Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zelt 
Till 
2766 — 
Tim«» 
Till Jfibor Bäder Vltnlilln i'iaucitboifot 'ßto 
Sir 8—27 $m,ä 31 
—IuluiS flunstgelocrbl Lichteubg 91illct,uil[it 2C 
—itülhe £etseiil)Mg Niederschonhs SiCmnrcI|lc 7 
—Klara Schwester n 2 N018 l'iischingslr 20 
—Martin fiosemcrlnall N018 SBarbcM’tnflr i 
-Max SeilunltgJiispelt i'riti Dömitzer £it BS 
- DltoCbShnlimfii Auch Kaiser Friebrich«Slrl9 
—Richarb Stabtsekret 91eimdciibf itnaiitr(li5 
-Robert 9ic(i!(|l)iiumfm![ti)t Nikolassee 91ot> 
mannen|ii 9 T. 
—Walter Bücket Pankow iMsfingenflr -10 
—Will) Pensionär HetnerSdf itroiiyriuzcnfli: 4 
—Wilbelm Poftbeauit Tewpelhf Doriftr BO 
-Wilhelm Sattler K055 Rykeslr 13 
—Wilhelm Spediteur Neulölln Ilsestr 17a 
Tillack Alfred f[m Angel! Efanbou PtchelZ, 
bmrfet Str. 4 
—Alsteb Werkzeug,,, ilöpenitf BieSborscr Str 96 
-Arthur Postinspekt Wilmersds MarbachetStr S 
—Sltitit Lagerucnuall Neulölln Jlaifcr Friedrich 
Straße BS 
-Auguste W«> NW21 Rathenoloer Elr 65 
-Bert» Schneiderin SW 61 Waterloo>isirl4 
—Stiino Heizer 0 34 Gubener 61t 12 
—Bruno Nohrleg 034 Rigaer Sie 100 
—Constanze Schneider Frieden»» LaubacherSii 9 
—6 Krastw Führ Neukölln Emser Str 115 
—'Eduard Tillack Automobilrepatalurnierkslalt, 
N055 GreisswalderCIr 116 E T. 
-(fltiotdh Verwalt SW61 Möckernfir 96 T. 
-Emil Pol Kanz Assist N113 Zellerfir 8 
- tfonil Schlosser Neukölln Pflügersir 66 
—Emil Schuhm SWfir 017 Friedrich-ielder Elt 33 
—Emil Eleinbtiick Neukölln SBeiganbnfex 13 
-Erich itaufm NO55 JablonSkiftr2 
—Erich Kraft!» Führ 8036 Oranienstr 187 
- Erich Maler 017 Jloppenftr 33 
—Ernestinc Frau FriedrichOhg EchanirocEcrfirSO 
—Einst ilraflit Führ Charlb Gervinusstr 19a 
—Vnvt Kraslwiüht Neukölln Emscr Sir 115 
-Ernst Pensionär 0112 Finowslr 33.33a 
—Ernst Pol Beamt Neukölln Delbtucksir 3 
—Ernst Postbcamt N 65 Ostender Sir 9 
—Erwiu flrnsilUüfifjr tirimclimlti JosephJoachim» 
Straße 20 
—Erwin Schuhreparat Seilst KW 21 Emdener 
Striche 67 
-Ferdinand ilonlroll Buckow Chausfeestr 13 
—Ferdinand StraßcnreiiugiöuckowBah,ihofsir31 
—Franz Straßenb Schaffn Steglitz Peschkeslr lü 
—Fritz itroflro Führ N65 Spnrstr 4 
—Fritz Werkmeister Spanban Falke,ihagener 
Ehaussee 32 
—Gustav Maurer Lichterslü Noonstr 13 
-Helene Maßschueib s D 0112 Frankfurter 
Allee 273 
—ßeleiie Schneiderin 0112 Schremcrsir 29 
- Helmut fimijni Heiligensee Strafe 2 Nr 60 
—Hermann Kohlen N 65 Neue Hochsti 37 
-Hermann Postbeaml SW61 Gtjlouet Sti 22 
—JtorlCigenlüm Mcberschönhs ZollbrnckerStröE 
—Karl Garagenverwalt Charlb Maikowslistr 16 
—Karl Hochb Schaffn N055 Danziger Sir 40 
- Karl fioljlenkancr SW61 Baerwaldstr 64—67 
—Karl Nieter Neukölln Offastr 7 
-Max Maschinist Lankwitz Zietenstr 8 
—OSkar Pol £6 Wachlnistr 034 Itfeibentoeg 4P 
-CSnolb Neichsb Silbernste NW21 Stephansir! 
—Cito Postassist Steglik AlImar!str2I 
—Cito Werkzeugm '.licutollii Thüringer Str 27 
—Paul Bäcker Schönebg Feurigslr 9 
—Paul Gärtner Zehlends Seehofstr 106 E. 
—Paul Maurer N31 Swineinünder Str 53' 
- Paul Schaltwärt 0 34 Tilsiter Str 13 
- Pauline iionlotisi SW29 Fidicinsir 22 
- Reinhold RohrkonlrollR VülRathenowilSir 65 
—Reinhold Schieibmasch Reparat SW 61 5515t. 
ternstiaüc 96 T. 
-Richard Fabrkarb N58 Pappelallee 83 
-Richard Krafllvfnkir Charlb Dauckelniannfir 45 
-Richard Rohrleg Steglitz Schloßstr 99 
- Richard Schneiderin str Charlb Pestalozzisir 
-Robert Former 017 JriedrichSselber Ett 29 
—Kalter Hauswart Tenipelhs Kaiserin Augusta- 
L tras;e 23 
—Walter Maiirer Zehlends Berliner Str 54a 
- Walter Lmmb Schaffner Charlb Knobelsdor^ 
straße 24 
-Waller Prozetzagent 01122djaniiue6et[lrl7T. 
- Li>lhcIinBauiintcrnehmSchinargei>bjMisdroycr 
Slinfee-48 T. 
- Äilhelm 06 PostschassnSpiindauPichclsdorser 
Strahe 6 
-Wilhelm Schlosser A58 Vitader Str 13 
—Willi Kontorist SO 36 Skatitzer Str 46 b 
—ffiilli) Scann Schönebz Otzenstr 6 (Post 
nricbciinii) 
—IBilli) Schlosser Schönebg StposlelPanIus-CIi 12 
-Pol Lb Wachtmstr W5U SlugSburgcc Str 39 
rillack-Lchmann Melame Buchhnllcri» Frie. 
denau jtniscmllcc 102 
Tillal Brich Maler NW21 Ctephansir 17 
-Hermann P-itassist SXV29 Soluik-str 12 
-Willi, Arbeit» 8036 Förster Str 62 
Tille Carl Bluniiiihdlg W8 Charlottenstr 46 
—Hagen Stonsra Slcgiig WalSroder Str 20a 
—Hermann Ehcinikal @ro6l;anblimg Weitzensee 
Lehderslr 80—85 T 
—D£(nr Sol’fer 0112 Scharnwebersir 49 
-Paiil Plätlerei SW68 Wilhelnistr 2 
—Paul Schleiser SO 36 Mahbachuser 4 
—Willi Angestellt Cpanda» Jägerstr 11 
Tillcmauil 
—*2iHemnim & Hohenslciu Tonienmäutel W8 
Kronenstr 21 T. 
—Albert Gürtler 034 SSetbculucg 40 
—Alsred Güriler 0 17 Rüdersdorser Sir 22 
-Elisabeth Eisenb Beaintww Lichtenbg Wilhelm^ 
strabe 17 
-Franz Kausm W30 Hohenstausenstr 6 T. 
—Hanö Hanptm a D Charlb Winbscheidstr 11 
—Mansreb siaiifm Wilmersds NassauischeStr 41 
—Mal 06 Ingen Tempelhs Friebrich Wilhelm 
Strafe 76 
—Panl Bertrct NO 55 Preuzlaner Allee 43 
Tillen Fritz Krastw Führ Friebeuau Lefvvrestrl4 
Ti<lerArIurIachI-KonslrnktCliarIbFriIsch!sir337. 
—Bruno Ingen Niebeischönetv Dritzer Elt 
—Claus Major a D Eharib Droyienstr 8 T. 
—Ernst Pensionär 0112 Lenbachstr 15 
—Erwin Monteur SW29 Jahnstr 4 
—Hans Oberingen W30 Aschaffenburger Sir 18 T. 
—Hermann Stereotyp Marienbs Westphalweg 
—Horst Dramaturg 0112 Ärossener Str 29 
—Joseph Werkmsir Pankow üinbenpromcimbc 18 
—Karl Wäscher Lichlenkg tzaussstr 2 
—Syrt Ingenieur Oberjchönew IStoSilt 18 
—itmrt Photograph Pankow Kissingensir 43 
Eittt6 3agueS Konfektion SW1991ci!c6tfmsto3ST. 
Tilleffen Bruno SchauspielWilmerSdlRassauische 
©trage 64 T. 
Tillcße« Werner Abmiral a D SIeglih Leybe» 
alle« 41a T. 
Tillgner 
—•JiKgnec & Co., Zellstosswerle, ÜSilmcribt 
Kaiserallec 182.183 T. 
Tillhein, Adolf, Obst, Südsrüchte, Gemüse, 025, 
Kaifer Wilhelm-Str 37. 33 T. D2. 1583 
Wohn NO 43 Menbelssohnstr 16 T. 
Till M LeibhauS W30 Martin Lutber-SIr 3 T 
Tillich Anna Musillehr Steglitz Grillpar;ersir l5 
—Erich Lankbeamt N24 Friedricksir 129 
—Clara Pensionär Lanlioitz Marienseider Str 
—Franz Dr Amisger Rat Steglitz Kissinger Str4 
—Hans BuchkindermsirTeiiipelkij S3olimn:sk80d 
-Herniann Geh Reg Rat "WG2 Jlurfürficnftr 1071. 
-Johann Fleischer Niederschönhs Teutonensir l8 
-Johanne-! Bnchbinb Mariends Hochseilerwegl5 
-Johannes Dr Geh Konsist Dlat SW63 Slcueii 
Bürget Str 3 
-OStar Auchbind Renkölln Donausir 129 
-Werner Dr jur Bantbeamt SW61 Warten 
Lurqftr 18 
Tillig Jda gepr Krankenschweii Friebenau 
Rnbensstr 34 
-Karl Gärtner Waunsee Zum Heckeshorn 16—18 
TiOiger Buchhalt SW11 Hallesches User 32 
Süifll) Ilniversalsräs 034 Gditlsir 2 
TilligkeitWalterDetoraleur K 20 Soldiners!r29 
Tilliiigrt Ulrich Reg Baumsir a D Charlb Leon. 
harbtstr 15 
Tilliß Brau Dr. Carl, Jnh. der Herz- «. 
Nervenheilanstalt weil. Dr. mcd. Carl Tilliß, 
gegr. 1904, W50, Tauentzienftr. 20 T. 58 4 
SBiid. 3474. Sprecht 12-2 
TillleS Maria GebranchLsraphlk Charlb Dahl 
manilstp 10 
Tillm»nn Albert Holzbildh Rcinickends SBeitle 
strotze 90 £ 
-Anna Eigentüin Ruboro Straße 124 Tillmaiiii 
fdjeS Hau« E. 
—August Kontorist Treplow Kiesholzstr 189 
-Gurt Mechanik ©rüiiou Gründerstr 31 
-ElisabelhFiIiallcilenn X 319theiiil6ergerStr73 
—'Ernst Tillmann Kürschnern!eister NO 18 
StrauSberger Etr 30 T. 
-Ferdinand Schlosiermstr N4 Schlegelstr 30 T. 
—Franz Häuservcrwaltg W30 Bayrischer Platz 3 
-Franz Kürschnern,str Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 8 T. 
-Franz Schlosseriiistr N4 Schlegelstr 3 
-Fritz Bäckern,str SW19 Aierandrinenstt 79 
-Fritz tfm Singest Neukölln Mahlower Str 14 
—Fritz Siabtrat Frohna» BicselhelderWeg25 T. 
—Fritz Eteinbruit SO 36 Siegiiitzct Str 15 
—Hans Gleittomont 842 Cranicnslr72 
—HanS Sanfm Zehlenbs Argen,mische Allere92 
—Herm N W 7 Matienstr 8 
-Hugo AeschästSsühr W60 GeiSbergstr 29 T. 
—Max Baumeister W30 Glibitschstr 21.23 
—Otkar Pelzwr 0112 Weichsetstr 24 
—Paul Pol 06 Leutn Neinickenbf Provmzstr 83a 
—Wilhelm 06 Postiekr N54 Angermnnver Slil E 
-Wilhelm Echristsetz N055 Lippehner Str 18 
—Wilhelm Werkmstr Tegel Kruppallec 1 
Sieben f H SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 123 
Tillmanns CuiioBekletd s H H03eS(aligtt2lr 123 
—Emil Kansin NO 55 Prenzlauer Allee 217 
-Mfujuti« Zehleubs Blüchcrstr 5 T. 
Zil(mimii6ßfrlcbrich35iIs;cIiii'Jicich5b(inrralNW21 
SBochnnier Sir 5 
—Fritz Prokurist Zehlenbors Charlottiiibiirger 
Straße 19. 21 T. 
-Joses Dr Arzt Eharlb Reichssir 84a 
Paul Kunstmal SW11 Saarlandstr 47 X. 
—91o6crl$rjtaufm@aim[ce91i6elimgcn[trl8.19T 
—ülubolf SA-Führ Chartb ©uerirfefte 39 
—Waltet ®ciicra!nmj n D Halensee Halber 
slädler Str 7 
—Werner Kausm Zehlends BiSmarckstr 6, 8 T. 
Tillmanö Erich Lcben-mittelhblg Friedenau 
Albestr 34 T. 
—Gerhard PosiassistiNWilhelinShgFrankmbsrg^ 
straße 14 E 
—Martha Frai, Wilhelmshg Frankenbergstr 14 E. 
Tillmetz Franz Kausm Charlb Oldenbutgallee 13 
Tillner Sflfreb tfm Angest Wittenau Siedlung 
Steinberg 10 Am Priesteracker E1 
—Anna Schneidet Steglitz Siimenftr 75. 76 
—Artur Bauschloss Waidmannslust Straße 173 
lillncr'icheä Ha»? 
—Berta Eigentiin, Waibmannölusi Straße 173 
Sifliier'ichts bans E 
Bruno Kontorist N055 Allensteinet Elr 22 
—Carl Werkzeug»! Lichtenbg Rupprcchtstr 2 
—ElSbeth Lehrerin Lichtenbg Jrenenstr 3 
Erich Gjpeb N05Ö Raftenburger Str 23 
—Franz Schneibet Steglitz Siemensstr 77 
—Fritz Postbeamt Schmargendf Cunosir 103 
—Helene Filialleil 034 ffimubenzer Str 6 
—Hilde Plijsecbreniiere'i W15 Pariser Elr 30. 31T. 
—Karl Bnchlialt N0B5 Huselanbslr 47 
—Karl Gemüsehblg 031 Wilhelm Stolze.Str2 
-Luise Bluinenhblg Wilmersds Kursürsteiidaiiini 
Nr 140 T. 
-Margarete Telephonistin 53ritz Dörchläuchting- 
straße 41 
—Max Kausm Karlshst StolzenfelSstr20 T. 
—Paul Maler SW68 Wilhelnistr 29 
—Paul Malergesch Kohlhasenbrück Baekestr4 T. 
(Poft 9!cu6a6elS6g) 
—Walter Kraftwsühr Lichtenbg Woianstr 1 
—Willi Wäscheverleih Wittemin Stratze 152 
Nr 34 E 
Tlllnich Heinz Bäcker HeiligenieeHelmkrautströ 
Tillock Eduard Müller NO 43 Keibeistr 10 
Tillot Rudi Beamt NW87 Klopstockstr 13 
Tillwich Heinz Bäckerei Heiligende Cchöll 
krailtsir 12 
TillwichS Bruno Kansiii NW7 Liiis-nstr 6' 
Tillwick Erich Werkn,sir Tempellif Wölferftr c 
—Franz Hauswart SW 29 Körteslr 24 
—Franz Maurer Lankwitz Lessiugsir 9. 11 
—Fritz Perltet 0112 Pettenkoferstt 38 
—Gertrud Sintibcrin SO36 BouchLslr 18 
—Julius Pennonär Wiihelmsruh EchiiIetflr33T 
Tillwicks Johann Manrer Wittenan siibctn. 
allee 53 E 
Tillwig Gnstav Tischler ScutöDii flaiscr Friedrich. 
Straße 195 
—Max Kausm Lichtenbg Nuprechistr 26 
■Wilhelm Schloifcrmflt N65PrinzEugeii-Str 529T. 
Tilly Albrecht Bertrct FriebciianSiubciiBilrSlT. 
—Aljctb Geh Ob Reg Rat Rechtsanw W35 Dorn. 
bergstr 1 
Fritz HauUra a D W30 Münchener Str 16 T. 
—ffietlnib Peiisionäriii Friebena» Rheinsir 23 
-Horst Ingenieur Friebcnau Cranachsir 10 
Horst Oberlcutn a D SBiImcräbf Naffauische 
Straße 30 T. 
—Johanne? 06'Zollinspekt! R Steglitz Ficgesir36 
—Theophil Käpitäiileutn a D Zehlends Schtock. 
straße 4 E T. 
Tilly Arlhut Bersich BeamI Spanbau Schiffbauer, 
bann» 5 
—HanS Landes Ob Ingen a D Zehlends Ciwp. 
hausenslt 16 T. 
-Hete Füriorger Zehlends Onkel Zom>Slt llö 
—Walter itaufm W35 Bon bet Hehdt-Ttr 13 T. 
—Wallet Terlilvertrelg 0 27 Slleranbetfir 45 T 
—Wilhelm Ob StabtinspektFriedenanKnanisri ] 
Tilmann, Albert, Dr. jur., RechlSanw.. W S 
Mohrenflraße 48 II AI Jäger 1595, Bohn. 
Wilmetsbf.. LandhanSstr. 38 T. H6 Gm3 6540. 
—Else Ww WilinerSdl LandhanSstr 41 T. 
Tilmeider I Kattonnagenjbr! SW 19 Statt. 
schreiberstr 30 T. 
TilmrsEmilFrisiurReinickenbsSchatnwebcrsiröl 
Tilmig Magdalena Sind Rat Zehlends 
Jlhweg 29 E T. 
Tilona usw. 
—'Tiloua Werkstätleii Thilo & Co DeckeiifLtI 
W62 Maienstt 4 T. 
Tilv Helene Stickerin Weißeusee Falkenberger 
Straße 14 
Tilhie Erich Kellner SW 11 Hallesche Str 23 
Erlist Exp Fahr SW68 Feilnetftr 1 
Joses Schlosser Charlb Babenallee 21 
Joses Werkiustr Marienslb Sranbaiiflt 22.24 E 
—Wilhelm Kniisiii N4 Juvalibenstr 99 
TIls Paul Direkt Wilmctsdf KoustanzctSIr 30 T. 
E 
Tilsch Betilharb Verwalt SBenflit SpMidau 
Lndenscheiber Weg 3» I 
Tilsch Btiiiio Schleifer N6j Gerichlstr 18 
-Gruft Maschine,ifchlofs NW87 Jagowslr 10 
—Frieda Friseur!,, Schönebg Kolonnenslt 03 
—Itacl itaufm Beamt Charlb flaunlflr 12 
—SJfaric Stenotypist Charlb iSilmcrOdorfct 
Straße 21 
-Martl,« SBorarCeiletii, N20 Userslr 17 
-Paul ,t Frieda Tilsch Glaserei Charlb Richard 
Wagner-Sir 15 Wohn Nr 47 T. 
-Wilhelm ikunftnial NW87 Flensburger Str 15 
—Wilhelm WerkzeugmKaulSbs Cheniuitzer Str 15 
-Gefchw W30 Neue Winterselbtstr 7 
Tilsch e Eiich Pol Meister a D SW29 ölnei. 
fern l,sie 80 
-J°ha,ineSTeIegrLc,tgAujschN58Slargarber 
Straße 15 
Tilschcr Alois Bäcker Buckoui Vahnhofstr 305 
-Jofcf Wirknifir N20 Klever Str 9 
Tilschner Alfred Abtlssleit Karlshst Marköburg- 
straße 13 
Tilse Fra>iz2ofephKaiifniChiirIbMou»nfenfir341', 
-Wilhelm Ka»s„i ßöpeiuit Reulerstr lla E 
—Wilhelm Post,Assist SW61 Dreibnndstc 14 
TilseittrHeiniaiui Poslbeaml N20 SoldiuerStt 19 
TllsiteiTanielRenlietLharlb S8lciblrcu[ttl5.16T. 
Tilsncr Albert Anlogcnschwciß 0112itrojitnet 
Straße 34 
—Arthur Angestellt X20 Chrianiaftr 11 
-August Fräser N65 Glasgowet Str 16 
—Eckehard Studienrat WeißeiiseeCasele, Sir la 
—ErichPoftbetArb BohnsdfWallerSdorferLtrtOU 
—Gruft Kauf,» Halensee Karlsrnher Elr 7 
—Ernst Schlösset S\V19 Stleianbtiiicstr 87 . 
—ErwinBezSchornsteinfeg Nenlölln JonarstiOö T, 
—Erwin Tischler NW87 Rostocker S,t 21 
-Friedrich Hau:watt XV 9 Eichhornsir 9 
-Fritz KraflivführWiliuersdfKronpriuzciibauiiii 7 
-Fritz Poslschaßn Weißenfee Straße 210 Nr 5 
—Hermann Maurer K 58 Hochnietsterstr 3t 
—Johann Schneibet N54 Linicslr 105 
—Johanna Ww Neukölln Prinz Hanbjcry-Slr 54 
—St Ifni Singest AdlerShf Bolkswohlflr 41 E 
-Karl Erpebienl 0112 Mirbachflr 3 
—Karl Schuhm N20 Fteienloalbet Sir 27 
—Karl Tischler Charlb Pestalozzisir 72 
—itmri Rektor Zehlends Riemeiflciflr 92 
—Paul Heilgeh Charlb Tegeler Weg 25 
—Schlosser N65 Malplaquelstr 25 
Tiltag ArthnrSladtIillpellNiiberfchöuewHassel- 
lucrbctsic 35. 30 
Tiltmanil Fritz Dentist W 57 Biilowstr 41 T, 
Karl Dentist SWG1 Uorckstr 77 T. 
Tiltvitz Gustav Posijchasfn a D Lichierslb Schütte 
Lanz.Slr 74 E 
Heinrich KlenipuerLichterfldSchiiiteLanz-Sli 74 
—Bruno Bertrct NW21 Lübecker Str 39 
Tilziice Fritz Monteur Spandau Züdenftr 13 
Timann Joachim Bankbeamt Marienbs Tauern- 
allee 20 
—Paul C6 Postassist a D O ll2Krosse»er Str23 
—2SMt) Fabrk chem phaimaz Präpar SO 16 
Engeluser 11 T. 
Timascheff Aubreas Dipl Ing W30 5Lau,berger 
Stratzc 27 
Timbat Max Tischler S036 Abalberlstr 16 
Timend»rferBcrtholdKaufmS016MeIchiorstr34 
—Berlhold Kaufn, N01S LaudSberger Str 102 
—Bertholb Kausm NW40 Lüneburger Str 25 T. 
—Gertrud Buchhalt SOX3icidjc»6trgcrSlrl20T. 
—Marg Ww Eiemeiisst Göbeistr 88 T. 
—Max Äaufiii NW87 Flotowslr 8 T 
—Falter Sltchtäanh) Wlu Aiclandftr 25—26 T. 
Tye Times usw. 
-The Limes (London), Berliner Bctlreliiug, W8, 
Unter bt,i iinbtn 17.18 T. '31 Jäger 1(300. 
Timler 
—'Karl F Timler Papier engros Fdebeuait 
Ringstr 5 T. 
—tSillt Mechanik 0112 Scharnwelerftr 2a 
Timm f. a. Thimn, 
—Timm » SauerDamenkonsektioii X055 Hein¬ 
rich Roller,Str 1 T. 
—91 Stöbt Arb Lichtcrflb Jcubachcr Weg 28 E 
-Adolf Malet Charlb Potsdamer Elr 11 
—Albert Büglet Buch ®ulc„6erg|tr 2 
—Albert Haiidelshilssatb Nenkvlln ZicIcnsttOS 
—Albert Ingenieur Wilmersds Wegenerstr 19 
—Albert Pensionär K58 Kopenhagen« Elr 17 
Albert Pol Hanptwachtinslt Spanda» Gensen- 
bergstr U 
—Albert Poslinspelt Charlb Grolmanstr 64 
—Albert Schncidennslr Pankow Berliner Str 6 
—Alsred Angestellt Schönebg Langenscheibtstr 8 
-811,"reb Bäckctmftt Ft,ede„au Lnuierftt 21. 22T 
—Sllftcb Sjuchhall Pankoiv Slecgctjtt 33 
—Alsteb Fuhih Marie,ids Straße 210 Timm» 
sches Kaus E T. 
—Alsteb il'mifm iBilhclmsljg Mollkeflt 10 
•Alsteb Pauschalst, N055 Rykestt 30 
-Alfred üietsich Juspikt SW29 Bosselier Sir 18 
A»»a Direkltice ©tüna« Negattastt 6(1 
-Anna Eigeiilüm N20 BicfeiiInlet Sir 19 E 
—91mm Frau WdO Silloria Luise-Platz 9 T 
—Anneliese Konfitürcnhblz 8036 Graetzstr 55 T. 
Wohn Nr 13
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.