Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

f^' 
I. Teil 
Stoll 
— 2678 — 
Stolp 
-lud Paul Schuhn, Charlb Sioijlcuflt l> 
-Paul Werkmstr NW40 Lehrler Sir 48c 
—Reinholb Pensionär Hfjorlb Charloilenburger 
User 5 
—Richard Kausm Charlb Pestalozzlslr 100 
-Rob Richlmslr XW87 Helmholtzstr25 
—Theodor Tischler Nenkölln Kirchhossit 44 
—SB Gsjcnt Reinig Oberschöuew Wilhelininenhos^ 
filflfic 83—66 X 
—ffi Kalaslerpraliik Tegel Straße 104 31t 20 
—Sönlbewat Bärteimftr N055 WinösliM 
—Aakdemar Postschassn Schönebg Giegfriebslt 8 
—Waller Krasllvführ Zehlenbf ClaSzeile 78 
—Waller Melallschleif MarzahnSiangeweg 1 E 
—Walter Schlosser NW87 Betlichingenstt 9 
-Werner Färbereibesitz Oberschönew Edisonstrg 
T 
—Werner Goldarb 031 üopernikuSstr 10 
-Wilhelm ADA Angest NW87 Beusfelslr? 
-Wilhelm Galvaniseur Marzahn Slangeweg 1 E 
—Wilhelm Walerarb Schönebg Warlbnrgslr 4 
-Wilhelm Post Seit Assist Tempelhs Friedrich 
Karl-SK 9 
—Wilhelm Rbh» Arb X31 Ackerslr 85 
—Wilhelm Nohrleg Schönebg Golenstr 72 
—Wilhelm Schlösset Willen»» Rä»fchstr72 
—Wilhelm Seifenhdl W8 Kanonierstr 13 T. 
—Wilhelm Stellmacher NW87 Jagowstr 12 
-Willi Erped XWS7 ErasmuSstr 1 
-Willi Postschaffn Charlb Guerickeslr 31d 
—Willi Vertret Lankwitz Grüner ffleg 12 T. 
-Willy Schrifisetz \löl Hochlirchstr 7 
—Woldemar Prokurist Charlb Stormstr 3 T. 
Stoll-Roenmeer Kaethe Schristslell Wilmeröds 
Cberbacher Sir 17 T. 
Stollo Albert Fleischer X018 Oleanderstr 10 
—Franz itaitfm AV35 Lützowsti 8C 
-Joses Büglet X53 Lychenet Sir 19 
—Theo Friseursalon SO 30 Wiener Slr 67 T 
—l)lcich$6 Beamt SO 16 Franzstr 4 
StollarczykHeinrichBücherrevisCharlbWilmerZ- 
borfer Sir 131 
Stollarek August Wirisch Beral X113 Sichert- 
ftraße 9 T. 
Stollarz Robert Kausm Reinickendf Thurgaucr 
Slraßc 34 
SlullOcrn s. a. Slolbcrg 
—Anna Äugest N065 WinSslr 25 
—Bruno Poslschaffn W 57 Kulmer Sir 20 a 
—Bruno Tapez Steglitz Peschkestr 8 
—ISIjailolte Posiassist Kaulsds Kaslauienallee 13 
—Eduard Kausm Friedena» TannnSsir 2 
—(igibiuS Sdjiilim 0112 Seumeslr 22 
—Erich Kausm N113 BRalmöcr Slr 24 
— CSrn>t Maler Lichtersld Heiucrsdorser Slr 17 
—Ernst Telegr Inspekt 80 36 Sülzhayuer Str (V 
—(rmalb Stuklat 0112 Gabelsbergersir 3 
—GcorsEnnthcrGeschäslssührStezlitzFlorasiröX 
—siarl Werlmslr 0112 Ärosseuer Str 4 
—Marti» Geh Rechn Rat Steg»? Klingsorstr 28 X 
—Max Packer Schönebg Monumenlenstr 38 
—Dito Formermflt Blitz Dachbeckerweg 73 
—Cllo Rohrleg Witieuau Bei be» Würben 26 
—Otto Verlagsbirekt SaimseeSlimmuigslr 5ET. 
—Paul Beamt Niederschönew Berliner Str 135.136 
—Paul Mast» 0112 Knorrpromeuade 2 ET. 
—Wilhelm Pol Hauptwachtmstr X113 Maliuöcr 
Strotze 14 
Stolle 
—'Stolle imb Tiltmar Tief- Beton- Straßenbau 
NG5 Schulstr 103 T. 
—Adolf Schlösset 017 Hoheulohefir 5 
—Albert Friseur X 24 Auguststi 88 
—Albert Jugenieur Friediichshg Bellevuestr 
-Albert Maler X31 Pulbusser Str 37 
—Alfred Baulbcamt Friedrichshg Ahornallee 39 
—Alsreb Bauarb X4 Aullamet Sir 31 
—Alsreb uriiseiir N65 Millerstt 58 
—Alsreb Kutscher Nenkölln Berlhelsdorser Str 14 
—Alsreb Tischlenustr JohauuiSlhal Haushoser- 
slraße 20 
—üllhjine Schneiberii, W 50 Nürnberger Bit 08T. 
—9Ciino Näherin SW68 Alte Jakobslr 32 
—Acnne Ism Angcst Pankow jBreniutflr 48 
—Sinn)) grau 034 Frunksmler Allee 329 
—Slutolb Kellner X20 Babstr 18 
—Artnr Kausm Mariends Königsir 29 
—August KraflwFühr NeulöllnLichtenraberStrSo 
—August Maurer SW29 Bergmannstr 2 
—August Pol Beamt X 05 Antwerpener Slr 9 
—August Postbeamt 034 Am Petersburger Platz? 
—August Stadt Ob Sekt! R CharlbPeflalozzistr44 
—BrnnoElekltolechnikRub>>wNe»köllnerStr3i3E 
—Bnino Isolier 0112 Krossener Slr 14 
—Carl Fleischer 034 HauSburgstr 13 
—Charlotte vw Ob Reg Rat Charlb Berliner 
Slratze 161 T. 
-ER Stolle L C° Konfelt sD 8V19 Wallstr 17. 
-Egon Santbeamt FriedtichSsld firoclleflr 18 T 
-Elisabeth Ww Charlb Grolmanstt 42. 43 T. 
—Elisabeth Geschäjlsinhab Echmargends Berkaer 
Strafe 40 T. 
—lilise Friseurin n 58 Rhinower Str 8 T. 
—GOo Telegr @elr Wilmeridi SJIn*lfiifiiroi[che 
Sltofce 13 
Stolle Elsbeth Telephouislin K54 Choriue, 
Strahe 12 
—Else LcbcuSiuiltelgesch Neuköll» Zielenstr 18 
—Emil straflro Führ Schönebg Stoloimenslt 26 
—Emil Tischler 0 3-1 Zorndorser Sie 45 
—Erich Antoschloss Neukölln Erlanget Str 6 
—Erich Buchhalt 843 Suisenufet 61 
—Erich Expebienl Friedenau Bornstt 15 
-Erich Gaslw Lichtersld Flotowslr 1 T. 
—Erich Korrektor Neuköll» Donaustt 12 
—Erich Mechanik Charlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 16 
—Erna Frau Charlb Horstweg 39 T. 
—Ernst Angestellt Karlshst Dewetallee 12 E T. 
—Ernst Erped Britz Liningstr 20 T. 
—Ernst Postassist 034 Zorndorser Slr. 10 
—Erwin MechanikFriedrtchShgRahnrdorsetSIrk 
—F H Georg Kunslgewerbl Alelier Schönebg 
Sedaustt 18 
—Franz Drehet 031 Giraftmmmfir 1 
—Franz KrastwFüht N 65 Olawistt 38 
-Franz Maschinist NW87 Alt-Moabit 7» 
—Fran; Milchgesch 027 Blumenstr 63 
—Friedrich TelegrBauhandw Lankwitz SitlhetslrSö 
Fritz Banunternehin Segel Ziekowstr 133 
—Fritz Friseur 0112 Rigaer Ctt 84 
—Fritz Pensionär Spandau Roonstt 15 
—Fritz Schlosser 0 34 ÄönigSberget Str 31 
—Fritz Schlosser Spandan Müllerstc 9 
—Georg Bäcker SO 36 Waldemarstr 26 
—Georg Dipl Jng Tempelhs Biirchaidstr 46 
—Georg Postschassn Lankwitz Mühlenstr 41» 
-Georg Tapez Charlb Maikowslistr 100 
-Gerhard Antiqnariat Nil3 Zellerstt 2-4 
—Gerlrnd Verkauf W 57 Zielenstr 6 
—Geschw Johannislhal Herrenhaus 12 
—Golllieb Fahrstuhlsühr 8V61Bar»therStr 19 
—Golllicb Posiassist Charlb Friedrich ffarl 
Platz 10 
-Gustav flaufm Cchöncbg Langenscheidtstr 9.9a 
—Gustav Pensionär Rosenthal Hauptstr 100 
—Gustav Postschassn N4 Bergstr 8 
-Gustav VerwBcamt 0112 Gabelsbergerstr 13 
—Haus Bäckcrmstr SO 36 Graetzstt 25 E 
—HanS Bürogehilf Neiikölln Fonlaneslt 22 
—Hcmä Maller Steglitz Stindestr 23a 
-Hedwig Plätierei SO 10 Engelnfer 6 
—Heinrich Kausm Charlb Waitzslr 21 T. 
Heinrich Maurer Tempelhs Kaiserin Angusla^ 
Cirabe 80 
—Heinrich Sattl Pankolv Kaiser Friedrich-Slr73 
—Heinz Berläns Rudow Mnnoseuweg 31 
—Herbert Bügler Nenkölln Kopsstr 9 
—Hermann Eigenlüin Eiaalen Scegeselder 
Weg 344 E 
—Hermann Kellner Nenkölln Weisesir 7 
—Herinauu Sleuerselr 017 Mühlenstr 68 
—Hermine Ww Charlb Sybelstr 42 T. 
-o Ww Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 46 T, 
—Jda Steppet Neukölln Lichtenrader Sk47 
—JohanueöBuchhallFricbrich-ZhgMarienwcrbev 
weg 3 
—JuiiuS Eleklroarb N 4 Tieckslr 27 
-Jiwall Kansm Friedeuan Albeslt 21 T. 
-Karl BibliotheksbeamtiN N113 Wicherlstr 65 
—Stars Fleischermsli 034 HauSburgstr 10 
—Karl Geschäslssühr C 25 Weybingerstr 10a 
—stqrl Iugendsürsorg N 20 Priuzcuallce 36 
—Kakl A!ariuc-Ob StabSzahlmstr aD Jehlends 
Fischethülleustr 65a T. 
—Karl Pol Mstr i N Friedrichshg Klulstr 18 
—Karl Schlosser N20 Ilserstr 1 
-fiölc vwPoslrat FriedrichshgBruno>WilleStr45 
—Kurt Bankangest N113 Norbkapstr 11 
fimt Gen Bei trieb C25 Prenzlaner Slr 12a 
—LurlSilberpntz SchönebgG»slavMülIer-Str20» 
—KnrtZahlinstrAdlerShsKaiser-Wilhekm-Str 64 
—Liselotte Beamt Neukölln Lichtenrader Str 16 
—Louis Postassist i R Nenkölln Bobbinsit OO 
—Louife Seifen SJtitz Pasier-BehrenS Slr 77 T 
-Lucic Kassiererin SO 16 Franzstr 8 
—Luise Stepperin SW11 Kleinbecrcnstr 5 
—Margarethe Postsckt W20 älofcnheitiier Sir 29 
—Akatie Angest N20 Soldinet Str 39 
—Marie Diakonisse Schönebg Klixftr 2 
—Martin Ob Jngan Spandau Franzstr 26 
—Max Expebienl Friedenau Bornslr 15 
-Mar Postbeamt Segel Egidystt 69 
—'Mas Singer Charlb Jtriimmc Slr 77 
-Max Tischler 034 HauSburgstr 15 
—Max Sifchler Neukölln KaiserFriebr!ch>Stt 167 
-Olga Musiklehretin Steglitz Holsteinische Str 7 
—OSkar Bürovotsteh Neukölln Hertfurlhplatz 6 
-Oswald Schlösset N018 Höchste Slr 49 
-Otto Färbet Neukölln Fontanestr 31 
—Cito Gelbgief, Schönebg EberLstt 35 
—Otto Leutii Kladow Krauipnitzer Weg Hagen- 
scher Haus 
—Otto Pensionär Charlb Suarezstr 14 
-Otto Ob Postbeamt 034 Posen» Str 26 
—Dito Slraßenb Schaffn Lichlenbg Friidastr 9 
—Otto Technik Mariendf Prlnzenstr 11 
-Dito Tischler 0112 Wühlischstr 30 
—Paul Drücker 034 ajkmcler Slr78 
—Paul Exped Vorsieh Schnmrgtntit Beter. 
fteMet Weg 2 
Stolle PoiiI Graveur Charlb Schillerstr 95 
—Paul Lackier NO18 Ar Frankfurter Slr 94 
—Paul Pensionär N 4 Bergstr 50 
—Paul Tischletmslt N113 Malmöet Str 12 
—Paul Zeichnet N 31 Graunstt 2t 
—Paul Zimmenn Lichlenbg üloederstr 64 
-Richard Klempner 0 34 Kochhannstr 39 
-Richard Pfleger 1^66 Antwerpener Slr 3 
—Robert Hauswart Buch Schönerlliiber Chaussee 
(Baracke) Kinderheilanst 
-Robert Laborant Britz Pastcr BehrcnS-Str77 
—Robert Schmied Lichtersld Lankwitzer 61t 11 
—Rudolf Buchhalt Spandau Adamstt 32 
-Rudolf Feinmechanik Neuköll» Böhmische Sir 
—Rudolf Gaureserenl Südende Sangciisteiner 
—RudolfModelllischlNO 55 Prenzlauer Allee 174 
—Sidoiiie Klavierlehr W67 Hochlirchstr 2 
—Theodor Rechts»»)» W 30 GeiSbergftt 34 T. 
—Theodor Schriflfetz Charlb Pestalozziftr 18 
—Waltet Bankbeamt Neukölln Einser Slr 37 
—Waller Dell Seil Nenkölln Mareschslr 15 
—Waller Buchhdlg Schönebg (fbersflc 7 
-Waller Kaufm Friedrichshg Mnggelseedamin2?8 
—Äaller ka»sm Angest 8036 Waldemarstr 35a 
—Walter Maler (fhartö Mndscheibstr 27 
—Walter Melallbrück 0 17 MünchebergerSlr l2 
—Walter Postschaßn SO 36 Eisenbahnstr 40. 41 
-Werner Einrichl Schönebg EberSstr 29a 
—Werner Maschinist SW 61 Hagelberger Sir 19 
—Werner Slablinspekt Äöpcnil Ssjfitimgelflr 26 
—Wilhelm Buchbinb Lichlenbg Buggenhagenstt 4 
—Wilhelm Heizer Friedrichsflb All-Ftiedrichs- 
s-lde 4-6 
—Wilhelm Ingen WilmerSbs Wezstt 24 T. 
—Wilhelm Kaufm 0112 Oderstt 3 
-Wilhelm Kellner Schönebg Hauptstr 137 
—Wilhelm Klempner Weißensee Sedanslt 92 
-Wilhelm Manteipol N 65 Bornemannslr 8 
-Wilhelm Mclkerei Buchholz Betliuer SIt 13 E 
—Wilhelm Obst Paukow Schlotzstt 18 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Beamt 034 Shaerflr 63 
-Wilhelm Schneider Nculöflii Berliner Sir 84 
-Wilhelm Tischler Neuköll» Fontanestr 18 
-Wilhelm Nerwaltgs Jnspekt WiimerSds Singet 
Stmsic 5 
—Willi Handelsm X 20 Prinzcnallec 27 
Willi Schlosser N 65 BarfuSslr 7 
—Willy Postschassn X 31 Lortzingslr 41 
—Willy Schlosser Reinickcnds Eichbornstr 40 
—Willy Trenhänd W8 Uulerdeu Linden 20 T. 
StollkNs Otto BuchdruckinjtrFriebrichShgScharn- 
webersir 2 
StoUenlueit Peler Laborant Tegei Tile Brügge- 
Weg 103 
vtullcnwerk Berla Eigentfmi Heiligensee Kirsch, 
allee 1E6 
—Elise Privatier Steglitz Amsorta-weg 10 
—Emma Milchhdlg SXVC8 Kochslr 5 
—Heinrich pcns Beamt i ’Jl Heiligensee Kirsch- 
allee 156 
—Jnlnis Maurer Schönebg Apostel Panlns-Sir 7 
-Ludwig Landger Direkt W50 Passauer Slr 4 
T. 
-Nelly Privaliere W15 Sächsische Slr 10.11 T 
Stolltr Alexander Lackier X 58 Franscckystr 42 
—Fritz Kanfm Charlb Droyfcnllr 6 
-Gerhard Pol Hauptlvachtmstr Neinickends 
Waldstr 6 
-Gertrud vw Bergrat WaidmannSlust Diana 
siratze 73 E 
Stolletoert Karl Mechanik Charlb Schillerst! 112 
Etollcy August Anzeig!8ermilltSW68 Friedrich» 
striche 203 T. 
—Jürgen Fleischer Niederfchöuew Berliner Stt67 
—RarlhaBiblioiheks Ob Sekt W50 Schaperslr34 
T. 
- Wilhelm Schisssheiz X54 Ruckerslr 1 
Ttollfuß Alfred Maurer Charlb Berliner Slr 144 
—Bertholt» Pol Hanptwachlmstr Panlow Menbel- 
ftroge 11 
—Charlotte Bantbeanit X113 Wicherlstr 44 
—Eise Stenolyp SO 30 Dresdener Str 130 
-Erich Betr Monteur Wilniersbf MainzerSlr 24 
—Ernst Kassenbole VV35 Margaretenstr 7 
—Ernst Pensionär XW21 Onitzowstr 116 
-Gustav Ob Fenerwehrm WilmerSdf Giicsclct' 
straße 28 
-Hermann Gärtner Friedenau Odenwaldstr 9 
—Johann Tischler 0 112 Gryphinsstr 18 
—Karl Manret Gaiow Siadlrandsieblung 19 
—Nancin Prefferiii Charlb Tanroggenet Sir 37 
-Otto Maurer Charlb ffiitmeräborfer Str 154 
-Paul Postaiigest Spandan Johannastr 56 
—Walter Bilbha» Neukölln Wippetstr 21 
—Wilhelm Kraft# Führ Hoheuschönhs Berliner 
Straße 73 
—Wilhelm Postbeamt X20 Pankstr 49 
Willi Gärtner Neukölln Wesetstt 2125 
Stöltger Slrltit Motorschloss W 57 gielensir 23 
Fritz Schneider NO 43 Mehnerstr 18 
-Hans Bäcker 0 112 Pettenkoserstr 14 
—Otto Kausm SO 16 Josephftr 5 
—Paul Werkmstc Reinickendf Huttwiler Weg 6 
-Will» flottfeit s D SW68 Alle Jakobstr 129 T. 
Stolthoff Emil Kausm 8036 Graetzstt 15 
—Erich Banlbeam! HcrmSdf Olafstr 4. 6 E 
—Einst Sattler HcrmSds Olafstr 4-6 
-Erwin Bankbeamt Charlb Windscheidstr 9 
-Fritz Kanfm Charlb Sophie Charlotten-Slr 41 
—Gcrtnib Bttchhalt SW2U Urbanstr 121 
—Hans, Direktor, Berlin«Eichwalbe, Dreyer' 
nllee 185. T. F 3, 9135. 
—Hermann Gärtner NikokaSfee fiiirstr 1 (Post 
Schlachtcnsee) 
—Johannes Bankbeamt HetmSdf Olafstr 4.6 E 
Stollinski Fritz Ingenieur Wiilenan An der 
Nordbahn 1 
—Otto Werkmstr Witlenau Hauptstr 21 
Slolltinb Joses DrEigenlüi» Charlb Witzlebenslr2 
«tiilliirczMargolLagctlstX31StralsunderStrVl 
Stottfleiuicr Albert Bäckermstt N58 Kopen- 
hagenet Slr 36 T. 
StoKtmanit Jenny Schneiderin 0112 Sonntag- 
straße 3 
Stoliwerck 
—*6ebröderStollwerck)Aktlengeiell. 
aohalt, Schokoladcnfabrk.. X 65, Chaussee- 
straße 87 E T. $6 Weddiug 4111. 
—Paul Eigenlüin Frohnau Fürstendamm 2 E 
—Waller Dr phll Lichtersld gilinflt 40 T 
51»loficr Hans Schuh», Steglitz Breite Slr 10 
Stelola 
—*3 n H Sloloto Briefmarkenhdlg V50 AugS- 
Butgcr Str 37 T. 
Ftolowski FranzPoftschaffnSchöncbgGntzkowslrZ 
—Waller Hausdien X 65 Boyenslr 34 
Ttolnwsky, Alfreb, Prof.,'Dr.,Ob.SlabSarzl i.3t. 
SW61, Dreibundflr. 13 T. 
stololvy Paul Lehrer 80 36 Reichenberget (21t 8 
ötokp A flonltoll 0 3-1 tiiibciier Str 22 
—Albert Buchhalt'Reinickendf Raschborffstr 60 
—Albert Psörlner X 31 Swinemünber Slr 99 
—Albert Reg Ob Jnspekt Südenbe Langcnstcincr 
Weg 12 
— Albert Schuhimuslr Ruinmelsb Kaulsir 20 
— Albert Schulhausmslr Tempelhs itonrabin- 
straße 15. 16 T. 
—Alsrcd Kraslw Führ 0 112 Mirbachslr 69 
— Alfred Bertret 8036 Mnskauer Slr. 0 
—AugnstSch»eiderWili»ersdsTigmaringelStr26 
—Beuno Autollchtjündmig Hoheuschönhs Berliner 
Straße 0 T, 
—Bruno Ingen Mahlsdf Schrobsdorfsstt 16 E 
—Charlotte Verkauf 034 ComeniuSplatz 4 
—Emil Handelst» N65 Edinburger Sie 27 - 
—Emil Monteur 031 Heidenfeldslr 3 
-Emmy Ww Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 92 
—Erich Müllluisch SO 36 Muskauer Slr 47 
—Erich Postschaffn X113 Nodeubergstr 20a 
—Erich Schlosser Steglitz Heesesir 15 
-Ernst Abziehet 031 Ebeliugstt 3 
—Ernst Former N31 Hussileustr 53 
-Eronlb Stadtinfpckt ilöpenickSlubenrauchfir 13 
—Franz Inge» Spandau Garlenselder Slrl31o 
—Franz Slraßblchassn Schönebg BelzigerSIr 62 
—Fritz Postbeamt 842 Gilfchiner Slr 71 >--- 
—Fritz Vcrtrit Charlb Harlingerodcr Weg 11 
—Gustav Heizer W30 Motzstr 32 
-Sani Sladlaint»iV30BcrchtesgabeiierStr371'. 
—Herbert kfm Angest Tempelhs Konradinstt 13 
—HeiberlPoslschassnWill»ersdfHomburgerStr43 
—Hermann Fleischer Reinickendf Provinzstr 129 
—Hermann Plätierei N65 Kiautschonstr 13 
—Hermann PrivatierXO 43AmFriedrichshaiu'll 
'Hermann Schlosser NO 18 ColheniuSslr 11 
—Hermann Schlosser X65 Ikiautschauslr 13 
—Hermann Vers Beamt 017 Hohenlohestr 20 
-Horst Schuhm Neukölln Elbeslr 35 
—Johannes kfm Angest Charlb Friedrich Karl- 
Platz 16 
—Joses Technik Spandau'Garlenselder Slr 122b 
—Joseph Werkmstr SW61 Laukwitzslr 2. 3 
—Karl Dr mcii Arzt Wilmersdf Augustastr 65 T 
—Karl Friseur Lankwitz Kaulbachslr 57 
flonrab Äugest Weißensee Am Steinberg 128! 
—ftmt ksm Angest XW87 Walbstt 28 
—MargaGittaSekrelSchönekgJnnsbruckerStr31 
T. 
—Max Stnbtinfpeft Wilhclinshg Kaiferstr 49 
—OSkar Haupt,n b Landespolize,' Charlb 
Segelet Weg 9 
—Dllo Pächter N055 Weißenbiirget Slr 8 
—Otto Schlosser 0112 Gärliierstr 23 
-P Schriflfetz 8036 flieljlnfer 67 
—Paul Friseur Charlb Knessbeckstr 4 T. 
—Paul Ingenieur Johannisthal KönigSheide- 
weg 238 
-Paul Meialliearblg S036 Btitzet Sir 1 T. 
—Paul Schlösset 8016 Tabotstt 15 
-Paul Werkzeug»! WilmerSdf HolsteinifcheStr 29 
—Richard Buchbind Charlb Berlinet Slr 67 
—Rudolf florresponb Zehlends Escheishanser 
Weg 27g 
—Theodor MaschinensührChatlbKaiserinAngusla- 
Allee 43 
—WalbemarKrafiw Führ HemiSdsKurhauSslr3!> 
—Wilhelm Agent X043 Bamimstt 25 
—Wilhelm Slannotsfig Weißensee Berliner Slllte 
N r 249
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.