Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

1.Teil 
Ueberfvld 
— 2800 - 
Uckermann 
llebcrscld Peier Schlosser SO 30 Lausitzer Platz 
Sii 12 
-Richard Bohnbemut SUuföllu Einser Sir 18 
»cberhsl» 
—*Ue6cisjoTj u Müller flrnnmtlcnfbrl 02 Fried 
richslt 98-40 T. 
—Ferdinand Plivaiier Sieglitz Lcfldeimllec 13 
-Gertrud Frau LIcglii, Sedanstr 14 T 
—• Haus lleberljolz G. m. b. H. Krawaltenfbrl 
W8 firontnflr 14 T. 
—3Hntie&2()ere(c fiontcllorinncu N G5 8icfei,slr3 
Nrberhorst 611111m vw Kammerger Rat aD XV30 
ffitmtsenflr 14 
—Hermann Major W62 fllclflflt 13 T. 
—Wilhelm Dr AmtSger Rat NikolaSsee Ale 
nmimenslt 17. 17a T. 
llrbrrjnljit Heinz Technik Schönebg Eisenacher 
Slratze 67 
UDftirfi Franz Monteur N58Sd)luc6let 6lt 272 
Ueberlit (fugen Bankaugest Ftiedrichssld fimcltc- 
slrabe 19 
-Karl Rohrleghels N31 Slreliher Sir 44 
—Paul Sletifor Sieglitz Mnnslerdamm 8 T. 
-Waller Buchdruck N31 Rügeiier Sir 11 
Heberte Fritz Dr Dipl itousm Pankow Trelle 
Sorget Strafte 3 X • 
-Herbert Bücherrevis N20 Slelliner Sir24 
-Hugo Masch Führ Zehlends fiöiiigflr 24 
—Hugo Milch N113 Greisenhagener Sir 33 
—Jda Pensionärin Pankow Florasir 74 
-Irene ©elrelätiii Niederschönew Hainsir 15 
-PaulPoslbeamI Spandan LüdenscheiderWegllx 
—Paul Ob Postschaffn Sieglitz Treilschkestr 2G 
—Rudolf Kraslw Führ N113 Seelower Sir C 
—Wenier SBcrfmffr Spandmt 2Btiimieiffetf;or» 
weg 85 
—Willy Fahrsluhlsühr SO 36 Grünaner Sir 25 
Hc6crI6 Edmund Schildermal Scksönebg Menzel, 
ftrafse 28 T. 
—Cito Invalide N31 Demininer etc 35 
—Diudolf Arlist Reinickendf Hansollersir 61E 
lltberlic Alexander Kanfm Spandau Weißen- 
burger Sir 23 
—Anna Buchhall Sichlenüg Ccot'oidflr21 
—Erich Dipl Jng N\V 87 Claudinsftr 7 
—Hedwig Filialinh Spandau BiSnmrckslr 3 
—Richard Bücherrevis Spandan Kaiserftr 23 T. 
Hc6erlein 6 Dipl Jng NW 87 ClaildiuSslr 7 
—H!rniWe!chenstellNeulöIInSchilIcrproine»ade4 
llcbertmit Werner Jngenienr Wilmer-df Spes. 
sarisir 5 ,T. 
UebermitthAlsred Fleischer 0112 DirschanerSIr 9 
—Jltfrcd ffm Sfugcfi Rummelnd Sthißcrfir Sil 
r — AngnsteFrauSüdendeBtandenburgische5lr2aI. 
—Heinz Kellner W 62 Lulherstr 45 
— Helene Schauspielerin Südende Tiirmfir 3 T. 
—MargareleSelrelärin8030Neichenl>crgerSlrl6 
-War Bügler 034 Lasdehner Str 13 
—Cito Tapezier 0112 Simon Tach-Slr 31 
—Paul Bosch äslssühr W15 Pariser Sie 49 
—Richard Gaslw SW19 Kommandanlensir 52 T. 
Uebernlckel Kurt Scrfmfir Britz Britzkestr 7 
ltt6erreilet Fritz Pertret FriedrichSjld Fürst 
Hohenlohe-Sir 57 
—Georg Kauiin N113 Wisbyer Sir 67a T. 
—Toni Ww Tempelhof Richnolvsir 3 
HcOcrrljeitt Joailnm Kansm WilmerSds Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 31 
—Richard GeschäslSführ S\V 61 Bellc-Allianie 
Straße 5. öa T. 
Ueberschaar Jda Ww Sieglitz Flemmingsir CT. 
Ileberschar Herbert Ttercolypeur lleuMii 
Stuttgarter Str 48 
—Marlha Schneiderin 0112 Rigaer Sir 59 
—Cito Beanit Mahlsds Lemkeslr 109 
Ueberfchär Adolj Kausm Oberschönew Deulstr 1 
—Alfred Dreher Oberschönew Jrischenstr 27 
—Anna Näherin >'018 Weberstr 50 
—Arlnr Architekt NW21 Bandelstr 16 
—Artur Koch Neulöllu Donaustr 20 
—Ailur Po! Vcanit Spandan Huberinsslr 61 
— Bernhard Slratzenb Führ NW67 Ilsnanstr 2 
—Carl Kalis»! SW6S Friedrichstr 35 
—Emil Gietzer äSitlcnou Schnbarlslr 62 
—(stuft Codier XW 87 Händelallee 18 
—Frieda Ww Zehlends Onkel Tom-Sir 129 T. 
— Frit; Friseur N20 Wiesenslr 43 
—Fritz Kraslw Führ N0 43 Barnimslr 31 
—Fritz Schuhn, 0 34 Fricdenslr 78 
—Georg Dreher Eilleimu Schuberislr 42 
— Georg Sladt Ober Sekr Pankow Gaillardstr 6 
—Herbert ffm Singest NW87 Berlichingenslr 4 
—Hermann fieufm 034 Ebeitystr 43 
—Karl ffnufnt WilmerSds Kreuznacher Eli 24 
—Karl mich Wcrlstalt SW69 Friedrichsir 36 T. 
—Karl Sliidicnrat Lichtersld Blauineiscnwcg 1 
—Klara SSlo Rahn-dj 2?Itfclftr HcBcrschör’ichcS, 
Hans E 
—Kurt Bnchhalt Köpeullk Mittelhcide 11 T. 
—Kurt Revisor Köpenick Bahnhosstr 10 T. 
— Max Lcbensiniilclhdlg Köpenick Wendenschlog 
strafte 215 
—CStat Betr Wächter Spandan Slratzc 10 Nr 14E 
—OSwald Kaufm N54 81 Anguftstr 7 
—Clionmt Banjltibitn SW29 llrbanslt 111 
Ucbctfchfir 
—Pont llcBitschiit & Margarete Wille Bücher. 
reoif SO 30 Wiener Str 50 T. 
—Paul Kransühr Tcgel Schnlstr 10 
—Richard Kausm N0B5 Elbinger Sir 63 
— Richard Monteur 8 V29WillibaldAlexiS-Str40 
—Richard Postbcamt Charlb Röntgenstr 11 
—Richard Schrislsetz Nenkölln Allerslr 18. 19 
—Richard Strabenb Führ WilmerSds Sltsl 
sälischr Sir 79a 
Robert Postbcamt Wcibensee Kronprinzenstr4 
—Willy Schlosser NG5 Lynarstr 8 
Utiersdjerr Erich Ob Slcnersekr Lichtersld 
durtiuällr 59 
llrberscher Panl Strabenb Führ Britz Fritz 
Nenter-Allee 70 
Ueberschilß OSlac Schlosser 0 34 Rigaer SlrlvO 
Ilkberlchwcr Reinhold Zngsühr Treplow Kies 
Holzsir 248 
Ucbtrfce usw. 
—*,UeC(rfte" Persandbuchhdlg Emil A Schulz 
Schmargendf FriedrichShallcr Sir 1-1 
Ueberfecifrfic usw. 
■‘llebetsreischc Gesellsch NW7 Friedrichstr 103T. 
Ueierferft Richard Jurist W57 Steiinnetzstr 15a 
UetkrschinigöbUr» usw. 
—llebersetzmigSbüro für sämtliche Sprache», 
11. F. Zguazzint, technisch, kansmännisch, 
lilerarisch, Charlb., Holhcndorssslr. 19 T. 64 
Will). 7453. 
Uebersi»iNndoIsKansin>V30MünchcnerSlr 18T. 
liiert usw. 
—*U6nt & Co 18 111 6 6 Zahnärzil Bcdarssarl 
W8 Mauersir 83. 81 T. 
—Arthur Schleifer Pankow Steegerstr 71 
—Ernst AnisichtSbcamt Spandan Ulmenslr 14 
—Friedlich Tischler Spandan Ziminerslr 16 
—Hermann Direkt Schönebg Jimsbrucker Sir 25T. 
UbcrtowSki FranziSka Frau NO18 2Leberstr 22 
llcbcrleachitiig usw. 
—'Die Ueberwachung EigenlumSschutzges nibtz 
Charlb Kanlslr 50 T. 
—'lleberwachungzausschui; der Molorradwirl- 
fchaf! (!) NI 6 H W57 Bülawstr 27 T. 
•Ucbcmachuiigc-biciisl für Handel 11 Industrie 
Ernst Cngelbrecht 6) 111 B Q W9 PolSdamer 
Siratze 138 T. 
—lleberwachiingöjtclle sür Gariciibauerzeugnissc, 
Getränle und sonstige Stbeiiäiuitlcl, XV S, 
Kronenstr. 61-63 T. 912 Flora 6581 
—Uebenvachungzslclle für Kauischul und Asbest, 
W 50, SlugSburger 51t. 38 Fernsprecher Ca.> 
Sir. 32 Clion 8231. 
—Ileberwachungöslellc sür Lederwirischast W 9 
Potsdamer Str. 139 T S 1 Kurs. 9886. 
—IleberwachnngSslelle für Rich. XV 50, Augs 
kurzer 51t. 38 T. Sa.-Rr. J2 Cliun 8281. 
—UcberlDachuiigSstclIe für Waren verschiedener 
Art, ReichSbeaustragler Dr. Heinrich Reichell 
S\V 68, Hedemannslr. 22 T F5. 8390. 
—UeberlrachungSst s Wolle u andere Tierhaare 
NW7 Hermann Göring-Sit. 28 T 5t I, 7276. 
Uebtrtoasfcr Richard Papiethdlg 034 Peters¬ 
burger Sir 88 T. 
UeberlvickA Schneider 8XV 29 MiiienwalderSlr6 
Helling Adolf Zuschneid NW87 Klopstockstr 20 
—Wilhelm Berw Asiisl Friedrichssl Kraelkestr 28 
Uliisch HauS Kausm Neulölln Herlaslr 1. la 
Ukbisch Gustav Amis Ob Geh Spandan Beickeströc 
—Hermann Siellm Spandan Hamburger Sir 87 
11b ( Erich Dreher NO 43 Linienslr 214 
—Enslav Schnhiu N65 Goltschedstr 21 
—Johann Kraslw Führ N05 Lütlicher Strk 
Hbloitb Nudols 2chlosserN54Schönha»fcrMeelv7 
Ucblandrr Emma Hauswart Charlb Carmerslrll 
Heiler Arthur Rbhn Äugest Schönebg Neue 
Kulmer Str 3. 4 
—August Maschinist SW.29 Blüchersir 46 
-Bruno Dr Jng Chimil JohanniSthal Stern, 
platz 17 T. 
Emil Dr Tipl rer pol Frohuau TonucrSmarck. 
allce 27 T. 
—Fritz Ifni Singest Sieglitz Albrichistr 72 
-Gotlsried Ingen Spandan Zcppclinstr 80 
—Herbert Schlosser NW 87 Kaiserin Augasta- 
Allce 9. 9a 
—Leonh Tischler Friedenau Crauachslr 56 
—Cito Gärtner W 35 Tlrpitzufer 66 
Ubowsli BKraslwFnhr N113 UcrketmüuietSItO 
Ufftich Carl PolObWachimstr Neinickends Breit« 
kopsslr 49 
—Franz Kausm W57 Elßholzstr 14 
—Georg Bäcker Schönebg Gutzkowslr 9 
—Karl Mechanik SO 36 Liegnitzer Sir 21 
—Richard BersichAngeü Oberschönew 8octhestr33 
Uebrick Adols Schuhn,achermslr W30 G°ltzstr207. 
—Alfred Gärtner Nenköll,, Lcykeftr 9 
Ernst Kraslw Führ W30 Gledilschstr 45 
Übrig Einil Schlosser NWS7 Helniholtzstr 2 
—Georg Kraslwsühr Charlb GardeS-d»-Corps- 
Slrafec 15 
Uebrig Alex Werkzeugmstr Lichtenbg HagenslrSö 
—Emil Maurer 017 Warschauer Elt 62 
—Friedrich Privalier Tegel Scharsenberger Str 
Nr 14. 16 E, 
llebrin Fritz Kkaflwfnhr MahISbs Horimiigtoeg 
Jlr7£ 
—Karl GcIchäfliBsfiOrJohminiSlhiilörofiBetlliiet; 
Eornnt 7 
-M»x Maler SW20 Hasenheide 49 
-Richard Rohrleg 034 Libauer Sir 17 
—W K Schreibmaschin Separat N113 Schön 
fll-der Str 12 T. 
- Willi Werkmstr Pankow ObcriiEurgtr Weg 11T. 
Uebtlirf August Ob Telegr Sekr i 3i X20 Prinzen’ 
allce 23 
Uebschcr Georg BelenchlungSinslr Charlb Mai 
kolvikistr 62 
—Paul Pensionär NO 55 GljtistEiirger Sir 11 
Uchanm Augnsiin Stcuctjtfc N 65 Friedrich 
Krause-User 22a 
llffyfeorf ©ruft Setzer N 4 Wöhlertftr 17 
—Fritz Inge» JohanniSthal AllmerSweg? 
—Margarete Dekorateur Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Augusta-Str 8 T. 
—Max HandelSu, N58 Lychencr Sir. 117 
»chdorff Franz ©iejict SW29 SolmSflc J9 
—Marie Porlietft Friedenau Menzelflr 21 
nerf|frtHetnioi,„MSbtItlftl)lS036Reicht„6crger 
Straße 130 
Utiftr Erwin Kausm Charlb ClbcrSftr 4 
—Erwin Werkzeug,,, Oberschönew Mathtldenftr 17 
—Ferdinand Schlosser Grnnewald Kronbcrger 
Slraße 1—3 
-F«rd>na„dSchrifts-tzX018La,idSbergirAlle-14 
—Franz DrogistNiederschönhs Germanensir 14ET. 
—Stanz Elektrik N24 Drnnicnburger £lr 5 
—Franz Eleklro.Jnftall W8 flroiiftiiflr 6.7 T. 
—Franz Masseur Schönebg Siegsriedsir C 
—Fritz Amisgeh N 54 Mulackstr 19 
—Fritz Ingenieur Charlb Witzlebenflr 31 T 
—Fritz Kürschner N043 Barnimslr 31 
-Fritz JngenSchniargendfHeiligendainiuer Slr4 
—Georg Bnchhdl Tempelhs Wolframslr >0 
—Georg Ingen Johannisihal Mühlbergsir 21 
—Gerd Buchhdl WilmerSds,Kaiserallee lilla 
—©cririib Stepperin Schönebg öiitzkolufir 8 
—Gustav Angestellt Wilmcrsds Lanenbnrger Str7 
—HanS Maschinenbau Sieglitz Markelstr 63 
—Hnnä Werkzengmach N113 L!al,nö<r Sir 23 
—Hedlvig Direktrice N113 Kugletsir 2 
—Hedwig Ww JohanniSthal Cibmrocg 41 b 
—Htlimit Schlosser N20 Aastianstr 2 
—Herinann GaSangest N31 Loltastr 14 
—Hermann Postschassi, Charlb Rönneiir 23 
Nchleiil Dito Hauplm a T Wilniersdf Cchwcid- —Hermann CchifsSkapitä» a D' Stciiiirtaiif 
nitzer Elt 3 T. 
llchrii, Ernst TheaterleitKarlShst i)U)einstci„sttl03 
I Schlosser SO 36 Muskauer Sir 38 
Uchtenhagen B!ax Reg ‘Jini Friedenau Handsery 
strafte 30 
-Paul Po|,belr Arb SO 30 Naunynstr 49 
UchtlSnber Luise Leiterin Charlb Dahlmannslr 15 
llchtorf Hermann Herrenwäsche 027 Schilling 
ftra&c 14 T. 
Uchterff Eduard Bäckenuslr SO 16 Melchiorsir 17 
e. Uechtritz Amaiie vw Obersllentn W 02 Burg. 
grafenstr 9 T. 
—Baronin Maler W35 Jtliiiflr 13 
U. Uechtritz 11. Steinkirch A»ni Fran Wil 
metsds Berliner Str 159 T. 
—Haus Joachim Kapitänlenin W50 Regens. 
bipgcr Str 16 
—<—Jteiiit SSilniersdf Joach!,»'Friedrich>Str37 
Ueicky Gustav Filmregiss Tempelhs Manleuffcl! 
fliaßc 4aT. 
—hilda Schauspielerin Tempelhs Mantenffel. 
fltoijc 4 a E T. 
Neck Erich Sleinsetz 0112 Pellcnkofetfit 19 
—H Postfchaffn NW87 Siäingenftr 2 
-Karl Schuhn, Friedenau Wiesbadener Str 86 
—Max Werkmstr NW21 SBitlefflr 15 
—Willy Friseur SO36 Äraetzstc 66 
Ucktt tietimb Maschinei,stickeri!02SpandauerSlrZ 
lldc Alexis Dr phil Schönebg Wartburgstr 9 
liefet Erwin Handelsm Spandou Dan,nstr4a 
—Heinrich Gemiiselidlg SW19 Alte Jakobstr 51 
—Heinz Kansm SO 36 Wildenbrnchstr 52 
—Lina Milchgesch Charlb Sönimeringstr 18 T. 
—Lina Ww MablSds Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 17 E 
—Max Rellamefachn, W15 Düsseldorfer Sie 
Rr 44. 45 T 
—Paul Generalagent Charlb Göiitmcringstr 22 T. 
—Richard Baunnternchin 0112 !!Büblifchstr28T. 
—Waller SladlscktctFricbrichShg Friedrichstr 21 
—Wilhelm ArbeitSpruf Baiin,fchulcmocg Baum 
schule,tjit 43 
Wilhelm Uckel 
Subdirektor der Victoria Vers. A. G. 
Snbdirektion am Alexanderplatz 
N043, Neue KSnigitr. 52/54II * EI Berol. 5666 
BK Deutsche Bk. u. Diskonto Ges., PK 9975 
Wohn.N018,KnJprodestr.lZ2 II • E3 Kgst.4430 
UckeleyA»niEigenlümWilheli»shgWiIhelmstrl2E 
—Werner Leriich Deamt Niedcrschöncw Berliner 
Slratze 116 
Ulf er Georg Pofibeamt N018 Koppenflr 41 
Heiser Adelheid Frifenrin N113 otolpifcfje Str 1T. 
—Albert Rohrleg NW40 Calvinflr 6 
—Alfred Schtiflfet) Steglitz Herderstr 9 
—Alfred Vervictsältignngsbüro SO 16 Runge 
slratze 15 T 
—Alwin Hanswart SO 16 Melchiorstr 14 
-Anna Köchin W30 Goltzstr 20 
—Anna Putzmacherin SW19 Ptinjenstr 47 
-Arthur BBG Schaffn N31 Tcniminer Str 19.21 
—August Schlosser NW87 Jagowslr 10 
-Bernhard Krankenpsleg Tegel Schöncbcrger 
Stratze 60 
—Serla Berläuferin NW21 Havelberger Str 5 
—Carl Postschaff,1 ffiei&enjte Parlsir 35 
-Charlotte 11 Jda Geschw Sieglitz Florastr 5 
—C Dentist Adlershs Friedlander Elt 126 
—Edwin Zuschneider W30 Goltzstr 30 
—GETa Hauswart Sieglitz 2Ä«ifc!fir 63 
—Emil Maschinist NW21 Siromsir42 
—Emil Versich Vertr N 4 Chansseestr 34 
—Emma Pritialiere Friedenau Sinbenrauch 
siratze 51. 52 
—Erich Dreher NW87 Helniholtzstr 39 
—Erich Technik Spandau Garleiiseliier Sir 1341 
—Ernestine HandelSsr N0 43 Äclbelftr 10 
—Brust Korrektor 034 Petersburger Str 10 
Residenzstr 132 
—Hugo Schlosser N113 Isländische 21t 12 
-Johannes Portier N65 Ftnnslr 47 
—Julius Feinschleif 0 34 Tilsiler Sir 67 
—Karl gicischcrmslr Weitzensee Tasfoslr 18 T. 
—Karl Garagenmslr SO 36 MnSkauer Sir 52 
—Karl Zimnierm ffieisieiisec Wirthslr 27 
—Laura Pensionärin Chatlh Schillerstr 17 
—Margarete Modesalon Milmcrödf liiilfjclinö» 
ane 15. 16 
—Maria Plälletin SW19 FriedrichSgrarhi 19 
—Max Tapcz N65 Togoslr 5 
—MetaHandelSvertr N 018LandSberger 2lr 92T. 
—Meta Kontorist N31 Lortzingstr 2 
—Moses Bildhau NO 43 Bamtmjlr 22 
—Cllo Gartenarb Friedenau Barziuer Sie 11 
-Cito Maschinenschlosf NW21 Luitzowsir 139 
—Cllo Mechanik N20 Beltermannstr 8t 
-LttoMotorschlossTegelorlScharlenbergcr 2lr3 
—Cllo P!ört»er Charlb Sopliie GharIoite»5tr79 
—Cllo Schnhiu RahnSdf Hohciizoffetitflv 14ij E. 
—Cllo Ob Sleiicriuspclt SW29 Baerwaldsir 47 
—Cllo Werkmstr N65 Sprengelslr 19 
Cllo Zwischenmsir sBcifsensec Metzslr 103 
Paul Ankerwickl N 31 Ruppiner Str 10 
—Paul Maler N65 Kameruner Sir 18 
—Paul Postsekr N113 Suiufcrfir 39 
—Paul Schriflsetz SW61 Möckernstr 77 
—Panl Schuh,» WilmerSds Küstriner Str 21 
—Reinhard Rbhu Jnfpelt Lanlwitz Grüner Weg 14 
—Reinhold Posischaffn Britz Tempelhoser ÜStgl 19 
—Reinhold stöbt Angest NO 55 Ostseestr 120 
—Richard Fräser SW61 Kreuzbergslr 7 
—Richard Hochb Schaffn X65 Kamen,ncr Str 11 
—RichardKraftwFührNO55PrenzIancrAllcel70 
—Richard Milchhdl 031 fiönigSbcrger Str 36 
-Richard ReichSii Singest Lichtenbg Friedaftr 11 
—Richard Strähn Schaffn Lichtersld Ringflr 48 
—Robert Gewürzmüller N65 Lütlicher Sir 12a 
—Robert Rohrleg W8 Aehrenstr 23 
—RnbolsGeschäflSsährNW87 Holslciner User 21 
-Rudolf Schneider N0 55 Saarb rücket Sir 13 
—Theodor Bäcker 8036 Skalitzer Str 34 a 
Theodor Masseur 0 112 iüoigtstr 29 
—ÜB Giiiricht Riederschönhs Huudingstr 7 
—Walter Elektrik Sieglitz Holsteinische 35 
—Waller Postfchaffn SW29 Graeseslr 7 
-Werner Rbhn Angest Panloiv Binzslr 47 
—Wilh Elektroinotoren-RcP Werkst NO 55 Ptcnz- 
lauer Allee 30 T. Wohn iSörlljtr Str 17 
-Wilh Metallschleis SW 61 Zellolucr Str 51 
-Wilhelm Angest N54 Lothringer Sir 10 
—Wilhelm Beamt SW 29 Kottbnsfer Damm 98 
—Wilhelm Handelsm Hohcnschönhs Lrankistr 
Nr 33.34 E 
—Wilhelm Kausm N31 Slvliicmfmbct Sir 58 
-Wilhelm Lagervenvalt N055 Franfeckyftr 31 
—Wilhelm Schmied N65 Brüsseler Str 51 
—Wilhelm Stein,ach N31 Garlenstr 52 
—Willi flroftw Führ N58 Oderberger Str 20 
Willi Werkmstr SO 36 Graetzftr 4 
—Willy Lichi u Krastanl 034 Straxniannstt S?. 
ttciferbt August Schuhn: 034 Gefeitste 6 
Uifermomi Paul Frhr Major aD W35 Bln» 
llltä Hos 8 
—Wilhelni Freih Dr für Syndikus Dahlem 
Kuckucksweg 6 E T. 
Ucfermautt Albert Sagcrniflt SO36 Köpenicker 
Slratze 16. 17 
—Snnio Kolonialwrhdlg Alt-Glienicke Küpe- 
ülcker Sir 40 T. > 
-Carl Ob Steuerinspekt Treplow Eschenbachstr 5 
—Elisabeth Seite! iBilmerSbf .pinbenburgftrSl T. 
—Friedrich Telephonift N65 Belfasler Str 31 
-rFritz Graveur N65 Malplaquelstr 14—10 
—Heinrich Glaserei Lanlwitz Biltortastr 10 T. 
—Johlt Kausm W15 MeieroUosir 5 T. 
—Jan, Automobile. W 50, Nürnberger Str 50 
bis 55 T. - •
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.