Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I Ztil 
Striibilid 
— 3698 — 
Strunk 
Striibiud Heinrich Bankdirell i 3t Zrylkndi 
JlroiHutnjrnallee 324 
clniVlna Alwin HandelSm Schönebg Gustav 
Muller-Elr 1 
—B Haudelsjr SO 36 Laufitzcc Elc 23 
-Dert« (Stiftn N53 fioDtiiljagtntr Sir 15 T. 
—ülcfh) Bliiiiienhdlg W36 Sü(|um[li SO T. 
—Gnrl Ingenieur Charlb tiilmctSbotftr Elr 
Sie li:l. 141 
—Erich BnchbrnckMahlSdfAIbrcchlTnrer-SIr 30E 
— Gnom SDicckjaiiit BleLbf Fnrstenstr 134 
—Franz Eleklrik Tempelhs Berliner Sir 47 
-Franz Hauswart XG5 AnguslenburgerPlatz 1 
—Fritz !|m Sircfloi Wilmersbf Kaiserplatz 177. 
—Fritz Lcljrcr Britz Hannemannslr 32 
—Fritz Pol Peawt Spandan ildamjh 37.38 
—Fritz jape; Tempelhs ilaiferin ?(iiguftn'Etr 60 
—HanS Glub 'Jlal Nenkölln Sto|jtl6att|ir 27 
—Johann Kaiiim Neinickendf Berliner Tir 53 
—Johannes Pol Ob Wachlmflr iScißcnfcc 81m 
Eleinberg 08a 
—JolMiieSTnrnlehrWilme^SdsBechstebterWeglS 
T. 
—.Vati GlaZfchleiferei X51 Fehrbellmer Sir 81T. 
Wohn Neinickendf Luisenweg 42 E 
—Huri .(iontefior i ilt SBilmtii-iif Berliner Sir 
Nr 118. 119 
—Marlha Saflro X20 Prinzenslr 33 
—Max Expedient Nenkölln SIIIet|.‘r 37 
-Otto Bäcker N81 EallflrlO 
—’Jiubolfmc Sekrelärin EdjöneBg Vahnslr 35 
—'.tiallcr fiiulonagcii SO 3ü Wrangelstr 8 T. 
—WaltcrTifchlerNenkölln Prinz Handjerl),Slr 72 
—Wilhelm Singest X 68 AHIbecker Slr 3 
—Wilhelm Fabrkt Schillingsir 14 Wohn N 55 
Kopenhage »r Str 15 T 
—Wilhelm fpiorluer W9 Dohstr 10 
—Wilhclmgigarrellenhülfen-Fabrk027Schilling> 
flragc 14 T. 
—Willi Slratzenb Schaff» Neiikölln Nogalftr 52 
—Willy C6 Reg Rat Eruiiewald-Forsi König* 
weg S2 E T. 
Elntlioll Erich ÄrastwFühr Charlb HerschelstrO 
Strnbl) Erich Posthcls XO18 Jliiiproöcstt 9 
eirart) Paul Neich-b £6 Schassn Johamürlhal 
Cftuiartsir 15 
—Willy Kondilormstr Jos)tmm5ls)at 3((!mct5\oegl3 
Strnchholz Wilhelm SJiottltiu Charlb Char 
i lollenburzer lljcv 47 
Slniif 
—A Elrutl & F Mnhlchcn Gastwirle Charlb 
ilanlilr 80 T. 
— 31 Kansni Etegtitz Im Garlenheim 6 
-Adols Bankbeamt Charlb Gialoamitr G 
—ilbolf Saiitbcanil i 31 Charlb Kaiserin Augusta 
Allee 63 T 
-Albert flaufm SO 30 Erwiii-Moritz-Etr 20 
—Sllßcrt Mechanik X 4 Gartens« 92 
— Albert Portier Niederfchönhs Nordenbstr 07 
— Alsred Bäcker X 58 ilailanitimllcc 85 
—Aljred saufm Angesl W57 ilatzlerstr 17 T 
—Alfred Afempnctiitstr Treplow Köpcnickcr Land¬ 
striche 111 
—Alsred Pol Sekr Charlb Eaiierslr 13 
—Aljred Vertrct Lichtenbg Srcntiifir 2n T. 
—Arlynr Stmijra Charlb Jiilschestr 42 T. 
—Arlnr Eleuerinspell ‘Jicimckcnbt MndrackzeileI3 
—Anglist Klempnermstr N24 Friedrichslr 115 T. 
— AugnstKrin Assist aDBieSdors Fürslensir 152E 
—A Fran HeinerSds Strafte 19 Nr 4 E 
—Berlhold Pensionär N 20 Jülicher Elf 5 
—Bruno Rilchhdlg XW87 Zwinglistr 13 
—Bruno PostbeamtNicdcrschönhsPodbielSlistr37 
—Bruno Strabbschassn Riederschöichs Körnerstr37 
-Carl Bäckermsir NOlS $11 Frankfurter Sir 14 
— Part HandelSverlrel Friedenan Offeniacher 
Slrasze 30 T. 
—Carl Ingenieur \V 15 fiaisciallcc 171 T. 
—'Carl Etruck koud Milch n Süftwr KW87 
NeucS Ufer 12 T. 
—Carl Töpsermslr Friedenliu Bcnnigsrnstr 20 T. 
—Carl Lertretec Wlö Kaiseiallee 171 T. 
—Clara iSlu Pankow Görschsir 47. 47a T. 
-Tanid Jnstallat XW21 Wulesstr 40 
—E Echlosserinstr Pankow Eckuiljcstr 24 
— ClisabeihE!cnoI>ipiitXV21PritzwalrerSIr 11 
—Clise Pensionärin Siciiiickciibf Goltharbsir 2 
-eni Pertret S03U Wiener Ctr. 33b 
—Clsa Berküus Charlb Lconhardlstr 3 
-Elöbelh 28ro Lichtenbg Tchesselsir 39 T." 
—ElseLbTcIegrEckrWwWill»irLdsVicIelersIr2ü 
—Clse Aerlret SO 30 Erüiianer Slr 2 
— Clse Wicklerin NCö Am Norbhafen 3 
—Emil Buchbrnck Elcglitz Im Gartenhcini 0 
— Eii»l flrim ScZc X 05 Osteudcr Sie 30-38 
,'llnig 4 T 
—Cmil Cchichm Pankow Binzsir 21 
-Emma Ääschcalel SW01 Belle-Miance. 
Eiratze 00 T. 
-Eiich Bnchdr>l-r SO30 Raiiborstr 5 
-Ihich Fleischer 0112 Dirschauer Slr 11, 
—Eiich ctniifm Nenkölln Hermannl'ir 154. 155 
-(irich Heizer 011? Schreinerstr 7 
— Erich £6 i)Jtg Slot Schniargenbs Kndowastr27a 
-Kri, C6 Reg Rat Eleolitz AmsoriaSweg 37 
Stmif Eiich Echuhui Reinickcndl Waldow 
flrnße 55 
—Erna Cheuutalien Pankow Brehniestr 47 T. 
—Ernst Banklieamt Trepiow Trojansir 4a 
—Ernst Lehrer Zehleuds EiSvogelweg 50 
—Ernst Motoiinschloss N31 Elralsunder Sti 67 
—Ewald Mngistr Beamt N 20 SrouKjeimerStt 20 
—Felix finusm XW87 Brückenallee 10 T. 
—Franz Bankangest Friedrichösld Walberseestr64 
—Franz Wclderheb 0112 Finowstr 21 
—FrauzPolHauplm aD X055FricbeberqerElr 18 
—Franz Slruck & Soljii Echncideruistr N20 
Koloniestr 30 Wohn Nr 18. 19 
—Franj Stiege Vanhanbwer! Britz Vraunlager 
Elrasic lUi; 
—5ubi Reich Sangest K Speiück Miitelheide G 
—Frieda Bevoltmächt Zehlends Laehr1cher Jagb> 
weg 24 
—Friedrich ksmLeilerTrcplow AmTreptowerPart 
Nr 55. 57 
-Friedrich Molorboolsahrlen S\V29 Wallstr 
Landungssteg T. 
-Friedrich Schlosser SO30 Äiehluser 59 
—Friebrich MaIchinenjorin011LüronPrinzinftr35 
—Friednch Pensionär XW 40 Heideslr 48 
—Friedrich Schnhni Spandan Zcppclinstr 28 
—Friedrich Bollzich Sekr Lichtenbg Gunterstr 8 
—Fritz ?lngcstcllt Britz Grüner Weg 30 
—Fritz Eisenwr N 20 Babstr 27 E. T. 
—Fritz ElcllroinoiitHermsbs Aiii$5albibi)lI23£T. 
—Fritz Maler Elcglitz Ahoinslr 11 
—Fritz Sozialbeamt Sleglitz Marlelstr 39 I Ausg 
—OScoro Falzer SO 36 Maybachnser 47 
-Georg Hmibclän: Marieudf Britzer Sk 3E 
Georg Maler Neukölln Nichardstr 101 
—Gccrg Schlosser XW 40 WilSnacker Etr 12 
—(Diijiav Bäcker 0112 Wühlischstr 0 
-Gustav Heinz Dr phil Tipl LanbwEieinensst 
Jnngsernheideweg 4 
—öiislnu Ob Kellner Nenkölln Marekchstr 15 
—Guslav Maschineusbrl Pankow Brehinesir21.22 
ET. 
—Gustav Pknsiouär Neukölln Weserstr 92 
-Gustav Echlossernislr Pankolo Brehniestr 25 
-Gustav Schneider N31 Lortzingstr 36 
Gustav Werkmstr Söritj Am Elrabenbahnhos 39 
—Sans B>lck>dr»ck Zehlends SilShfit 10 
—Hans flaiisnt Charlb flönigSdamm 2871 
- Hedwig Prioatiere W57 Potsdamer Etr 82 T 
—Hedwig itiicklet CiemenSst Jungsernsteig 4 
—tzebwig Ww Charlb jlnesebeckstr 35. 30 T. 
Heinrich Buchdruck Ncukillu Jnustr 30.37 
—Heinrich jlaujm N055 BrannSbcrger Etc 52 
—Heinrich Pol Beamt Charlb Enarezstr 7 
—Heinrich Technik WilmerSds Ikahlstr u 
—Heinz Fahrstuhlsühr Slciikölii Kirchhofstr 10 
—Heinz Konditor Paukow Brehniestr 47. 48 T 
—Helene Zigarreii Charlb Schillerslr 73 
-Helmut Lehrer i 3t Banmschulcnwcg Sieiic 
itrugallcc 110 
-Herbert ünpferschmicd X54 Mii'ackiir 20 
-Herbert Bertret N 54 ZionSkirchplatz 4 
- Hciiiianii Fabrkportier Aiaricnbs Cyansseeslr 1 
-ßciinami Lagerist Charlb Nene Kanlstr 10 
-Hermann Malermstr X 20 Thnineiissirstr 6 
-Hermann Stiegt Arbeit 034 Siomiiiltr Slr 13 
-Hermann Stukkat Neukolln 3!ieu>ebstr 14 
-Herrmauii Kassier 0112 Gnrlelstr 24 
-Hilbigard Bcrkänf W15 Ludwigkirchstr 3 
-Jda Schneiderin 031 Posener Str 5 
-Johann Clclliomflt N4 Bergstr 17 
-Johaniikö ironrektor K113 Bornholmer Sir 13 
-Johannes Ob Sleuerinspekt W30 Hohen 
siausenstr 11 
-Joses 3!bhn 31ai Frohnnn Knappenpsad 2 
-Jürgen üierlu Jnspekt "\V 30 Goltzstr 48 
-K Frau W30 Lnitpold Slr 11 T. 
-Kar! HilsLschajsn Britz Bürgerst! 51. 53 
-KarlMaschiiienmstr Nenkölln Elutt^arler Str 44 
-Karl Sieg Jnsrekt i R Tr«ptow Sefrcggcrflt 21 
-KarlSch»hnil!öpeii!ckFriedrichshag enerStr 10E 
-Karl Stadtbansiihr yisiggclhcim Raiiuibache t 
Slraüe E 
L Etruck & Sohn Radio N20 Babstr 27 T. 
■SHattaiele HilfSbeamt Zehlends Mörchinger 
Etr 0ti 
-Margarete Kontoristin 5030 Lnbbener Str 21 
-Marie8chue!dcrin3chIendsKronpr!„zc»allce314 
-Max straft» Führ Lichtcurade Roonslr 12 
-Max Echleiser Charlb Lanlstr 02 
-Max Schlosser Hcrmäbf Hillmannstr 5a E 
-Max Schlosser Tempelhs Golllieb Dnnkel-SlrlO 
-Max SiedliinzSleit Friedman Lesüvrcstr20 
-A!ax Slenerassist Äcukölte Stnllgarter Str 15 
-Max Lerziiiiier X 53 Gleimstr 44 
-Minna HauSlv Charlb.Äliesebecksir 70 
-Nitolani Butlergrobhdlg 027 Holzn,ailtjtr 
Nr 15. 18 Wohn Frohnau Llwensir 15 T 
-Oskar Fahrstuhlsühr 017 Beymestr 3 
•CUo AiiitSrat Echinargends EijIiccSIiT T. 
-Otto Angestellt X58 Pappelallee 27 
Otto Jnspekt a $ Nenkölln Kirchhosstr 48 
Otto tzandelsi» N113 Isländische Sli 3 
Otto HanSwart 842 Wasscilorstr 48 
Otto Ifrn. Ssiiflcst X05 Neue tzochstr 45 
ZtruckOtlo Krasiw Führjs 5t Chorintr Etr 70 
-Otto Pensionär 0 112 Scharnweberslr 10. 17 
Ollo 3!«sereut Sleinickendf Beiner Etr 61 
Ollo ReichSb HilsSbelr Assist Stcglltz Lothar 
Bucher-Etr 7 
Cito Sänger N113 Dänenstr 2 
-P A!onle»r 017 Lauge Str 09. 100 
—P Technik Pankow Schulzestr 24 
-Paul Bahnaugest N 4 Chaussicstr 3 
—Panl Konselt s D X20 Buitmannstr 17 
—Panl Lagerist N20 Koloniestr 129 
—Paul Pensionär Lichtenbg Siegsriedstr 213 
—Paul Postschassn SW11 Aiöckenistr 143 
—Paul Berlret Nculöllii Teiipitzer Slr 104 
—Paul Zimmerm N20 Christianiastr 9 
-Richard HandlgSzeh N0B5 Grclljii 5 
—Richard Schlosser Marienbs NathanSstr 93 
—Richard Schmied 017 Frnchtstr 4 
—Richard Werkmstr Chartb Cauerstr 25 
—Ziobert Ctcktroinaschincnba»X043MeYerbe!o 
stras>e!) 
-Robert Obermst Weitzensee Grotze Scestr 112 
Rose Pensioiiat s In n AnSläiid WilnierSbs 
Uhlandstr 110.111T. 
—Rudols Dreher U65 Echnlslr 28 
Rudolf Kolonial!»! Charlb Kncsebeckstr 89 T. 
—Sally Jnspekt N5§ Schönhauser SlUcc 22 
-Ealli) tzänserverwalt 027 Dircksenstr 1 T. 
-Theodor Werksühr SW19 Priiizenstr 80 
—Tisa ümistgewerbe W30 Aschassiiiburger Slr 15 
—W Modistin Schönebg Gotenslr 70 
—W Reklame SWCS Ritterstr (il T. 
-Walter Artist W8 Tanbenstr 54 T. 
-Walter Buchdruck Charlb Lo^meverslr 19 
—Walter Modellschloss 0112 Weichsrlstr 13 
-Werner Dipl Jng N 20 Panksir 69 
—Wemer Reichsangest Charlb Monnusenstr G5 
-Werner KausiN Spaiidau Betckesir kc 
-Wilhelm Eisenb Sekr Charlb MaikowSkistr 101a 
—Wilhelm Fabrkt Sleglitz Liliciilronstr 3 T. 
—Wilhelm Flcischerinstr N54 SionBIirchstr 4 
—Wilhelni Kaslm X 54 Linienstr 201 
—Wilhelm Hautet SlcutöIIii Berliner Str 97 
—Wilheliii EchiffSschranbenfbrkt Sleglitz Lilien, 
ironstr 3 T. 
—Wilheliii Strabb äiigcst Tempclhf Höfjnbots. 
striche 4 
—Wilheln, Ziniiiierni HermSds Am Psin:stberg 10 
—Willi Magiitr Beanit Bnckow Träakeweg 6 
—Willi Metalldreh 034 Libauer Etr 22 
—Willi Echristsetz Sleglitz Poiqingerstr Ifi 
-Willy äjfirobcdatf SW19 StallschreiberftrI27. 
-Willy Hauswart 8 42 Luckauer Etr 10 
—Willy Kraitdroschktnbes Nenkölln Schinkeslr 17 
—Jnstallat WilmerLds Badensche Sir 31 T. 
—Pensionär Friedn,an Eschenste 
Stnidbcrß »liibrcas Bez Tirellor Schönebg 
Marlin Lnllier-Str 51 
Strilcken Adolf Scimalt Sekr Sicuföltr. Flug. 
hasenstr 48 
Strttcker Albert Traiisportarb Charlb firmiimi 
Stratze 84 , 
Striicker Luise Pcrliersr XÜ5. Kolberger Etr 27 
tr»ckh»lt Heinrich Schneider Heiligensee 
Wildganssteig 42 E 
Strucfrannn Aug»st Nachhall N20 Wiesenslr 9 
—Carl Pensionär Grüuau Sl(a:!cnf)of 10 
—Gnstav Kaufn, 842 Wassertor>tr 42 
—Hermann Eigentum Wilmersds Joachir. Fried 
rief)-Slr 52 E T. 
—Johannes Bertret Lichtenbg Eitelstr 35 
—Waldemar Buchhalt Nenlölln Kaiser Friedrich' 
Strafe 163. 109 
Struckmayer Wilhelm Gäriner Wannsee 8tm 
Sanbwtrder 1 
Slrudmeicr Heinrich Baugesch Klabow Marie 
Elisabeih-Mlee Hellige'scheS Haus 
—Karl Slrim Stic N055 Goldaper Slr 1G 
Ttnlckmcher Panl ReichSb Assist AdterShs Frieda 
laiider Etr 120 
—Robert Dipl Ingen XW87 ClaiidiiiSftr 2 T. 
—Theodora Ob Schwester r R Zelilendf Scharfe. 
flmBc 4—0 
—Walter Äärtuereibes 8030 Adalbertstr 79T. 
Ttrucks Eniil Schriftsetz SiemenSst Bödikersteig 2 
Ltrucksberg Else Frau Charlb Küstriner Str UT. 
Strudel 6anS Aug Dt Haiiplm a D Sleglitz 
$iariciidorfcr Slr 3 
clrüiiiiigcr Berlholü Postassift NöS Echlic 
inannstt 17 
—Friedrich H^.uSiuspekt X018 (St Frauksurter 
Straße 21 T. 
—Herbert Korbm Wiilenau Herin'dotfer Ctr 
Nr 53a E T. 
—Paul Bäcker N053 BraunSverger Slr 13 
Sinibtljeff HanSOb 3ugciiXW87 Wikingeruser 2 
X. Strucufec Eiistav Oberst a D WilmerSds 
Ilaiscrallee 174. 175 T. 
Sttucnfce Alice Lehrer.äBilmcräbf Ringbahn- 
stiabe 8. 8» T. i 
—Coutad Bankrat Hermsdf ViSmarckfir 172 E 
—Fritz itaufm XG5 Eanfibaislr 48 
—Richard Dr-Db l$k)aii|llcmpcH)|®ciItm:rEh38 
-Werner ReichSb Jnspekt Schmargendf Steile 
Strafe 48 . 
Etniffert Wilhelm Werknistr 027 Raupachstr 5 
~truo Georg Schlosser Spandau iüutschciber 
Weg 24g 
Struflatc Johann Ob Weiche,iwärt i R Charlb 
Tanckclinanustr 54a 
Etkuaalski Marie Pensionärlii 017 Markgrafen, 
bannn 32 
Marlha Schneiderin fflitmcribf Babels¬ 
berger Elr 9a 
Siruljall« H Elickereilverkst SW68 Sciliiecstt 1T 
Ltrnhlick Karl Kraflw Führ Heiligensee Clratze 
Nr 303 'vlriisjlid’schcS Haus 
Struhlik ®corg Jtniism Mariendf Schützenslr 21 
-Herbert Äicrkmslr Tempelhs Manteusselstr 68 
~lruf)d Ferdinand Schriftfctz Nenkölln Eieg- 
sriedsiratze 18.19 
stnihtman» Ferdiiiand Pensionär NC5 Lieben- 
waldct Slr 22 
Slniif CarlObJngen Wilmersds llhlandslr79a T. 
Struit Hernianii Dipl 3ng W 30 Habsburger 
Elrnfic 13 T. 
Stritt Ella Stickerin SO 36 Sicgniutr Str 42 
StrukErich SchuhmHernisdf BiSi. >irckflrl68.170 
Stritliif Paul Büfettier N4 NovaliSstr 3 
StnimOern Anglist gimmern, 027 Kl 9Ini>rcoSstr4 
Striimfc Erich Friseur X 31 Lortzingstr 8 
—Julius Kraflw Führ Charlb Dcrnbiirgstr 28 
-Olga Pensionärin Blitz Linlngslr 33 
—Theodor Aiigeslelll Nenkölln Wörnitzweg 4 
Struntreit Richard Fleischer 034 Posener Elr 11 
Stramm Rosa Gaslw Lichltiilb linier ben 
Eichen 60. 67 T. 
Struniftel Hermann Monlenr!>!eiikölln Emser 
Elmsie 117 
—Mac Krasiw Führ 03t Memeler Slr. 12 
Strumprll Kurt Obcrstlcnlu a D Fticbciran 
Niedftr 7 T. 
—'PaiilEtrninptllHandclSrcrlrctCharlbKönigin 
Elisabelh-Elr 42 T. 
-Theobor Haiipliii a D CchönebgFregcslr 81T. 
«triimps Adolf Kolonialwr X 58 Pappelallee 10 
—Anastasins Bäckcr SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 10 
—Anwld Fabrkt 8036 Adalbertstr 92 T. 
—Aiigiist Bankbeamt Charlb Waitzstr 27 
—Btrnharb Kaufn, X58 Schönhauser Allee 41 T. 
—Erwin Saufn: Reinickenbf Wacholderslr 29 
—Gustav Posihels Nenkölln Pstügerstr 10 
—Haiis Sladlob JnspSteglitz Sachfe»waldftr24 
—Heinrich Monteur Siumnielsb L!ilhclmslt48 E 
-'Hernianii Strumpf GmbH Siabio S03G 
Slbalberlslr 02 E T 
—JohaNiies Hanblgsgeh X05 Cansibarslr 48 
—Kurt Berlret Neiiiickeiibf Waldowstr 2 
—Cito Eigeiitfmt FriedrichSlld Lulsenstr 3 E 
—Paul TelegrArb XM Chtistiau!astr20v 
-Slichard Gärtner 034 TilsiterCtr 83 
—Willi Maschinenbau Lichleubg Kantsir 25 
-*„$cr ©trumpf für Alle" 81 Holzmanu G in 
b H X 65 Reinickendorfer Elr 90 T. 
Stnimpfhaus usw. 
—'ElriniipfhaiiS „Forlnna" ManeS Ftiiichel X54 
Schönhauser Allee 140 T 
'Siruiiipfhaus Krisch & Ho WilmerSds Wex« 
striche 33a T. 
—'ElriiinpfhauS Samuel Lchmnüler X58 Schön« 
Ijausei Alle-- 124 T. 
StriimpfiTl>'oberPosliiifpcklXV2lEssenerLlrl3 
trümpfl Ottilie Heißinangel XW 87 FlenS- 
bürget slt 22 
Striimpflrr Anstav Buchdruck Baiimfchiileiiweg 
ScheiBltrftraBi 8 
—Ollo Bertret Lpanban An der Kappe 73 d 
Willi Feinmechanik Trtplow EcheiblerstrÄ 
Striiinsky Felix Schufjm Soa»bau HaIeumarI4' 
Struttck Barbara Massenrin XUS Boyenstr 9 - 
—Bernhard Zufchne'id W67 Kulmer Elr 20a 
—Gustav Schneider Echönebg llobnrgcr Elr 14 
—HanS Bäcker N-l Bergstr 75 
—L Schlosser Baumschulenweg Heidekompweg 2 
—Ludwig Porteseuiller Bilumschiilinivcg Baiim- 
Ichulenstr 01 
—Otto Schneider SO 30 Graetzstr 41 
—Wilhelm Kauini W57 Eltzholzstr 7 
Etrundr» HanS Tr Mlnist 3lal LankwiliHunipet. 
dinckstt 9 T. 
Strung Agnes Privaliere Jehlbf EIsriedenstr22 
StrungeSTnri D.ogerie Nenkölln Aiizengruberstr 9 
Struuiit Oscar Dr med prall Arzt KaulSds 
Adolistr 12 E T. 
Strüniiig Elisabeth Biichhall W 57 PolSbamer 
Etiaßc 63 
Struiit SUolf Soimrb Span bau ASkanierring 01 
—Albert Eigenllim Haleiyte KarlSriilier Slrll 
—*9(ntoiilc StrunI Buttergroßhülg 625 Bar- 
feiste 10 T. 
—Setla 23ni AblerShf Helbigstr 12 E 
— Edwin Malereigesch 0112 Schreinerstr 26 
—Smmi Schneiderin W50 Würzburger Slr 3 
—Erich Jnstallat Segel Schlieperstr 6fi E T 
Ernst 8trbcit-XXV21 Emdtnu Slr 30 
—Ernst Dipl Jng Wilniersds Hinienbnrgstr 86 aT 
—Ernst Werkzeugm X65 Kameruner Sir 54 
—Erwin Ingen Wittenau Epandaner Sir EO 
—Franz Fleischermflr Niederschönhf Schlotzallee 
$lic 21 E T. • -
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.