Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Tränke! 
— 2780 — 
Trask 
Tränket Heinrich Gilalct N018 Palisadenftr W 
-Waller Konditor On Koppenstr 32 
Tränkcr Hcinrich BeilagsBuchhdl Hennsds 
Berliner Eli 90 
—9to6eit Tischler Alankenb Wjornollcc 12 E 
Träufle Hermann ®ürc 2icaml W57 GlfttjoItzsltS! 
Tränkner Arthur Bäcker TeinPelhsFrledrichWil- 
[jclm-SIr CS 
 ISfannri» Fleischer N 51 Lothringer Sir 11 
_h'rna Müdezeich» W50 Damberger str 6 T. 
—trugen Dipl Jng Schönebg öctmigscnslc 6 T. 
—Bugen ftnusm Sle'itöHn ginowstr 27 T. 
—Franz Buchhai! ^ricdrichssld Fürst Hohen- 
iohc-ZIr 59 
—Gertrud Eigenlüm N018 Dirchowsir 8 E T. 
-Harry Staus« N018 Virchowslr 8 7. 
-Hermann techn Zeichner Südende Bengmann 
strafte 27c 
—find Bez Direkt NW87 Holsleiner llserl T. 
-RoberlObJngen Froljimu33ar6arosiafor[o 42 E 
T. 
—Walter Ingen Spanda» Winzerstr 31 E 
TrankoUski Irma Buchverleih N 05 Adolfslt 8 
Tranow Julius PolMsir 131034 Gbetltjsitll 
—Wilhelm MmtSrnl SstSarS- Zehntwerderweg 14E 
SMitquillini 
—'Carl Tranquillini, Photochemigr. fiunslanft., 
SW19, 2Mstr. 16 T. Stß Mcrl 2853. 
-Karl Sadist SW29 Hasenheide 1C 
Transaerea ufiu. 
—‘Transaerea Teinica Flugbedats. 11. Expoti- 
gej. in. t. H„ W 35, Schöneberger User 35 T. 
TraiiSatlantic usw. 
—‘Ziansallanlic Gesellschaft m. 6. H-. Export 
Import, JTW7, Mittelstr 29 
TranSatlantifchc uflo. 
-'Transatlantische Gnterverstchernngs • Gefell- 
iiljnst in Berlin, W9, Tirpitzuser 20 E T. 
Transbau usw. 
—'„Transban" Gesellsch f ImnsportBaljnEn li 
Bangeräte XW40 2» den Zellen 19 T 
SranScontineithilc iistu 
—'Transcontinentalc Agenmr Becker LHerzseld 
ti m b H NW40 9111 Moabit 134 T. 
u Ttanfehe-Rofcner! Bettina 2810 W30 Rene 
L-mlerseldtstr 7 
Traiischk-Roscueik Sonja Sekretär Charlb 
Sdjliilcrsir 53 T. 
—Stnrt Tabakschneiderei W 57 Zielenstr 11 T. 
U TransLhn Stenc Jlimsnt Charlb Brahestr 24 
ZranSftlb Adols ViehexpedMatzahn tzänslins^ 
steig 12 E, 
—SIIexanlcrSUttlennflrSiSmarsenbfüJreilcSItOT 
—ErnstMajoraDWiliuerZdsK,itfürftendamml32» 
—Günther Bankbeaint i R Silmctibf ifiirfürffen- 
da inm 132a 
—Cito Kausm N018 Elbinger Str 9 
Trnnsfrldt Walter Dr jur Bibliotheksrat Sil' 
niers'bf Gieselerstr 11 
Transform« usw. 
—*Arnn5(orma-Sndii)®c(iii6§S123?ilttt!lt9.10T. 
Transformatoren usw. 
—■Zranäformalorcnsndrik Wilhelm E. Franck, 
N043, Neu- Äönigstr. 4 T. (53, 6046. 
Transhoklandia usw. 
—'ZranSIjolIniibia Transporlgesellschast m. E.H., 
NW7, Siiifenftr. 18 T. 
Transit liiio, 
—'Traii!iIHandeizgcsellfchastmbHV15Joachims' 
toter Str 10 T 
Transito usw. 
—‘Iransilo Aktie,igesellschasl [üt®nutMepJ W15 
Sliitfiirstcnbamm 26a E T. 
Trans» M Apotheke SW19 Roftstr 25-28 T. 
Trairskow Friedrich Zimmerer Buch Schönower 
Strafte 50 E 
Transky Eugen Opernsänger Hatensee Giccto> 
strafte 01 T. 
—Parsiimerie Wilmersbf Cicerostr 01 T. 
Translag ujro. 
—'„Zrnnslag“ Transport n. Lagerhaus E.m.b.H., 
Glroftgaragcn, SW01, Belle-Alliance Str. 6 T. 
Trattslatenr Adolf tfcuilm AVIS Uhlandsir 42 
—Georg Jtanfm Charlb Eerviunsslr 18 
—Hugo Lederhdlg Charlb Kaiserin A„gus!a-Str 
9!t tu. 55 T. 
—Leu Strittig Wilmersds PmilLbornrr Slt21T. 
—Sato Kansm WilmeredsKonstanzer Str 12.13 
—Siegfried Komponist Wilmerödf GüntzelstrlL T 
—'Translalenr Geskllschast s Metallverwertg 
in 6 H WJü Pariser Slr 25. 26 T 
Transmarina usw. 
—'TranSmarina ©es. f. Uekerseedienst in. B. §., 
NW7, linier den Linden 39 T 
SronSoccntt nsw. 
—•Imnäoccan Film Go 8 mIH SW68 Fried> 
rlchstr 224 T. 
—‘Transocean O. m. b. H., W 9, Hermann 
©öting«£lr 9 T ffl 2, 8821, 
—'Transocianlc Spedition?'© inbH Spedition 
SWGS {Friedlichste 232 T. 
Transport usw. 
—‘Tranaport-QenoBsenBchatt zu Ber¬ 
lin e. Q. m. b. H., C 2. Rene Friedrichsir. 3 
T. 6 1, Berolina 2176 -2778. 
Trnnsport usw. 
-'TranSportgesellschast F. Metzer & Co. 
St.-©., Friedenan, Sieglindestratze 9 T. 4 3 
Üiheing. 0465. 
-'Transport Haase Jnh Carl Hanse HO 18 
Palisadenstr 77 T. 
—'Transport- u Handelsgcsellschast m b H Wil> 
meröds Badenfche Str 43.44 T. 
Transunion njm. 
'Transunion Gesellsch f Ffinaiuictung u Pa> 
lenlvcrwcrtg m bH WilmerSds BingerStr 43T. 
Tränt Hermann Milch Spanbait Marltsir 
Wohn Nr 2 
Traut au Richard Poftschaffn i R Lichtenrade 
Krusaucr Slr 121 E 
Trantow Mbert Dr juc Syndikus Wilmersds 
Rndolstädter 61t 94 T. 
—Bruno ObPostinspekt Tempelhs Manteusselsir28 
-Erich Buchbinder Neulölln Jnnstr 10 
-Fritz Schlosser N 65 Wagnitzstr 27 
-Georg Kauf»! SW11 Schöneberger Slr 16 T 
-Gerhard Blumen "Charlb Kirchstr 7. 8T. 
-Johannes Ob Sind Direkt NW21 Turm 
strahl 88 T. 
—Karl Pchschllssn N113 ,Giami?au« Str 11 
—Martin Reg Ob Jnspekt Zehlends Onkel Tom> 
Stratze 19 
—Robert Nbhn Bedienst Charlb Holtzendorfsslr20 
-Theodor Kansm N 05 Kolberger Str 11 
-Walter Poftschaffn N65 Malpaquetstr 12 
Willy Kansm Charlb Olbersstr 10 
-Willy Zimmern N66 Eerichtstr 19 
Trantwettcr Berla Bcrwalierin Pankow Same. 
rowstr 3 
Trantislüell Carl Montagen,slr Friedenau Sfv 
singstr 21 
Trapesntkoff Leo Nittmstr a D Wilmersds 
Karlsruher Slr 27 
Traphagcn 
—Traphagen & Schröder Möbelsbrk Spandau 
Seebnrger Str 46 
-Hans Tischler Spandan Wilhelinstr 3 T. 
—Johann Fuhrnnternehm Spandau Seeburgei 
Strafe 46 E T. 
Trapmann MdolsflondiiotSW 40LehrterSlr 21 
-Georg fiaiism Niederschönhs Benlhsir 40 
-Cito Bankbeaml N 65 Ostender Str 23 
Trapow M Südjnicht-Jmpoit 0 25 Zenit 
Markth Ia Galerie Sld 151 T. 
Trapowski Julius Obsthdlg N24 Oranien 
bürget Str 16 T. 
Trapp Adalberl Tischler Nenkölln Nichardstr 46 
-Adolf Zigarre,igcsiij 0 34 Zor»dorferStr29l: 
—AgneS $lo Lichterfld Hindenbnrgdamm 
—MbertFriedhossarbM55He!nrichRolIer-Str5 
-Albert Postbeanit SO 16 Engtluscr 10 
-Albert Schlosser Nenkölln Nogatstc 37 
-Alsted JugendsLrsorg Tegel Almendeweg 47 
—Alfred Schlosser Lichterfld Berliner Str 138 
-Anna Krankenschwester Pankow Slubnitzstr 10 
Stnna Rentiere Heiligensee Grimbartstiig 95 E 
-Amo Kauf», 031 Am PeterSburgerPlatz l 7. 
—Aino Kausm SO 38 Skalitzer Str 68 
—August Kaufn, Schönebg Klirstr 3 T. 
-Angnst SchneideimstrKöpenick Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Straße 100 
—Auguste Wcinhdlg Spandau Adainstr 15 
—Bernhard Zementier N65 Bornemannstr 12 
Berlha Bin Liibatä Plalanensir 137 E 
—Carl Dipl Kansm W 62 Burggrasenstr 14 
-Carl Revisor Siitcimii Thilowcg 15 
—Charlotte SBeifjlor N20 Kolomestr 30 T. 
—Christian Fahrstnhlsnhr Neulölln Nichardstr 87 
—Eduard Grwerbeob Lehr Spandi», Teltower 
Straße 12 
—Edwin Fleischermstr N 24 Elsäffer Str 77 
—Elfe Ausseh Spandau Lynarstr 37 
—Einil Bohrmslr SW29 Schönleinstr 6 
—Emil Eleklromont Sichten rode SlrufaucrStr 107 
—Emil Slrafjb Führ Nenkölln Kölnische Allee 179 
-Erich Buchdruck JN54 Schwedler Str 251 
-Erich Elektrik X58 Gkeimstr 55 
—Erich kaufn. Singest Hohenschönhs Scmtuchener 
Slrahe 24 
—Erich Klempner XO18 SandiBerger Slr 8 
—Erich Knopsschleif N4 Anklamer Str 69 
-Erich Postbiamt X 58 Gethsemanestr 7 
—Erich Revisor N 65 Amslerdanier Str 23 
—Erich Schleifet N 4 Novalisstr 18 
—Erich (lädt Beaint 8036 RcichenbergerStr 134 
—Erich Tapez Lichtenbg ®arlenbtrgfit 33. 34 
—Erich Werkzeug», Willenau Thiloweg 15 
—Ernst Bücherrevis LübarS Plalanenstr 139 E 
—Ernst Poftinspekt Eteglitz Friesenslr 12a 
-Engen Bildhau 034 Boxhagener Str 115 
—Franz Alnnienhdlg N 4 Ackersir 145 
—Franz Dentist N31 Swinemünder Str 80 T. 
—Franz Former NW21 Stephans!! 58 
—Franz Friseur Neukölln Emser Str 29. SO 
—Franz Kausm Neulölln Sliinmetzstr B 
—Franz SlatdjtncnmfirSWOl Baerwaldstr 64-67 
—Franz Rechtsanw Pankow Mendelstr 44 T 
-Friedrich Gärtner Spandau VerlinerChauffee 
Nr 10-14 GoBäude 1135 
—Friedrich Ingenieur Charlb Kaiserdamm 101T. 
Trapp Friedrich Kausm N113 RodenBergstr 34 
-Fritz Auioschloss KaulSds Stöwestr 28 
—Fritz OBering Pankow Mendelstr 41. 45 T. 
—Fritz Kausm SiemenSs! Schulstr 6 
—Fritz Kellermstr Charlb Friedbergslr 2T, 
Fritz KraslwFühr SBitädf MaiSweg 80 T„ 
—Fritz Magislr SBcomt Mariendf Prühbstr 31 
-Fritz Postbeamt Nenkölln Emscr Slr 121 
-Georg Ingen Charlb Philipplstr 11 E T. 
—*©coc(i Trapp Kaufn, SW29 Friesenstr 11 
—Georg Zigarrenoettt Schönebg Hanptstr 105 
-Gerhard Friseur NO B5 Diedenhoser Str 2 
—Gertrud Kontorist CharlB Fritschestr 21 
—Gertrud Rentner W57 Potsdamer Str 84 
-Gustav Just Wachtinstr l R 8036 Pücklerstr33 
-Gustav Schlosser Neinickends Holländerstr 116 
—Gustav SfrajjB Singest NO 18 Friedrichsberger 
Slratze 8 
—Gustav Tischlermstr Britz Jahnstr 40 
H pharin Spezialitäten Steglitz Steine,iSftr 6T 
—Hans Walter Gelderheb Charlb Mailolvski> 
strafte 106 
—fions Ingenieur Witle»auTcchowpromenabeL2 
—HanS Lichtrevis Steglitz Siemens slr 5 T. 
—Hans Kreisverwal! Jnsptti Sttjiitz Munster 
Damm 4 
—Sans SleuerBerci Steglitz Poschingerslr B T. 
-Heinrich Krastw Führ SW29 SolmSstr 10 
—Heinrich Straft«) Führ Britz Werderstr 1 
—Heinz-Krast Kunftwal W15 Fasanenstt 65 
—Heinz Kunsimal CharlB Stncse&edfh: 86. 87 
—Herbert Lehrer Steglitz Holsteinische Str 19 T. 
—Hermann Bankangcst Neukölln Weserstr 79.20 
—Hermann Former ffiittcnau flrantenbiitgcr 
Strafte 148 E 
—Hermann Jnstallat N055 Huselandsir211. 
—Hermann Konrekl i R Steglitz Feuerbachstt 31 
—Hermann Minist AmtSob Geh aD SDialjtsi1 
TarnSweg 17 E 
—Hermann Straftb Schaffn Schönebg Monu> 
menlenslr 9 
—Hermann Siraftenseg CharlB Kaiser Friedrich' 
Strafte 63 
-Hertha Detkäuserln Charlb Nehringslt 29 
-Hngo Schlöffet XW87 Rostockec Str 10 
—Jlm BetriebSprüs Schönebg Hanptstr 31. 35 
—Johann Kansm N 20 Christianiaslc 127 
—JohannesFluglapiiän a D SchmargendsWem> 
heimer Str 12 
-Johannes Kolonialwr Lichtenbg Schillerstr 20 
(Post RummclSb) 
—Julius Rcitlehr Wilmersds Holsteinische Str33 
—Julius Nohrleg N65 Anisterdamer Str 15 
—Julius Tischler 0112 Sonntagstr 3 
—Karl SäckcrciEcdarfsart N 24 Slctillericftc22 T 
—Karl Fahrmflr KaulSds jtranollslr 6 E 
Karl kansm Angest Lichtenbg Hoenerweg 19 
—Karl Lichtpans N 65 Dultnarder Str 24 
—S!arl Mechanik Britz Franz Körner-Str 69a 
-Karl Mctalldruck 027 AndreaSstr 53 
—Karl Poftschaffn SO 36 Bouchöstr 64 
-Karl Schlosser 034 Thaerstr 7 
—Karl Schmiede,nslt Nenkölln Kranoldslr 9 
-Karl Tapezmstr Schinargendf Hciiigendammer 
Strafte 9 T. 
—Kurt Dentist N 20 Jülicher Str 7 
Ludwig Kausm Lichtenrade Paetschstr 33 
—MKrastdroschkenbetrCharlB8ömmertngstr24L5 
-Margarete Bnchhalt Schmargends Kranzer 
Strafte 15. 16 T. 
—Margarete Minist Stattn Schinargcnii Ealz> 
Brunn er @lr 35 T 
Margarete Pensionär CharlB KammincrsttSl 
Motthr Schneiderin W67 Slcinmetzstr 36 
—Marlha Sekrclänn Tempelhs Gnftnctlnti 21 
—Max Bürobote W35 Tiergarlenflr 8d T. 
—Max Vürvdien NW87 Hutlenflr 34 
—Max Steuer Jnspekt SO 36 Sülzhayner Str 11 
—Max Kausm 017 Fmchlflr 6.6 T. 
—Mar Pros Komponist Frohnail Mehringer 
Strafte 3 E T. 
-Max Werkmstr Biesdf Maisweg 30 E 
Maxim Schriftstell Südende Llndsnftr 6 
—Mcia KausmSww HW 21 Bandelstr 19 
—Mela ©IrnfanstüBochtmslr NO 18 LichtenBerger 
Strafte 17 
-Minna Hauswart NO 18 Höchste Str 1 
-Otto Kansm N20 Sletliner Str 11 
-Otto Kansm N113 Neckermiinder Str 7 
■Dito kfm Singest KarlShst Auguste Viktor,» 
Strafte 31 
-Otto Monteur N 65 SBaisuftstr 13 
-Otto Schlaffer Charlb Magazinslr 14 
-Otto Werkmstr N65 Oudenardet Slr 9 
■Paul Buchdruck Neinickends BetlinerSlr22.22n 
-Paul Hotel NW7 Schiffbauerdamm 3 T. 
-Paul Kansm Nenkölln Flnghasenstt 84 
-Paul Klempner KaulSds Hänower Str 1 
■Paul Mechanik Steglitz Bergftr 16.16aT 
■Paul Postbeamt 017 FnedrichSselder Sir 23 
■Panl Postschassn SW61 Möckemstr 67 
Reinhold Modelltischler Bitterem Oranien 
Bürget Str 148 
Richard Gelderheb Neukölln Einhoriistr 4 
Richard Postbeamt 842 Giischintr Str 57 
Trapp Robert Postbeamt fflitlenmt Sommerfelder 
Strafte 2 
-Rudolf Buchdruck N20 Draniheimer Str 9 
—Samuel tzandelrm 027 Blumenstt 16 
-Theodor Fahrstuhlführ NW40 ThomasiuSstr 28 
-Theodor Presset OBerschönelv Westendftr 17 
—Ulrich Ingenieur NW7 Mittelstr 30 
—Ulrich Reifend NW7 Marlenftr 8 
—Valentin Maschinenfabr 8030 Stangclslt 180T, 
-Walter Kraft» Führ N065 OTer.flelner Sk 6 
—Walter SohgerB 0 34 Wetdenweg 66 
-Walter Schlosser SO 36 Maybachufer 43 
-Walter Stereotyp N58 Baudyflr 6 
-Werner Ingenieur Neinickends Wacholders!! 37 
-Wilsred.lütaschmenlngtu SW19 Friedrichi» 
grächt 57 
—Wilhelm Buchdruck NW21 Qultzowslr 138 
—Wilhelm Eigentum ÜonradShöhe Stifterstr81 E 
—Wilhelm Oberstleutnant ti D W60 flulmbacher 
Strafte 5 T. 
—Wilhelm RBHn Beamt LichlenBg FanningcisttSB 
—Wilhelm Schuhm SO 36 Naunylist! 3 
—Wilhelm Stelln, N31 Swinemünder Str 75 
—Wilhelm Tischler Neukölln Zielenstr 52 
—Willy Postschassn 0 34 Löweslr 14 
■Willy St Zahnarzt Frohnau Hohenhetmer 
Strafte 20 E T 
Trapp-Hagedorn M Schneiderin K05Ö Brauns« 
berget Slr 42 
Trappe Adols Flugzeugmont Brih Joachim 
Nüftler-Slr 11 
Alfred Expedient N055 Huselanbstr 34 
■Amanba Ww MahlSds Donizetlistr 76 E 
—August Zimmerpol Charlb Holtzendorffstt 13 
—Benno Friseur Wilmersds Wexslr 24 
—Dorothea Modesalon W62 Lutherstr 15 T. 
Erna Kolonialwr Mahlsds Lange Slr 121 
—Ernst Drogerie 017 511t»BtraI«u 49 T. 
—5 Scifenhdlg W15 Lietzenbnrger Sk 50 
—Franz Handwerk Schönebg Eifackstr 23 
Friedrich PostbeamtN055CarmenSylva-Slr54 
—GustavLotleriegeschäft 034 WarschauerSlr 67 
X 
Gustav Vetw OB Jnspekt Treptow PudetstrBa 
—Heinrich Pensionär Charlb Hertzstr 7 
—HerBert KonstruklSpandauGartenselderStrl22a 
—Hermann PojtBeamtWilmcrzdsJihaiinisberger 
Strafte 18 
-Herla Buchhaltri» NW40 Scharnhorsistr 32 
-Hildegard Berkäus 8W19 Alle Jakobstr 67.69 
—Johannes Ob Feuerwehr« ist WilhelmSruh 
Tannenwälder Weg 35 E 
—Johannes Minist Rat WtlmerSbf Hindei» 
Burg str 66 T. 
—JosephHnndczüchtHeinerLdsWischBergwegb2E 
—Karl Lackierer 0 34 Zorndorser Str 39 
—Karl Pol Beamt Friedrichsslb Fürst Hohenlohe- 
Strafte 64 
—Kurt Elektro Anlag Mahlsds Donizetlistr 76f. 
—Margarete u Hedwig Beamt NO 55 Protz. 
lauer Allee 112 
—Marie Derttet SO 36 Oppelner Str 35 
—Marie Ww Lichtenrade Cecilicnflr 24 
—Cito HilskBeamt Mahlsds Lange Sk 124 E 
Ollo Maler SW 08 Stitterstr 49 
—Otlo RBHn Veamt Zehlends Strafte 155 Nr 36 E 
—Paul Schulhausmstr Oberschönelv Zippelinstr 
Nr 13. 14 T. 
—Phiiipp Pensionär SBiilenau Rolbuchcnweg 10E 
—Richard Pol Veamt 8030 Kiefholzftr 48 
—Walter Dreher Kipenick Heidekrugsti 6 
—Waller Verirrt N113 Itedcnnii,16er Slr 6 
-Willy Behörd Äugest Tempelhs Albrechlslr 82 
TrappehlHermannFormer Lichtenbg ScheffelstrS 
—Richard OBerTelegrSekret iR 0112SBoxhagc„et 
Strafte 75 
Trappet Brich Monleut 0112 Gürlelstr 28 
6. i>. Trappen 6 Ober u Dipl Jng KarlShst 
KömgSwinier Slr 1 T. 
Trappcnberg-SchcurelKätheDrNechtsanwVöo 
Tauentzienftr 8 ?. Wohn W62 SurfütftcnfltllOT. 
Trappens Bruno 'Jlcischcrmftr 0 34 Wilhelm 
Stotze-Str 37 
Trapper Bruno Kfm Spandau Földerichsti 67 
Trapptet Stich Friseur SO 36 Graetzstr 5 
-Erich Kassier 034 Wilhelm Siolze-Slr. 7 
Stanz Rohrleg Kaulsdf Zeppetinsti 14 
—Liesa Ftisenrin WilmerSdf Bernhards!! 10 X 
Trappko Robert Schneidet W15 Pariser Str53 
Trappn«ann Hugo Angestellt Steglitz Mollkeslr S 
-Hugo Mnsik N54 Alle Echönhauser Str 14.15 
—Hugo Polizeimfir Schmargendf CrampaSplatzS 
—Watlher Dr iliig Rat Steglitz Friedrichsrnher 
Platz 4 
Trappschuh Johannes Bücherrevis N65 Ge- 
tichlstt 25 
—Sardine Platterer W30 Neue Ainierseldistr 36 
-Paul Zollsekr Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-StrllS 
Trarbach 
—*J. P. Tratbach Nacht., gegr 1846, Wein* 
Ban-Grofthandel, NW40, Lehrtet Sir 41—44 
T. Eammel-Nr. 6 5 Hansa 6261 [Eomni. 5BL 
„. Postscheck 999]. Weingüter Deslrtch (Rhg). 
Trarirens Marie Frau W35 Graf Spee-SItSsT. 
TraSk Cläre Journalist Charlb ÜBitzltBcnftr 32f.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.