Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

«Ssel 
— 263 
Bosse 
BHs»lHeruillnnStratzenbAri3W2SWiümannstr44 
—Horst flaufm Neukölln Osfastr 12 
—JobannBeamt NeuköllnKaiserFriedrich-Str 174 
-JuIiuS SnjtW V 62 Äleimtr 32 T. 
—Karl Bühnenarb KaulSdf BauSdorfftr 30 E 
—Karl Fleischennstr Dieiiföllii Selchower Sir 13 
«-Karl Stafile Führ Schönebg Jreiherr vorn 
Stein.Slr 15 
j—Ruii Kaufm C25 stfliictitr 34 T. 
—Karl Maler 0 112 Stigaer 31c 02 
—Kurt Mich Werkst W57 Bülotosti 52 T. 
—KurtReichsbObJnspeItSteglitzMünfterLamm36 
—Kurt Technik Neukölln Nogatftr 18 
<— SRaiifja BeerdigungS-Jnftit SO 16 Melchio 
strotze 17 E T. 
^M-ir KrastwFihr8W2S Willibald 3lteri8-Sfr3 
—MaxLokomotivführ Sielenbg Tnrrlchmidlstr29 
(Post Ruimnelsb) 
—Max Reich-b Sekt Lichtenbg Atzpadienstr 38 
—Otto Ingenieur Charlb Siiatejftt 12 T. 
—Otto Krastw Führ 034 SBor(iagcnitStt25 
—Otto Sctimjtt X113 Schivelbeiner Str 13 
—Panl Farbengefch 027 An der Schillings^ 
triiete 1 T. 
—Paul jimffto Führ 0J1 Posener Str 28 
—Paul Minist Bramt Mahlsds Schillersrr 7 
—Paul Zuschneider X65 Türkenstr 21 
—R Werkzengm Neukölln Reuterstr 20 
—Slidiari) £6 llinschiucmnitr S42 £raitieiiittl30 
—Rudolf flaufm Temvelhf PodewilSftr 9 T. 
—Rudolf Stiegt Jnspekt N51 Ackerstr 12 
—^Theodor Boesel Krebshdlg C25 .Kaiser 
fhaiic 31 T. 
—Sera Sloiofcpist Tempelhf Hanfakarso 7 
—Walter Handelöm X'65 Slcuc Hochsir 5 
—Wilhelm Fabrlt Schönebg Haupistr 152 X 
—Wilhelm Kausm X65 Transvaalftr 11 
—Willi Bauschlosi 8036 MuSkauer Str 23 
—Willi Schiihmuistr SO 36 Mariannenuser 6 
—Willy Csenbait 0 17 Ttralauer Platz 4 
—Tuche S42 Ctaiiiensii 63 
v Böselasier Ferdinand Freilierr ksm Angest 
Lichterfld Gicsendorser Slr 20 T. 
Baseler Ernst Zuschneid 034 Sarsdjanor Sit73 
Sofelmmtn Hermann Friseur SNVU1 Belle^ 
'jiilinncc.Sit lftJ 
Biiselt Rudolf Stiegt Arb 3Cttartcnb!(Tctiiforficigl3 
Soefmmnn Gatt Kausm Pankow Talür la 
Bisen Joseph PenfionärVilmcrsdfKaiseralleeNO 
SofcKlicif (?ur]cnZupcji(r Spandaii Haselhorslcr 
$<imm 21 (Post Haselliors!) 
—Franz Telcgr Arb U2o Kaiserstr 38 
—Ocotj JJmiftn Charlb Kirchplatz 2 
Böseilberg Albert Rentner 017 Soppenstr 74 
— Alsred Jnstallat Schönebg Martin Luther 
Strotze 29 T. 
—Anna Schneiderin Reiuickendf Rütlistr 8 
—Bruno Grotztankstelle Garag C2 KlPräsidew 
.tenstrSIadtbahnb 152T.3SI)n Charlb Eybelstr 32 
—(?H(trIof!eSanf6tamlNW21Per[e6ctgcrGlrl2 
—Brich Kausal 0112 Finowftr 23 
—Brich äSetljeiiom 0112 Niederbarnimstr 14 
—Eva Zeichn«rin X 58 Kastanienallee 23 
—Ferdinand Pensionär Schönebg Dolziger 3lrö9 
—Fritz Prokurist RahnSds Fürslenwalder Allee 
Nr !>05 T. 
—Georg Kausm SW19 Alt- Jakobstr 93 
—Hans Äanlbeamt Britz SZimtingftt 97 
—Hclinulh Pol Hauptm a D Tempelhf ®retiC' 
weg 2 
—Hermann Amtsinsirl N flaroiv Strotze 56®öftn- 
bcrg'sches Haus 
—Heviuann Buchdruckerei Schönebg Spsnholz^ 
stratze 17 (Post Friedenau) E T 
—Rate ficHocrtr Ob Schwester Karow Straße 5« 
Bösenberg'scheL Haus E. 
—Kurt Krastw F- Ncukolln Kaiser Friedrich 3tr93 
—Marie Kochsr Lpandau Lynarstr 23 
—Difat Modelleur Äculoln Olerstr 12 
—Otto Schleifer AdlerShs Kr°nprin;enstr 69 
—Otto Werkzenzm Neulölln Weserstr 184 
—Paul Just Jnspekt Tezel Schlieperstr 8 
-Willi Melallarb 0112 Mirbachstr 12 
—Willi ftaiifni Schönebg Grnnewaldstr 87 
—Wilma Tr Aerzti» Tempelhs Wittelsbacher^ 
korso 12 T. 
—HauSverwallz Charlb Waitzstr 17 T 
Bösenecker Karl Banldirekt Dahlem Hittorfstr 7 
!8öseilcrAlbcrtPrivat!crWcis!ensee!?enfelderSt74 
—Älsred Fleischerei N\V7 Marienstr 26 T. 
—Will) CIcnerinspil! Eteglitz Markelftr 59 
»ofeniif Sllsrtd Dr Wirk! Legat Rat Charlb 
Preuszenallce 34 
—'Heinrich @ Bosenick Lchisfahrtszef SW6] 
Belle-?lllianc-.SIr 22 T. 
Bosc»i»s Haitä Schauspiel W15 Kurfürsten 
dämm 05 
SJ»ftr Geb, Jnteruaüonal« Transporte, W57, 
Berl.Grotzzörschenstr., Lagerplatz Nr. 118.119. 
B»rser Anna Radiozrotzhdlg W35 Friedrich 
fflils;clm«Str 18 T. 
— Heinrich Minist Ämlsgth Tegel Spandauer 
Stratze 31 
—Zheo Ob Ingen a D W35 Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Slr-b- 18 T. 
Loserl Arthur Ztaat-beaiut 8036 Gröbenuser 7 
—Karl Tapei SW 29 Baerwaldltr 50 
—Paul Ktavierbnu C2ü Barteistr 7 
B«esrrt Georg Fleischer N 24 Linlenkir 131 
—Max Autolchloss Ctezlitz Ahornstr 14 
—Ricliard Monteur X l Ber§str 68 
Boseski Emil Kansni SW 61 Horn str 14 
Bosetzki Friedrich Holz u Kohleuhdlg SO 36 
ManieusseMr 33 
— Friedrich Kohlenhdlg SO 36 Waldemaritr 71 
-Karl Fräser 034 Thaerstr 60 
Bosger Bruno Ingenieur Zpandmi Lhaini'so 
Ltratze 45 
Boühamcr Paul flaimn Scfjuiiugcubj Ruhlaer 
Sstutze 8 T. 
Boshild Carl Tchneidermstr Charlb Maikalvsli- 
stratze 17 
Hellnmi Magistr Angest SW61 Aorckstr 75 
—Kurt Generalvertr X I Iuvalidcnsrr 15 T. 
—Kurt Dr Kcmrmoii.i X24 Lranienburger Ltr 
Nr 65 T. 
Sofien Albert Charlb Echmcnfir 29 
—Ärthiir Banlbeamt XW87 Agricolaktr 10b 
—Carl Kausm 034 Ebertystr 32 
Franz Kohlenhdlg S036 Förster Str 36 
—Fritz ®ajlra Singest SW29 Fidicinsir 43 
—Goltsried Eisenb Beamt Wilmersdf Borninicr 
Straße 8 (Poii Halensee) 
—HermJiistallat TempclhsWillelsbacherlorsolS^. 
Hermann Schlosser Charlb Potsdamer Str 7 
—Äurt Rnchhait Hohenichönkis Ireüoroftt 12 
—Otto Schlosser Charlb Kaiserin Slugusta-Allee67 
—Robert Schnldien iR XW87 Turmsir 48 
—Wilheliii Echneidermstr Vü7 Steinmetzstr761. 
Bosirs Georg Mechanik X0 55 Rykestr 15 
B»kfii> Adolf Obeing Schönebg Wiclaudstr 19 
(Post Fiicdcimu) T. 
—Heinz Bildberichterstatt W30 Neue Winter- 
seldtstr 34 
Bosin Hugo Tr incd pr Arzt SVV61 Gro^beeren- 
stratze 78a T. 
—Max Chcinigraph Slegtijj Lepsiusstr 61 
— Cito Telcgr Jnspekt Kopenick Kursürstenallce la 
Paul Sattlermstr 034 Petersburger Sie 55 
—Richard Wcirtnct Echmcirgciibj AngusteLiktoria- 
tratze 2 
—Willi Schlosser Span da» ffrobensir 22 
©otfisB Börthold Kapellmstr ^üLPappelallee 7.8 
Heinrich Jnstallat Mstr 8036 Kieshoijstr 8 
Bosinger Erwin Lagerverwalt 034 TiliitcrStr46 
Bösinger Bruno Eigentum RahnLdf itonig. 
grätzstr Bisinger'sches Haus E. 
—Ernst Easansialtsarb Witlenau Lahnhosstr 36 
—Felix Stadtbaufiihr 034 Warschauer Str 30 
—Georg flabeltoictl WilheluiSruh WittenarierStr 
Nr 194 E 
—Martha Privaiiere Südende Lehlerlstr 14 
LosioskiGertrud PutzmachSpandau Lüdcnscheider 
Weg 5 F 
—Gustav Eisenb Ob Schaffn Niederfchönew 
Spreestr 27 
-Willy Versich An gest Oberschönew ©veltje. 
stratze 72 
Soflfio Joseph Koch iluloto Stratze 130 So- 
{iiio’lches Haus E 
B»sk Gustav Bäcker Mariens Berliner Str 116 
Alsred ksw ilngesi fiantoitz FrobensirtZ 
v. Boskamp Geschw Charlb QetDiiiiuästt 12a 
BoÄkc Alexander Buchhalt NeuköllnSteinbockstr 10 
—Dina tsm Atzest Sieglitz Klmgsorsrr 88 
—Einil Klempner Pankow Maximilianstr 9 
—Erich Klempner NW40 Lehrtet Str 39 
—Otto Krastw Führ iüiederjchönhj SBiämutd' 
ftrn&e 5 T. 
-Paul Bäckermstr XOöö Marieninrget Str 7 T. 
Boeske Anna Stift»d<ui>e N 65 Müllerftr 15.16 
—Bruno Einkauf SW 68 Wilhelmsir 142 
—FiitzPolObSekr n D LichtenbFanningeistr35L7 
-Julius Malermstr W50 Ansbacher Str 28 T. 
-Paul Pensionär N 58 Pappelallee 19 
—Rob'rt Maler Wilmersds Westsälische Str 33 
(Post Halensee) 
Döslr» jlonsiantiii Kausnr Friedenan Ringfrr37 
Biskugel Franz Werlmstr Lankwitz Reuatenweg2 
—Otto Kraflw Führ Wilhelmsruh Goetheftr 15 
Bisl Anton Sattler Spaudau SchönwalderStr54 
8»6(at Franz Handtgsgeh Neukölln fieineste 7 
—Franz Kanfm Neulölln Kaiser Friebrich-Stt -10 
—Joseph Pol Beaml i S Schönebg 2horroal6|ciii 
(trage 8. 9 (Post Friedenan) 
Sudlern Wilheliii Schlosser Charlb Sophie Chor 
lolten-Str SS 
Loslrr Hans Postbetr Arb N 4 Brunnensir lö'i 
—Otto Tr Staatsrat Gesandter W9 Botzstr 10T 
Boeslcr Alfred Ob Wachlmstr Schönebg Neue 
Steininetzstr 2 
—Ewald Ob Postschassn Mahlsds Slönigenftr 18 
Fritz Banlinspekt örünau Aminerjeesir3 E T. 
—Fritz Hanptm a D Zehlendf Am Fischtal 18 
—Karl Ob Geldzähl i R Heinersds fttonpriitzc» 
(trage 4 
—Margarete vw LandgerDirekt Steglitz Rothen> 
burgstr 6 
—WaitherMinislRatLichterfldLal^XiigerPfadll 
—Willi Pfarrer Witlenau Hauptjti 64 T, 
VoSling Mar Rrcislro Ffihr N5s SlmFalkplah 4 
—Cito RsliisitiircnhMgSOJnitöpenitfnSIc 170 T 
-Cno Schlolsermstr S036RupcnicterStr 170 
—3li*oib Zuqisihr MahlSds ÄleeciÄeroeg 30 E 
—WilliLichtipielooriühr Pankow RaiserFriedrich 
Stratze 7 
Äoöman Aruoldn» Tiplomat Grunewald Fo» 
toneslr 10. 10a T. 
BoomannAiiiia Schneiderin XO55Weitzenburgc 
Stratze 24 
—'listet Glasermstr X113 Seelower Str 8 T. 
Bosmar Peter i'Unscrmftr X113 SettoRicrStrST. 
Bocsner 'Jldolj Krastw Führ SO 36 
Wiener Sli 69 
—Vlrtliui 2r liernrU Bt’ijjenfte Trierer S!r3T. 
— Johanna Privaiiere WilwirLds Rudolslädtei 
Straße 106 
—Richard Booi.-bau X3l Usedoiiier Str 29 
Bosold 
—& Juhre Metall!»rsbrk 842 Alexan. 
dtincuüt 95. ilti T. 
— .’llcuiudct 'ladljauiuhi AdlerShsHessmaniistrlO 
—*ti Bosold & Sohn Restanrant SW 61 
Stile ülRtance-sR 26 T. 
-Georg Postichaisn Äeitzensee Gartenstr 26 
—Georg Stadt Ob Juipekl Steglitz Caticitbutger 
Stratze 24 
Vrblo Piitzniach Charlb Suarezflt 14 
—Margarete um Baurat XW87 Iiitmftr 76 
Siifgll 
—B Pojold & Sohn Vkoiiixitiflit SW29@nev 
senaunr SO T. 
B»sou>sei>Hclii»ii ksiiiAngesi XO 55 Sosemannstrg 
Socfipffun iiarl Schneiderei Sieglitz Schild 
boiniir 90 
duBoSqi» Er'.vin Filialleit X 20 Khtistiamaitrll4 
Boß '.'Idols Stadtamtnr i R Steglitz Rückertstr 4 
—SlleianSct Berlagsbuchhdl Zehlendf Jäger,r> 
kotier Zeile 5 E T. 
—jllicc Studütiseis t R Hohcnfchöuhs Goeckeftr 12 
Bruno Kupserschmieb Charlb Saisertamm 74 
—Carl Bankbeaiiü Tempelkif Wulnla User 34 
—Cail Graveur Niederschönhs jlnisertoeg 62 T. 
—Cduard Kausm WüO AugSbiirger Str 51 
—Elenora Frau SO 16 Franzsir 6 T. 
-Erich Banlbernit Witlenau Elsenpsuhlstr 14 
—Enisl Büromö[’clS\V19 jlomnranlaiilenftr 17 T. 
—Ernst ßeüiigcIHMii Wlö 5Dleincke!ir25T. 
—Ernst Hilssbetr i'l|nft Ncukolln Wipperstr 
—Ernestine Feie SW 19 Niederwallsti 15 T. 
Wohn Charlb Angsbnrger Sir 10 T. 
—Ewald Friseur 0 34 Pintschsir 7 
-Franz Vertret 0 27 MarkuSstr 18 
-Georg ApothekWilmersdjAschassenbi>rgerStr23 
—GeorgMagistrA»gest034Pe!erSburgerSlr43.44 
—Hans jun Slniiquiiäien SV30 Motzstc 19 T. 
HarrpRegBaiicatWilmerödstzalberstädlerSir 
Jlt 2 T. 
-Heinrich Antilsliiläten W30 Kotzstr 19 T. 
—Heinrich Kassecroftmstr Britz Cirftl Bräßg^ 
trotze 119 
—Herm Kausm Zehlendf Königstr 1. la 
-Heriuüonditor SO 16 Aielchiorstt 18 
—Johann Gajta X24 Kraukniclftt 24 
-Jfidor Kausm Lichterfld-Osl Lange Sir 6.6 T. 
—liurt Kaiism W15 Konstanzer Str 62 T. 
—Kirrt Putzer X65 Reinickendorfer Str 91 
—Lothar Ha'rdelsm Lichtenbg Gunterftr 5 
—Ludwig Schlosser NW21 Ailsnacker Str 45 
—Ludwig Liesdruckätzer Neulölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Str 1L4 
—Mar Krasiw Führ X20 ©nmlalctSir 19 
—Max Photoglashdlg SO 36 Waldemarftr^41 T. 
—Max Vertret 8 42 Fürsten str S 
Paul Damenkonfektion Schönebg Mühlenstr lv 
—Robert Bnchbind Neukölln Steinmetzstr 66 
—Walter Kausm HO 18 Kniprodestr 16 
—Wilhelm Mechani'. Neukölln Eiegfriebsir 33 
—Willy Bersich flsusm Teiiipelhs Berbergftr 35 
8»t8 6 Vankbeaint Zehlendf Jänickestr 103 E 
—Joseph Büfettier Altglienicke Normannenstr 18 
Boffa Amt IteHiier C25 Kaiser Wilhelm.Str 39 
Bofsack Karl PichlerNeukölln @lasotoctStt51.61a 
Martin Fleischen»str S03b DreSdenerSlr 133T 
—Cito Mechanik Herasdf fflithelmitr 4 
—Rudolf Fleischeriiistr SO 36 2)rc§benerSit 133T. 
—Rudolf Reichsb Assist Schmargendf Zoppoter 
Stratze 11 
—Samuel Bitiidruckerei W 67 Sülotosir 70 T 
B»ffakOlga PeaiionTharlb ffionratjeiiftt 53.54 T. 
8»ffeUcr Rudolf Reformhaus Schönebg Haupt 
stratze 86 (Post Friedenan) 
Boffa» Heinrich Fleischer N54 Mcfcrftc 36 
—Max PolHauptivachtiiistr lempelhs Werberglir? 
Paul Pensionär Llch!e»bg Skaildiuaiiilche Etr 6 
«»fferb Erich Maler 0112 Borhagener Str 103 
-Fran; Maler Lichtenbg Mürlelsir 27 
Bessert Anna «ochst 027 Blumenftr 63 
—Erick Buchbind Lichtenb» Eitelstr 29 
—Wigand Oierlcuin j See a 2 Charlb fflev 
ningenallee 17 T. 
Loßdprs Alfred Pensionär Charlb KrolMllliftr 20 
—Alsried Poitasfist 8036 Sülzhilylier Str 23 
—Anna Zuschneiderin SW29 8ri»m(ir 26 
-Curt Bankbeamt Lanlwitz Grüner Weg 5 
BohdorfCuiil Ob PoiisckM!, SO ju Hciraann- 
iifcr 3 
-Emitie Frau KanlZds iSemetilt m. j(i E. 
—Erich Postinspelt Johonmzthal Hagedoiiistr 50 
—Erich Rechn Prüf 0 34 Kndiner Str 14 
-Erwin Konstrukl Schönebg Reutigftt 19 
—Ewald Sattlermstr Steqlih Holsieinische Slr 0 
—Frau; Ob Stadt,nspelt Wilmersds Mehlitzstr? 
—Ikon) Ob Posischasin Cchönibg Bilziger StrM 
—Gustav Ifm Anqest 0 34 Memeler Slr 59b 
—Gustav Ob Postschann 0 112 Semneftr 23 
—iV.ujtao MaschinSchloss 03t Cöroeftr ö 
—Gustav Lersich Beaiut Äilmersdf Ccblangen- 
linder Slr 78 
-Herbert Dipl Volkswirt S\V61 Eylauir Str3 
—Rutt Feuerwehnn ütemittenbs Grünet Weg 57 
—filirt Kausm Friedrichs,'td Walderseestr 52a 
—Cito Lokomotivführ SWfil Ey lauer Str 4 
—Paul Stadt Ob Jnspekt Wilmersdi Gcrdanet 
Stratze 5 
—Üciller ksm Angest Zeblends Sundgcmet Str 105i 
Lotzdorff 3te>nhold Kausm KaulSdf We-netftr 
Nr 19. 20 E 
». Söffe Hertha Frau Cbarlb 2eibiii)fir 55 T. 
Söffe Ädolf Fabrkt Charlb Lützower Etr 16 
-Alfred kausm Sichlerslt> Hindenburada>>im 32 
Alfred BezZollkomuiisf FrohnauWahnfiiedstrI4 
—Alwin Töpsrrmstr N113 Schönflietzer Str 17 7°. 
Wohn N 20 Arüntaler Str 59 T. 
—Arthur Jngtn FriedenaiiWilhelinshöherZlr 15T. 
—August Fuhrwerksbes 842 Wasfertorstr 9 T. 
—Aiignst Hotelangest XW21 Bochumer Stt 19 
—Auguste 38n> NW21 EmdenerStr 54 
—CarlFriedrich Architekt ZteglitzLiliencronstrlOI'. 
—Clara Ww W30 Rosenheirner Str 11 T. 
—6111t Kausm X W 21 ®ii!enstt 47 
—Ehrhard Psarrer Weitzensee Caseler Sirl» 
—Elli Modistin XW 87 Knrhavener Str 17 
—Elsbeth Prokuristww Heffenwinkel Linden- 
stratz» 21 E 
—Emil Ob Kellner XW87 Clberselder Str 17 T. 
—Emil Musikalienhdlg Charlb Goetheftr 9 T 
—Erich Bürovorsteh N113 Czarnikauer 61t 2 
—Erich Herreuartik Treplow Baumfchukenftr 94 
Wohn Köpenicker Landstr 255 T. 
—Stich Schlosser Zeblends Potzweg 11b 
—Ernst Handel-m Lichlersld Hochfir 5 E 
—Ernst Sfaujm Oberschönew Zeppeliuftr 51b 
—Ernst Maler 0 34 Memeler 5tr 9 
—Ernst Werkmstr Lichterfld Steglitzei Str 3 
—Franz Fleischerei X0 55 Greissw^der Sir 21 
-Franz Fleischennstr NOöö S8iit§ftt26 
Franz Sattler ZehTeni j Onkel Tom-Str 60 
—Franz Stadtinspekt N055 Ttakehner Sk 13 
—Frieda Eigentümerin NW21 Sirteiifti 47 E 
—Friedrich Ingen Stanken Siedlung nn berfiect» 
stratze u ftönigstt 41. 42 
-Fritz Angest N W 40 Kirchstr 20 
—Fritz Klempner Neukölln Selchower Str 15.16 
—Fritz Schlösset X 20 Exerziersir 21 
-Gertrud Sliftsdame Charlb Spandauer Str 16 
-Gertrud Tänzerin W15 Kurfürstendanim 44 
—Stete Frau Dt StegUtz Friedrichsruher Platz 4 
—'Gustav Boffe Jnh. Richard Schulze, Eisenlvr, 
SWG1, Belle.Miance-Str 23 T. 
■Sufla» Monteur Steglitz BiSmarckslr 26 
-Heinrich Wickler 0112 Schrei,lerftt 3*J 
-Heinz t«chn2nspekt Tempelhf Witteirbacherlorso 
Nr 112 
-Helene Friseurin NO13 Palisadenstr 67 
—Hermann Banlbeamt Friedenan Schnurzen- 
dorser Str 13 
—Hermann PvstLushels Neukölln Donaustr 21 
—Johannes Buchhdl Steglitz Markelftr 11 
—Karl Hauswart Zehlendf Onkel lonvSk 60 
■itarl Maler N055 Jmmauuelkirchstr 18Dob„ 
Slbutget Str 70 
—Statt Postschassn Friedenan Rrngsir 36 
—Konrad Magisir Beamt 034 Titfiler Str 25 
-Kurt Funker SW 68 Lindenstr 112 
—Marta Sekretäriii X113 Carmen Sgloa.@ltl32 
-Martha Hebamme N018 Siihtenbciger Str 4 
—Max ftrim Ob Sekt XOöö Pasleurstr 12 
—Max Schleifer N 65 ßetichlftr 19 
—Max Stratzb Schassn Wcißensee Parkstr 45d 
—Dito Buchbind SW 29 Graefeftr 4 T. 
-Otto Buchbinderei SW 19 Stallschreiberstr 
Slr 2125 T. 
—Otto Gefcbäiizführ 8036 Elfenstr 106. 107 T. 
-Otto kiu, Angest Pankow Hardanger Str 2 
—Otto Ob Kellner XO 18 @r Frankfiirter Str 
91r 50.51 
-Otto itraimi Füllt XW87 Helmholtzst^ 26 
—Otto Lederschärsansl 842 Wassertorftr 68 
-Otto L'ciitior 0112 Eldenaer Str 23 
—Otto Posthels Steglitz Leubachstr 2 
Paul Pensionär 0112 Wühlischstr 48 
-Paul Postbeaml NW87.9l»ito««.®tt 17 
—sjtoul SchlossereiNeuköll» Hertzbergsir 13 Wohn 
Weseritr 92 
—Paul Tischlermfit 017 Koppenstr 83 
—Reinhold Pankheamt Mariendf Tauetnallee 21 
—Richard Buchdruck NenlöUn ©leinmetzftt jß 
—Richard Maler Sieglitz Peschkeslr 8 
—Richard Postlchaßn Steglitz Göltingerftr 7
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.