Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. m 
- 2694 - 
Stripling 
LtreyJba ^cniioii CisjavIO Verliuer Sir 158 T. 
— JolimmeSWInscniiilrlreptolDiHimciilalerStrX 
— llnrl 'Mist Seit Tempelhs isiiellincrlorjo SO 
—Kurt jOlaitrct N5S Erijlicmmiiisir 44 
— Luise Schneider SO 10 3Jiidjnclfirtsi)jIa(! !) 
—Marlha Sängerin XV50 Äihknbachftr 13 T. 
—l'Jinj Sifjnciber X W21 WilSnacker Sir 41 
—Paul Ingen Lichlenbg Schcfselslt 3 
—Paul itanfm Marieubs Konopolslr 7(5 
-Paul Lagern rlu Tegei 91m Bruuneu 9 
— Nichard itmisiii Zehlendf Argentinische Sllleel 16 
— IliobertOBPosisekr aT Ritdcisllwnhs l£(jcl'ir5E 
-Theodor Pürovorsleh ISfmrlb ItsliilftrJ). 45 
-Waller Inge» örtmeiualb PaulSboriier Sir lf> 
-Waller Kraslio Führ 0112 provsancr Sir 26 
— WallerSchneidermsir Sleglitz Holsteinische Sir 
31r 5 
—Wilhelm Bäcker S03C Faicken'leiustr 40 
-Wilhelm C6 GerichlSvollzieh W30 trijenachti 
Straf,- 3G. 37 T. 
— Willi flmnfcnl Slimqi Zehlendf GjchcrSljnitstr 
ffitfl 211 
—Willi Tischler X5S Slnrgatbet Sir 12 
-Willy Schlosser SWU Silljelnistc 13 
Ltnzrlciki Paul [liibt Singest XW21 Slenbaler 
Slrc.Be  8 
Llrezi.'ski Paul SlablsekrLichlenlg Normannen 
slratze 37 
clrcjti# üb« i’iiltfigcsil) Xi'ü .Oamenmer Sir" 
StribbidjSmil Kaiiim Cidiltiflb Sleglitztr Sir23 
SlriitM Cllo Ariseur SW10 üieiie Hcßsir ti T. 
Slribtrnl)Itaii3ollfltaiilc3iil)rX\VS78-t(m(liiv 
slrahe 19 
Stritihli Friedrich Malermslr XO 43 Georgen 
lirchslr 30« 
Strich 3116 Fenslerpntz N01S LanblBerget Slßtc 
Jlt 144 T. 
—Jllfreb Bankangesi GfmrlC stanlflr 02 
—Slnio Sekret BohnSbs Sckiilzeudorser Sir. 102 
— (rmil Kraslw Bes X 05 Boyeuslr 27 
—Erich -Veiier Pankow Sdimiblslr 23 
— Ericki Verwalt 06 Jnso Zehlendf GiSuogcIrocjOT 
—Fritz SlttMieft JtarMjit Marksbnrgslr 5 
—Heinz Technik illeinidtiiiif Holläuberslr 41 
—Hermann LbPosischaffn SODtiS fil ifmljncrSlr 29 
—Hilmar Sergntl « D Tahlein Altensieinsir 52 
—Jsidor Kausm IStiarlb itni'Ciivamm MIT. 
—fiurt Kinolechn Werlil KWS7 fcnlleiiitr 31 T. 
—Kurt Kraslwjühr KO 13 Staub jBtrgei Silier 141 
— Kurt Kraslw Führ Hermsds Älosierheider Wtgl 
—OlloPosiinivekiChaiibKaiseriiiAngnsia-Slllte^ 
—Cllo Schneider X4 Elnaielhk!rd>iir 14 
—Paul Sladlingen Marieudf Kaisers» 127 
— SiSonln Gasilo X58 Itiollinet Sie 1 T. 
—Wißt) yittSreiiiig ^nebenan NuBtnssir 51 
strichich Paula Mobisttu W30 Reue hinter 
ielbtfii 3a 
strick Elijabelh Lagerist 031 flochhamiflr 37 
—Eiinna Schneiderin Lankwitz Nirolaisrr 51 
—giiebrichSlubiennilX055A'rnnii3BergerSirl3 
—HanS slmi'ni flarläijit JlönigSramferfit 13 n 
—Heinrich Pensionär Schöuebz Sailiieubamm 50 
—Johanna Selrelär Slarieivlb FriebrirfiStobaer 
Stiatze 81b 
—Joses Postsltmsin X4 ülcoaliifir 5 
—Luise Han!>rar! Flriedenau 'SieSliabeiterSlr 11 
—Lila ItkoraliBInler iSilmttSbi llljlnnbstr77 T 
—Cllo $tirooll6ieli?liebctii,önf)iEinige 107MrU 
—WernkrKra!lwFührS!emen-s!Schwitgersleigl8 
Stritt Erwin Schlosser K05 Abolsslr ütS 
EttitfeifetJlnrl.t'anbelem S\V 19 SmOjdircibct 
Strafet 53 
Stricker AnnaBerlagsbiichhbl UeuBaBelsbgSlein 
firdge 4G( T 
—Carl Handelsverlrcl Sieglitz Snllrot-rSit 18 
—CharlolleBnchhaltZehleiibsMSrchingerSIr 118(1 
—6 Behörb Angrsr Lichlersld Bikioriasir 7 
-Emil Lagewerw Spaiibmi Zeppelinstr 102 
—Emil tierkntsfr Karow Johann Georg-Ttr 07 E 
—Brich Dreher N 20 SBabslr 05 
—Erich Peiisional \V30 Lanbrhuler Elt 7 T 
—Ernst Slrasjttiß Aeauiler SO 30 Naunynsir 57 
—Ewalb üluilii! Sitnnargeubs rüerkaer Sir 40 
—Fritz Handln»g-geh8^V08 Syil()tlmflrlC3.104 
—Fritz f*m Singest SWCl Großbeerens:r 31 
—Georg Trogeric MculölliiSchillft^roincr.nbc2T. 
—Wtorg Schuhn, Sleglitz Ziminkrmaiinslr 12 
—(üütikt il'ialtc K043 3Rtu4eB(ol)ujii 9 
—Hans Poslinspcll Sichlerslb Ulensrr SKtg 5 
—Heinrich Pensiouär X 05 'Jiciiiickcntorser S!i43 
—Heinz Mechnik SO 30 S8«rn:ami[lr 0 
—Hermann Schlosser N65 öiolljcfjebflr 12 
-Johann Berwall^nipelt i 31 lichlttslb linier bcn 
Eichen 95 
—Johann Werkzengm XuS Rheinsberger Sie C 
—Johanne Baukbeaiut Schniargcnbj Taroser 
Eirab« 22a 
—Juliuä Treher Bnchhol; Berliner Sir 43 
-Jtar! Sr mtb Jroucncirzl SWG1 JJordsli 80 T. 
—itarl jtrajhv Führ XV 7 Torotheenstr 4 
—ilnrl Korvelieukapilän aT W1S Fo[<incnstt-18T 
-Siucie Assist Spanda» Seigcscliet Sir C8 
— fiuise 39io NW40 Flemiitgstr G. 7 T. 
-Margaret« Verwalt SO36 Clalitzer Stille 
-CtloSßo[latri|l8iiimdenb|ffiiin6t(mierli)eglOb 
cfrirfrr Panl flaufm Chailb Tchliilcrslr 05 
— Paul jtniifm ^üeberjchöuew Hrtinslr 10 
—Pelcr (Slcktrowont XW21 Clcphanslr 41 
-Richard Silikon »gest Karow Slrnjic 78 Nr 4 E 
—lliiiboli Pol Pcaml 0112 ffinlbeijer Sir 8 
-Wallhcr Lchnslslell Haleusee Fiiediichsruher 
Sliniic 20 
—MÜIl) Schleifer X58 Dbeifierjcr Llr 42 
etriifm Annaffito Zehlends DahIe»,erUegl4-IE 
—florl Maurer lifjarlü Ikuobelsborssslr 1 
—Richard Äansm Steglitz Schildhoruslr 5a 
-Richard Vans-lilols N31 Sliftrsli 103 
-Robert Jlnii’ni K05 Sdmlslt 01—90 
Ztriikli»nöcllmuthjkmsti»sührSpnubai,K>irslrlO 
—Willi Tisckler Spanbau göldcrichstr 60 
elridiihiiiti Joachim ä)loiilcutj?043 Ciiiicuftc4 
ctricfrobl SJItno Stiegt Assist Pankow Retzdacher 
Weg 45 
—August Maichinenmsir Spanbau Juniläseiweg 9 
-Margarete Slcuolljpist W02 Lulheislr 20 
—Willy Siigcrhnlt Wcixenscc (»ürlelstr 14 
Strickstrack Marlha ISatbeioBittc Gljarl6 Schloß 
slrosic 37 
Strickstrock,!;riebrichJinkg!eLX31SlrcIitzcrSlr44 
stritfioareit usiu. 
—“Sltiiiuntcn» li. Slriiuwsioaren-Fabrik Wil 
Helm Buchholh, N54, ä'tiiiiiitnstr. 194 T. D 1 
übn. 3762. Jnh. Anna Auchholtz. 
Stricjemccfi Becta!>ieulnerinX54t!hi>riucrStr7 
ctrible S) ^inniierni 031 Posener Sir 12 
—Bruno AblcilgSbirekl Friebeuau Niedstr 31 
—Lharlotle Steuolypisl Reinickeubs Schiilingsirll 
—Fritz U-Bahnichassu Äeukölln Oirmiei Weg 153 
—Heinrich Rrchilekl Friebeuan fiitisttallte 71 T 
-Heinrich Higarreuhdlg Rtinickendj Sidjl’orn 
slratze <!4 T. 
—Johann Ei|)l Jtoloiiiolitiirl Laukwitz tklisabelh 
siragc 25 T. 
—Panl Milchhdlg Weibensee Sebanslr 71 
-Paul Zolljekr tT65 Cprengelstr 23 
—■sollet jlriiileft Wilnierids (fmfet Sir 1. 2 T. 
-iSilhclm Schmieb N20 Kolonieslr 133 
—SiBi Hanbckm Sleulösln Wibberslr 30 
-triebe Karl Pol Beaml XO 18 Schncidcinnhler 
Straße 13 
Stricbtif ;lltllnirflmrhusii!ir S\V19Priinenftr74 
—Siignsl Ftijene X\V21 Lübecker Sir 40 
-ülngiin Cf Jnsvell X58 Pappelalle« 1 
Joses Peroielsällignngsbiiro XY57 Alvensleben 
slnisje 2 
Sltitbtl Ernit (valnanis X31 $niimciillt 110 
—Frnin Äniifnt 'V67 Nautzeuer Sir 19 
-Jritz strafst» pü()t X113 Scrgmer Slt 0 
—Hermann Schneibermsir Neukölln Schiller. 
proniennbe 20 
—fiatl flaiifnt SSV 61 Möckcrnslr 08 T 
—Stöbert Pankbeainl Friebrichsjld firaclfeftr 16 
—Siobert Tipl Jnq Siemenssl Cnelltocg 75 
«Iricbtr Angusi UcBtiiämitl SWlOSItiUichrabci' 
slratze 12 
-Erich Buchbrnck SO 36 Erwin Moritz-Ttr 2—4 
—erntslmc Frau Neukölln Warlheslr 50 
-Eugen Scrfmjir 842 Wanerlorsir 41 
—Hans Cheinigr X018 Palisadenslr 16 
-Julius Staitbeumt Pankow Wollaiikslr 22 
—Mar Buchbinb N 4 Slrclitzer Sir 63 
Strieb!ngFranzAanfurl5harlbKursiirsienallee4 
—Georg Xylograph SW29 Urbauslr 51 
Stticbii Walter flellnet Sleglitz Benzmannstr 2 
—Dilhelui Bäcker iHiibom Wolbrmilenneg 5 
StriechorSt Willi Rohprodukt SiltncrSM Gifen- 
zahnstr 33. 33 T. 
-krircks Fritz Posialsisl Wilmerkbs Holsteinische 
Strafet 17 
—ftnrt ilaiijm S\V 20 Graeseslr 69 
—Richarb Filialdirell 2em|)Clf)f IBerlincrSIr 30 
StriebetjtoiimbOb Kuukinfir Tenipelhf vässner 
weg 11 
—Wilhelm .sirankenlassenaiigesi SO 36 Kiesholz- 
firoite 46 a T. 
efritbingtr Ernst Üohlenhblz Charlb Spiele 
hagenflr 10—18 T. 
—Franz Pensionär Stookcn Hachinger Sir 42 
—Fritz stohlcuhdl Lharlb Sleisensailbstr 7 Ti 
Wohn Nr 8 
V(inl<iol)teiis)blgGlinrlt6ntbc3biiGoip'3.Slt4T. 
Stritbl Max Schlosser Reinicktnds Schilling!lr20 
-Michael Kraft«! Führ SleuEöliit Paimiersir 15 
Willibald Jtrnsliu Führ Neukoil» Pannierstr 15 
Slritflan Joses Reg J»spikt TtegIihSchützcnsir23 
-Tloi Tischler  iBitttr.au  Schtibtrljir 33 
—Paul Technik illcinicftnbi Walbowslr 2S 
StriegauAdols'LanlbeaiutTempelhsDorsslrlg.20 
Slriegc Franz Tischler 0112 BoxhagmerSIr 31 
Slritfltk9(llrtb Schneider X206olbinetStr30 
—Friedrich Tr ined Ar^t NO 53 Frjbcljtr 15 
—Stic Schmied N 05 Barsnsslr 13 
—Georg (Solunnijciir SO 36 Nainiynslr 41 
Slrieitcn .6 LagtronigeB N31 Hingen« Sir 2 
§tr!tgcrPaulEoIoläuzSVllTcmpclhoflrUsir29 
Etricflt Hcmmira Jugeu Giuueliiald HubcrluS- 
allee 25 T. 
StrieglerAruoFeucrwcllSpauda» <5ha»iissoslr2Z 
—HanS Slngtslcllt Kopenick Adlerkhoscr Sir 0 
—Marlha Ei» Apoiheker WlC SCItierollosltti - 
Strieglet Mela ^emüsegesch C 25 fiur.sc Sir 3 Stricfct Paul SchiitibcrnislrCchöiieBg iktcrSslr42 
'-^Ilo Slrchilelt Sniillvilj Pruchwihstr 2Gn —WilliclmTechiiilAllglienickeMarkomann-nslrlOE 
Slritfmii Arlhnr OB Postinspekl Gl;nrl6 Sophlc 
GharlolicSlr 75—77 
—W flirchcnbitit 02 illtnc Fricbrichslr 40 
Ltricgnltz Franz Ingen Tegei Egidyslr 5 
—Hans ksi» Singest SW29 floltBnsscr Tanin 68 
—Öölar Ikraslw Führ 027 AnbreaSplatz 4 
—Waller Sliigeslelll 0 34 Borhagtner Slt 130 
—Wilhelm Tipl Jug Tempelhs Lllokarstr 2a 
Stritl|ii FranzRegJnspellSchöiicBgBeljigerStrO 
Stritt Erich Poslschassn Wtiütuste Amalicnslr25Ii 
—Erwin Maler Fricbcimn WieLdabener Sir 3 
-Oll» liollslr Sekr N0 55 Ühobowieckistr 17 
- Reinhold Posthels N"53 Slntgnrbet Slt 30.31 
stritkrr Richard Jnsiallal Biesds SrnniBnrgti:: 
Eiratze 11 
Stricliitg Panl Revisor Schöuevg Grbinaniistr 
Stritlindti Conise Cchwcslcr Zehlcnbs Hcheu- 
zollernslr 22 
Strient l£iitl anzeigen iSilmtcibs Nassaiiische 
Siratze 20 T. 
—D Frnii EharlB Reichrslr 102a T. 
—Erich Friseur X51 Leltraninstr 8 
Fritz ©chnttber N055 Gltingcr Sir 55T. 
■Olrtle Piauislin WilmerSds Branbenburgische 
Strotze 43 T. 
—Jnlin- Konsekt SWlfl Neue Brünslr 39 t 
—Martin Kausm Wcitzensce 3)crliner SlHee 24l 
—'Martin Sltirm Pntzsedern SOlO ftöpenirfer 
Slratze 100a T. 
—Max Hanbelsm N 58 Rauiuecslr 22 
—Max Kailsu, X W87 lilt Wl»dtnbtrg--tr 13 T., 
— Max Lebenvinilt SchiiitOg Kaiser Friedrich. 
Eiratze 1 T. 
—Robert Schlosst! NOoj Tmiziger Sir 40 
—Biktor Mänlelkonsekt W 8 6l)atIollcnslr32aT. 
—Wilhelm Jaegues Tr Lerlagsverlret Charlb 
Lolatzstr 18 T. 
—Willy Kausm N58 Gähreuer £lt 3 
Slricmoim Erua Bankangest Reiiköll» Jlseslr 13 
Stticmcr Rlsreb Dr-Jug Schrislsleil Neukölln 
Jsarstr 4 
—August Eigenlüm Nudow Slratze 153 Sjrieuet< 
scher- Hanä 
—August Seisenhdl 0112 Rigaer Sir 90 
—Bnuw Malerei Neulöll» Bürlnerslr 9. 10 
—Ebgar Fabrkl Charlb Clausewitzslr 2 T. 
—Emil Dreher Charlb SJlinbciier Sir 6 
—HnnS Baullempn Lichltnrade Slngennünder 
Strotze 27 
—ßclnmt Kraslwsiihr SW19 Seüasiiauslr 01 
—Hildegard Mlchhdlg SW 19 Sebaslianslr 01 
—JulinSMonlti>rCharIB!kai!truiRugnsla>AIIie4 
Mar Monteur Mahlids Homüiirgtc Sir 06 E 
—Cllo Bäcker X53 QrcifcnhagmcrSkll 
—Richard Mnsikdirekt SW 19 Priuzenstr 80 E 
—Theodor flmilm EharlB Ötolmanslr 41 
—Waller Kausm Ternpelhf Wolsrainslr 4 
—Waller ficistlschinitb SO 30 Manltufftlstr'v4 
Stritmk August Heizet Heiligenset 3lu(ipinct 
Chaussee 309 
Stritn Aböls Lagcrvcrlralter Plötzenste Nord 
nstr 24—26 
—Fritz Handlgigeh SW 11 Eaarlaudstr 20 
—Fritz Technik XV15 llhlandsir 144 
—Hanä äiertret Steglitz Karl Elieler-Str 2 T 
—Hei»; Inge» Reinickenbs Echaruweberstr 124 
—Karl flnufm Pankow Cleegerslr 21 
—Jlnil Schleijet Neukölln W es erst r 93 
StrieiigkFranzSchnhin S W61 Hag elberger Sir 33 
ctrititing Htinz Garlenbauleckinik Steglitz 
Marktlslr 40 
SttieiizSSilfielmDperniiiiigWCOSmiibergcrSltuS 
Etriepecke Gustav Buchbrnck EharlB Schloßstr 67 
-triepling Aböls Bnchhalt Willcuau Oranie»' 
Bürger Sir 225 
—Albert SStrjich Btaml SO 30 Lauscher Platz 10 
—Bruno Trogist NW40 Wcrsislr21 
Erich Buchhalt Schönebg Aposlel Pauluä»Slr 2 
—Karl Kausm ctanläbf Birlensir 70 T. 
—Paul!»evis Ntulödii Warlhcslr 11 
-Waller Ifm Angtsl TempelhsGirmamagailen 5 
ctricrutlj Hermann (ilcllromunl 0112 Simon 
Dach-Sir 31 
Ttrieschc Agnes Privaliere Fricdenan Schnacken- 
Burgslr 6 
—Anita Pensionär 0 34 Thatrslr 41 
—Fritz Malergesch Spaudau Pichelsdorser Ttr 
Nr 107 T. 
—Kurt Technik SO 30 LtriSslt 17 
—Max Stonjiu Charlb Slullgnilcr Platz 1 T. 
«triefe Bruno Itchii AugestXO 53Danziger Sti40 
—Erust Trieb!» Schaffn Schöiietg Sebmistr 71 n 
Georg Versich Bcaint X 53 Kopinhagtntr Slt49 
—Heinrich Reichsbk OB Jnspekt 031 Boxhageucr 
Slratze 10 
—Hilbcgntb kausm Äugest Panfoio Lohmeslr 5 
-Karl Mouleur Neiiköll» Emser '8ir 19 
—Karl Pensionär N58 Gelhsemaneslr 7 
—Kurt fiorrcspoiib Pankow Zillirialslr 3 
-Kurt ReichSbk OB Jnspekt Lichlttslb Tul>ienstr3I 
—Max Bankangest N6G Luxemburger Str 1 
PaulHandelöm NenköNu Schilllrproinenabe37 
-Willy Bnchhalt 034 Hcibfnsclbsld 5 
Stricfct Erich SchneibereiZ-hleuds Bttrtnslr C6T. 
—fftanz SBüroongesl Köpenick KaiilLborserEtrW 
Stritte jtontab Pol Beaml Sleglih Schiib- 
fjornslr 7 
Stricter Heinrich Tipl Bergmg NW21 Pritz- 
Walker Sir 17 T. 
-Irma Frau NV21 Pritzwalker Sir 17 E T. 
Striche! AlbertjlansmGrüi>anNegall<istr 122 
—Alsred Werkmslr Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Tlratze 93 
—Annemarie Bnchhailtrin Charlb Leibnizsir 84 
—Virlnr Tischler 'Jlculöllit Pslügerslr 13 
Shiiio Schlosser SO 30 Schlesische Sir 17 
—(fbimrb Schuljiiiinflr Neuköllu SelchowtrSIrZl 
—Emil Bahubeauit 0 112 Neue Bahuhosstr 31 
-Ernst Ifm Angtsl N20 Forboucr Sir 11 
—(änflau Verwalt Sekr SSUmtrSbf PsalzBurger 
Etratze 01 
•6(m3 itanfm Weitzeusee Pascbagplatz 2 
—Hccmnim Poslossist «öpenick Parrisinsstr 7 
Hermann OB Wachtmsir 0 112 Schttintrslr 34 
—Johanna fflarciiztlch Biiro SW29 Schleier- 
inachersir 24 
—Joseph RtgOb JnsvektX018 Elbiuatr Str 89 T. 
Jostphint ffllo Ehorlb Leibnizsir 35 T. 
—Karl Rohrleg Slcnkölln Schilltrpromtnabc 40 
—Maria Stiftn X20 Kolonitslr 35 
—Marlha Schneider Charlb Königsweg 10 
—Cllo Poflnssist Sichlerslb flolonicstt 4 
Otto Tischlermflr X 31 iHljtlitsBirgtr Sir 8 
—Paul Mechaniker Spanban Burscheiber Weg 01 
—Paul SiostBtmnl SW29 stlocöenflt 8 
—Paul Siencisekr GljnrlB Horflweg 12 
—RichardTiikoiagKonfeli 8030 Wiener Sir 10T. 
—NoBert ObPostschatz'n SW19 Sllexanbiinenstr76 
—SioBtrt ÜStrfniflt üiciiköüii Wilbtnbrnchslr 70 
Wilhelm LeBenÄnilltlgesch Weitzeusee Gvelhe- 
slratze 37a 
Sttietogki Anton Pensionär Hegel Am Bahn¬ 
latz 3 
—Arthur Erich Likörsabrk X 05 Schuljlt 19 T. 
—Angnft AmIsoB Geh Schöntig General Pape- 
Glratzc Versorg Geb 
—ErichKolouialwrilöpeiiickMnggelheimerSIr 13T. 
—Johann ülcichSB Arb Paukow Flora|tr'4L 
Margarete Sltnolijpifl ffiilmtrSbf Wetzlarer 
Slratze 23 
Maria Zigarrtngejch Jiciilölsn Jonaösir 43 
—üludoif Tischltr X043 ®torjtnHrch(lr 04 
—Wilhelm Brauer 034 Kochhaimstr 41 
—Geschw SchölicBfl H<ylslr 1 
Sltitjel Alfred Kausm CharlB Kichard Waguer- 
Slrntzc 19 T. 
—Bernhard Friseur XV 57 äJiiloloftr 83 
—Emil Hontest i R SO 10 Nennbcrstt 26 
—Ernst Belr iDIsti Britz Karl Elsasstr-Slr 14 
—HanS äiertret 53ritz ÜMttjleig 11 
—Waller Kürschner Schönebg Hanplflr 161 
Werner Friseur SW61 KatzBachslr 9 
Strigel Robert Ingen SiemcnSft Oiicsfnicg 48T. 
Stiiggoiu Richard Schntibct Charlb Chrislstr25 
Slrigt Aemilian SniikBtoml Schmargends 
Rinlelnei Sir 2 
—@torg Belr Ingen Spandan Aii bet Kappe^OI» 
—3o|ef Iaiifm8IitgeflSpaiibaii@arltnftlbtt6ttlii8 
«trlgnitz Alfred Poslossist Xtgel Slratze 1 Nr 70 
StrlgeitSli Mar Heizer S03ti Sohinnljlenftr 46 
Strigoleäki 5arl. Schlosserei 0 34 Thaerslr 66 
Strihavka Jaroßlav Kousektschueid Neukölli, 
Weferslr 204 
StrIjewskiR»boIsSalIIer803SKotiBnsserUfer60 
EtrikowskV Joachim Monteur N0 55 (Sreifi« 
walber Sie 15 
SlriliitSfi Fritz Gäriner Kladow Torfplatz 5 
Strimer Wilhelm Angestellt Weitzeusee üSignubS» 
taler Sie 32 
Strimmet Virgil Bildh Marieuds Königsir 60 
Slrinbgrjt Karl Kausni Zehlends üleiic Str 3b 17 
Sfrlnbitrs Friedrich Schristleit W35 6igi5- 
mmidslr 4n T. 
Sttinbt Anton Wäscher X018 Thorner Sir 65.60 
SIriiifl Carl Rendaut a D Steglitz §chlotzslr77 
Sfriitgt Heinrich Finanzsekr SW01 Geibelslr 5 
—Julius Echriflleil Steglitz Forstslr 29 T. 
—Rudols Schrislsttz Neukölln Tonaustr 129 
—Wilhelm Bnchhalt Lanlivitz Thaliaweg 8 
Slrinkait Emiiie LebenSmitielgesch WilhclinSrnh 
Prinz Heinrich-sir 47 T 
—Rohprobukt S\V19 DriSdcner Sir 110 
Slriiminn Karl Zeichner SW08 Friedrichsir 2 
StrinSki Cht «ohlenatb 0112FrauksiirierAll,e7F 
LtrlntzGtorg Lagtroerwait 8036 LppeiuerSlr 43 
Strinie Kurt Mechanil Schöntbg Fturigslr 6t 
Slriti/lffiatlfjeElubienmlin iRFritdtnauGotzltr- 
stroBC 24 T. 
SlrieWSli Erich TelegrArb N54 Choriuer Str 60 
—Panl Zwicker HeinerSds Fritdeuklveg 37 E 
StrioWSf^ff jnnz'flootS6au017Iu mitlitt 28.29 T 
—Gertrud Angestellt Schönebg Becktrstr 19.19a 
—Hermann Schuhn! N043 Keibelslr 4 
Slriyfing Ferdinand Tachdeck GljntlB Werner 
Siemens,Elr 22 
-Cllo Kraft« Führ HW87 Turmstr 49
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.