Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

. Thöm 
— 2753 - 
Thouras 
Thom Karl Klempner Bainiischnlenweg Stimm, 
schulenstr 65o 
:—«Ctrl Shaflto Führ N043PrenzIauer Berg 19 
—Karl Kupserschmied N113 ceclowet Sir 3 
—stnri Reichsb Aiigest Bau,,,schule,iweg Baum> 
. schulenstr 22 
-«ail Schaffner NW87 Waldstr 39 
—Klaus Reichsbk Jnspekl Gharlb Lützower SlrGT. 
—Kurt Bankbeaml 9lcinideiid[ Benscr Str 109 
—flurl Hausinspekt Lichlenbg 3JlatII|lt 8 
—Kurt kfm Äugest Spaudau Gartenselder Sir 110 
-Marie grau Neukölln Okersir 15 T. 
-Marie Krankenschwest WilmerSds Trautenau 
stratze 20 
-Marie 28» NO 43 Preuzlauer Berg 15 T. 
-Martin Tabakwr Adlershf Kaiser Wilhelm 
Etrabe 73 T. 
-Mai Banldirelt Schönebg Hauplstr 121 T. 
-Max Buchbinderei Lankwitz Bikloriaslr 10 T. 
Wohn Nr 3 T. 
—Max Gärtner Jtöpcmd Lanbgnilinlvrg ZHoiu= 
fcheä Haus E 
—Max «rajito Fuhr ilnroiu Strafte -lt Nr 25 E 
-Mnj Obsthdlg SW 23 Diessenbachftr 17 
— Max Schrislsetz Nenlölln Okersir 41 
-Max Slabiassist 0 112 Siebigslr 32 
— OltoGarl?(iilofollIcrciNW21SBilsnaifct2trl3T 
— Ctiü Fleischer Heineröds Pienzlauec Pro> 
. inenadc 40 
—C,lo PolHanplwachlmstr Gharlb Herschelslr 8 
—Cito Postiekr Ti-Mpelhs Manlcuffclftr 28a 
— Cito Schneider N65 Türkeuslr 13 
— Cito Strabenb Führ X113 WiSbyer Str 4 
— Cito StrafebSchassn Schönebg Gcciliciigärtcn 49 
-'Paul Thom Altiengesellschasl Baullempnerei 
Sdjöuebg Beunigsenstr 23. 21 E7. 
—Paul Eigeulüm Jtöpcnick Strafte 205 Thoin- 
. sches Haus E 
—Paul Ingenieur Steglitz Lepfiuöstr 111 E T. 
—Paul Poslschassn Friedenan Otzensir 8 
-Paul Berlret SW29 Gracseslr .90 
—Paul Bnlkanisieranst SW68 Markgraseiistr37I 
— !>! Technik Lankwitz Grüner Weg 11 
-Reinhard Schachlmstr Hohenschonhs Roedern- 
strasje 31 E 
— Reinhard Dr phil Sludicnral WO Tirpitzuser 12 
— illeiichold glcijchcrmslc X65 Rcinickenborser 
Strasse 12 
— Ridiarb Aeaml Zehlendf Am Hegewinkel 03 E 
— Richard Just Jnspekl XW21 Birtenftr 30 
-:l!id;atd Maurer N58 Sanjiger Sir 92 
—illutnib Ob Poslschassn Oberschönew Schiller 
uiomenade 3 
— Ritter Ingen Mariei,bs Zastrowstr 109 T. 
—Rottn Schachlmstr Allglienicke GimbernströlE 
—Robert städt Arbeit 034 Eberlystr 49 
— illobcit Tischler Nenlölln Okersir 17 
— Rudols HandelSverlr Steglitz HalSkesir 39 T. 
—Xljcobot Expedient SSitmers&t Signiatiiigcr 
. Strasse 19 
-TheodorOb PostschassiiWilmerSdiSigmariiigei 
eiraBC 29 
— Waide,uar Ingen Netitösln $crmaimiirl72.173T. 
—Waller AnloanSrüslg Schönebg Bennigsenstc 
’Jir 2i. 24 T. 
— Walter Kaufn! Ncukölln Berliner Sir 83 
—•Salier Krastwsühr Friedenan Spouholzstr 
—Walter Pfarrer Nenlölln Delbrückslr 50.57 T. 
—Salier Schürzenschncid N 31 Pnlbusser Str 17 
-Werner Dentist Weißensee Tassostr 21T 
— ■Sillielm Kellner sffiilmeräbf Liitzenslr 5 
— iSilljtlm Schlosser Spandau Fischersir II. 12 
—Will)rlmiucIcIcp()oniitin N 05 Iranische ElrL 
— -Stlli Schlosser 0112 Gürlelslr 37a 
— Willi Trschler X0 55 Glbingcr Str 76 
— Will!) Banloorsl WilmerSds Motzstr 87 T. 
-W>l>yDrphilSI»bicnraNV50WürzbitrgerSlr2ü 
T. 
— Killn Tischler SW29 Arndlstr 29 
Tlioiua Bernhard Banlbevollmächt Hermsds 
' FioljimiierSIr 83 
— ‘ilcniljari Verwalt SW68 Friedrichsir 167". 
—'iViilja Plisscebrcnnere! SW 19 Koiiimaudan 
lenür 28 
— Bruno slaitsm Neukölln Jansasir 11 
—S'ii'jj Lenin aDWilmersbjLanbenheitncrStr 14 
—Eduard St phil Knnsthistoiik Wilinersds 
Aassanische Sir 4 X 
— Gruft Tr med Arzt Spanbau Schöuwäldcr 
Straße 104 T. 
— liuist Feuerwehr« Rcinidciibs Walbowstr 49 
— Ernst Ingenieur Charld Brahestr 30a 
-Ernst flaitsm Charlb Kanlstr 20 
—Griisl Ob Lehrer i R W 57 itulmer Sir 30 
—Friebrich Elektrik Blankenb» Flaii^lenstr 2 
— ivrti! Krankenpsleg C2 Waisenslr 20 
—HanS Klempner KW21 Rathe, »wer Stc 25 
—.futits Albert Säuger Scmitfcnbf $erif?cSlc33 
—HanS Tischler ALS Willdenowstr 2 
—Helmut Prokuris! Friebeuau Ulbcslr 15 T. 
-Hermann Mechanik 03t Petersburger Str 39 
—Hugo tcchit Kaiism Sleglig Elisenstr 2 
—Marie ttanlmsww NW87 Bensselsir 8b E 
— Max (int Singest W9 Linkstc 31 
— Max KrastwFühr Niederschönhs Bismarckstr 8 
Thoma Otto Tischler 0 31 Kochhannslr 20 
-Pa»lAäckermItrAdlcrSHIKronPrinzenstr80.927. 
-Panl Tischler 0112 Mirbachstr 21 
—Reinhold Krasi« Führ Britz üluitgiuSslt 95 
-Richard Kausm SO 30 Ncicheiibcrgcr Str87 
—Siegfried Major Grunewald DouglaSstr ll I. 
-Stephanie Zigarrenhdlg Schönebg Martin 
Sulf)cr<Slr 43 T. 
—Walter Buchdruck Gijnrlt CharlotleuburgerUjkr 
Dir 55.50 
-Wilhelm Dr Zahnarzt Schmargendf Gimofir 2T. 
-Willi Musik W67 Slcinmetzflr 46 
Thomae Aböls Schuhminslr Friebeuau Wilhelm 
Haitss>8Ir 8 
—Arthur Haupim a D XW87 Hansa.Uscr 2 T. 
—Beorg VaiikbeaintTempclhs FriedrichWilhelnu 
Strafe 40 
-Jba Reichsbk Beamt SWOL Hornstr 11 
—Paul Drogist N113 Jbseustr 51 
—Paul itaiifm Schönebg Vessemerstr 83—91 
—Paul Kausm Tempelhs Blirchardtstr 43 
—Wilhelm Buchdruck Neukölln Weiseslr 13 
ThomachewSki Aböls Kraslw Führ ä03G 
berget Str 70 
XljOiimchtunSfi Gustav Heizer XV 21 Bremer 
Straße 46 
Thomack Sritnz Jahrcr 034 3nftet6,trgcr Str4' 
—Paul Garbi„c»!oäsch 0 34 iBcidcnmeg 02 
-Wilhelm Slciuscg 031 Goelingftt 15 
-Kraslw Führ Oberschönew Jimhildstr 4 
ThomaidcS ?t Dr med 034 Tilsitcr Str 13 T. 
Thomak Hans Architekt Slaaken Kleiner Platz 3 
Sljonmfa Franziska Präparat N4 Borsigstr 13 
—Fritz Schuldirekt Weißensee Parkstr 36 T. 
Thomale Aböls Konditor N59 Schlicmamisir 6 
August Schaffn Sichlet,rabe Halter Zeile 95 E 
—Johannes Zlmnimu N53 Oilcimstr 10 
—Paul 'Jlichlmslr Friebrichihg Fürslenwalder 
Damm 472 
-Richard Stahlseil' X5S Kreisenliagener Str 18 
ThomaNa Arthur Fleischer,»str X055 Woldcn> 
iierger Straße 15 T 
-Gurt Dr Nervenarzt W15 ®sij|cIborferStt23T. 
—Giimmiel Rbhn Beamt ÄahlSds BiSmarckslr lS 
-Erich Fleischer SO 36 Mrangelslr 49 
—I?rich Produltenhdlg 027 Holzmarklstr 52 
—Franz Bäckern,str Neukölln Sclchowir Str 13 
—Georg Kansm Lichlenbg Normanne,isti 16 
—toci’tg Kransühr X 65 Soljeiistr 20 
—Johann Karlojselhdlg N4 Anoalibenstr 149 
—Johann Schweiger Reinickends Residenzslr 89 
—Joses Fleischer. 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 30 
—Karl Schmieb N65 Sparrstr 27 
—Saurenliuä Fassabeuputz Oberschönew Wil 
helminenhofitr 46 
—MaxZugsührer Vu5ow .sciikcKroi'g ?s;o.,:- Ka 
sches Hauä E 
-Paul Schlosser Pankow Schmidislr 21 ' 
—Pelec Kellner N4 Chausseesir 105 
-Wally Buchhalt iliunimelSb ©ifclafir 30 
Ihonmn D!ax Getreide WilmerSds UiiloUbitrgct 
Platz 4 T. 
—Therese Frau W15 Düsselborser Sir 32 T. 
ThomanckMar Ziischneib WSOBoqreuthcr Str20 
Thomaneck Carl Ztgarrenhblg Schönebg Mühlen 
jtraise 5 T. 
—Rosalii Köchin XW87 Turnistr 52 
Zkjomenct Albert Pensionär Span bau Hoher 
Sleiniocg 5 
—Gmnitiiel Rechn Pms W 57 Pallasstr 24 
-Joses Wulstmnch FriedrichSjld Friebrichstr 23 
-Joseph Friseur XW21 Siromslr 69 T 
-Julius Klempnerei XW40 Lüneburgec Sir 8 
Thomann Albrecht Steinmetz W57 Tennewitz> 
slrasic 20 
-G Bücherrcvis W35 Poisbamer Sir 49 T. 
—Grich tsrn Äugest Lichlenbg Siegfriebfti 213 
—Friebrich PolOb Wachtmstr ReinickendsSchiIlcr> 
hos 9 
—Fritz Banlbirekt Sübenbe Vranbeuburgische 
Straße 17 T. 
—H Ww W50 Schaperstr 11 
—HansAngeslelltNcuköllnKaiserFriebrich-Sir 166 
—Helm»! Kontorist SWOl Ratzdachsir 23 
-Hermann Kausm Tempelhs BabenerRing 32(1 
—Ignatz Kansm Dahlem Koserslr 2i E T. 
—Julius Maler Rudow Kornblumenriug 7 
-ilalc ffilu W50 Präger Str 28 T. 
—Klara iSttj Neukölln Weiseslr 24 
-Paul 06 Ingen NNV21 Turnistr 46 
-Panl Möbel 027 Holzumrüstr 64 7. 
—Paul Tischlennslr SO 16 Köpenicker Sir 115 
—Robert Werkzeugm W57 Kirchbachsir 9 
-SlniiiSlnu» Maler Schönebg Bahnsir 9 
—ÜJalenlin Lehrer N58 Sleiiuflr 55 
Waller Kausm N31 Garlcnstr 74 a E 
-Wilhelm Klempnerei 034 Weidenweg ü 7. 
—Wilhelm Pensionär N055 Kurische Str. 1 
—Wilhelm Schuht» m strNenkölln Priuz tzaudjery- 
Eirabe 53 
-Willi Maler S036 Skalier Str 114 
—'IhoiimitnS Schnellheslcrsbrk © m b H N65 
Willdenolvslr 10 T. 
Th»manskc Maria Gaslw Neukölln Köllnische 
Allee 60 T. 
Xliemant) Auguste Fra» Friebeuau Iauuit-3[lr23 
—'Waller Thomany KieS> u Kohlenhdlg (Urimc 
lunlb Frifbtichlruhtc Sir 30 7. Wohn Uhnt 
lottcnbnumer Sir 4 
Thoiiiarczewsky Brutto Gigenliint Aoliittbs Prie 
i'ütiier Str Thomarczewskylches Haus E 
Thomas 
—I.,oiims & Fischer Mobelverliihlnsiilnl SW2U 
«'■‘iictjcnouflr 67 X 
—Thomas & Stock Schneidereiart Mariends 
Prühsislr 50 T. 
—A Druckerei 0112 Tossestr ü 
—A Krastw Führ SW29 Urbanftr 65 
—Adam Schlosser Neukölln Schillerpromenabc 10 
—Aböls Gzpciieni Herlaslr 8 
—Adolf Ingen X113 Gitrmcii Sljlva'SIr 107 
-Adols Kausm Mariensld Lankwitzer Sir 3 E 
—Agnes sianöitmit X 4 Gljaujjteflr 130 
-Albert Fleischern,[tr Friebeuau RimiilrOO E T. 
—Albert Wlasreinig 0 27 Kranlsir 35 
-Albert Kausm Neukölln Hodrechtslr 79 
—Albert Kausm Schönebg Reue Sleinmetzslr 3 
—Albert Kraslw Führ XW21 Slephanstr 20 
-Albert Majchi»ei,schlof> »johenjchöiihs Quitzolv^ 
(trafen 12 it 
—Albert Pserbehdlg X20 Gverzierstt 23 7. 
—Albert Phologr 0112 Tolziger Str 31 
-Albert Reg Laudmess W509ioicn()citucrSlt22T. 
—Albert Serkmltr Marienbs Aeslphalweg 8 
—Alex iiaujn, Sankliiitz <Eer>jIinfleritt 4 
—Aleranber Kausm \V30 Nollendorfslr 33 
—JlIcfan&cr'ßcrllchrtiGliarU'SlullgarltrPlatzlü 
—Alsons flai'laii X113 Tänenftr 17. 18 
—Alfons kfm Angcft Gljarlb Suarezflr 54 
—Alfreb Beamt X58 Korjörcr Sir 14 
—Alsreb Buchbruckerei ßharlb Pe[lali’3vitrö3.aT, 
Alfred Fuhrgesch Gljarlb Connbrückcr Sir 20 T. 
—Alfred Gärtner Frohnau Speeslr 39 
—Alsred kansiu Angesi Mariensld Berliner Sir 11 
-Als»b Klempner 8 V29 WillibaldAteris-SIr 12 
—Alsred Maschinenbau Sicuicnäst HalSkesicig 5 
-Alfred Pojtinsuekl Reinickends Baseler Sir 39 
-AlfredlechnüibhnJnfpektiR Südende Langen 
sltincr Weg 15 
—ällsied Schlosser 8V29 Willibald Alexic-Slr 24 
-Alsred Schmied X 58 Danziger Sir G 
—Alsred Schneider X20 Sttlliiicr 21t 11 
—Alsrcb Steinmetz 031 Thaersli 39 
—Alfreb Tischler X 65 SicbenlvalbcrSIr 55 
-Alsred Tischler Pankow Gotlschallstr 7 
—Alsred Sseisich Angefl Gharlb Pestalozzisir 93 
—Alsred Berlret SW61 Grosjbeerensir 56b 
—Alfred ‘"jetttJ Sekt X58 fiorförcr Str 14 
—Alfred Scrlralt Sekt Gharlb Siallsir In 
Alsred Werkzeugm MithlSds Ali-MahlSdors 96 
Alfred Zigarrenhdlg Neukölln Slutlgarter Sir 
Nr 19. 20 
-AlfredZigarrenhdlg Neukölln Trcptoiocr SIr94 
T. 
—AlmaG igcnlümHeiligeiisec JmErpelgrund 69 E 
—Stmaiie Milchhdlg 017 Mühlensir 42 
—Amanba Näherin XO18 Höchste Str 51 
—Amandns Pensionär 034 Weidenweg 66 
—Andreas MechantkTeini>cIhs Schöncberger Str6 
—Anna Eigeulum X018 Weberslr 35 E 
—Anna Lehrerin 017 Gaprioislr 3 
-Anna Sii'iherm X 65 Scestr 109 
—Anna Schneiderin Karlshst GhrtnfclJstr 45 
—Arnim Defoiio%3Bann(ec Bahnhosstr 261°. 
Jlrnold Srfnnicd NW87 Walbstr 17 
—Arthur Drechsler Wilntersbs RegenSburger 
Slrafec 23 
—Arthur Elekl Mfti SO 16 Köpenicker Str 40.41 
—Arthur Ingen WilmerSds Bruchsaler Str 7 
—Arthur Kansiu SO 36 Slar'mnncmifct 8 T. 
Arthur Kausm Mariensld Berliner Str 142 
—Arthur Kausm Schönebg Erdmannslr 11 
—Arthur ksiit Singest X 05 Mnllerslr 126a. b 
-Arlhnr Mechanik Nculölln Bergstr 30. 31 
—Arthur Registrat ffleifeenfee Lindenallee öt 
-Arthur Schlosser X24 KlHamburger Str 0 
-Arthur Zimmcrm Jtarom Slrafee 40 Nr 8 
Arlur Kellner Sriebena.i Saarstc 1J 
—Artur Klempner 0112 Peltcnfofcr|;r 15 
-August Gitfcnliim Liesds Garbenpsad 10 7. I 
—August Ingenieur X113 Kauzowstr 8 
—August Morrcsponb Tempelhs Bayeruring 19b 
—Augusla Lehrerin a D X 54 Loihringer Sir 32 
—AngnstcWwPropagandistinWcixcilseeElsaMrll 
—Bernhard Kansm Schmargends Gliarlotten- 
bt,inner Sir 9 T. 
—Bernhard Kunstmaler Tempelhs FliedrichFian;- 
Strnsic 45 
-Bernhard Lilör X5S Eaudysir 14 T. 
Berlha Hcifprnflik Neukölln Rofeggerslr 13 
Beitholb Angestellt Britz Rnbower Sir 95 
—Berlhold Oberiugen Tempelhs SerlincrStrG3 
T. 
—Bruno E Direkter W30 Heilbronner Str 0 
—Bruno Dreher X113 Garnicn Sl)lcn=Str 4 
—Bruno Färtemstr 0112 Sonnlagstr 5 
Btnno Kansm XW87 Altonaer Sir 19 T. 
—Bruno Sinnst,t 8 42 Jakobikirchslr I 
—Bruno Kaiism Willi, erSbiSarlsruher Sir 31.327 
-Bnnio Fiijjbobtnöle l!harlb ajiclaubjtr 6 T. 
ThomaS Bruno Lande;-1,,!;, Nculolln Wilhelm 
Busch-Str 2 
—Bruno Poslfchafsu X58 Schiinliiiuivr Vlllre in.i 
-Bruno Poslschassn Weis;euste Bnfiljallee ■<! 
—Bruno Schlosser Reinickends Hausaitt 13 
—BrunoStndlodStkr nT Cl'rrschuiit',vl|ia,|vv.i!. 
slinjjc 1—3 
—Bruno Wetkzengm SO36 Manleuifelsli 106 
— GarlEIekuegrohholg Nieberschönhl Lindenstr».! 
-Carl Martin Ingen Steglitz Mimsler JamnilT. 
—Carl Kapcllmitr S\V29 Müllcuhofjflr 15 7. 
-Gar! Kausm X20 Babstr 10 7. 
-Carl Cl’eritlcuiiin3'\V30 Miinchener Str 18 
—Carl Prokurist itinpi'IhjFriedlich Wilhclm-Slr 
Nr 43 E 7. 
-Garl Schul«uutilr X I Ackeistr 33 
—Gart Berlret S 42 Äraiidenburgstr 33 T. 
—Gsiarlotlc Dornn,,,,iibc„S03i;Maria,,„niiiftr8T. 
-Gharlolle !!„, Äugest Gharlb Fritschestr 21 
—Gharlollc :VliIchhblg Neutülli, Birldufchstr 257. 
—Charlotte Privaliere Wl5 XniiburgerSIr 3T. 
-Ghnrlotie Wickler Wilhelm-rrnh Scl.illrrslr 15 
—Ghrlsloph I,schieln,i,r WilmcrSbi Hclitcinijchc 
SlrnsiC 3 
—Gottiab Goldarb Schlachicnsoe Marianneusir 7 
—Gurt Ingenieur FrtcSrichvilo Stuitlfojlr II 
—"Giul Thomas vorn, W DegcnhaiM Spedition 
Spandau Sebattftr 7. 
—2i„a kirn Angestellt Nenkolln r:ci„i,i(titr 60 
—£ Trauspoilgesch Lichteubg P„Ua,i’tr 10 T. 
—6 5 i!cruicl,i,lliguiigeu SO30 Drcvtieiu'c 
Strafe 136 T, 
—G'bimrb Werkinslr Ncutölln Slllciftr 3!> 
-Edwin ifiiujut X 113 Bornholincr Str 77 
—Gilt! Ftio Schlosser Wartn,beig Friebiichfti 82 
-Elisabelh Pensionärin Reinickeudf äiefiöfmftr 23 
—Elisabeth Schnciber Gharlb Wilinetidorfer 
Sie 151 
-Elisabeth Schneiderin Nenlölln Douaustr 113 
—Glise HaiibcUir X53 Stargardcr Str 43 
—EliscRcdaklc„rr.iowFiicde,>auSt,il>e!>ra,ichstr70 
—Elfe Arbeit-fiiibe fKleid Pankow Siiuiinilia,,' 
stras>e 12b 
Elfe Buchhalt Pankow Biuzslr 47 
Else Eigeulüm Jehleuds Reiherbe!,e 34 E 
Glsc ffmu fflllteiiau Slrasic 15t Nr 5 E 
—Elfe Kontorist X 31 Swiiieinlinder Sir 63 
-Emil Färber 034 Brornberger Str ü. 7 
—Emil iTaitsnt SO 18 Weberslr J2 
—Emil Postbeic Arb Rudow Sopciiiikcr Sir 90 
—Emil Schloifer XW87 llfiiaustr 11 
—Emil Berlret N065 Win-Zflr 30 
—Emma Fran Qrüiiou Finlenschlag 15 E T. 
—Giiiuia Glühlaiupenarblrin X 54 Fehrbclliner 
Slraße 52 
—Emma Ww SOlO Köpenicker Sir 6In E 
—Emma ‘Slu Steglitz Birkbuschstr 53 
Erdsriede Musikalicn X113 Schönhamer Vi’flce 
Nr 110 T. 
—Erhard Angestellt Schönebg Genesislr 2 
—Erich Buchhall SW61 Krcuzbcrgstr 42o 
—Erich Dr tcker Neukölln Pslügerstr 8 
—Erich Gürtler Niederschönhs Waldstr 32 
-Erich Ingen Britz Lowise Reiiler-Riiig 33 
Erich Kausm Friedenau Niugslr 41 T 
—Erich kausmAiigestWci8cnseeWigaiidtalerStr4 
—Erich fiogcrocttottll SO 10 Michaelkirchplatz 4 
-Erich Möbel X018 Weberslr 35 
—Erich Moniern X54 Echwedier Sir 263 
—Erich Polier X018 Golhcu.iissir 6 
—Erich Poslschassn Gharlb ^oklhesir75 
—Erich Postschaffu i R Lichlenbg Rudigerslr 39 
—Erich Sattler (Sriinau Fii,ken>chlag 15 T. 
—Erich Wen SiaatSanw Steglitz Klingforsit 10 
—Erich fiädlAugeft 'BiliiurSSf Nasfai,lfcheSlr38a 
-Erich Tischler XO 13 Wcberstr 35 
Erich llhrm ctegl,tz Birltuschflr 89 
—Etich Pectret Friedenan F-regefit 55 
—Erich Kerkmsir NO 18 Weberslr 35 
-Erich Ziseleur Friebr.chShg Friebrichstr 91n 
—Erik Haupim ^keulöllu Lichteurader Str 62 T. 
-Grifch Tischler 0 17 ®t Frankfurter Sir 11 
—Gruft yiicfc: S\V19 Aniieuftr 47 
—Euisi Bucbbindcrci Gharlb Berliner Sir 136 
GinsiBuchoruck:>ieukolliü!aiscrFr!cdrich-Str 199 
—Ernst Chemisch Arb Britz Karlftr 10 
—Ernst Tniigeiuitlcl Vichlcrsld Csiior|irSlr9E7. 
—tfmit Gigentüm SSV29 lttbauftr 109 7. 
—Ernst Gin richt S036 Harzer Sir 88 
—Ernst Kapitän d Handelsmarine 'Willenalt 
äauptslr 81 
—Ernst Kauf,,, S\V68 Besielilr 5 T 
-Ernst.(lauf,,, W 15 Kiirsüritendomm 212 
-Gruft ksm i’lngesl \V35 Kluckfir 13 
-Ernst Koufell Schneider 017 MiUjIciiflr 48 
-Ernst Lolomol Führ Lichlenbg Rupprechlsir 11 
—Ernst Monlfiir Niederschonew Brückenitr 6 
—Ernst Reichöb Arb 031 Kodlncr Sir 20 
—Ernst Schlosser Gharlb Saucki'lmniiiisli :« 
—Ernst Slädt Bcamt Lichlenbg Margnrelenslr 26 
—Ernst Werlzengm Lichtersld linier den Eichen 51 
—Ernst WerkzcugiU 'Jloienlhal Lciiingnr 31 
-Erliiiu Baulangest X 113 ©lasbrcnncistr 22 
I. 173
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.