Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Bolkmaii» 
-2842 
Völksett 
Hollmnnn Carl Slrcisiw Führ 9)l(in!cn6 Jungborn- 
straßc CG E 
—Carl iDlonlcut K20 (ruleisit 17. 18 
—ISsjnrloHe Resiaurant 0112 Wcichsclstr 1. In T. 
-Eduard Mlchhdlg Ghartb Horstweg 26 X 
—eiiiaücll) NcichSb Bedienst 0 17 Friedrichs- 
selber Sie 30 
—(£«(1 SBanWeamt Tempelhf Hohenzollernkorso 2 
—Gmil Pensionär Friedenou RnbenSstt 9 
—(rmtk SchloiscrMieieiMjöncto fiaffetoerderftr 
—G,ml Schneider 027 Holziitarllslr 65) 
—(rmmit Pensionärin Ghatlb Potsdamer Sir37 
—Grich Banlbeaml Charlb Freicriciastt 32' 
—Eiich HandelSm X018 Höchste Slt 12 
—Irritf) Kraflwsnhi NO B5 SoorErnict Sir 10 
—Luch Maurer 0112 Jmigstr 20 
—Gnch Mechanik Niederschöuh! Teulonenslt 19 
—Guch slädl Arb 0112 Gabriel Max-Sk 12 
-Erich Verlret SW68 Qfeilneiftr 1 X 
-Erika Poslasfist W57 Hochlirchstr 2 
—Giust Bäckerei Mariensld Siieperlplatz 8 
—Ernst Karlouznschneid 8055 PrenzlaiierAlleelö 
—Ernst Kaufm CBcrfdsiönero RalhanSflt 10 
—Ernst fjm Angest Ghatlb Framihoserstt 20. 21 
—Ernst Schlosst: 0112 Dirschailer Sir 2 
— Gtiviii Etsendreh Äöpertict Albrcchistr 4 
—Erlviii ftaufnt S\V 68 Wilbelmslr 1-17 
-Erwin Spofitfamt XW87 llfimiistr 10 
-Erwin Poslhelf 017 Breslauet Sir 30 
—Erwin SNcrkzeugm Neukölln Sleininetzslt 46 
—Engen Direkt aDWilnierSdf Wei»tarischeSti4 
—Franz Bäcker XGä Schulze,tdorfer Stt 18 
—Franz Lotelangeft Hoheiischönhf Schönricher 
Straße 12m 
—Franz Stapellnistra D KarlShst Junker Jörg. 
Siraße 31 
—Franz Milchgesch N65 GlaSgower Sir 3 
— Franz Packer SAV29 Mariendorser Sir 13 
—Franz Werkzeug,,, N58 Gljoriitct Slt 48 
—Friedrich Gärtner Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 5 
—Friedrich Ingenieur Eharlb Schliiferstr 6 
—Friedrich StcmfmHaIc,i[cefturfür[ienimmml30T. 
-Friedrich Mufiker Neiiköll» Bergstr 13i T. 
—Friedrich Schnhin SO36 Taborstr 15 
— Fritz Architekt Spandan Wilhelmstr 3 
—Fntz Bäckern, str AdlcrShf Bismarckftr 65 X 
— Fritz Beamt Neukölln Lichtcnrader Str 55 
— Rui; Fleischernste SW29 Miitcitwalbet Slt 
—Fii? Kapellmstr AdlerShf Solläwotjliti 101 
—Fritz Kaufm N58 Odcrberger Stt 37 
—Fritz üranfiihr XW87 Hiillenstr 24 
—FritzMaschinenban BritzAniSIraßenbahnhos 61 
—Fritz Dpetnlapellmilt AV50 Marbiirger Str 14T. 
—Fritz Postschaffn Weißensee Trarbacher Slt 10 
—Flttz Revisor W50 Nachodstr 7 
—Fritz Schuhn,,»str SchöitcBq Eifackitr 23 
—Fritz Ob Wachlinstr XC5 MLlletstt 96a 
—"Wel'r Bollinann G m 6 H Banschloffetei 
Lichlenbg Frankfurter Allee 112 T 
— öeorff Jtonstrutt NW21 Stephansir 6 
— Georg Laborant Charlb ilirchflr 26 
— Georg Schlosser AdlerShf BiSmarckjlr 12 
—Georg Stenipelschneid Neulölln Ma!nzcrSlr44 
—George Neichöbk Ob Jnspekt X055Hufeland- 
s,ratze 38 
—Gerhard Stau im 0 112 Signet Sir '64 
— Gcrtrnd SSo[Itut NW40 Lehrtet Stt 55 
—Günther Baninge» X24 Auguststr 2GX 
—Gustav iBimlmigest N20 Schwedenstr 5 
—Gustav Banarb Charlb Soorflt 73 
—Giis!ftlj5£ümijieria!tcierenlSpmibmtfl[oilcrftr40 
—Gustav Stongiermftr 0112 Wühlischstt 44 
—Hai>SBuchbmLRahnSbtFürstenwalderAllcel012 
-Hans öärliicr Galow Bnchwaldzelle G Schulz- 
IcheS $mi-3 
—Hans ßouim N 20 Dronlheimer Sir 40 
—Ha„S Mechanik X 65 GlaZgower Str, 5 
—Hans Postschaffn Britz Brannlagei Str 15 
—Heinrich Nüschenin 0 34 Boxhagener Stt 21 
—Heinrich Ob üBcichcnmört a D ftntoto Am 
Danewend 34 E 
—Hciii» Dachdeck Niederschönew Geiwmflr 51 
—Heinz Kinovorsiihr Neukölln Weserstr 2C2 
— .Hellmut Dr RechtSanw SW11 Saarlandstr 
Nr 111 T. WohnLankwitz Alt Lankwitz 23-27 T. 
—Henni Biisettskl N 54 Linienstr 96 
—Hciiri) Friseur JJ018 ÜBasimomifir 32 
—Herbert Dr med Arzt N018 fir.iprobcstr G T 
—Herbert Cchristleit NW87 WnIIenweberstr 11T 
—Herbert Wasch»,str Köpenick Btüimuer Sir 41 
—ßctnmim Belr Assist WilnierSds Güntzelslr 37o 
—Heuimmi Biichhalt NO18 Olivaer Str In 
—Herniann HaiidlgSgeh Xi2 Lurewbnrger Str 2 
—Hermann Smifm Charlb Scharreustt 32 a 
—.Hermann Konditor SW23 Dieffenbachstr 52 T 
—Hermann MagisIrBeamtaDIs68BnrgSdorsstr3 
—Hermann PcnsionätHermsdf $!ncippslr41.43 45 
—Hermann Pensionär WUiucrZdf Pfalzbiirger 
Strasse 53 
—3 Tischler Käpeni'ck Oberspreestr 154.156 
—360 Biichhalt Mariends Gersdotsstr 46 
—3da Ww Charlb Rünigälucg 10 T. 
-3ohann Slratzenb Angest WilmerSds Eisenzabii- 
Irtaiic 23 
—Soljonn Tischler SlenRto Weichsekstr 14 
Botkmann Johanna Heilgehilfin KW21 Perle- 
Bolkinann Wall Schaffii 0112 Niederbar,iimftrio 
berget Slt 61 
-Johannes Buchdrucker-, N 4 Elisabetdkirchstr 8 
—Johannes Biichhalt W57 Steinmetzstr 23 
—Julius Revisor Charlb Guerickestr 20 
—st Elektroinstallat SW61 Walerloonset 10 T. 
—Karl Biersahr NO 55 Diedknhoser Slt 9 
—flott Fleischet Obetschönew Tabberlstt 35 
-Start HauSdien N 65 Ainsletdamer Slt 18 
—Karl DiplJns Zehlendf Ahrenshooper Zeile 9T. 
Katl Inst Auges! Charlb Herschelstt 8 
-Storl Sknpierschmied Rndow Pelunienweg 3 E 
—statt Postschaffn N4 Ruppinet Stt 45 
—Karl Slettm N113 Kuglerstr 10 
—Karl Technik N055 Slemmelweg 25 
—Käthe Schauspiel Zchlcndj Beerenslt 6 
—Klara Taiuenschneid Ghatlb Schlületftr B 
—toi Kaufn Grünau Schiriicrfir 35 
—Sfutt ctupfetfchmieb N65 Mar!i»Opitz-Stt 22 
-Kurt Lackier W57 Manstei»stt 10 
—stutt Schniidermstt 0112 Rigaet Str 84 
—KuitWerkzeugmPankowNeueSchönholzeiStrI2 
—Lina Verwalt SO 36 Glogauer Sir 29 
-M Buchdruck SW61 tzagetbergri Stt 7 
—M Schneider NO 55 Greisswaldet Slt 50 
—Magdalen« Angestellt Neukölln Pslügerstt 17 
—Matg Bankaugest Segel Dietrich Eckart-Stt 45 
—Margarete FrI SO 36 Manteuffelstt 41 E 
—Slarie Fätbereibes Steglitz Fregestt 28. 29 E 
-Maria Klavietleht SW29 Solmsslt 1 
—Mattha Plälletin N055 SanzigetSlr 36 
—Mattha Schneidet N65 Plaulagcnsli 41 
—Max Bäckerei SXV19 Annenslt 5 
—Mai Fräset Neukölln 2cssmgstt23 
-Max Friseur 034 Hanib,irg|tr 27 
-Max Hulfabrf 017 Langefir 72 
—Max Lapitän a D SW29 Kottbujset 35amml2T 
—Max Pensionär Mariendf Fntlasit 64 
—Max Schoko! Fbrk Remickendj Cchwabstr 26 T 
Max Tischler Witmersdj Wexstt 20 
—Müiim Seifen NW21 Nathenower Slt 77 
—O Gleltroingcn SWC1 Belle-Alliance-Stt 65 
—OZkar Büroangesi X 58 Raumersir 24 
-OSkat Staus» Ghatlb Vetlinet Str 154 
-Ottilie LokomotwsLht Ww Spandan Jngorstr 8 
-Otto Bandagen N055 Prenzlancr Ällee 25 
Wohn Chrisiburger Sir 44 
-Otto Blunienhdlg 8 20 Prinzenallee 70 X 
-Dito Buchdruck Neulölln Hettzbetgsti27 
—Otto Just Jnipelt Marienstd Beqrodtsit 56 
—Cito Kausm 0112 Böcklinsit 9 
—Otto Mechanik Schmargends Breite Stt 50 
—Dito Psleget SW18 Nenenburger Sir 2 
—Otto Pol Beamt N 65 Chansseestr 107 s. 
—Otto Pol stanzt Borsteh Tempeths Göhstr 12 
-Otto Postschaffn X018 Cotheniusstr 18 
-Otto Rundschteis N055 Weißenburger Str 8 
—Otto Schneiden»str NW21 Elephansit 42 
-Otto Dr Phil Schristleil Friedens» SSitlani- 
ftmäe 8 E 
—Otto Schnhm K 54 Zionötirchslr 35 
-Dito Tischler N E5 Eamoastr 2 
—Cllo Tischler Neukölln Biebricher Slt 5 
—Otto SBoIljlrSefr N3J3 Stolpische Str 14 
—Otto 5Ba[ch»,ftcN58 Pappelallee 27 
—Paul Angestellt N055 Chrisiburger Str 10 
—Paul Drahlseilhdlg N 20 Slcfliner Str 65 T 
—Pant Drehet N 05 legetet Stt 10 
—Paul Drehet Spandan JagotoftrlO 
—Paul Fräser Ne,,kölln Pslügersir 59 
—Paul (iitnrschleis N31 Rügener Str 13 
—Paul Kontrolleur 8036 Wrangetstr 3 
—Panl Maler Schönebg Gustav Müller-Str 47 
—Paul Oberst aD Lichtetild Theklastr 4a 
-Panl Ob Postinspekt Wilmersds Nassauische 
Strabt 56 T 
—Paul Schneider 0112 (SabclsBcrgerflr 5 
—'Paul Volkmann Sciimerti Bln-Heinersds 
Neukirchsli 62 E T. 
—Pauliue Milchhdlg Ghatlb Germnu-sir I 
—Reinhold Slcllra Buchhalz Berliner Slt 30 
->!I!ickLrdSliNlsnislr^>VLlWilhelmShavci>erSlrt2 
—Richard SlsphaltentWeijiensee Berl!nerAlleel25 
—Richard Bücket Weißensee Straßburgstr 20 
—Richard Pförtner N 20 Exerzierstr 14 
—Richard Postschaffn \V62 Wittenbergplatz 3 
-Richard Revisor 0112 Soiimrilrrflt 12 
— Richard Schlosser,»stt Sichle,ibg Frankfurter 
Allee 113 T. 
—Robert SB Missionsinspekt HermSdf Spats- 
fltafee la E T. 
—Rudi Schtiftfejj N54 Ghorinet Sir 32 
—9!,Idols Handelsin Johannislhat Fr!edrichflt3» 
—Rudolf Kaufm Lichletsld Berliner Slt 102 
—Rudolf fmifm Angest Ghatlb Lohmeyetstt 13 
—Riidols Stmftto Führ Schönebg Bahn slt 19. 20 
—91,ibolf Nadlermslt Britz Hanne 9!üle«Slr 87 
—Theodor Sladlinspekt I R K055 Tteskowslt23 
—Tom Pnvaliere Wilmersif Sächsische Str 37» 
—SB Buchhalt SO 30 Eifenbahnstt 12 
—WaldeniarHiindelsm N65 AmsterdauierSir 26 
-Waltet Angestellt Weißens» Ssdonstcfii - 
-Wallet Kaiism Tteplow Kiesholzslr 246 
—Walter Prokurist Wittena» Drostestt 7 
—Walter Rektor Frledrichshg Kliitstr 6 - 
Walter Stadtanitn, Weißensce Tajsosti 20 
-Waller Dermittl Treplow SchciBletftt 13a 
—Werner Prokurist Ghatlb Golhaallee 19 T. 
—Wilhelm Direltor Grunewald Lynarslr 11 T. 
—Wilhelm HauSdien NO 55 Jmiuanuelkirchströ 
—Wilhelm HauSwart Charlb Btsiiiarckstr 10 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Eharlb Spandauet Slt 19 
—Wilheti» PensionärNiedetschönhs Treskowstt52 
—Wilhelm Maurer Charlb Tanckelmannjit 53 
—Wilhelm Maurer Mahlsds Hönowet Slt 84 
—Wilhelm Neichsb Ob Jnspekt Zehlendj Wald 
hliterpsad 22 E 
—Wilhelm Rentier N 58 Swiueuiüudet Slr.107 E 
—Wilh DrLb Sind RatNW40 SchlieffenuferO 
—Wilhelm Tischler Spandan Btiidetslr 34 
-WilhelmVersich Angest Pankow Neu>nannjtr28 
—Willi BctnebSleit SW29 Gneisenauftr 112 
—Willi Bürogeh XW21 ClbcnBurgci Slt 31 
—Willi HandelS», N 65 Gnineastr 7 
—Willi M echanikGharlb Charlottenburger Ufer 11 
—Willi Möbelschleis Lichtenbg Pfottslr 61 
—Willibald Ai,streich Eharlb Rosi»ei,fit 15 
-Willy ajlnmengesch MW87 Ali-Moabit64. 66T. 
Wohn Äotzkowrlyslt 19 T. 
—Kraflw Führ W57 Kulnier Slt 31 
BilkmarAiigustDt nied SltztV15Wielandstt24 T. 
—August DrphitStndienrat Lich!ersld!v!oltkestr23 
—Gart Schristsetz Spandan Eoldkäserweg 27 
—*G Volkiuar u Co Slegcnmiuitct SW 19Le!pz!ger 
Straße 67 T' 
—Egbert Kanfm W15 Joachimslalet Str 24 
—Emma »w J»sl Rat Lichletsld Geibelstr 3 T. 
—ErichDt jnr MinistDirckt Zchle»dsNiklaSstr35X 
—Ewald Drehet Nenkölln «chierket Str 3 
—tfuffa» Berit!> Nalutheilkuiid SW29 jtollBuüci 
Damin 81. 82 T. 
—Hayo Refereud Lichletsld Molikestt 16a, 
—ßcimich Stablob Jnspekt Ghatlb Ilsenburzer 
Straße 33 
—Heinz Bieste Ingen Steglitz Kurze Sir 3 X 
—Herber! Friseur XO18 Palisadenstt 105 
—Herbert Werkzeugmaschinenbau SO36 Ralibor- 
straße 6 
-Jeremic, Leul.t a D Lichletsld Veibelslt 3 X 
—Storl Zngabfertig SW'29 Baetwaldstt 40 
—Stutt Post Straft,o Ijüht 0112 Ktossenet Str 24 
—Otfiied Slaujm W30 Spichernstr 23 
—P Verwalt Ob Jnspekt Fliedenan Lesvvrestr 20 
—Paul Kausm Friede,tau Scjeorejtc 20 X 
—Philipp Schlosser Neukölln ÜJiahlotoer Stt 2 
—Rudolf Tischler SXV19 Dresdener Slr.CS 
—Waller Schlosser Sköpeuick Glienicker Slt 21 
-Mufikalieuhdlg Lichterfld Geibtlstc 3 T. 
Bslkmar-Trahlj« SB u G Ftl Ghatlb Uhlandstt 
Nr 181. 182 X 
Bolkmer Alexander Schriftmaler Grünau Straße 
ant Falkenbetg 109 
—Semio Dcforat Maler Nieberschönhi Blanken- 
bürget Str 6 
—Gurt Patenlberichterstalt Tempelhf Staun« 
schweiget Ring 161 b 
-Erna Geschäslssüht SW61 Urbanstt 176 
—Ernst Schlöffet N113 Bornholmet Sir 86 
—Erwin Bankangest Pankow Katlsladler Str'30 
—Franz Seltner Weißensee Seidenberget Stt 29 
—Franz ReichobBeamt Halenfee SBomimet Slt 8 
—Franz Zigarrenhdlg 034 Rominlei Slt 34X 
—Friedrich Koch NW87 SCltonact Str 27 
—G Oberiitgeti SW19 Nied er wall str 3. 9 
—(iieorg Expedient N055 Fticlcbetgct Str 2 
—ÄcrtrudSeschäjtLluhabWil«crsdfCicerostr49X 
@u|ian Tankmslr WilmerSdf Laubachet Sir49 
-Heinrich Bankbeamt Tempelhf Kerdetslr 2B 
—Heinrich pens Ob Postschasfir X055 Brauns- 
berget Sie 42 
—Herbert Ingen Tcgel Beitstr 45 
—Henna,in Mechanik N ö5 Prinz Gugett-Str 20 
—Hugo Oplikmstr SW63 Lindenstr 111 
—Joses Flcischerinstt 8036 Siiehlufet 57 
-Storl Drogist NW40 Flemingsit 12 
—Klara Ww Steglitz Arndlstt 4 Z 
—Siurl Frifeurmstt X055 WeißenbutgetStr 12 
-Martha flolorist Neulölln Heriuaniiftt 9L 92 
-Max Bildhauer 0 17 Gaprimftr 3 
—Max Büroaugest leget Moränenweg 40 
—Max ksm Angest ÜU3 Gomtci, S-lva-Str 125 
-Max Postschaffn SW11 Möcketnslr 127 
—Max ReichSb Atb 8036 Köpenicket Stt 190 
—Paul Brauet NW2I Wilhelmshavenet Stt 11 
—Paul Buchdruck M113 Schönhauset Slttec 105 
-Paul Magistr Angest 0112 Kronprinzenstr 3 
—Paul Ob Tiirnlehrer N20 Ghrislianiasli 124 
—Panl Tischlennslr 034 Memeler Str 47 
—Reinhold Friseur 034 Staömer Slt 22 
-Walter Sleuerscft SW 29 Willibald Alexis-Cir 
Nr 23 
-Willi Bildhm, 0112 Dirschan-r Stt 3 
-Willibald Regislralor 8W29 UtBmislr 103 
SSälfmct HanSDentistWi!mcrsds!8erIinekStr8X 
—Hans Modelltischl Relnickendf Aecherweg 1 
-Willi SBüglet 0112 Boiglstr 30 
Sjoftmuttf Georg Dr j»r SlaMral IN fiöpeitid 
Kleistsir IX 
—Otto SSerüch An««ft Xeget. Schlieperstr. 40. 41 
StUncv Erwin Sluitteublnb Wilmersds Joachim 
Frikdrich-Slr 5 
-Gertrud SB tu WilmerSdf Babelsberger Stt 61X 
— Paul Maurer Rndow StadtrandSiedl an der 
Schönefeltet Str 27 
-Richard Ob Wachlmstt NW40 Jiiialiiitnsir64 
Böl««er Adolf Hofrat aD Steglitz Holsteinische 
Str atze 32 
-Anneliese Fürsorg SHcictschöncto Hainstr 13 
—ütrlur Schristsetz XOöä Pastnnstt lü 
-Berta Rentiere Ftiibena» Thotwaldfenslr 11 E 
—Bruno Gketlroraoitt Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich» 
Straße 7 
—Eduatd Buchhalt KaulLds Ahotnftt 7 
-Giiul Fleischet Reinickendf Watderseestr 12 
—Emil S 3 Muni Steglitz Peschkestr 1 X 
-Emil Weichenwäri Neukölln Jägerstt 15 
—Euch Architekt W50 AugSburger Stt 40 
—Ernst Bankbeauit Tciiipelhf Gäßuerwez 79 
—Franz Minist Beamt Steglitz Zriedtichsruher 
Straße 15 a 
-Franz Reich-b Assist AarienflL Berliner Str 147 
-Franz Tischler 8036 Sötlitzet Str 32 
-Friedrich Kausm Sdbmödroitz Grünaue!: SSttt 
Slt 23 E 
—Friedrich Magistr Beamt Schönebg Eythstr 20 
-Friedrich Toitfomtt >'31 Swmeinünder Slt SB 
—Fritz Direktor SitmcrSbf äSciinarischeStr 13X 
-Fritz Gärtner SW61 Hogelbetget Str. 49 
—Fritz Bertret C2 Bntgftr 28 X 
-Georg Ob Magiftr Rat Griiimu Buutzelstr 1 
—Gerhard Portier SW29 Gneijenaustr 92 
—Gertrud Einleger (!27 .Andreasstc ÜO 
—Gustav Gärtnerei «chmargends Hohe,tollern» 
iiaiimtjOT. WohnSLilmersdfBechsledterLiegÄ 
—H Portier SW19 Schatrenstt 10 
—HanL .Dentist SBilnteräis Berliner Str 8 X 
—Hans Knpserdtuck 842 Motitzstt 11 
—Heinrich strafte Fähr N65 Gottschedsir !> 
—Heinz Graphik Schmargends Doberaner Str 10 
•Herbert Schneider 034 Memeler Slt 81 
—Herniann Ktaslv Führ NWS7 Bensselsrt 80 
—.Htimami LaterueiNvärt KaulLds Tschudistr24 E 
—36a Eigentum Lichtersld Margareten,tr i) E X 
-Josef Schlosser Tegel Schlieperflt 1 2 
—Start 31c,chäb Lb Sekt i R Hermsdf Iah,,stt 7 
-Karl Weichenstell Spandan Metzer Sir 4 
—stutt Gärtner SW29 Fidtcmstr 32 
Stuit Laternenwärt KaulSdj Tjchudinr 17 
—Sturt Schlosser Neukölln Wariheslr 3 
—LauraKonscktSchneiderrnLichlcrjtdMargaieteu» 
strafte 9 E 
-Martci Filiallcit X4 Bergstr 52 
—Martin SteUtuerkmstr Mariensld Lankwitzer 
Strase 51 
-Max Lastn» SZcitkölln Watihestr 3 
—L-.-'ar Postinspekt KarlShst Rheinstr 64 E 
—Otto Gärtner SO 36 Eblitzet Sie 61 
-Otto Kaufm N055 Lanqemarckstr 23 
—Paul Drehet WllnietSdf Wilhelmsaue 132 
—Paul Färber 842 Wassetiotstt 43 
—Paul Kausm N58 Franseckqftr 2 
-Paul Kaufn, XO 18 Laiidsberger Sitte 30 T. 
—Paul Postschaffn X5S Schönhaujer Sllee 66. 07 
—Robert Tischler Neukölln Thomassir 33 
—Nudolph Skanfin SkarlSbst StolzenfelSstr 17 
—Theodor .Heizer X 58 Schwebtet Sir 232 
-Waltet tint Angest XV50 Augsbutget Slt 33 
—Walter Wethengni VilmerLdf Lutzenstr L 4 
-Wilhelm Postschaffn Pankow Wetletseestr 4 
—Willi Gkasikäf fiauti&f Tschndiftr 24 
—Lillt» Schniidermstt Lhartb Echillersir M 
Bolkowitz Alexander Setßuf X1 Garienstt 9 
SoclK A Angestellt,Pmrkow Mühlenstt 33 
—AlbertPostbeamtaD X54 ZionSIirchstr 5 
-Margarete Silliotbefar Jehlendf Mörchingec 
Straße 20 d 
Bolkstiihne nstu. 
-Bollstühne E. 9., C25,Linienstr. 227X31 
Nr. 6536, 9-7, Gfrb. 9-ix 
—'BoUzbühllcn- BerlagS» u BerlriebSges in b H 
N\V7 Dorolheenstr 49 X 
usw. 
—Volkzbund der Sparer (?. Geschäftsstelle W8, 
Französische Str. 13.14 X 3t 1 Jäger 2174. 
■SotBbimd Disch. Strica3gtS6erfürforge 6. B„ 
W15, Skttifürslettdamn, 165. 166. X 32 Dlioa 
Nr. 6377, Gau Ostmark W35v Setjjlittget 
Straße 25. X S 2 Lutzolo 5840. 
-Volk-bd.s.d.De„tfcht.i.SluSl.M°rt.L»iher.Str.97 
XS5S8ai6atoiia91B5>64069ta*tr.: BuudeSIeitg. 
X.Söt 33f71, 1984. 
—‘Soltäbimd für dai Deutschtum im A>,zlc»,d 
Witifchaflöunternehmen GmbH IV® Marti» 
Sulhcr<Slr 07 X 
SoIMSur# Wilhelm Siorrrlpond Steglitz Schild» 
hernstr 49 
LLlkkch Edmund fiaujiu Slcglitz Lenbachfir 3 X 
—Richard Postschaffn SSarieodf fiörtingfir 70 
BvItsdvrffHanS Ungestillt Niederschöichj Wald- 
straß» 48 i 
ÜSütkfcn Heint Kaufn» SBtlmttSbi WilhelmZanelvi 
—'Wilhelm StöUjen Oetonom XV15 Stuttiiifleit* 
dämm 32 X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.