28 
SBwigljöftt Willi Tischler W57 Steimnetzstr 27 
WriigillHans KriinAssist Charlb Sömmeringstr21 
üBtiiflföfcr Paul Bäcker NW21 Wielessir 48 
. Wcnglci» Carl Dr phil NW40 Fleniingstr 11 
—Wilhelm Dr Zehlends Forstsir 21 E T 
Wcilgser Arthur Handlgsgeh N 31 Swinemünder 
Strafte 92 
—August Prokurist «öpenick Parrisiusstr 17 
—Carl Maler Neukölln Wissmannstr 22. 23 
—Charlotte Serviererin W 30 Martin Luther 
Straße 70 
—Egon Kausm 9!icderschönhs Köinerstr 4 
—Emil Rbhn Beami Charlb Horstweg 2 
—Erich Chemigr Britz Paster Behrens-Str 63 
—Erich Schmied Weiftensee Sedanstr 91 
—Erna Sprechstuiid Hilf S\Y 68 Helemamt' 
strafte 31. 32 T. 
—Ettoiit Straftcnb Schasfn Charlb Gardes-dn- 
CorpS-Str 18 
—Fritz Angestellt Hohenschönhs Ouitzowstr 42b 
—Fritz Lanbger Direkt WilmerödsBingerSirll aT. 
—fftitz Schlosser 017 Alt-Stmlau 6U 
—Georg firafirofühc K 68 Swinemündcr Str 14 
■—©eotg Oöeigärtii If 64 Brunnenstr 184 
—(Seorg Sthuhmniftr W9 Eichhornstr 4 
—Gerhard Schlosser Baumlchiilenioeg Scheibler- 
strafte 2 ' 
Strafte 132 
—Gnstav Fuhrgesch N65 Likbtnwalder Str 42 
—Gustav Ärnfilo gühr 0112 Müggetstr 4 
-tiiislnn Schlosser XW87 Wittstocker Str 5 
—Hedwig Frau SttglitzFlemmingstr 3a T. 
—Heinrich Bnchbind 9!enkolln Selchowcr Sir 30 
—Heinrich Mechanil 9!eutölln Weisestr 25 
—Herbert Maschinenbau N58@towcimml>erE!r 14 
-Herbert Siadtselr Spandau Zeppelinsir 46 
—Herrn StiasUo Bes U i Pslugstr 14 
-Hermann Kausmann N 4 Jnvalidensir 140 
—Hermann Privatier Bnchholz Berliner Str 13 E 
—Hermann Stenerinspekt Lichlcr'ld Neichensteiiier 
Weg 9 
—Hermann Töpfer Tempelhs Werderstr 9 
—Joseph ftrajtio Führ N018 Thorner Str 3 
—tlurl Bauunternehni Zehlends Sncfjt'ichct Jagd 
weg 4-1 T 
—Karl itanfm SO 30 Ratiborstr 9 
—KarILagervcrlvaItHohenjchönhsBcrIinerStrll3 
-Kurt Mechanik NO 55 Ipernstr 33 
—Ludwig Pol Hanptloachtnlstr 9!eukölln 91ehestr4 
—Marianne Obst XO 18 Landberger Ailce 151 
-Max Betr Ingen Mariends Torssir 34a E 
—Max Tarnischleim 034 Heidenseldstr 18 
-Max Geschäsissuhr S 42 Gitschiner Str 65 
—Oito SantiuSrl WilhelmLhg «aiserstr 29 T. 
-Paul Lehrer iR NW21 Alt Moabit82e 
Paul Maler NW21 Stephanstr 11 
—Paul Schneider Reinickends Waldowsir 51 
-Paul Wehrm Angeh Staaten Ferbitzer Weg 47 
—ReinholdKlempner Eharlb Königin Luise-Str 9 
—Richard Gürtler NO 18 Landsberger Allee 151 
—Richard Manrer Spandau Weg 607 Nr 21 
-Rudolf Dr med Arzt Aannsee Petzower Eb1 0 
—Theiln Rcntneri» Mariends Jriedensir 28 
-Willi Rohrleg Llankenb Strafte vWcngler'scheS 
Haus E 
Wcnglewoki I Seit Seit Charlb Heblielsir 7 
Wengtikowski Paul Reichrb SBcichcnmiilt 027 
Andreasstr 31 
Wenglo Willi Konditor Friedrichsstd Fürst 
Bismarck-Str 8a 
Wenglocz Alice Schauspieler W 35 Friedrich 
Withelm-Str 12 T 
WkXglorj Ewald Werkzeug», Buckow Ortolan- 
«cg 21 
—KarlTelegrAussehSchmargendsBorkumer Str 23 
—fiiict Sattler Reiuickeudj Rütlistr 12 
—Marie Ww W 35 Friedrich Wilhelin-Slr 12T. 
—Waller Schlosser N 20 Wriezener Sir 35 
Wcnglöser Karl Fabrkt S 42 Moritzstr. 5 T, 
Wenglotoltz^Leovold Schristsetz 0 27 Magazin 
strafte 13 a 
Wciiglowski Johannes Milchhdlg M1 Mcrstr8I 
Wcngnkr Eugen Tr nied Arzt NO 18 Lands, 
Berget Allee 2 X- 
‘JBcitgoiorSfi Frieda Qajilo ReinickendsKlixstr3 
Wcngorra Ernst irle>upnetN20BeIlerinannstrS4 
Wcngorz Franz Slrasanst Ob Wachtnistr Teget 
Seidelsir 41a 
Wcngrawöti Heinrich Schneiderei 0 112 
Qäriiicrstr 4 
Wengrczm Heinz Schuh« N 06 Maxstr 17 
Wengrzik Bronistawa Wäschehdlg Charlb 
Küsiriner Slt 4 T. 
WengustMathiaS Tischler Neulölln Hennannjirl3 
Weuhake Pmil Bnchdruckcrei Neulölln Panniev 
strafte 27 
Wcnickcr Joseph Schuhm Küpenick Elisabethstr 26 
Wenig A R Tischlerei - tiO 36 Reichenberger 
Strafte 120 T. 
—Alsred Rentier 0 34 Zomdorser Str 39 
—AmorWerlnistraT Spandau See>jeselderStr20 
—Eduard Kleinpner Marzahn Hänslingsteig 8 E 
-Eduard Reichsb Ob Kaffenvorst Tempelhs 
Ottokarslr 12 
Eoiil Mechanik Äiimersds Sigittariitgcr Sir 30 
—Einiua Frau KonradShöhe Rohrweihsir 6 E 
—Emma Schneiderin NW 21 Lübecker Str 50 
—Erich Fuhrh Lankwitz Alt Lankwih 61. 63 
—Erich Maschinenmstr Neukolln Wildenbruchslr8s 
—Erich Wcrkmsir Sßankolu Mitielberger Weg 
—'Erich Wenig Ilhrin N 65 Müllerstr 38a. 38b T. 
—Ferdinand Amtsgeh N 65 Fritz Schulz-Str 52 
-Frieda Wo Lichtenbg Gottindestr 4 
—Fritz Reichsb Beir^lssist Spandau Moritzstr 14 
-Gustav Gärtner Weiftensee Elsaftstr 13 
Gustav Werkmsir Tempelhs Kaiserkorso 33 E 
-HanS Photohaus 9!eulöIIn Kaiser Friedriche 
Strafte 213. 214 T. 
-Heinrich MiiiistUinimiRHohenschönhs Treikow- 
strafte 67 
-Heinz Elektrolechntt N4 Garicnstr 93 
—Heinz Flugkapit Tenipelhs Reinhardstr 1T. 
—Hermann Buchhalt Cchönebg Tempelho jerStr 18 
—Jsaak Fleischer N 54 Rosentaler Str 40. 41 
—Joses Maurer N043 Slut Friedrichshain 26 
-Karl Schuhmmslr 0112 KronPrinzenstr 44 
—Kurt Kausm N143 »eckermünder Str 6 
-Ludwig Kassier Bnchholz Berliner Slr 28a 
-Ludwig kansm Engest Pankow geiler Weg 18 
—Max Kausm Schönebg Dvrbergstr 8 T. 
—Mar Möbelpol Neulölln Hermannsk 111 
Wenig Oskar Ziinnieru, N Oü '.luriiier Sir 2 
-Otto Musik Spandau Giraftbittgct 5lr 22» 
-Otto orthop Schuhmmstr N54 liolliimsir 1 
-Paul Bnchdr>lckNeukötin SihandanerSnl 
—Willi Dreher Heitigensee Wildganösteig 84 
-23itli) Schl'ntt NC5 Slöilinct Sti U 
-Willy Böget >dlg N58 Sonnenburger Str 1 T. 
Wenige Arthur PfjoiogtSO 36 TresdenerStr l32 
—Jda Hauswart W02 Kursürsienstr 109a 
—Willi Pol Ob Sachlmslr NW21 Sttomslc 39 
Weniger Albert Banw Hohenschönhj Stcäie- 
iirafte 19. 14 
—Alex Elektroiechn Schönebg tiriineivaldslr 10 
—Alsred Kausm Reiniilends Berliner Slt 84 
-Alsred Maler SO 30 illmniljnslr 23 
—Alsred Perlrel Schönebg Gotenstr 1 
—Alois Einstecht W57 Steinmetzstr 0(1 
Edith AbteilungsleitN^'21 DIitii6utgct5ir6 
—El-bethl!KüiheGesch!oFrtedenailWi!lnndstr4.ö 
— (fmil SJcaml NW7 Banhosstr 5 
—irrich ffm Angest N 65 Schulst! 25. 26 
—Cmil Silberschmicd 027 AndreaSslr 51 
—Erich Monieur Charlb Fritschestr 78 
—Erich Zimmerm Weiftensee Hciitcriborset Str 
VI r 33 b E 
-Eva Lehteriu Sieglitz Fritscheweg ll 
—lilcorg Tischler Britz Bürgerstr 79 
-Gustav Bankbeainl Sieglitz ftüljet Str 2 
—Gustav Tekomt Spandau Breite Str 66 T. 
-Gustav Ob Postschassu Rosenthal Reichs- 
kanzletdamm 59 E 
—Helmut Rechtsanw WilmerSds Schlangenbadei 
Strafte 91 T. 
—Herbert Architekt Rosenthal Reichskanzler, 
dämm 59 
-Hermann Bäckermsir Reinickends Scharnwe> 
berstr 25 T. 
-Hermann Cigeniüm Heinersbs Sarner Weg 2 E 
—Hermann Friseur SO 30 ReichenbergerSlr 51 
-Hermann, Hanbelsm Heinersds Malchower 
Strafte 49 E T. 
—Hermann Postschaisn a D XV,r21 Birkenstr 31 
-Hermann Postschassu Lankwitz Luihcrslt 35 
—Herniann Renlier NC5 Sparrslr 16 
—Karl Pensionär N65 Kiauischoustr 2 
—Kurt Expedient N 31 Stralsunder Str 42 
—iturt Majchincnbail Reinickends Luiienweg 55 
—aliirt Polier N31 Eirelitzer Str 44 
—L Herrenmaftgcsch W8 Chailoltensit 55 X Wohn 
Tempelhs Wittetsbachetkorso 79 T. 
—Margarete Zuschneid SW68 Wilhelmslr 17 
—Maria Frau Teinp!lhsUilielsbacherkorso79E7. 
-Marie Pensionär NW21 Siliiiadcr Sir 23 
—Max Fliesenleg 342 Wasserlorstr 19 
-Max tzandhlönr SW19 Stallschreib erste 26 
-Max Just Wachtnistr Reinickends Antonienstr 60 
—Max Rentier N58 Lychenxr Slr 10 
—Peter Kausm fflilmcrsbi Priiijrtgtnlenjtr 56T 
Paul Schausensleratlikek Sieglitz Liydenallee91 
T. 
—Panl Vollslr Sekt itöpmii Kaulsdorset Slt 258 
—'Peter 3[. Weniger Seidenstoffe, SW68, Chat- 
Iotieiisir, 77 T. 
—Richard ilorrcli NO 43 Am FriedrichShain 15 
—Theodor Pol Jnspekl i R Sleukölln Boddinstr 27 
-Walter Schrislsetz NO 55 Slraftbiirger Slt 27 
—Werner Heilpraktik N043 PrenzlauerBerg 11T. 
—Werner Malermstr Spandau ReurndorsiiStr 
Nr 103 T. 
—Wilhelm Kapitän z S aD NVS7 Levetzowslr21a 
—Willy MilchReinickendsAugusteBiktoria-Allee 1T. 
Weiiiholz Viktor MinistRal Zehlends Machnower 
Strafte 4 T. 
Wening Hans Direkt Schönebg MeranerStr 91 
IScninget, Stnloii, Dr.mcd, Nervenarzt, Weiften¬ 
see, Berliner Allee 245 T. 6 6, 3390 Wohn Wil- 
mersds Hohenzollerndamvi 156 
—Karl Dreher Reinickends Hoppestr 32 
—Kurt Stenolypeur Reinickends Nordbahnsir 15 
—MartinHandelsmN018FriedrichSbergerStr2V 
—Max Maler Tegelort Waldetseeslr Leonhardl' 
sches HanS 
Wenisch Albert SchlosserNiederschönewFennstr23 
Emil Ob Jng Wilmersds Waghäusler Str 19 
—Franz Friseur Sleukölln Schönstedtstr 14 
-Franz Konditorei SW19 Spitlelmarkt 15 T. 
v.WeiikWandaTrSIudienrätinSieglitzKlingsor- 
strafte 62 T 
SBcul f. a. SBciii 
—Adolf Bäcker Reinickends GrasRoedern-Allee 168 
—AdolsKolonialwrFriedrichssldPrinzenallee 191. 
—Albert Schristsetz Charlb Schulstr 8 E 
-Albin Schlosser 831 Ackersir 49 
Alsred Dreher Charlb KaiserinAugusia-Allee 91 
—Alfred Fuhrgesch Charlb Kirchstr 26 
—Alsred ReichSblBeamtNeuköllnSelchowerStr 14 
—Alsred Werkmstr Bohnsds Reihersieg 32 
—ArthnrObSteuersekr Wilmersds Durlacher Str3 
-Carl Theodor Bankproknr \Y 15 Sächsische Slr 1T. 
-Clara Wlv NO 13 Koppenstr 49 T. 
—ErnstBankbeamlZehlendsAmWicselba» 13 ET. 
—Emst Dreher Köpenick Rudower Sir 17 
—Ernst StaalSangest Lankwitz Seydlitzsir49 
—Fr v>v Pros Friedrich Wilhelm-Str 3 
-Franz Schlosser Schönebg Bahnstr 43 
Wenk Friedrich Dr Phil Meteviologe Tempelhs 
Blmnenlhalslr 22 
-Fritz Schlosser ülenlolln Weiseslr 11 
—'Futz Wen! Anto-Union 'Scilrilg \V57 Bülow- 
slrafte 101 Aohn Ltchteistd Liijcmet Slt 9T. 
—Sti|| Werlzcugm Nenkölln Richardplatz 26 
-i’iiiiiau Schlosser JohanniIthal Segelflieger- 
dämm 67—75 
—Hans Gürtler X20 Iroiilhcuntr Slr 21 
—Hans Tipl Ji:g W15 Äregenzer Slr 4 T 
—Hedwig Acilcnbmierei Äeißenscc Parlstr 30 T. 
—Vciiu ich Lackier N W21 Luiyowstt 131 
—Hermann Stiililfcgi'ijbr! N4 Bergslr 53 T. 
—Hart Reichsb Beaml N05 Torsslt 13 S.Äusg 
-Jliul Reichib Schaffn NW87 Beusselstt 44 t 
—Karl Melkereibes Spandan Pichelsdotset 
Strafte 47 E T. 
—Jllara Ww Sliederschönew Scrliiic'tSlr 97.98T. 
—Li-belh Aw SO 30 Adalbetlstt 96 
—Ludwig Ingenieur Zehlends Mörchinget Slt81 
—Luise Ob Sladljelrww Wilmersds iia(säuische 
Strafte 37 E 
—Maria Papierwt Charlb Schulstr 8 
—Maria Zigarrenhdlg 017 SlralauerPlatz 1.2T 
—Marie Hebamme N 58 Hochmeistersir 16a 
—Mar Hauswart W15 Bregeu;et Slr 10 
—Minna Schneiderin NW87 Lessingstr 33 
—Otto Buchbinderei C2 An der Schleuse II 
äMjn Weiftensee Goetheslt 38 T. 
—LlloLb Ingen i R FriedeiiauPeletVischer-SIrl 
—Ollo Sladiinspekl'Reiniliends Wmlcltiedslt 11 
—Panl Buchdruck Charlb Schulsit 8 
—Paul Obst SW 68 Alexandrinensir 117a 
-Paul Straftenb Angest Tempelhs FriedrichKarl, 
Strafte 7 
—Panl Äorricht 0112 Sonnlagslr 10 
-Reinhold Expedient N 113 Bornholmer Slt 1 
Robert Schlosser N58 Treikowstr 33 
—Rudolf Schneiderin str Charlb Kaiser Friedrlch- 
eiroftc 8 
—Waller Banlbeam! Neulölln Sandersir 25 
—Waltet Handelsvertr Siiederschönew Berliner 
Strafte 97. 93 
—Walter ffm Auges: 8036 Britzer Str 39 
—Walter Ptätterei BleSds Alt-Biesdors 31 
—Wilhelm Lithograph W30 Maaftenstt 1 
—Wilhelm Metallschleif 91eukölln JonaSstt 38 
Wilhelm Poslschaffn N 65 Pasewalkct Str 6 
—Wilhelm Sludiental N 58 SchönhansetAlleel3z 
—Willi Blagistt Angest N 65 Ostender Slt 25 
Wcnka Eugen Buchdruck 034 Weide,iweg 69 
Wenke Albert Monteur NW 21 Bugenhagenstr 1 
—Anlon Lagerist S 42 Wasserlorstr 72 
—Berta Mittagstisch NW 40 Jnvalidensir 91 
—Bruno Dreher N 65 Weddingslr la 
—Bruno flaufm N 4 Wöhlerlslr 10 
—Bruno Sladlob Jnspekt WeiftensccWoclckprome- 
iiace 37 
—Carl lausin Angest 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 31 
—Carl Schuhmmslr SW29 Urbanslr 106 
—Dorothea Kinderzärtner KöpenickAmGeneralS» 
hos la Eo Kirchengemeindehaus 
—Emil Tischler Neukolln grübelst! 43 
—Erich Schlossermslr Spandau Konkordiastt 20.23 
—Crnsi Rabitzpntz Charlb Sophie ^harloilcn-SIr 
Nr 118 
—Franz Produktenhdlg SW6S Simeoijsit 3 
—GndaDanlbeamtZrhleudsMörchingriSttll8a 
—Gerhard Fürsorg Segel Strafte 111 Nr 12o 
—Gertrud Plätterin SW29 Urbanslr 103 
—Gustav Tischler Nenkölln Selchowcr Slr 22 
—Hilde Fürsorgerin Sieglitz Bnggestr 20 
—Johannes Pol Ob Wachtmst N 24 Liiüenstr 147 
—Karl Hanblgsgeh Neulölln Jägersir 68 
—RarlKrankenpslegWeiften!eeSeibenb«rgerStr37 
—Karl Tt Sludienrat NO 55Jm,»annelIirchstr2S 
-Kerl Tischler 9!culölln Kaiser Friebrich-Str61 
-itarlSrniicmScrk Reinickends Residenzsir 21 
T. 
—Martin Kondiior SW63 Holluiannslr 1 
—Max Tapez Reinickends Friedrich Karl-Sir 3E 
—Paul Reichsb Ob Jnspelt i R Schmargendf 
Syller Str 14 
—Raimund Eiuricht N 65 Schulsit 116 
-Richard EtziehJnspekliR BritzM°lchi,lerLtr22 
—Wally Ww Renlnerin Charlb Tegeler Weg 7 
-Waller Dipl Jng Sieglitz Birkbnschitr 21 T 
—WaIterPolWachlmstr017FricdrichJunge-Sir2 
—Wilhelm Gipsplatten Charlb Holtzdamm T. 
—Wilhelm SladtillspekliRZehlendsAmBirl-nlnick 
91t 25 
Lagerist 852 Wasserlorstr TU 
Wenkebach Emma Schwester N20 33aiiioii|lt 12 
—Ernst Drphil Slndienral i R Spandan Än der 
Fiieftwiese 28 
—Wilhelm Bäckermsir Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Strafte 70 
Wcnkcl Atihut Sltaftenb Angest Britz Am 
Siraftenbahnhoj 47 
—Erich Inge» N 05 Seesir 72 
—& Nächst Banlischlerei Mariends Zaslrowstr 227 
-Georg Mechanik N20 Bötigerstr 4 
-Georg Zulchneid N 4 Anktamer Str 24 
-Helene Verwalt Charlb Holtzendorssstt 18 
-Helmut DiplJngru Wilmersds BechsledierWegl»
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.